1 13
Classic 20 Circus - ReUz - Technord 30 15 4:32:00
2 98
Climber 22 Vendée U 25 10 ,, 0:00
3 153
Climber 20 Italy 20 7 ,, 0:00
4 19
Climber 20 Lotto Dstny Development Team 15 4 ,, 0:00
5 113
Climber 19 Hagens Berman Axeon 10 2 ,, 0:00
6 161
Sprint 21 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 5 1 ,, 0:00
7 26
Classic 20 Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team 3 ,, 0:00
8 109
Classic 18 Hagens Berman Axeon 1 ,, 0:00
9 25
Climber 20 Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team 1 ,, 0:00
10 143
TT 21 Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 1 ,, 0:00
11 135
Sprint 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
12 132
TT 21 Trinity Racing ,, 0:00
13 155
Climber 21 Italy ,, 0:00
14 159
Climber 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 0:05 0:05
15 14
GC 18 Circus - ReUz - Technord 0:09 0:09
16 16
Sprint 21 Circus - ReUz - Technord ,, 0:09
17 151
Climber 21 Italy ,, 0:09
18 20
Climber 21 Lotto Dstny Development Team ,, 0:09
19 122
Climber 21 Israel Premier Tech Academy ,, 0:09
20 21
Classic 21 Lotto Dstny Development Team ,, 0:09
21 17
Classic 20 Circus - ReUz - Technord ,, 0:09
22 40
Classic 19 Bingoal WB Development Team ,, 0:09
23 62
Classic 20 RB Zelfbouw UCT ,, 0:09
24 24
TT 20 Lotto Dstny Development Team ,, 0:09
25 145
TT 21 Baqué Cycling Team ,, 0:09
26 52
Sprint 21 Basso Team Flanders ,, 0:09
27 117
Climber 21 Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling ,, 0:09
28 27
Classic 21 Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team ,, 0:09
29 162
GC 21 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:09
30 158
Climber 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:09
31 139
Climber 19 Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 ,, 0:09
32 30
Sprint 20 Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team ,, 0:09
33 3
Climber 18 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:09
34 18
Classic 20 Circus - ReUz - Technord ,, 0:09
35 15
Climber 19 Circus - ReUz - Technord ,, 0:09
36 127
Climber 20 Trinity Racing ,, 0:09
37 34
Climber 20 EFC-L&R - Van Mossel ,, 0:09
38 86
Climber 19 VC Rouen 76 0:14 0:14
39 144
GC 21 Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 ,, 0:14
40 58
GC 22 Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team ,, 0:14
41 141
Climber 19 Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 ,, 0:14
42 4
Climber 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:14
43 157
Climber 21 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 0:20 0:20
44 110
Classic 18 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:20
45 142
Classic 19 Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 1:23 1:23
46 71
TT 21 Team ColoQuick ,, 1:23
47 74
Climber 20 ABLOC CT 1:56 1:56
48 152
Climber 19 Italy 1:59 1:59
49 126
Climber 22 Israel Premier Tech Academy 2:16 2:16
50 63
Climber 20 RB Zelfbouw UCT ,, 2:16
51 105
Sprint 18 Development Team DSM 5:51 5:51
52 8
Sprint 21 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team ,, 5:51
53 101
TT 21 Vendée U ,, 5:51
54 23
Sprint 21 Lotto Dstny Development Team ,, 5:51
55 22
Sprint 21 Lotto Dstny Development Team ,, 5:51
56 114
Climber 20 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 5:51
57 41
Sprint 20 Bingoal WB Development Team ,, 5:51
58 67
Classic 18 Team ColoQuick ,, 5:51
59 79
Climber 19 Luxembourg ,, 5:51
60 57
Climber 18 Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team ,, 5:51
61 107
Climber 20 Development Team DSM ,, 5:51
62 124
Climber 18 Israel Premier Tech Academy ,, 5:51
63 28
Climber 20 Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team ,, 5:51
64 85
Climber 20 VC Rouen 76 ,, 5:51
65 121
Climber 18 Israel Premier Tech Academy ,, 5:51
66 49
Climber 21 Basso Team Flanders ,, 5:51
67 51
Climber 21 Basso Team Flanders ,, 5:51
68 69
Climber 18 Team ColoQuick ,, 5:51
69 92
Climber 18 CC Étupes ,, 5:51
70 29
Climber 19 Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team ,, 5:51
71 96
Climber 19 CC Étupes ,, 5:51
72 46
Climber 19 Stageco Cycling Team ,, 5:51
73 5
