Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»105th Liège-Bastogne-Liège (1.UWT)

2019  One day race

Most starts

Menu
  • Active riders
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Tankink Bram151220022018
2 Sánchez Samuel141320022017
3 Rebellin Davide141319942009
4 Rodríguez Joaquim141220022016
5 Gilbert Philippe141220032018
6 Merckx Axel131319952007
7 Gianetti Mauro131319882002
8 Moreau Christophe131219972010
9 Valverde Alejandro131220052018
10 Sørensen Nicki131220012013
11 Nibali Vincenzo131220052018
12 Wegmann Fabian131120032015
13 den Bakker Maarten131119912008
14 Gerrans Simon131020052018
15 Vaugrenard Benoît131020032018
16 Albasini Michael13920032018
17 Pineau Jérôme13820022014
18 Van Springel Herman121219671980
19 Bolts Udo121219922003
20 Rooks Steven121219831995
21 Mori Manuele121120042018
22 Schleck Fränk121020032015
23 de Waele Bert121020012012
24 Van Hecke Preben12920052018
25 Grivko Andrey12920052017
26 Boogerd Michael111119972007
27 Anderson Phil111119821993
28 Kuiper Hennie111119741987
29 Vanendert Jelle111120072018
30 Cunego Damiano111120022014
31 Criquielion Claude111119791991
32 Impanis Raymond111119471961
33 Vinokourov Alexandre111019992011
34 Brandt Christophe111020002010
35 Verbrugghe Rik111019972007
36 Freire Óscar111020022012
37 Fédrigo Pierrick11920042016
38 Martin Dan11920082018
39 Zberg Beat11919932006
40 Verheyen Geert11819972011
41 Voigt Jens11819982012
42 Martens Paul101020092018
43 Sørensen Rolf101019881999
44 van der Poel Adrie101019811993
45 Schotte Briek101019431959
46 Merckx Eddy101019661977
47 Simon Pascal101019791990
48 Vicioso Ángel101020022017
49 Lubberding Henk101019781989
50 Kelly Sean101019791992
51 Vasseur Cédric101019972007
52 Bettini Paolo101019982008
53 Chiappucci Claudio101019871997
54 Peron Andrea101019942005
55 Kolobnev Alexandr101020032014
56 Moinard Amaël10920072018
57 Aerts Mario10819972010
58 Monfort Maxime10820042018
59 Weening Pieter10820052017
60 Cherel Mickaël10720082018
61 Van den Broeck Jurgen10620042016
62 Le Mével Christophe10620022013
63 Verbeeck Frans9919641977
64 Zoetemelk Joop9919711987
65 Voeckler Thomas9920052017
66 Baguet Serge9919912006
67 Fuglsang Jakob9920092018
68 Gasparotto Enrico9920092018
69 Volpi Alberto9919871997
70 Kreuziger Roman9920092018
71 Peeters Ludo9919771989
72 Bartoli Michele9919952004
73 Bugno Gianni9919881998
74 Etxebarria David9919972006
75 Brochard Laurent9919922007
76 Dernies Michel9919841995
77 Argentin Moreno9919821994
78 Roche Stephen9919821993
79 Godefroot Walter9919661979
80 Kroon Karsten9920042014
81 Jalabert Laurent9819912000
82 Löfkvist Thomas9820042014
83 Leukemans Björn9820022015
84 Iglinskiy Maxim9820052014
85 Heppner Jens9819932002
86 Hesjedal Ryder9820052016
87 Jaksche Jörg9819982006
88 Vande Velde Christian9719992011
89 Hamburger Bo9719922001
90 Pauwels Serge9720062018
91 Elli Alberto9719892001
92 Ivanov Serguei9719972011
93 van de Wouwer Kurt9719972006
94 Pellizotti Franco9720032018
95 Zberg Markus9619992007
96 Costa Rui9620092018
97 Kiryienka Vasil9620072018
98 Maté Luis Ángel9620092018
99 Cummings Steve9620082018
100 Spezialetti Alessandro9520002012
101 Sánchez Luis León9520042017
102 Chavanel Sylvain9520022012
103 Bono Matteo9520072018
104 Fröhlinger Johannes9420082018
105 Lefèvre Laurent9419992010
106 Pollentier Michel8819741983
107 Nocentini Rinaldo8820002015
108 Zagers Jan8819521961
109 Theunisse Gert-Jan8819861994
110 Millar Robert8819841993
111 Virenque Richard8819922003
112 Moreno Daniel8820102017
113 Van Lancker Eric8819851994
114 Rolland Pierre8820082018
115 Casagrande Francesco8819942003
116 Basso Ivan8820012011
117 Dufaux Laurent8819912004
118 Tchmil Andrei8819912001
119 Van Schil Victor8819661975
120 Kessler Matthias8820002007
121 Ballerini Franco8819902000
122 De Mulder Marcel8819491959
