2019»

Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23

(1.2U)
2019»One day race»BastogneBlegny(171.4k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
10 VERMAERKE KevinHagens Berman Axeon18Hagens Berman Axeon30154:12:03
20 VERSCHAEVE Viktor202510,,
0:00
30 FOSS TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2070:01
0:01
40 NONNEZ TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1540:07
0:07
50 CARVALHO AndreHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon1020:15
0:15
60 VANDENBROECK Yarno2051,,
0:15
70 MERTENS Julian213,,
0:15
80 GROVES KadenSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy1,,
0:15
90 DELACROIX Theo201,,
0:15
100 VAN TRICHT Stan191,,
0:15
110 HINDSGAUL MADSEN JacobColoQuick18ColoQuick,,
0:15
120 SCARONI CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:15
130 VANSEVENANT Mauri19,,
0:15
140 VAN WILDER Ilan180:17
0:17
150 FROIDEVAUX RobinAKROS - Thömus20AKROS - Thömus,,
0:17
160 VERHULST Lothar20,,
0:17
170 HUYS Laurens20,,
0:17
180 FERRON Valentin21,,
0:17
190 GARRISON IanHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:17
200 ALMEIDA JoãoHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:17
210 VAN MOER Brent21,,
0:17
220 MONIQUET SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,
0:17
230 GALL FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb,,
0:17
240 VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas21,,
0:17
250 BELLICAUD Jeremy20,,
0:17
260 PIDCOCK ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col19Team Wiggins Le Col,,
0:17
270 VACEK KarelHagens Berman Axeon18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:17
280 LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:17
290 HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb,,
0:17
300 WYDOOGHE Jaron21,,
0:17
310 AASKOV JeppeColoQuick21ColoQuick0:47
0:47
320 REYNDERS JensWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:56
0:56
330 SUTER JoelAKROS - Thömus20AKROS - Thömus1:43
1:43
340 VAN GILS Maxim192:49
2:49
350 SCHELLING IdeSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy3:06
3:06
360 ARENSMAN ThymenSEG Racing Academy19SEG Racing Academy,,
3:06
370 STEWART JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3:22
3:22
380 BONNEU Kamiel193:38
3:38
390 ZINGLE Axel203:52
3:52
400 PUT Lars19,,
3:52
410 VAN DER BEKEN Aaron183:54
3:54
420 VAN LANDEGHEM Elias193:55
3:55
430 MOL WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa20Team Differdange - GeBa4:03
4:03
440 INKELAAR KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:17
4:17
450 MAYRHOFER MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb18Development Team Sunweb4:28
4:28
460 DEVAUX Thomas224:43
4:43
470 HARTLEY AdamSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy6:31
6:31
480 PEÁK BarnabásSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy6:45
6:45
490 THYS Joren1810:47
10:47
500 BRUNEL AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ11:46
11:46
510 SLEEN TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
11:46
520 ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
11:46
530 HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
11:46
540 KULSET SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
11:46
550 SEDLACEK Vojtěch1913:20
13:20
560 IBARGUREN Oier2213:28
13:28
570 AGIRRE Jon21,,
13:28
580 FREHEN JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,
13:28
590 BELANGER Florentin20,,
13:28
600 THIÉBAUD ValèreAKROS - Thömus20AKROS - Thömus,,
13:28
610 ROMIGUIERE Louis21,,
13:28
620 SAUVAGNARGUES JacquesTeam Wiggins Le Col19Team Wiggins Le Col,,