Climber 18 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 5:51
74 123
Climber 19 Israel Premier Tech Academy ,, 5:51
75 43
Climber 19 Stageco Cycling Team ,, 5:51
76 50
Climber 20 Basso Team Flanders ,, 5:51
77 111
Climber 18 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 5:51
78 99
TT 20 Vendée U ,, 5:51
79 12
TT 20 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team ,, 5:51
80 2
Climber 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 5:51
81 156
Climber 19 Italy ,, 5:51
82 134
TT 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team 5:59 5:59
83 66
TT 21 RB Zelfbouw UCT 6:01 6:01
84 147
TT 21 Baqué Cycling Team ,, 6:01
85 148
TT 19 Baqué Cycling Team ,, 6:01
86 138
Climber 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team 6:06 6:06
87 116
Climber 20 Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling 6:09 6:09
88 160
TT 21 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 6:09
DNF 1
TT 18 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ -
DNF 6
Climber 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ -
DNF 7
Climber 21 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team -
DNF 9
Climber 20 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team -
DNF 10
Climber 18 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team -
DNF 11
Climber 20 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team -
DNF 31
Climber 18 EFC-L&R - Van Mossel -
DNF 32
Climber 19 EFC-L&R - Van Mossel -
DNF 33
Sprint 20 EFC-L&R - Van Mossel -
DNF 35
Sprint 21 EFC-L&R - Van Mossel -
DNF 36
TT 20 EFC-L&R - Van Mossel -
DNF 37
TT 18 Bingoal WB Development Team -
DNF 38
GC 19 Bingoal WB Development Team -
DNF 39
GC 18 Bingoal WB Development Team -
DNF 42
Climber 18 Bingoal WB Development Team -
DNF 44
Climber 22 Stageco Cycling Team -
DNF 45
Climber 21 Stageco Cycling Team -
DNF 47
Climber 20 Stageco Cycling Team -
DNF 48
Climber 19 Stageco Cycling Team -
DNF 53
Climber 18 Basso Team Flanders -
DNF 54
Climber 21 Basso Team Flanders -
DNF 55
Climber 18 Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team -
DNF 56
Climber 18 Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team -
DNF 59
Climber 19 Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team -
DNF 60
Climber 21 Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team -
DNF 61
Climber 22 RB Zelfbouw UCT -
DNF 64
Climber 20 RB Zelfbouw UCT -
DNF 65
Climber 18 RB Zelfbouw UCT -
DNF 68
Climber 21 Team ColoQuick -
DNF 70
GC 19 Team ColoQuick -
DNF 72
GC 19 Team ColoQuick -
DNF 73
Sprint 22 ABLOC CT -
DNF 75
Sprint 21 ABLOC CT -
DNF 76
Sprint 18 ABLOC CT -
DNF 77
Sprint 18 ABLOC CT -
DNF 80
Sprint 20 Luxembourg -
DNF 81
Sprint 21 Luxembourg -
DNF 82
Classic 19 Luxembourg -
DNF 83
Climber 19 Luxembourg -
DNF 84
Climber 21 Luxembourg -
DNF 87
Climber 18 VC Rouen 76 -
DNF 88
Sprint 18 VC Rouen 76 -
DNF 89
Classic 21 VC Rouen 76 -
DNF 91
Climber 20 CC Étupes -
DNF 93
Sprint 19 CC Étupes -
DNF 94
Sprint 18 CC Étupes -
DNF 95
Sprint 20 CC Étupes -
DNF 97
Climber 19 Vendée U -
DNF 100
Climber 20 Vendée U -
DNF 102
TT 19 Vendée U -
DNF 103
Climber 18 Development Team DSM -
DNF 104
Climber 18 Development Team DSM -
DNF 106
GC 19 Development Team DSM -
DNF 108
GC 19 Development Team DSM -
DNF 112
Climber 21 Hagens Berman Axeon -
DNF 115
Climber 21 Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling -
DNF 118
GC 20 Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling -
DNF 119
Sprint 18 Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling -
DNF 125
Climber 19 Israel Premier Tech Academy -
DNF 128
Sprint 20 Trinity Racing -
DNF 129
Sprint 19 Trinity Racing -
DNF 130
GC 19 Trinity Racing -
DNF 131
GC 20 Trinity Racing -
DNF 133
Sprint 19 Uno-X Dare Development Team -
DNF 136
GC 19 Uno-X Dare Development Team -
DNF 137
TT 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team -
DNF 140
Climber 21 Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 -
DNF 146
Climber 21 Baqué Cycling Team -
DNF 149
Climber 19 Baqué Cycling Team -
DNF 150
Climber 21 Baqué Cycling Team -
DNF 154
Climber 20 Italy -