2020
2018

2019»105th Liège-Bastogne-Liège (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Liège  ›  Liège   (256k)

Startlist changes

Menu
2019-04-27
Added
Kangert Tanel (EF Education First)
ten Dam Laurens (CCC Team)
Pasqualon Andrea (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Baugnies Jérôme (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Bettiol Alberto (EF Education First)
Bonnet William (Groupama - FDJ)
Meurisse Xandro (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Leezer Tom (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Ludvigsson Tobias (Groupama - FDJ)
Vliegen Loïc (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Brown Nathan (EF Education First)
Černý Josef (CCC Team)
Thomson Jay Robert (Team Dimension Data)
Koch Jonas (CCC Team)
Seigle Romain (Groupama - FDJ)
Mathis Marco (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Removed
Jungels Bob (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
De Clercq Bart (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Degand Thomas (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
De Tier Floris (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Minnaard Marco (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
2019-04-26
Added
Planckaert Baptiste (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Burghardt Marcus (BORA - hansgrohe)
Geoghegan Hart Tao (Team Sky)
Moinard Amaël (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Vachon Florian (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Delaplace Anthony (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Erviti Imanol (Movistar Team)
Jules Justin (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Politt Nils (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Ista Kevyn (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Sicard Romain (Team Total Direct Energie)
Gesbert Élie (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Puccio Salvatore (Team Sky)
Reza Kévin (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Kochetkov Pavel (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Strakhov Dmitry (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Deltombe Kevin (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Bagot Yoann (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Tulik Angélo (Team Total Direct Energie)
Paret-Peintre Aurélien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Declercq Benjamin (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Courteille Arnaud (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Bewley Sam (Mitchelton-Scott)
Verwilst Aaron (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Van Gompel Mathias (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Turgis Jimmy (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Nauleau Bryan (Team Total Direct Energie)
Grellier Fabien (Team Total Direct Energie)
Maison Jérémy (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Nibali Antonio (Bahrain Merida)
Ourselin Paul (Team Total Direct Energie)
Van Poucke Aaron (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Paasschens Mathijs (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Molly Kenny (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Removed
Quintana Nairo (Movistar Team)
Thomas Geraint (Team Sky)
Frank Mathias (AG2R La Mondiale)
van Baarle Dylan (Team Sky)
Rosa Diego (Team Sky)
Guerreiro Ruben (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Grmay Tsgabu (Mitchelton-Scott)
Cras Steff (Team Katusha Alpecin)
2019-04-25
Added
Stetina Peter (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Pozzovivo Domenico (Bahrain Merida)
2019-04-24
Added
Martin Dan (UAE-Team Emirates)
Ulissi Diego (UAE-Team Emirates)
Albasini Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Gasparotto Enrico (Team Dimension Data)
Impey Daryl (Mitchelton-Scott)
Simon Julien (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Frank Mathias (AG2R La Mondiale)
Hivert Jonathan (Team Total Direct Energie)
Devenyns Dries (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Clarke Simon (EF Education First)
Betancur Carlos (Movistar Team)
Herrada Jesús (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Slagter Tom-Jelte (Team Dimension Data)
Vanendert Jelle (Lotto Soudal)
Mori Manuele (UAE-Team Emirates)
Gautier Cyril (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
van Baarle Dylan (Team Sky)
Vuillermoz Alexis (AG2R La Mondiale)
Konrad Patrick (BORA - hansgrohe)
Haas Nathan (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Amador Andrey (Movistar Team)
Calmejane Lilian (Team Total Direct Energie)
de la Cruz David (Team Sky)
Battaglin Enrico (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Molard Rudy (Groupama - FDJ)
Vakoč Petr (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Rosa Diego (Team Sky)
Serry Pieter (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Hardy Romain (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Van der Sande Tosh (Lotto Soudal)
De Marchi Alessandro (CCC Team)
Craddock Lawson (EF Education First)
Skujiņš Toms (Trek - Segafredo)
Villella Davide (Astana Pro Team)
Howson Damien (Mitchelton-Scott)
Smith Dion (Mitchelton-Scott)
Gołaś Michał (Team Sky)
Maté Luis Ángel (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Ciccone Giulio (Trek - Segafredo)
Mühlberger Gregor (BORA - hansgrohe)
De Clercq Bart (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Cosnefroy Benoît (AG2R La Mondiale)
Anacona Winner (Movistar Team)
Armée Sander (Lotto Soudal)
Eiking Odd Christian (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Rosskopf Joey (CCC Team)
