2019»19th Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Guilherand-Grange  ›  Guilherand-Grange   (197.5k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
121 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 26Direct Energie125755:23:595:23:59
213 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ85550:040:04
394 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team7040,,0:04
41 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale6032,,0:04
587 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 37Roompot - Charles5028,,0:04
654 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 22Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4024,,0:04
77 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale3520,,0:04
895 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3018,,0:04
9163 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2516,,0:04
1044 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2014,,0:04
11135 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy1512,,0:04
1211 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ10100:080:08
1314 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ58,,0:08
14111 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM570:100:10
1542 Berhane NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits56,,0:10
1663 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35,,0:10
17113 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM340:130:13
18155 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team33,,0:13
19125 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32,,0:13
20101 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence31,,0:13
2193 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3,,0:13
2247 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,0:13
2325 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie3,,0:13
24117 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM30:160:16
25115 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3,,0:16
26116 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:200:20
27156 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:370:37
28136 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:37
2936 Maison JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:37
3073 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:37
31126 Chernetski SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:37
3241 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:37
3338 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic 37Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:37
3464 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:37
3561 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:510:51
36122 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:530:53
3783 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,0:53
38153 Hagen KristerRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team1:181:18
3965 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:201:20
4072 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles1:401:40
4112 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ,,1:40
42127 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:40
4386 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,1:40
4455 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3:063:06
4534 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,3:06
46182 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,3:06
4791 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,3:06
48146 Murphy KyleRally UHC Cycling 27Rally UHC Cycling,,3:06
49162 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:333:33
50187 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,3:33
51142 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling 26Rally UHC Cycling3:353:35
52131 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,3:35
5362 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:35
54132 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy,,3:35
55102 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,3:35
5697 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4:034:03
5776 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,4:03
58176 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH4:354:35
594 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale4:444:44
60152 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,4:44
6166 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:44
625 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,4:44
63112 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,4:44
64173 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH4:544:54
6532 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic5:065:06
6615 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,5:06
6717 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ6:266:26
6881 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles6:596:59
69164 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,6:59
70157 Kron AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 20Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,6:59
71124 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:117:11
72185 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber937:377:37
7392 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team8:168:16
74175 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,8:16
7568 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:399:39
76151 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team10:0210:02
7727 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,10:02
7822 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie 20Direct Energie,,10:02
79104 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence11:1011:10
8043 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,11:10
81133 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy11:2411:24
8275 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,11:24
83106 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 29Delko Marseille Provence,,11:24
846 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,11:24
85161 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,11:24
86105 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,11:24
87145 Ellsay NigelRally UHC Cycling 24Rally UHC Cycling,,11:24
88147 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling 41Rally UHC Cycling,,11:24
89141 Dal-Cin MatteoRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling,,11:24
9052 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,11:24
91186 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,11:24
92144 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 24Rally UHC Cycling,,11:24
93137 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,11:24
94114 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,11:24
952 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale12:5212:52
9677 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles14:1814:18
9753 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels14:5214:52
98107 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,14:52
9956 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,14:52
10046 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,14:52
101123 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,14:52
10251 Bagot YoannVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,14:52
10374 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,14:52
10471 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,14:52
DNF45 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits--
DNF57 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF26 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,-
DNF174 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,-
DNF184 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF16 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF103 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF35 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF181 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF167 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF23 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,-
DNF85 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles,,-
DNF154 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,-
DNF3 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF134 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF33 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF165 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF143 Oronte EmersonRally UHC Cycling 29Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF24 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,-
DNF171 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH,,-
DNF31 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF166 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF183 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF172 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,-
DSQ121 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 2nd March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 36.576 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 138
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: Guilherand-GrangeGuilherand-Grange
Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol logo

Race profile


Finish photo



Websites:
www.boucles-drome-ardeche.fr/
twitter.com/boucles_classic

Race ranking position
77th
284 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.