Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»105th Liège-Bastogne-Liège (1.UWT)

2019  One day race

Top 3 per edition

Menu
SeasonWinner2nd3rd
2018 Jungels Bob Woods Michael Bardet Romain
2017 Valverde Alejandro Martin Dan Kwiatkowski Michał
2016 Poels Wout Albasini Michael Costa Rui
2015 Valverde Alejandro Alaphilippe Julian Rodríguez Joaquim
2014 Gerrans Simon Valverde Alejandro Kwiatkowski Michał
2013 Martin Dan Rodríguez Joaquim Valverde Alejandro
2012 Iglinskiy Maxim Nibali Vincenzo Gasparotto Enrico
2011 Gilbert Philippe Schleck Fränk Schleck Andy
2010 Vinokourov Alexandre Kolobnev Alexandr Valverde Alejandro[Gilbert Philippe]
2009 Schleck Andy Rodríguez Joaquim Rebellin Davide
2008 Valverde Alejandro Rebellin Davide Schleck Fränk
2007 Di Luca Danilo Valverde Alejandro Schleck Fränk
2006 Valverde Alejandro Bettini Paolo Cunego Damiano
2005 Vinokourov Alexandre Voigt Jens Boogerd Michael*
2004 Rebellin Davide Boogerd Michael Vinokourov Alexandre
2003 Hamilton Tyler Mayo Iban Boogerd Michael
2002 Bettini Paolo Garzelli Stefano Basso Ivan
2001 Camenzind Oscar Rebellin Davide Etxebarria David
2000 Bettini Paolo Etxebarria David Rebellin Davide
1999 Vandenbroucke Frank Boogerd Michael den Bakker Maarten
1998 Bartoli Michele Jalabert Laurent Massi Rodolfo
1997 Bartoli Michele Jalabert Laurent Colombo Gabriele
1996 Richard Pascal Armstrong Lance Gianetti Mauro
1995 Gianetti Mauro Bugno Gianni Bartoli Michele
1994 Berzin Yewgeni Armstrong Lance Furlan Giorgio
1993 Sørensen Rolf Rominger Tony Fondriest Maurizio
1992 De Wolf Dirk Rooks Steven Bernard Jean-François
1991 Argentin Moreno Criquielion Claude Sørensen Rolf
1990 Van Lancker Eric Leclercq Jean-claude Rooks Steven
1989 Kelly Sean Philipot Fabrice Anderson Phil
1988 van der Poel Adrie Dernies Michel Millar Robert
1987 Argentin Moreno Roche Stephen Criquielion Claude
1986 Argentin Moreno van der Poel Adrie Pedersen Dag Erik
1985 Argentin Moreno Criquielion Claude Roche Stephen
1984 Kelly Sean Anderson Phil LeMond Greg
1983 Rooks Steven Saronni Giuseppe Jules Pascal
1982 Contini Silvano De Wolf Fons Mutter Stefan
1981 Fuchs Josef Mutter Stefan Peeters Ludo
1980 Hinault Bernard Kuiper Hennie Claes Ronny
1979 Thurau Dietrich Hinault Bernard Willems Daniel
1978 Bruyère Joseph Thurau Dietrich Moser Francesco
1977 Hinault Bernard Dierickx André Thurau Dietrich
1976 Bruyère Joseph Maertens Freddy Verbeeck Frans
1975 Merckx Eddy Thévenet Bernard Godefroot Walter
1974 Pintens Georges Planckaert Walter Panizza Wladimiro
1973 Merckx Eddy Verbeeck Frans Godefroot Walter
1972 Merckx Eddy Schepers Wim Van Springel Herman
1971 Merckx Eddy Pintens Georges Verbeeck Frans
1970 De Vlaeminck Roger Verbeeck Frans Merckx Eddy
1969 Merckx Eddy Van Schil Victor Hoban Barry
1968 Van Sweevelt Valère Godefroot Walter Poulidor Raymond
1967 Godefroot Walter Merckx Eddy Monty Willy
1966 Anquetil Jacques Van Schil Victor In 't Ven Willy
1965 Preziosi Carmine Adorni Vittorio Vandenbossche Martin
1964 Bocklant Willy Vanconingsloo Georges Adorni Vittorio
1963 Melckenbeeck Frans Cerami Pino Adorni Vittorio
1962 Planckaert Joseph Wolfshohl Rolf Colette Claude
1961 Van Looy Rik Rohrbach Marcel Desmet Armand
1960 Geldermans Albertus Everaert Pierre Planckaert Joseph
1959 De Bruyne Alfred Schoubben Frans De Mulder Frans
1958 De Bruyne Alfred Zagers Jan Theuns Joseph
1957 Derycke Germain [Schoubben Frans] Buys Marcel
1956 De Bruyne Alfred Van Genechten Richard Close Alex
1955 Ockers Stan Impanis Raymond Brankart Jean
1954 Ernzer Marcel Impanis Raymond Kübler Ferdinand
1953 De Hertog Aloïs Diot Maurice Rémy Raoul
1952 Kübler Ferdinand Van Kerckhove Henri Robic Jean
1951 Kübler Ferdinand Derycke Germain Wagtmans Wout
1950 Depredomme Prosper Bogaerts Jean Van Dijck Edward
1949 Danguillaume Camille Verschueren Adolf Gyselinck Roger
1948 Mollin Maurice Impanis Raymond Caput Louis
1947 Depoorter Richard Impanis Raymond Mathieu Florent
1946 Depredomme Prosper Hendrickx Albert Verstraeten Triphon
1945 Engels Jean Van Dijck Edward Moerenhout Joseph
1943 Depoorter Richard Didden Joseph Ockers Stan
1939 Ritserveldt Albert Van Overberghe Cyrille Vissers Edward
1938 Deloor Alfons Kint Marcel Vervaecke Félicien
1937 Meulenberg Eloi Deloor Gustaaf Heernaert Julien
1936 Beckaert Albert Levae Gilbert Horemans Joseph
1935 Schepers Alfons Bonduel Frans Hardiquest Louis
1934 Herckenrath Theo Cardynaels Mathieu Moerenhout Joseph
1933 Gardier François Dewolf René Bolly Albert
1932 Houyoux Marcel Roosemont Leopold Lambrechts Gérard
1931 Schepers Alfons Houyoux Marcel Deschepper Jean
1930 Buse Hermann Laloup Georges Gardier François
1929 Schepers Alfons Hombroeckx Gustave Raes Maurice
1928 Mottard Ernest Raes Maurice Van Belle Emile
1927 Raes Maurice Hans Jean Siquet Joseph
1926 Smets Dieudonné Siquet Joseph Macar Alexis
1925 Ronsse Georges Van Slembrouck Gustave Eelen Louis
1924 Vermandel Rene Benoit Adelin Matton Jules
1923 Vermandel Rene Rossius Jean Sellier Felix
1922 Mottiat Louis Jordens Albert Seret Laurent
1921 Mottiat Louis Lacour Marcel Rossius Jean
1920 Scieur Léon Buysse Lucien Coomans Jacques
1919 Devos Léon Hanlet Henri Claerhout Arthur
1913 Moritz Maurice Fonson Alphonse Noel Hubert
1912 Verschoore Omer Coomans Jacques Blaise André
1911 Van Daele Joseph Lenoir Armand Kraenen Victor
1909 Fastre Victor Charlier Eugène Deman Paul
1908 Trousselier André Lauwers Alfons Dubois Henri
1894 Houa Léon Rasquinet Louis Nulens René
1893 Houa Léon Borisowski Michel Collette Charles
1892 Houa Léon Lhoest Léon Rasquinet Louis
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06932 sec.