1 29
17 Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita 75 2:13:02
2 85
18 Ciclistica Biringhello 55 0:24 0:24
3 74
16 Team F.lli Giorgi ASD 40 ,, 0:24
4 73
17 Team F.lli Giorgi ASD 32 ,, 0:24
5 145
17 Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team 28 ,, 0:24
6 63
18 Team Franco Ballerini 24 ,, 0:24
7 158
18 Autozai - Petrucci - Contri 20 ,, 0:24
8 27
17 Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita 18 ,, 0:24
9 83
18 Ciclistica Biringhello 16 0:32 0:32
10 12
Classic 17 International Veleka Team 14 0:35 0:35
11 82
Classic 17 Ciclistica Biringhello 12 ,, 0:35
12 156
Classic 16 Autozai - Petrucci - Contri 10 ,, 0:35
13 6
Classic 18 Slovakia 8 ,, 0:35
14 71
Classic 16 Team F.lli Giorgi ASD 7 ,, 0:35
15 28
Classic 16 Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita 6 ,, 0:35
16 76
Classic 17 Sandrigo Bike 5 ,, 0:35
17 134
Classic 18 Team Coratti 4 ,, 0:35
18 20
TT 17 CPS Professional Team 3 ,, 0:35
19 32
TT 17 Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale 2 ,, 0:35
20 16
TT 16 CPS Professional Team 1 ,, 0:35
21 142
TT 18 Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team ,, 0:35
22 1
TT 17 GS Aspiratori Otelli ,, 0:35
23 18
TT 17 CPS Professional Team ,, 0:35
24 2
TT 17 GS Aspiratori Otelli ,, 0:35
25 80
TT 17 Sandrigo Bike ,, 0:35
26 65
TT 17 Team Franco Ballerini ,, 0:35
27 64
TT 17 Team Franco Ballerini ,, 0:35
28 115
TT 17 Team VCA ,, 0:35
29 52
TT 18 Team Fortebraccio ,, 0:35
30 58
TT 17 Team Casano Matec ,, 0:35
31 68
TT 18 A.C. Dilettantistica Terradipug ,, 0:35
32 106
TT 16 Team General System AWC ,, 0:35
33 162
TT 16 Guspini ,, 0:35
34 136
TT 17 Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata ,, 0:35
35 144
TT 16 Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team ,, 0:35
36 117
TT 17 GC Feralpi Group ASD ,, 0:35
37 17
TT 18 CPS Professional Team ,, 0:35
38 120
TT 16 GC Feralpi Group ASD ,, 0:35
39 26
TT 18 Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita ,, 0:35
40 88
TT 17 SC Valle Seriana - Cene ASD ,, 0:35
41 150
TT 17 Polisportiva Monsummanese ,, 0:35
42 146
TT 18 Polisportiva Monsummanese ,, 0:35
43 62
TT 17 Team Franco Ballerini ,, 0:35
44 46
TT 17 ASD U.C. Foligno ,, 0:35
45 137
TT 17 Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata ,, 0:35
46 8
TT 17 Slovakia ,, 0:35
47 116
TT 17 GC Feralpi Group ASD ,, 0:35
48 148
TT 17 Polisportiva Monsummanese ,, 0:35
49 155
TT 16 Cicli Paletti ,, 0:35
50 24
TT 16 Nordest Villadose Angelo Gomme ,, 0:35
51 101
TT 18 Gulp Pool Val Vibrata ,, 0:35
52 151
TT 16 Cicli Paletti ,, 0:35
53 5
TT 17 GS Aspiratori Otelli ,, 0:35
54 37
TT 17 ASD Pedale Scaligero ,, 0:35
55 132
TT 18 Team Coratti ,, 0:35
56 141
TT 17 Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team ,, 0:35
57 84
TT 16 Ciclistica Biringhello ,, 0:35
58 166
TT 16 ASD Pedala Casalese ,, 0:35
59 57
TT 17 Team Casano Matec ,, 0:35
60 54
TT 18 Team Fortebraccio ,, 0:35
61 75
Climber 17 Team F.lli Giorgi ASD ,, 0:35
62 160
Climber 16 Autozai - Petrucci - Contri ,, 0:35
63 4
Climber 16 GS Aspiratori Otelli ,, 0:35
64 168
Climber 17 ASD Pedala Casalese ,, 0:35
65 154
Climber 16 Cicli Paletti ,, 0:35
66 94
Climber 16 GS Giovani Giussanesi ,, 0:35
67 30
Climber 16 Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita ,, 0:35
68 3
Climber 17 GS Aspiratori Otelli 1:27 1:27
DNF 9
Climber 17 Slovakia -
DNF 10
Climber 17 Slovakia -
DNF 11
Climber 16 International Veleka Team -
DNF 13
Climber 16 International Veleka Team -
DNF 14
Climber 17 International Veleka Team -
DNF 15
Climber 18 International Veleka Team -
DNF 19
Climber 18 CPS Professional Team -
DNF 21
Climber 17 Nordest Villadose Angelo Gomme -
DNF 22
Climber 18 Nordest Villadose Angelo Gomme -
DNF 23