Cavagna Rémi (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Lindeman Bert-Jan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Guerreiro Ruben (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Périchon Pierre-Luc (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Pacher Quentin (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Verona Carlos (Movistar Team)
Sprengers Thomas (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
King Ben (Team Dimension Data)
Dunbar Eddie (Team Sky)
Grmay Tsgabu (Mitchelton-Scott)
Lietaer Eliot (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Degand Thomas (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Warbasse Larry (AG2R La Mondiale)
Benedetti Cesare (BORA - hansgrohe)
Van Gestel Dries (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Janse van Rensburg Jacques (Team Dimension Data)
Gogl Michael (Trek - Segafredo)
De Tier Floris (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Conci Nicola (Trek - Segafredo)
Schultz Nick (Mitchelton-Scott)
Bernard Julien (Trek - Segafredo)
Minnaard Marco (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Ledanois Kévin (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Chevrier Clément (AG2R La Mondiale)
Doubey Fabien (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Le Turnier Mathias (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Removed
2019-04-22
Added
Van Avermaet Greg (CCC Team)
Pozzovivo Domenico (Bahrain Merida)
Bakelants Jan (Team Sunweb)
Bole Grega (Bahrain Merida)
Caruso Damiano (Bahrain Merida)
Mohorič Matej (Bahrain Merida)
Hirschi Marc (Team Sunweb)
Power Robert (Team Sunweb)
Pibernik Luka (Bahrain Merida)
Hamilton Chris (Team Sunweb)
Vervaeke Louis (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2019-04-20
Added
Martínez Daniel Felipe (EF Education First)
Removed
2019-04-19
Added
McCarthy Jay (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-04-17
Added
Removed
Oomen Sam (Team Sunweb)
2019-04-16
Added
Removed
Roux Anthony (Groupama - FDJ)
2019-04-01
Added
Sutherland Rory (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2019-03-31
Added
Removed
Geschke Simon (CCC Team)
2019-03-26
Added
Zakarin Ilnur (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Removed
2019-03-21
Added
Gaudu David (Groupama - FDJ)
Cras Steff (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Removed
2019-03-03
Added
Müller Patrick (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Removed
2019-02-27
Added
Monfort Maxime (Lotto Soudal)
Schachmann Maximilian (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-02-26
Added
Pogačar Tadej (UAE-Team Emirates)
Peyskens Dimitri (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Removed
2019-02-09
Added
Madouas Valentin (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-02-02
Added
Yates Adam (Mitchelton-Scott)
Valgren Michael (Team Dimension Data)
Removed
2019-01-25
Added
Martin Guillaume (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Removed
2019-01-20
Added
Landa Mikel (Movistar Team)
Removed
2019-01-16
Added
Cherel Mikaël (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-01-15
Added
Woods Michael (EF Education First)
Removed
2019-01-14
Added
Perez Anthony (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Removed
2019-01-12
Added
Marczyński Tomasz (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2019-01-11
Added
Pauwels Serge (CCC Team)
Removed
2019-01-09
Added
Geschke Simon (CCC Team)
Removed
2019-01-08
Added
Gilbert Philippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Henao Sergio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Jungels Bob (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2019-01-07
Added
Poels Wout (Team Sky)
Removed
2019-01-03
Added
Dumoulin Tom (Team Sunweb)
Oomen Sam (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2019-01-02
Added
Thomas Geraint (Team Sky)
Removed
2018-12-31
Added
Costa Rui (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2018-12-30
Added
Sánchez Luis León (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2018-12-29
Added
Alaphilippe Julian (Quick-Step Floors)
Removed
2018-12-28
Added
Teuns Dylan (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Mas Enric (Quick-Step Floors)
Removed
2018-12-27
Added
Kwiatkowski Michał (Team Sky)
Felline Fabio (Trek - Segafredo)
Martens Paul (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Formolo Davide (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2018-12-26
Added
Lambrecht Bjorg (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2018-12-25
Added
Vaugrenard Benoît (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2018-12-24
Added
Fuglsang Jakob (Astana Pro Team)
Izagirre Ion (Astana Pro Team)
Izagirre Gorka (Astana Pro Team)
Fraile Omar (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2018-12-22
Added
Quintana Nairo (Movistar Team)
Gesink Robert (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Roux Anthony (Groupama - FDJ)
De Plus Laurens (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Tolhoek Antwan (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Bouwman Koen (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Removed
2018-12-17
Added
Lutsenko Alexey (Astana Pro Team)
Gonçalves José (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Removed
2018-12-16
Added
Wellens Tim (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2018-12-13
Added
Nibali Vincenzo (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Matthews Michael (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2018-12-11
Added
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2018-12-02
Added
Kreuziger Roman (Team Dimension Data)
Removed
2018-11-27
Added
Bardet Romain (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2018-11-06
Added
Valverde Alejandro (Movistar Team)
Removed