Search:  
topLogin

2005»Les Monts du Luberon - Trophée Luc Leblanc (1.2)

2005  One day race (160k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Brard FlorentAgritubel 29Agritubel154:10:324:10:32
2 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 25Agritubel10,,0:00
3 Canouet GillesAgritubel 29Agritubel71:131:13
4 Dupont HubertR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 24R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover4,,1:13
5 Fukushima ShinichiTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 33Team Bridgestone - Anchor2,,1:13
6 Usov AlexandreAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance11:221:22
7 Cabrera Alexandre 20,,1:22
8 Seledkov IvanOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 22Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,1:22
9 ROUYER Samuel ,,1:22
10 Smolen Tomasz 22,,1:22
11 Terenine IvanOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 22Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,1:22
12 Olivier LénaïcAgritubel 27Agritubel,,1:22
13 Cassidy Tim 21,,1:22
14 Zonneveld Thijs 24,,1:22
15 Karpatchev MaximOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 25Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,1:22
16 Ricci poggi Martial 24,,1:22
17 Buffaz MickaëlAgritubel 25Agritubel,,1:22
18 Gredy Sebastien 25,,1:22
19 Riblon ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance 24AG2R Prévoyance,,1:22
20 Lyttle Scott 21,,1:22
21 Kolendo Bartosz 21,,1:22
22 Oegema Bart 22,,1:22
23 Gourov Maxim 26,,1:22
24 Wachnik Pawel 19,,1:22
25 Hupond Thierry 20,,1:22
26 Laurent ChristopheAgritubel 27Agritubel,,1:22
27 Billard Fabrice ,,1:22
28 Racodon Nicolas ,,1:22
29 Herbreteau Loïc 29,,1:22
30 Mikheev MikhailOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 24Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,1:22
31 Parisien François 22,,1:22
32 Dulac NicolasR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 22R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover,,1:22
33 Faure Lionel ,,1:22
34 Sonet Vincent ,,1:22
35 Hartmann Nicolas 20,,1:22
36 Prin Nicolas 21,,1:22
37 Pchelkin AndreyOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 24Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,1:22
38 Rinero ChristopheR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 31R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover,,1:22
39 Vorganov EduardOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 22Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,1:22
40 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance,,1:22
41 Luminet Benoit 31,,1:22
42 Chevalier Jérôme 30,,1:22
43 Salmon BenoîtAgritubel 30Agritubel,,1:22
44 David Thierry 302:282:28
45 Kolesnikov SergeyOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 18Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,2:28
46 Fernandez Cyril 22,,2:28
47 Mella Jean 2:322:32
48 Biesek Szymon 3:033:03
49 Tashiro YasutakaTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 30Team Bridgestone - Anchor,,3:03
50 Smith DavidDriving Force Logistics 19Driving Force Logistics,,3:03
51 Pauriol Rémi 22,,3:03
52 Jackson Andrew ,,3:03
53 Scanlon MarkAG2R Prévoyance 24AG2R Prévoyance,,3:03
54 Pütsep ErkiAG2R Prévoyance 28AG2R Prévoyance4:124:12
55 Crawford JaiDriving Force Logistics 21Driving Force Logistics5:165:16
56 Khatuntsev AlexanderOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 20Omnibike Dynamo Moscow7:497:49
57 Jouan Frederick 8:308:30
58 Pellegrin Bruno ,,8:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 6th March 2005
Avg. speed winner: 38.32 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.092 sec.