123 Schepers Eddy8819781989
124 Roosen Luc8819881997
125 Madiot Yvon8819841991
126 Huysmans Jos8819651974
127 Sørensen Chris Anker8820082016
128 Gautier Cyril8820092018
129 Noè Andrea8819972007
130 Rominger Tony8819861997
131 Lagutin Sergey8720052016
132 Schleck Andy8720072014
133 Mazzoleni Eddy8719982006
134 Visconti Giovanni8720072018
135 Ulissi Diego8720112018
136 Roy Jérémy8720072016
137 Serrano Marcos Antonio8719952006
138 Caruso Giampaolo8720022015
139 Martínez Egoi8620022013
140 Štangelj Gorazd8620012010
141 Vogondy Nicolas8620032013
142 Losada Alberto8620082017
143 Museeuw Johan8619922002
144 Nordhaug Lars Petter8620102017
145 Geschke Simon8620092018
146 Farazijn Peter8619932005
147 Erviti Imanol8520102018
148 Fofonov Dmitriy8520012012
149 Roux Anthony8520092018
150 Coenen Johan8420042011
151 Evans Cadel7720022010
152 de Rooij Theo7719811989
153 Madiot Marc7719821990
154 Ernzer Marcel7719501959
155 Isasi Iñaki7720022010
156 Adriaensens Jan7719531961
157 Hinault Bernard7719771985
158 Rue Gerard7719891997
159 Van Impe Lucien7719701987
160 Faresin Gianni7719922004
161 Lauritzen Dag-Otto7719871994
162 Gölz Rolf7719861992
163 Andersen Kim7719831990
164 Gesink Robert7720082018
165 Van Hooydonck Edwig7719881995
166 Mollema Bauke7720112018
167 Bracke Ferdinand7719671976
168 Da Silva Acácio7719841992
169 Breukink Erik7719871997
170 Pintens Georges7719681975
171 Alcalá Raúl7719871994
172 Cerami Pino7719491963
173 De Wolf Fons7719791988
174 Sciandri Maximilian7719912002
175 Lemaire Georges7719271933
176 Cornillet Bruno7719841995
177 Gadret John7620062014
178 Garate Juan Manuel7620012011
179 Di Luca Danilo7620022011
180 ten Dam Laurens7620062015
181 Heulot Stephane7619932000
182 Howes Alex7620122018
183 Kwiatkowski Michał7620122018
184 Codol Massimo7619992010
185 Missaglia Gabriele7619962003
186 Mazzanti Luca7619992010
187 Hamilton Tyler7619972004
188 Baugnies Jérôme7520102018
189 Kashechkin Andrey7520022011
190 Dekker Thomas7520062014
191 Lotz Marc7519992005
192 van Petegem Peter7519982004
193 Barbero Sergio7519972004
194 Cataldo Dario7520082018
195 Roche Nicolas7520082015
196 Etxebarria Unai7520012007
197 Bakelants Jan7520092016
198 Julich Bobby7519972007
199 Madouas Laurent7519922001
200 Rojas José Joaquín7520072018
201 Kirchen Kim7520032009
202 Moncoutié David7519992011
203 de Greef Francis7420092015
204 Astarloa Igor7420002008
205 Salmon Benoît7419972008
206 Arrieta José Luis7419962009
207 Taaramäe Rein7420102018
208 Hermans Ben7420092016
209 Rous Didier7419962007
210 Righi Daniele7420032010
211 Armée Sander7420102016
212 Honig Reinier7220092016
213 Beppu Fumiyuki7220062017
214 Caritoux Eric6619851991
215 Clarke Simon6620122017
216 Bagot Jean-claude6619841991
217 Thévenet Bernard6619721977
218 Van Orsouw Marc6619881993
219 De Vlaeminck Roger6619691982
220 Hoban Barry6619681975
221 Schepers Wim6619671973
222 Gardier François6619271935
223 Järmann Rolf6619881998
224 Ekimov Viatcheslav6619901995
225 Ockers Stan6619431956
226 Thurau Dietrich6619751987
227 Knetemann Gerrie6619751985
228 Pensec Ronan6619871994
229 Cassani Davide6619871995
230 Vallet Bernard6619811987
231 Close Alex6619511958
232 Dekker Erik6619932006
233 Delgado Pedro6619871992
234 Fondriest Maurizio6619901997
235 Laurent Michel6619751983
236 Garzelli Stefano6619972010
237 Pereiro Óscar6620032010
238 Earley Martin6619851993
239 Planckaert Joseph6619561964
240 Bouwmans Eddy6619911996
241 Mutter Stefan6619801987
242 Adam François6619331943
243 Bardet Romain6620132018
244 Coomans Jacques6619091924
245 Holm Sørensen Brian6619861996
246 Bruyère Joseph6619701978
247 Celestino Mirko6619982007
248 Keteleer Désiré6619431956
249 Scarponi Michele6620032015
250 Beeckman Camille6619371948
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10017 sec.