Climber 17 Nordest Villadose Angelo Gomme -
DNF 25
Climber 17 Nordest Villadose Angelo Gomme -
DNF 31
Climber 16 Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale -
DNF 33
Climber 18 Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale -
DNF 34
Climber 16 Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale -
DNF 35
Climber 16 Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale -
DNF 36
Climber 17 ASD Pedale Scaligero -
DNF 38
Climber 18 ASD Pedale Scaligero -
DNF 39
Climber 17 ASD Pedale Scaligero -
DNF 40
Climber 16 ASD Pedale Scaligero -
DNF 41
Climber 16 Sidermec - Vitali -
DNF 42
Climber 17 Sidermec - Vitali -
DNF 43
Climber 16 Sidermec - Vitali -
DNF 44
Climber 17 Sidermec - Vitali -
DNF 45
Climber 16 Sidermec - Vitali -
DNF 47
Climber 17 ASD U.C. Foligno -
DNF 48
Climber 17 ASD U.C. Foligno -
DNF 49
Climber 16 ASD U.C. Foligno -
DNF 51
Climber 17 Team Fortebraccio -
DNF 53
Climber 17 Team Fortebraccio -
DNF 55
Climber 17 Team Fortebraccio -
DNF 56
Climber 16 Team Casano Matec -
DNF 59
Climber 16 Team Casano Matec -
DNF 61
Climber 16 Team Franco Ballerini -
DNF 66
Climber 18 A.C. Dilettantistica Terradipug -
DNF 67
Climber 17 A.C. Dilettantistica Terradipug -
DNF 69
Climber 16 A.C. Dilettantistica Terradipug -
DNF 70
Climber 17 A.C. Dilettantistica Terradipug -
DNF 77
Climber 17 Sandrigo Bike -
DNF 78
Climber 17 Sandrigo Bike -
DNF 79
Climber 17 Sandrigo Bike -
DNF 81
Climber 16 Ciclistica Biringhello -
DNF 86
Climber 17 SC Valle Seriana - Cene ASD -
DNF 87
Climber 17 SC Valle Seriana - Cene ASD -
DNF 89
Climber 16 SC Valle Seriana - Cene ASD -
DNF 91
Climber 16 GS Giovani Giussanesi -
DNF 92
Climber 16 GS Giovani Giussanesi -
DNF 93
Climber 16 GS Giovani Giussanesi -
DNF 95
Climber 17 GS Giovani Giussanesi -
DNF 96
Climber 17 Sicilia -
DNF 97
Climber 16 Sicilia -
DNF 98
Climber 16 Sicilia -
DNF 99
Climber 18 Sicilia -
DNF 100
Climber 16 Sicilia -
DNF 102
Climber 17 Gulp Pool Val Vibrata -
DNF 103
Climber 16 Gulp Pool Val Vibrata -
DNF 104
Climber 18 Gulp Pool Val Vibrata -
DNF 105
Climber 16 Gulp Pool Val Vibrata -
DNF 107
Climber 18 Team General System AWC -
DNF 108
Climber 16 Team General System AWC -
DNF 109
Climber 17 Team General System AWC -
DNF 110
Climber 16 Team General System AWC -
DNF 111
Climber 17 Team VCA -
DNF 112
Climber 18 Team VCA -
DNF 113
Climber 17 Team VCA -
DNF 114
Climber 17 Team VCA -
DNF 118
Climber 17 GC Feralpi Group ASD -
DNF 119
Climber 18 GC Feralpi Group ASD -
DNF 121
Climber 16 Audax Fiormonti -
DNF 122
Climber Audax Fiormonti -
DNF 123
Climber 17 Audax Fiormonti -
DNF 124
Climber 17 Audax Fiormonti -
DNF 125
Climber 18 Audax Fiormonti -
DNF 126
Climber 16 Team Bike Terenzi -
DNF 127
Climber 16 Team Bike Terenzi -
DNF 128
Climber 20 Team Bike Terenzi -
DNF 129
Climber 16 Team Bike Terenzi -
DNF 131
Climber 16 Team Coratti -
DNF 133
Climber 16 Team Coratti -
DNF 135
Climber 17 Team Coratti -
DNF 138
Climber 17 Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata -
DNF 139
Climber 18 Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata -
DNF 143
Climber 17 Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team -
DNF 147
Climber 17 Polisportiva Monsummanese -
DNF 149
Climber 16 Polisportiva Monsummanese -
DNF 152
Climber 16 Cicli Paletti -
DNF 153
Climber 18 Cicli Paletti -
DNF 157
Climber 16 Autozai - Petrucci - Contri -
DNF 159
Climber 17 Autozai - Petrucci - Contri -
DNF 161
Climber 16 Guspini -
DNF 163
Climber 17 Guspini -
DNF 164
Climber 17 Guspini -
DNF 167
Climber 17 ASD Pedala Casalese -
DNF 169
Climber ASD Pedala Casalese -
DNF 170
Climber 16 ASD Pedala Casalese -
DNF 171
Climber 18 Vini Fantini -
DNF 172
Climber 16 Vini Fantini -
DNF 174
Climber 16 Vini Fantini -
DNF 175
Climber 17 Vini Fantini -