2018»18th Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol (1.1)

2018  One day race  »  Guilherand-Granges (200.2k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
111 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale125755:37:135:37:13
246 Schachmann MaximilianQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors85550:470:47
361 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie70400:560:56
417 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale6032,,0:56
531 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ5028,,0:56
645 Narváez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors 20Quick-Step Floors4024,,0:56
796 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club3520,,0:56
816 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale3018,,0:56
9122 Lietaer EliotWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  27WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 25161:091:09
1062 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 30Direct Energie2014,,1:09
1154 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team15121:111:11
1271 Barguil WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic10101:181:18
13146 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini58,,1:18
1452 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team57,,1:18
1515 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale56,,1:18
161 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM35,,1:18
1784 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34,,1:18
18112 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec33,,1:18
19151 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF32,,1:18
2057 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team31,,1:18
2142 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors3,,1:18
22124 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3,,1:18
2326 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo3,,1:18
24116 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec31:241:24
2585 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,1:24
26111 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:072:07
2781 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:082:08
2876 Moinard AmaëlTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 36Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,2:08
2972 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,2:08
302 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:142:14
31214 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,2:14
324 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:14
3393 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 28Vital Concept Cycling Club3:003:00
34106 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport3:233:23
3575 Maison JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,3:23
3656 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,3:23
3782 Bonnafond GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:005:00
3843 Jungels BobQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors,,5:00
3934 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ5:445:44
40136 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6:386:38
41201 Anderson RyanRally Cycling 30Rally Cycling8:368:36
42133 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,8:36
43147 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,8:36
44145 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,8:36
45192 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,8:36
46171 Brunel AlexysFrance 19France,,8:36
47172 Burgaudeau MathieuFrance 19France,,8:36
48123 Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,8:36
49197 Touzé DamienSt Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber93,,8:36
50185 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:36
51175 Guglielmi SimonFrance 20France,,8:36
52153 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,8:36
53212 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,8:36
54213 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,8:36
55144 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,8:36
56114 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,8:36
57113 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,8:36
58156 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,8:36
59115 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,8:36
60141 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,8:36
6155 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,8:36
62173 Ferron ValentinFrance 20France,,8:36
63155 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,8:36
64152 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,8:36
65186 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:36
66182 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:36
67184 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:36
68162 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,8:36
69117 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,8:36
7035 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ,,8:36
7183 Teklehaimanot DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,8:36
7232 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,8:36
7397 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club,,8:36
7465 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,8:36
7566 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,8:36
76174 Gaillard MarlonFrance 21France,,8:36
7725 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,8:36
78104 Dunbar EddieAqua Blue Sport 21Aqua Blue Sport,,8:36
79166 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,8:36
80167 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,8:36
81134 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,8:36
8212 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,8:36
83194 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,8:36
8487 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,8:36
85193 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,8:36
8637 Vichot ArthurGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ,,8:36
87181 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:36
8853 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,8:36
89143 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,8:36
90142 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,8:36
91164 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,8:36
92165 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,8:36
933 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,8:36
9467 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,8:36
95205 Huffman EvanRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling,,8:36
9663 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,8:36
9773 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic10:2310:23
98217 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling11:0511:05
99132 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,11:05
10064 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,11:05
10194 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,11:05
102163 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:2512:25
10327 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo13:2113:21
104187 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole14:1214:12
105196 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber9314:3214:32
106176 Lafay VictorFrance 22France,,14:32
107125 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 16:1516:15
108204 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling,,16:15
10977 Pichon LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,16:15
110207 Oronte EmersonRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling20:1420:14
DNF41 Capecchi ErosQuick-Step Floors 31Quick-Step Floors--
DNF6 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF195 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF121 Habeaux GrégoryWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,-
DNF86 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF23 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF215 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF161 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
 DNF 102 Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport,,-
DNF44 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors,,-
DNF7 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF202 Britton RobRally Cycling 33Rally Cycling,,-
DNF127 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,-
DNF91 Bagot YoannVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club,,-
DNF24 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF216 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF177 Rochas RémyFrance 21France,,-
DNF103 Hansen Lasse NormanAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,-
DNF47 Serry PieterQuick-Step Floors 29Quick-Step Floors,,-
DNF13 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF203 Ellsay NigelRally Cycling 23Rally Cycling,,-
DNF131 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF92 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,-
DNF33 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF183 Cabot JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF105 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport,,-
DNF51 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF14 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF206 Murphy KyleRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling,,-
DNF154 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF95 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club,,-
DNF36 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF5 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF191 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF107 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport,,-
DNF74 Hardy RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF22 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF211 Egholm JakobTeam Virtu Cycling 19Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF157 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF101 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 24th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 35.62 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 75*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: Guilherand-Granges
Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.boucles-drome-ardeche.fr/
twitter.com/boucles_classic

Race ranking position
67th
296 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.