Search:  
topLogin

2018»Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23 (1.2U)

2018  One day race  »  Bastogne  ›  Ans   (173.4k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon30154:09:294:09:29
2 Bagioli Andrea 1925100:150:15
3 Brunel Alexys 19207,,0:15
4 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1540:290:29
5 Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb102,,0:29
6 Dewulf Stan 2051,,0:29
7 Mertens Julian 203,,0:29
8 Avoine Kévin 201,,0:29
9 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1,,0:29
10 Jaspers Ward 201,,0:29
11 Delacroix Theo 19,,0:29
12 Goossens Kobe 21,,0:29
13 Vanhoucke Harm 20,,0:29
14 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:29
15 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,0:29
16 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:29
17 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy,,0:29
18 Verhaegen Tom 210:400:40
19 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:40
20 Oliveira IvoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:40
21 Van Oudenhove Jovany 20,,0:40
22 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:40
23 Ross Mathew 22,,0:40
24 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:40
25 Huys Laurens 19,,0:40
26 Archibold Franklin 20,,0:40
27 Kron AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:40
28 Pfrimmer Arnaud 21,,0:40
29 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:40
30 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:40
31 Vansevenant Mauri 18,,0:40
32 Negrente Marco 20,,0:40
33 Relaes Jacob 211:101:10
34 Montauban Jeremy 191:111:11
35 Guglielmi Simon 20,,1:11
36 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,1:11
37 Peák Barnabás 19,,1:11
38 Burger Sven 20,,1:11
39 Verhulst Lothar 19,,1:11
40 Devaux Thomas 21,,1:11
41 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA,,1:11
42 Van Lysebeth Mathias 20,,1:11
43 Paasschens Mathijs 22,,1:11
44 Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:11
45 Bustamante Adrián 19,,1:11
46 Rocchetti Filippo 221:221:22
47 de Froidmont Pierre 1:321:32
48 Romano Francesco 20,,1:32
49 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb1:441:44
50 Pattyn Jeroen 22,,1:44
51 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,1:44
52 Put Lars 182:512:51
53 Mérignat Sofiane 20,,2:51
54 Bonneu Kamiel 18,,2:51
55 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,2:51
56 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar 193:013:01
57 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,3:01
58 Snyers Jari 20,,3:01
59 Van Den Bossche Angelo 21,,3:01
60 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,3:01
61 Wydooghe Jaron 20,,3:01
62 Champoussin Clément 193:033:03
63 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,3:03
64 Deprez Tuur 21,,3:03
65 Philipsen JasperHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,3:03
66 Barta WillHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon3:083:08
67 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 20Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team4:474:47
68 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5:345:34
69 Houtteman Nico 218:168:16
70 Watrelot Jean Lou 208:188:18
71 Van Tricht Stan 188:508:50
72 Van Hauwermeiren Michiel 20,,8:50
73 Barać Antonio 21,,8:50
74 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy8:568:56
75 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 9:439:43
76 Mostov ZekeHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon10:0310:03
77 Krijnsen Jobbe 18,,10:03
78 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,10:03
79 Oldani Stefano 2010:0510:05
80 Du Four Jens 19,,10:05
81 Vastmans Dries 21,,10:05
82 Simon Quentin 21,,10:05
83 Döring JonasAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,10:05
84 Richard Valentin 21,,10:05
85 Ernst Robin 19,,10:05
86 Raugel Antoine 19,,10:05
87 Claes Stef 19,,10:05
88 Ibarguren Oier ,,10:05
89 Bero Sean 19,,10:05
90 Bonjean Maxence 21,,10:05
91 Benoist Antoine 18,,10:05
92 Kadota Yusuke  ,,10:05
93 Schrijver Jorgos ,,10:05
94 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,10:05
95 Perez-landaluce Eduardo 19,,10:05
96 Gonzalez Cabero Marcos 21,,10:05
97 Fuentes Ángel 21,,10:05
98 Radoux Robin 18,,10:05
99 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,10:05
100 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,10:05
101 Covi Alessandro 19,,10:05
102 Llacer Eduardo 21,,10:05
103 Lebreton Jacques 18,,10:05
104 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,10:05
105 Bauters Arne 18,,10:05
106 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,10:05
107 Antunes Tiago 21,,10:05
108 Pauchard Eliot 1910:1410:14
109 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy10:2410:24
110 Vandenbroeck Yarno 19,,10:24
111 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,10:24
112 Verschaeve Viktor 1910:5010:50
DNF Jones Thomas 18--
DNF Kroeze Thimo 20,,-
DNF Elst Colin ,,-
DNF Gourguechon Baptiste 19,,-
DNF Roche Alexis 19,,-
DNF Franssens Yannick ,,-
DNF De Poorter Maxime 21,,-
DNF Herchel Dylan 18,,-
DNF Gil Torregrosa Javier ,,-
DNF Bigo Mathias 21,,-
DNF De Greef Tim 19,,-
DNF Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,-
DNF Dufour Florian 21,,-
DNF Weulink Meindert 18,,-
DNF Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Houcke Killyan 19,,-
DNF Vivier Ronann 19,,-
DNF Van Rooy Thijs 20,,-
DNF Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,-
DNF Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Zehnich Dorian 22,,-
DNF D' Angelo UgoT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 19T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Coutelle Bastien 18,,-
DNF Haslund PeterRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 18Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,-
DNF Schoevaers Ward 20,,-
DNF Fache Florent 21,,-
DNF Quertinmont Corentin ,,-
DNF Allard François 19,,-
DNF D'heygere Gil 20,,-
DNF Rolland Jules 21,,-
DNF Grand Antoine 18,,-
DNF Timmers Lars 18,,-
DNF Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Dufaux LoisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA,,-
DNF Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - Losch 18Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Avadanian Lucas ,,-
DNF Gerits Vince  ,,-
DNF Wiggins Doron 20,,-
DNF Heremans Aron ,,-
DNF Appelman Stefan 18,,-
DNF Tu SergioDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Forthomme Adrien  ,,-
DNF Deman Baptiste  21,,-
DNF Prunet Antoine 18,,-
DNF De Plus Jasper 20,,-
DNF Meunier Lucas 18,,-
DNF Dame Dylan  ,,-
DNF Daghuyt Gianni ,,-
DNF Garez Raphael 21,,-
DNF Maertens Gauthier 18,,-
DNF Stemper RickTeam Differdange - Losch 18Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Bouts Jordy 21,,-
DNF Siggaard Søren MallingRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,-
DNF Lobet Robin ,,-
DNF Ridehalth Jamie 19,,-
DNF Daniels Simon 21,,-
DNF Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNS Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23 logoDate: 14th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.7 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Bastogne › Ans
PCS point scale: 1.2

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06621 sec.