Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018

2019»105th Liège-Bastogne-Liège (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Liège  ›  Liège   (256k)

Most starts

Menu
  • Active riders
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Gilbert Philippe151320032019
2 Tankink Bram151220022018
3 Nibali Vincenzo141320052019
4 Sánchez Samuel141320022017
5 Rebellin Davide141319942009
6 Valverde Alejandro141220052019
7 Rodríguez Joaquim141220022016
8 Vaugrenard Benoît141020032019
9 Albasini Michael141020032019
10 Merckx Axel131319952007
11 Gianetti Mauro131319882002
12 Moreau Christophe131219972010
13 Sørensen Nicki131220012013
14 Mori Manuele131120042019
15 Wegmann Fabian131120032015
16 den Bakker Maarten131119912008
17 Gerrans Simon131020052018
18 Pineau Jérôme13820022014
19 Van Springel Herman121219671980
20 Rooks Steven121219831995
21 Bolts Udo121219922003
22 Vanendert Jelle121120072019
23 de Waele Bert121020012012
24 Schleck Fränk121020032015
25 Martin Dan12920082019
26 Grivko Andrey12920052017
27 Van Hecke Preben12920052018
28 Impanis Raymond111119471961
29 Criquielion Claude111119791991
30 Martens Paul111120092019
31 Anderson Phil111119821993
32 Cunego Damiano111120022014
33 Kuiper Hennie111119741987
34 Boogerd Michael111119972007
35 Brandt Christophe111020002010
36 Vinokourov Alexandre111019992011
37 Freire Óscar111020022012
38 Verbrugghe Rik111019972007
39 Fédrigo Pierrick11920042016
40 Monfort Maxime11920042019
41 Moinard Amaël11920072019
42 Zberg Beat11919932006
43 Voigt Jens11819982012
44 Verheyen Geert11819972011
45 Cherel Mickaël11820082019
46 Kelly Sean101019791992
47 Sørensen Rolf101019881999
48 Kolobnev Alexandr101020032014
49 Schotte Briek101019431959
50 Merckx Eddy101019661977
51 Chiappucci Claudio101019871997
52 Fuglsang Jakob101020092019
53 Simon Pascal101019791990
54 Vasseur Cédric101019972007
55 Lubberding Henk101019781989
56 Kreuziger Roman101020092019
57 Bettini Paolo101019982008
58 van der Poel Adrie101019811993
59 Vicioso Ángel101020022017
60 Peron Andrea101019942005
61 Gasparotto Enrico10920092019
62 Aerts Mario10819972010
63 Weening Pieter10820052017
64 Pauwels Serge10720062019
65 Maté Luis Ángel10720092019
66 Van den Broeck Jurgen10620042016
67 Costa Rui10620092019
68 Sánchez Luis León10620042019
69 Le Mével Christophe10620022013
70 Argentin Moreno9919821994
71 Baguet Serge9919912006
72 Roche Stephen9919821993
73 Verbeeck Frans9919641977
74 Bugno Gianni9919881998
75 Kroon Karsten9920042014
76 Zoetemelk Joop9919711987
77 Voeckler Thomas9920052017
78 Dernies Michel9919841995
79 Bartoli Michele9919952004
80 Etxebarria David9919972006
81 Brochard Laurent9919922007
82 Volpi Alberto9919871997
83 Peeters Ludo9919771989
84 Godefroot Walter9919661979
85 Ulissi Diego9820112019
86 Hesjedal Ryder9820052016
87 Gautier Cyril9820092019
88 Löfkvist Thomas9820042014
89 Jalabert Laurent9819912000
90 Heppner Jens9819932002
91 Jaksche Jörg9819982006
92 Leukemans Björn9820022015
93 Iglinskiy Maxim9820052014
94 Hamburger Bo9719922001
95 Vande Velde Christian9719992011
96 Ivanov Serguei9719972011
97 Elli Alberto9719892001
98 van de Wouwer Kurt9719972006
99 Pellizotti Franco9720032018
100 Cummings Steve9620082018
101 Kiryienka Vasil9620072018
102 Erviti Imanol9620102019
103 Zberg Markus9619992007
104 Bono Matteo9520072018
105 Chavanel Sylvain9520022012
106 Spezialetti Alessandro9520002012
107 Lefèvre Laurent9419992010
108 Fröhlinger Johannes9420082018
109 Pollentier Michel8819741983
110 Sørensen Chris Anker8820082016
111 Virenque Richard8819922003
112 Nocentini Rinaldo8820002015
113 Theunisse Gert-Jan8819861994
114 Madiot Yvon8819841991
115 De Mulder Marcel8819491959
116 Roosen Luc8819881997
117 Casagrande Francesco8819942003
118 Zagers Jan8819521961
119 Van Lancker Eric8819851994
120 Rolland Pierre8820082018
