1 51
Classic 31 Trek-Segafredo Women 400 225 3:29:48
2 3
Classic 28 Mitchelton-Scott 320 150 0:09 0:09
3 54
TT 33 Trek-Segafredo Women 260 110 2:19 2:19
4 71
Classic 33 CCC - Liv 220 90 ,, 2:19
5 17
Classic 29 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 180 80 ,, 2:19
6 42
Classic 27 Canyon//SRAM Racing 140 70 2:21 2:21
7 125
TT 29 Équipe Paule Ka 120 60 ,, 2:21
8 24
Climber 21 Team Sunweb 100 50 ,, 2:21
9 91
Climber 25 Movistar Team 80 46 2:26 2:26
10 25
Climber 22 Team Sunweb 68 42 3:27 3:27
11 31
Classic 23 Parkhotel Valkenburg 56 38 ,, 3:27
12 21
Classic 24 Team Sunweb 48 34 ,, 3:27
13 122
Climber 27 Équipe Paule Ka 40 30 ,, 3:27
14 56
Climber 27 Trek-Segafredo Women 32 26 ,, 3:27
15 75
Climber 27 CCC - Liv 28 22 ,, 3:27
16 74
Climber 34 CCC - Liv 24 20 ,, 3:27
17 61
Climber 25 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24 18 ,, 3:27
18 111
Climber 22 Valcar - Travel & Service 24 17 ,, 3:27
19 41
Climber 26 Canyon//SRAM Racing 24 16 ,, 3:27
20 163
Climber 27 Team TIBCO - SVB 24 15 ,, 3:27
21 121
Climber 22 Équipe Paule Ka 16 14 ,, 3:27
22 85
Climber 36 Alé BTC Ljubljana 16 13 ,, 3:27
23 84
Climber 36 Alé BTC Ljubljana 16 12 ,, 3:27
24 16
Classic 30 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 16 11 ,, 3:27
25 52
Classic 28 Trek-Segafredo Women 16 10 3:33 3:33
26 11
Classic 30 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 16 9 3:35 3:35
27 123
Climber 20 Équipe Paule Ka 16 8 3:38 3:38
28 1
Classic 37 Mitchelton-Scott 16 7 3:40 3:40
29 151
Classic 27 Astana Womens Team 16 6 4:12 4:12
30 82
Classic 31 Alé BTC Ljubljana 16 5 ,, 4:12
31 161
TT 33 Team TIBCO - SVB 8 5 ,, 4:12
32 93
Sprint 24 Movistar Team 8 5 ,, 4:12
33 155
Classic 23 Astana Womens Team 8 5 ,, 4:12
34 191
Climber 41 Team Arkéa 8 5 ,, 4:12
35 86
Climber 35 Alé BTC Ljubljana 8 5 ,, 4:12
36 5
Climber 32 Mitchelton-Scott 8 5 ,, 4:12
37 14
Sprint 33 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 8 5 4:28 4:28
38 112
Classic 22 Valcar - Travel & Service 8 5 4:38 4:38
39 28
Classic 31 Team Sunweb 8 5 5:52 5:52
40 132
GC 25 Lotto Soudal Ladies 8 5 6:53 6:53
41 23
Classic 30 Team Sunweb 5 8:39 8:39
42 65
Climber 21 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 5 ,, 8:39
43 83
Classic 25 Alé BTC Ljubljana 5 8:59 8:59
44 141
Climber 21 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 5 ,, 8:59
45 145
Sprint 23 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 5 9:30 9:30
46 36
Sprint 28 Parkhotel Valkenburg 5 ,, 9:30
47 211
Climber 26 Chevalmeire Cycling Team 5 ,, 9:30
48 44
TT 20 Canyon//SRAM Racing 5 ,, 9:30
49 103
Climber 31 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 5 ,, 9:30
50 95
Climber 23 Movistar Team 5 ,, 9:30
51 106
Sprint 27 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 5 ,, 9:30
52 231
TT 35 Hitec Products 5 10:51 10:51
53 204
TT 26 Ciclotel 5 ,, 10:51
54 96
TT 28 Movistar Team 5 11:03 11:03
55 164
Sprint 32 Team TIBCO - SVB 5 ,, 11:03
56 62
Climber 29 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 5 ,, 11:03
DNF 124
Climber 23 Équipe Paule Ka -
DNF 13
TT 32 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team -
DNF 12
Sprint 26 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team -
DNF 134
Classic 32 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 133
Sprint 25 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 136
Classic 22 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 135
Sprint 25 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 131
Climber 27 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 26
GC 19 Team Sunweb -
