Search:  
topLogin

2006»Les Monts du Luberon - Trophée Luc Leblanc (1.2)

2006  One day race (160k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Mandri RenéAuber 93 22Auber 93153:50:103:50:10
2 Seledkov IvanOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 23Omnibike Dynamo Moscow10,,,,
3 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 26Agritubel7,,,,
4 Martinez Olivier 4,,,,
5 Vorganov EduardOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 23Omnibike Dynamo Moscow20:250:25
6 Sambris Ruslan 1,,0:25
7 Valynin ValeryOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 19Omnibike Dynamo Moscow0:430:43
8 Terenine IvanOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 23Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,0:43
9 Trofimov YuriOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 22Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,0:43
10 Sokolov Evgeny 21,,0:43
11 Khatuntsev VasilyOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 21Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,0:43
12 Huguet Yann 21,,0:43
13 Geffroy Regis 2:252:25
14 Szkolnik Mickaël 23,,2:25
15 Page Kieran 22,,2:25
16 El Fares Julien 20,,2:25
17 Klyuev AndreyOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 18Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,2:25
18 Gredy Sebastien 26,,2:25
19 Delfosse Sébastien 23,,2:25
20 Vorontsov DenisOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 19Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,2:25
21 Méderel MaximeAuber 93 25Auber 93,,2:25
22 Mazet JulienAuber 93 22Auber 932:552:55
23 Poulhiès Stéphane 204:454:45
24 Shmidt AlexeyOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 22Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,4:45
25 Delaroziere Mathieu 20,,4:45
26 Drujon MathieuAuber 93 23Auber 93,,4:45
27 David Thierry  31,,4:45
28 Sinner BenoîtAgritubel 21Agritubel,,4:45
29 Bouteille Tomas 25,,4:45
30 Batan Nicolas ,,4:45
31 Girolami François ,,4:45
32 Merle Alexis  22,,4:45
33 Ferrand Jonathan 22,,4:45
34 Ragot Vincent 22,,4:45
35 Agnolutto ChristopheAgritubel 36Agritubel,,4:45
36 Wyss SimonHadimec 21Hadimec,,4:45
37 Peyroton Thomas  ,,4:45
38 Lyttle Scott 22,,4:45
39 Druetta Cyril ,,4:45
40 Bouet Maxime 19,,4:45
41 Reynaud Nicolas 28,,4:45
42 PILLON Sebastien ,,4:45
43 Kolessov Alexey 21,,4:45
44 Prin Nicolas 22,,4:45
45 Rey Fabien 24,,4:45
46 Bergès StéphaneAgritubel 31Agritubel,,4:45
47 Nilsson JohnAuber 93 27Auber 93,,4:45
48 PROVENCE Patrick ,,4:45
49 ANSIAUX Nicolas ,,4:45
50 Baldo Nicolas 21,,4:45
51 Cumont Gaylord 24,,4:45
52 Sabalin Alexandr 24,,4:45
53 Olivier LénaïcAgritubel 28Agritubel,,4:45
54 Smukulis Gatis 18,,4:45
55 Canouet GillesAgritubel 30Agritubel,,4:45
56 Hartmann Nicolas 21,,4:45
57 Taciak Mateusz 21,,4:45
58 Fleeman Daniel 23,,4:45
59 Vilkov ViacheslavOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 20Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,4:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 5th March 2006
Avg. speed winner: 41.71 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.2
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10939 sec.