2018
2020
menu
2019»105th

Liège-Bastogne-Liège

(1.UWT)
2019»One day race»LiègeLiège(256k)

Most starts/finishes

  • Active riders
  • Nation
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Gilbert Philippe161420032021
2 Nibali Vincenzo151420052021
3 Albasini Michael151120032020
4 Tankink Bram151220022018
5 Valverde Alejandro151420052021
6 Rebellin Davide141319942009
7 Vaugrenard Benoît141020032019
8 Kuiper Hennie141119741987
9 Sánchez Samuel141320022017
10 Rodríguez Joaquim141220022016
11 Martin Dan141120082021
12 Gerrans Simon131020052018
13 Merckx Axel131319952007
14 Mori Manuele131120042019
15 Vanendert Jelle131220072020
16 Gianetti Mauro131319882002
17 Sørensen Nicki131220012013
18 Wegmann Fabian131120032015
19 Moreau Christophe131219972010
20 Pineau Jérôme13820022014
21 den Bakker Maarten131119912008
22 Cherel Mikaël131020082021
23 Martens Paul131220092021
24 Van Hecke Preben12920052018
25 Costa Rui12820092021
26 Schleck Fränk121020032015
27 De Waele Bert121020012012
28 Bolts Udo121219922003
29 Rooks Steven121219831995
30 Grivko Andrey12920052017
31 Van Springel Herman121219671980
32 Criquielion Claude111119791991
33 Maté Luis Ángel11720092020
34 Freire Óscar111020022012
35 Voigt Jens11819982012
36 Impanis Raymond111119471961
37 Verheyen Geert11819972011
38 Moinard Amaël11920072019
39 Sánchez Luis León11720042020
40 Brandt Christophe111020002010
41 Monfort Maxime11920042019
42 Gasparotto Enrico111020092020
43 Fuglsang Jakob111120092021
44 Kreuziger Roman111020092020
45 Zberg Beat11919932006
46 Verbrugghe Rik111019972007
47 Boogerd Michael111119972007
48 Fédrigo Pierrick11920042016
49 Anderson Phil111119821993
50 Cunego Damiano111120022014
51 Vinokourov Alexandre111019992011
52 Pauwels Serge10720062019
53 Schotte Briek101019431959
54 Kolobnev Alexandr101020032014
55 Lubberding Henk101019781989
56 Chiappucci Claudio101019871997
57 Sørensen Rolf101019881999
58 Vasseur Cédric101019972007
59 Le Mével Christophe10620022013
60 Merckx Eddy101019661977
61 Vicioso Ángel101020022017
62 Erviti Imanol10720102020
63 Van den Broeck Jurgen10620042016
64 van der Poel Adrie101019811993
65 Simon Pascal101019791990
66 Kelly Sean101019791992
67 Aerts Mario10819972010
68 Weening Pieter10820052017
69 Bettini Paolo101019982008
70 Peron Andrea101019942005
71 Zberg Markus9619992007
72 Bartoli Michele9919952004
73 Peeters Ludo9919771989
74 Elli Alberto9719892001
75 Cummings Steve9620082018
76 Verbeeck Frans9919641977
77 Hamburger Bo9719922001
78 Löfkvist Thomas9820042014
79 Etxebarria David9919972006
80 Heppner Jens9819932002
81 Bugno Gianni9919881998
82 Pellizotti Franco9720032018
83 Hesjedal Ryder9820052016
84 Lefèvre Laurent9419992010
85 Gesink Robert9820082021
86 Jalabert Laurent9819912000
87 Iglinskiy Maxim9820052014
88 Volpi Alberto9919871997
89 Spezialetti Alessandro9520002012
90 Zoetemelk Joop9919711987
91 Fröhlinger Johannes9420082018
92 Jaksche Jörg9819982006
93 Wellens Tim9820132021
94 Ulissi Diego9820112019
95 Vande Velde Christian9719992011
96 Argentin Moreno9919821994
97 Gautier Cyril9820092019
98 Geschke Simon9720092020
99 Bono Matteo9520072018
100 Roche Stephen9919821993