13:28
630 KATERBERG BenDevelopment Team Sunweb18Development Team Sunweb,,
13:28
640 PESTIAUX YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,
13:28
650 DETHIER Bastien19,,
13:28
660 VENNER QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,
13:28
670 VANDROMME Alessandro20,,
13:28
680 BOUCHET Axel19,,
13:28
690 BARRENETXEA Jon19,,
13:28
700 JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi20,,
13:28
710 BERNARD Enzo21,,
13:28
720 MATSUDA Shoi19,,
13:28
730 HUCK Léandre18,,
13:28
740 JOUSSEAUME Alan20,,
13:28
750 DU FOUR Jens20,,
13:28
760 HANSART Phileas1813:32
13:32
770 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
13:32
780 DONOVAN MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col20Team Wiggins Le Col13:59
13:59
DNF0 WATANABE Ayumu21-
DNF0 TOMIO Daichi22-
DNF0 OMACHI Kento20-
DNF0 KAKIZAKI Eugene19-
DNF0 HERBEN Luuk18-
DNF0 HAEX Joris18-
DNF0 PETERS Tom20-
DNF0 HEINDERSON Maths21-
DNF0 PIRET Corentin18-
DNF0 VAN GRIEKEN Jarne18-
DNF0 HASSERT Sven19-
DNF0 HAAS Martin19-
DNF0 TULETT DanielTeam Wiggins Le Col19Team Wiggins Le Col-
DNF0 VAN DEN PUT Ronan19-
DNF0 KOCKELMANN RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa19Team Differdange - GeBa-
DNF0 MEENS Johan19-
DNF0 GONZALEZ Ruben19-
DNF0 PRICE-PEJTERSEN JohanColoQuick19ColoQuick-
DNF0 SIBILLE SIRON Jossua19-
DNF0 SALBY AlexanderColoQuick20ColoQuick-
DNF0 VAN ELZAKKER WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa20Team Differdange - GeBa-
DNF0 SCOTT RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col20Team Wiggins Le Col-
DNF0 AEBI AntoineAKROS - Thömus20AKROS - Thömus-
DNF0 PEDERSEN Rasmus LundColoQuick20ColoQuick-
DNF0 VOISARD YannisAKROS - Thömus20AKROS - Thömus-
DNF0 MOBACH JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb-
DNF0 GUGLIELMI SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ-
DNF0 DE WINTER Gordon21-
DNF0 JENNER SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col22Team Wiggins Le Col-
DNF0 FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel22-
DNF0 ANTUNES TiagoSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy-
DNF0 FRANZ ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa22Team Differdange - GeBa-
DNF0 MOREAU Baptiste21-
DNF0 OMAE KakeruAisan Racing Team21Aisan Racing Team-
DNF0 CASTRIQUE JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team-
DNF0 MARTINEZ Jose Luciano22-
DNF0 DA SILVA TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa22Team Differdange - GeBa-
DNF0 ZOBRIST ManuelAKROS - Thömus22AKROS - Thömus-
DNF0 SALMON MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb-
DNF0 DOURLENS Charles Antoine22-
DNF0 VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany21-
DNF0 HOUTTEMAN Nico22-
DNF0 LEYMAN Celestin22-
DNF0 NAUDTS Thomas18-
DNF0 GERITS Vince21-
DNF0 TIMMERS Lars19-
DNF0 BRAMS Tim18-
DNF0 GEYSEGOMS Tom18-
DNF0 DEVOS Han21-
DNF0 VERHEYEN Maarten19-
DNF0 MARIEN Clement19-
DNF0 CALVERT Charley19-
DNF0 WALSH Ben19-
DNF0 RICHARD Maxime18-
DNF0 THIBAUD Samuel19-
DNF0 CHAMPION Thomas19-
DNF0 BRULE Louis18-
DNF0 DAUSCHY Guillaume20-
DNF0 HOUCKE Killyan20-
DNF0 BERNARD Baptiste20-
DNF0 COLPIN Theo19-
DNF0 DELVART Marvyn21-
DNF0 ROUSSEL Léo21-
DNF0 VIEZ Adam20-
DNF0 COUTELLE Bastien19-
DNF0 GERMAIN Thibault19-
DNF0 PATOIS Pierre18-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    20 April 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.801 km/h
  • Race category:
    MU - Men U23
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    171.4 km
  • Race ranking:
    4

Race profile

    Sites