DNF 45
Sprint 26 Canyon//SRAM Racing -
DNF 46
Climber 26 Canyon//SRAM Racing -
DNF 43
Classic 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing -
DNF 78
Climber 27 CCC - Liv -
DNF 73
Climber 24 CCC - Liv -
DNF 72
Classic 23 CCC - Liv -
DNF 232
TT 20 Hitec Products -
DNF 236
Sprint 26 Hitec Products -
DNF 234
Climber 34 Hitec Products -
DNF 233
TT 27 Hitec Products -
DNF 166
TT 37 Team TIBCO - SVB -
DNF 165
Classic 29 Team TIBCO - SVB -
DNF 162
TT 29 Team TIBCO - SVB -
DNF 181
Classic 32 Aromitalia Vaiano -
DNF 182
Classic 21 Aromitalia Vaiano -
DNF 184
Sprint 23 Aromitalia Vaiano -
DNF 183
Sprint 21 Aromitalia Vaiano -
DNF 186
GC 22 Aromitalia Vaiano -
DNF 185
Sprint 19 Aromitalia Vaiano -
DNF 64
Sprint 29 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope -
DNF 63
Climber 24 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope -
DNF 66
Climber 20 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope -
DNF 2
Classic 27 Mitchelton-Scott -
DNF 6
TT 27 Mitchelton-Scott -
DNF 4
Climber 34 Mitchelton-Scott -
DNF 81
Classic 33 Alé BTC Ljubljana -
DNF 33
Sprint 32 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 32
Climber 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 35
Climber 28 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 34
Climber 27 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 153
Climber 28 Astana Womens Team -
DNF 154
Classic 25 Astana Womens Team -
DNF 156
TT 26 Astana Womens Team -
DNF 176
Sprint 34 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport -
DNF 172
Classic 24 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport -
DNF 171
TT 29 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport -
DNF 175
TT 22 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport -
DNF 173
Sprint 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport -
DNF 174
Classic 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport -
DNF 102
Climber 22 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling -
DNF 105
Classic 29 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling -
DNF 101
Climber 28 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling -
DNF 118
Classic 25 Valcar - Travel & Service -
DNF 113
Classic 19 Valcar - Travel & Service -
DNF 116
Classic 21 Valcar - Travel & Service -
DNF 115
Climber 19 Valcar - Travel & Service -
DNF 99
TT 26 Movistar Team -
DNF 94
Classic 25 Movistar Team -
DNF 142
Climber 31 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 146
Climber 19 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 144
Sprint 19 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 143
Sprint 19 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 223
Climber 20 Charente-Maritime Women Cycling -
DNF 222
Climber 20 Charente-Maritime Women Cycling -
DNF 225
Climber 27 Charente-Maritime Women Cycling -
DNF 221
TT 27 Charente-Maritime Women Cycling -
DNF 224
Classic 20 Charente-Maritime Women Cycling -
DNF 53
TT 28 Trek-Segafredo Women -
DNF 55
TT 31 Trek-Segafredo Women -
DNF 201
Climber 20 Ciclotel -
DNF 202
Sprint 29 Ciclotel -
DNF 203
TT 30 Ciclotel -
DNF 205
Sprint 21 Ciclotel -
DNF 216
Classic 25 Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF 212
TT 25 Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF 214
Sprint 24 Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF 194
Climber 19 Team Arkéa -
DNF 192
Climber 25 Team Arkéa -
DNF 197
Sprint 22 Team Arkéa -
DNF 196
Classic 23 Team Arkéa -
DNF 195
Climber 19 Team Arkéa -
DNS 104
Classic 28 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling -