2020
2018

2019»105th Liège-Bastogne-Liège (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Liège  ›  Liège   (256k)

Most starts

Menu
  • Active riders
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Gilbert Philippe151320032019
2 Tankink Bram151220022018
3 Sánchez Samuel141320022017
4 Rebellin Davide141319942009
5 Nibali Vincenzo141320052019
6 Rodríguez Joaquim141220022016
7 Valverde Alejandro141220052019
8 Vaugrenard Benoît141020032019
9 Albasini Michael141020032019
10 Gianetti Mauro131319882002
11 Merckx Axel131319952007
12 Sørensen Nicki131220012013
13 Moreau Christophe131219972010
14 Wegmann Fabian131120032015
15 den Bakker Maarten131119912008
16 Mori Manuele131120042019
17 Gerrans Simon131020052018
18 Pineau Jérôme13820022014
19 Van Springel Herman121219671980
20 Rooks Steven121219831995
21 Bolts Udo121219922003
22 Vanendert Jelle121120072019
23 Schleck Fränk121020032015
24 de Waele Bert121020012012
25 Martin Dan12920082019
26 Grivko Andrey12920052017
27 Van Hecke Preben12920052018
28 Kuiper Hennie111119741987
29 Martens Paul111120092019
30 Anderson Phil111119821993
31 Cunego Damiano111120022014
32 Boogerd Michael111119972007
33 Criquielion Claude111119791991
34 Impanis Raymond111119471961
35 Verbrugghe Rik111019972007
36 Brandt Christophe111020002010
37 Vinokourov Alexandre111019992011
38 Freire Óscar111020022012
39 Moinard Amaël11920072019
40 Monfort Maxime11920042019
41 Zberg Beat11919932006
42 Fédrigo Pierrick11920042016
43 Verheyen Geert11819972011
44 Cherel Mikaël11820082019
45 Voigt Jens11819982012
46 Simon Pascal101019791990
47 Fuglsang Jakob101020092019
48 van der Poel Adrie101019811993
49 Vasseur Cédric101019972007
50 Lubberding Henk101019781989
51 Kreuziger Roman101020092019
52 Peron Andrea101019942005
53 Schotte Briek101019431959
54 Merckx Eddy101019661977
55 Bettini Paolo101019982008
56 Sørensen Rolf101019881999
57 Vicioso Ángel101020022017
58 Kelly Sean101019791992
59 Chiappucci Claudio101019871997
60 Kolobnev Alexandr101020032014
61 Gasparotto Enrico10920092019
62 Aerts Mario10819972010
63 Weening Pieter10820052017
64 Pauwels Serge10720062019
65 Maté Luis Ángel10720092019
66 Costa Rui10620092019
67 Le Mével Christophe10620022013
68 Sánchez Luis León10620042019
69 Van den Broeck Jurgen10620042016
70 Verbeeck Frans9919641977
71 Bartoli Michele9919952004
72 Volpi Alberto9919871997
73 Etxebarria David9919972006
74 Brochard Laurent9919922007
75 Bugno Gianni9919881998
76 Peeters Ludo9919771989
77 Argentin Moreno9919821994
78 Roche Stephen9919821993
79 Baguet Serge9919912006
80 Dernies Michel9919841995
81 Kroon Karsten9920042014
82 Zoetemelk Joop9919711987
83 Godefroot Walter9919661979
84 Voeckler Thomas9920052017
85 Heppner Jens9819932002
86 Jaksche Jörg9819982006
87 Leukemans Björn9820022015
88 Iglinskiy Maxim9820052014
89 Ulissi Diego9820112019
90 Hesjedal Ryder9820052016
91 Gautier Cyril9820092019
92 Jalabert Laurent9819912000
93 Löfkvist Thomas9820042014
94 van de Wouwer Kurt9719972006
95 Pellizotti Franco9720032018
96 Hamburger Bo9719922001
97 Vande Velde Christian9719992011
98 Elli Alberto9719892001
99 Ivanov Sergei9719972011
100 Kiryienka Vasil9620072018
101 Erviti Imanol9620102019
102 Zberg Markus9619992007
103 Cummings Steve9620082018
104 Chavanel Sylvain9520022012
105 Spezialetti Alessandro9520002012
106 Bono Matteo9520072018
107 Lefèvre Laurent9419992010
108 Fröhlinger Johannes9420082018
109 Pollentier Michel8819741983
110 Casagrande Francesco8819942003
111 Zagers Jan8819521961
112 Van Lancker Eric8819851994
113 Rolland Pierre8820082018
114 Dufaux Laurent8819912004
115 Kessler Matthias8820002007
116 De Mulder Marcel8819491959
117 Basso Ivan8820012011
118 Millar Robert8819841993
119 Moreno Daniel8820102017
120 Noè Andrea8819972007
121 Schepers Eddy8819781989
122 Van Schil Victor8819661975
123 Roosen Luc8819881997
124 Sørensen Chris Anker8820082016
125 Huysmans Jos8819651974
126 Rominger Tony8819861997
127 Virenque Richard8819922003
128 Tchmil Andrei8819912001
129 Nocentini Rinaldo8820002015
130 Ballerini Franco8819902000
131 Theunisse Gert-Jan8819861994
132 Madiot Yvon8819841991
133 Serrano Marcos Antonio8719952006
134 Kwiatkowski Michał8720122019
135 Gesink Robert8720082019
136 Schleck Andy8720072014
137 Roy Jérémy8720072016
138 Visconti Giovanni8720072018
139 Caruso Giampaolo8720022015
140 Mazzoleni Eddy8719982006
141 Lagutin Sergey8720052016
142 ten Dam Laurens8620062019
143 Museeuw Johan8619922002
144 Vogondy Nicolas8620032013
145 Farazijn Peter8619932005
146 Bakelants Jan8620092019
147 Nordhaug Lars Petter8620102017
148 Štangelj Gorazd8620012010
149 Geschke Simon8620092018
150 Losada Alberto8620082017
151 Martínez Egoi8620022013
152 Fofonov Dmitriy8520012012
153 Baugnies Jérôme8520102019
154 Roux Anthony8520092018
155 Coenen Johan8420042011
156 Armée Sander8420102019
157 Van Impe Lucien7719701987
158 Rue Gerard7719891997
159 Ernzer Marcel7719501959
160 Adriaensens Jan7719531961
161 Clarke Simon7720122019
162 Alcalá Raúl7719871994
163 Andersen Kim7719831990
164 Gölz Rolf7719861992
165 Madiot Marc7719821990
166 Lauritzen Dag-Otto7719871994
167 Da Silva Acácio7719841992
168 Mollema Bauke7720112018
169 Van Hooydonck Edwig7719881995
170 Sciandri Maximilian7719912002
171 Isasi Iñaki7720022010
172 Breukink Erik7719871997
173 De Wolf Fons7719791988
174 Bracke Ferdinand7719671976
175 Pintens Georges7719681975
176 Cerami Pino7719491963
177 Bardet Romain7720132019
178 de Rooij Theo7719811989
179 Lemaire Georges7719271933
180 Cornillet Bruno7719841995
181 Coomans Jacques7719091924
182 Evans Cadel7720022010
183 Faresin Gianni7719922004
184 Hinault Bernard7719771985
185 Di Luca Danilo7620022011
186 Sicard Romain7620122019
187 Missaglia Gabriele7619962003
188 Gadret John7620062014
189 Garate Juan Manuel7620012011
190 Codol Massimo7619992010
191 Hamilton Tyler7619972004
192 Betancur Carlos7620132019
193 Dumoulin Tom7620122019
194 Howes Alex7620122018
195 Heulot Stephane7619932000
196 Wellens Tim7620132019
197 Serry Pieter7620112019
198 Mazzanti Luca7619992010
199 Slagter Tom-Jelte7620132019
200 Izagirre Ion7620112019
201 Lotz Marc7519992005
202 van Petegem Peter7519982004
203 Moncoutié David7519992011
204 Barbero Sergio7519972004
205 Dekker Thomas7520062014
206 Etxebarria Unai7520012007
207 Julich Bobby7519972007
208 Kirchen Kim7520032009
209 Roche Nicolas7520082015
210 Madouas Laurent7519922001
211 Cataldo Dario7520082018
212 Rojas José Joaquín7520072018
213 Kashechkin Andrey7520022011
214 Rous Didier7419962007
215 Hivert Jonathan7420082019
216 Taaramäe Rein7420102018
217 Hermans Ben7420092016
218 Astarloa Igor7420002008
219 Salmon Benoît7419972008
220 Simon Julien7420122019
221 De Greef Francis7420092015
222 Arrieta José Luis7419962009
223 Righi Daniele7420032010
224 Impey Daryl7420122019
225 Van der Sande Tosh7320132019
226 Reza Kévin7320122019
227 Beppu Fumiyuki7220062017
228 Honig Reinier7220092016
229 Caruso Damiano6620112019
230 Thurau Dietrich6619751987
231 Adam François6619331943
232 De Vlaeminck Roger6619691982
233 Järmann Rolf6619881998
234 Schepers Wim6619671973
235 Dekker Erik6619932006
236 Gardier François6619271935
237 Close Alex6619511958
238 Vallet Bernard6619811987
239 Ockers Stan6619431956
240 Pensec Ronan6619871994
241 Pereiro Óscar6620032010
242 Cassani Davide6619871995
243 Kangert Tanel6620142019
244 Laurent Michel6619751983
245 Delgado Pedro6619871992
246 Celestino Mirko6619982007
247 Molard Rudy6620142019
248 Keteleer Désiré6619431956
249 Stetina Peter6620102019
250 Fondriest Maurizio6619901997