121 Rominger Tony8819861997
122 Dufaux Laurent8819912004
123 Tchmil Andrei8819912001
124 Kessler Matthias8820002007
125 Van Schil Victor8819661975
126 Ballerini Franco8819902000
127 Basso Ivan8820012011
128 Millar Robert8819841993
129 Huysmans Jos8819651974
130 Moreno Daniel8820102017
131 Noè Andrea8819972007
132 Schepers Eddy8819781989
133 Caruso Giampaolo8720022015
134 Mazzoleni Eddy8719982006
135 Lagutin Sergey8720052016
136 Serrano Marcos Antonio8719952006
137 Kwiatkowski Michał8720122019
138 Gesink Robert8720082019
139 Schleck Andy8720072014
140 Roy Jérémy8720072016
141 Visconti Giovanni8720072018
142 Nordhaug Lars Petter8620102017
143 Štangelj Gorazd8620012010
144 Geschke Simon8620092018
145 Losada Alberto8620082017
146 Martínez Egoi8620022013
147 ten Dam Laurens8620062019
148 Museeuw Johan8619922002
149 Vogondy Nicolas8620032013
150 Farazijn Peter8619932005
151 Bakelants Jan8620092019
152 Roux Anthony8520092018
153 Fofonov Dmitriy8520012012
154 Baugnies Jérôme8520102019
155 Armée Sander8420102019
156 Coenen Johan8420042011
157 Lauritzen Dag-Otto7719871994
158 Van Hooydonck Edwig7719881995
159 Bardet Romain7720132019
160 Breukink Erik7719871997
161 de Rooij Theo7719811989
162 Lemaire Georges7719271933
163 Ernzer Marcel7719501959
164 Adriaensens Jan7719531961
165 Evans Cadel7720022010
166 Faresin Gianni7719922004
167 Hinault Bernard7719771985
168 Van Impe Lucien7719701987
169 Bracke Ferdinand7719671976
170 Pintens Georges7719681975
171 Cornillet Bruno7719841995
172 Andersen Kim7719831990
173 Clarke Simon7720122019
174 Alcalá Raúl7719871994
175 Gölz Rolf7719861992
176 Madiot Marc7719821990
177 Mollema Bauke7720112018
178 Da Silva Acácio7719841992
179 Sciandri Maximilian7719912002
180 Cerami Pino7719491963
181 Isasi Iñaki7720022010
182 De Wolf Fons7719791988
183 Rue Gerard7719891997
184 Wellens Tim7620132019
185 Serry Pieter7620112019
186 Mazzanti Luca7619992010
187 Slagter Tom-Jelte7620132019
188 Heulot Stephane7619932000
189 Izagirre Ion7620112019
190 Di Luca Danilo7620022011
191 Sicard Romain7620122019
192 Missaglia Gabriele7619962003
193 Gadret John7620062014
194 Garate Juan Manuel7620012011
195 Codol Massimo7619992010
196 Hamilton Tyler7619972004
197 Betancur Carlos7620132019
198 Dumoulin Tom7620122019
199 Howes Alex7620122018
200 Cataldo Dario7520082018
201 Madouas Laurent7519922001
202 Rojas José Joaquín7520072018
203 Kashechkin Andrey7520022011
204 Lotz Marc7519992005
205 van Petegem Peter7519982004
206 Moncoutié David7519992011
207 Barbero Sergio7519972004
208 Dekker Thomas7520062014
209 Etxebarria Unai7520012007
210 Julich Bobby7519972007
211 Kirchen Kim7520032009
212 Roche Nicolas7520082015
213 Astarloa Igor7420002008
214 Salmon Benoît7419972008
215 Simon Julien7420122019
216 de Greef Francis7420092015
217 Arrieta José Luis7419962009
218 Righi Daniele7420032010
219 Impey Daryl7420122019
220 Rous Didier7419962007
221 Hivert Jonathan7420082019
222 Taaramäe Rein7420102018
223 Hermans Ben7420092016
224 Reza Kévin7320122019
225 Van der Sande Tosh7320132019
226 Honig Reinier7220092016
227 Beppu Fumiyuki7220062017
228 Earley Martin6619851993
229 Henao Sergio6620122019
230 Pensec Ronan6619871994
231 De Marchi Alessandro6620132019
232 Cassani Davide6619871995
233 De Vlaeminck Roger6619691982
234 Scarponi Michele6620032015
235 Schepers Wim6619671973
236 Adam François6619331943
237 Thévenet Bernard6619721977
238 Knetemann Gerrie6619751985
239 Ekimov Viatcheslav6619901995
240 Close Alex6619511958
241 Van Orsouw Marc6619881993
242 Fondriest Maurizio6619901997
243 Beeckman Camille6619371948
244 Mutter Stefan6619801987
245 Ockers Stan6619431956
246 Caruso Damiano6620112019
247 Bouwmans Eddy6619911996
248 Thurau Dietrich6619751987
249 Holm Sørensen Brian6619861996
250 Dekker Erik6619932006
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07817 sec.