Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Aubel  ›  Aubel   (94.2k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTimeGCGC-Time
14 Proserpio ChristianRappresentiativa Lombardia202:11:50 2:11:501+0:00
212 Van Wilder Ilan17Van Moer Group120:03 0:032+0:03
3251 Rose-Davies Louis18Papillon-rudyco-janatrans Cycling Team7,, 0:033+0:03
461 Vermaerke KevinLux/stradling5,, 0:034+0:03
531 Vanhoof Ward18Acrog - Balen Bc4,, 0:035+0:03
6304 Mainguenaud Tom16Cref Pays De La Loire3,, 0:036+0:03
752 Verheyen Maarten18Forte Young Cycling Team2,, 0:037+0:03
841 Naberman Tim18Mixt De Ijsselstreek1,, 0:038+0:03
95 Belleri Michael18Rappresentiativa Lombardia,, 0:039+0:03
1015 Van Grieken JarneVan Moer Group,, 0:0310+0:03
1122 Donovan Mark18Zappis,, 0:0311+0:03
1275 De Schrijver Dries18Isorex Cycling Team,, 0:0312+0:03
1321 Pidcock Thomas18Zappis0:22 0:2213+0:22
1484 Ponsaerts Thibaut17Prov Vlaams-brabant0:35 0:3514+0:35
15154 Kroonen Max16Knwu District Oost0:37 0:3715+0:37
16121 Van Der Berg Marijn18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,, 0:3716+0:37
17245 Van Den Bossche Fabio16Davo Cyclingteam Tongeren,, 0:3717+0:37
18173 Van Vuchelen Tom17Verandas Willems-crabbe Toitures-cc Chevigny,, 0:3718+0:37
19271 Lembrechts Wannes17Steeds Vooraan,, 0:3719+0:37
20171 Frehen Jeremy18Verandas Willems-crabbe Toitures-cc Chevigny,, 0:3720+0:37
2151 Van Tricht Stan17Forte Young Cycling Team,, 0:3721+0:37
2291 Maris Elias17Vzw Jong Wielertalent,, 0:3722+0:37
23102 Rex Laurenz17Lotto-vc Ardennes,, 0:3723+0:37
2494 Herben LuukVzw Jong Wielertalent,, 0:3724+0:37
2592 Vervloesem XandresVzw Jong Wielertalent,, 0:3725+0:37
2682 Kaesemans Jasper18Prov Vlaams-brabant,, 0:3726+0:37
2793 Pattyn Steven17Vzw Jong Wielertalent,, 0:3727+0:37
28114 Brusseleers KianoCycling Team Vivel le Velo VZW Diegem,, 0:3728+0:37
29204 Jacques Jarne18Meubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra,, 0:3729+0:37
30152 Bloem Joren17Knwu District Oost,, 0:3730+0:37
31241 Bonneu Kamiel18Davo Cyclingteam Tongeren,, 0:3731+0:37
3233 Loos StefAcrog - Balen Bc,, 0:3732+0:37
331 Carollo FrancescoRappresentiativa Lombardia,, 0:3733+0:37
34132 Raugel Antoine18Btwin U Racing Team,, 0:3734+0:37
3525 Hartley Lewis17Zappis,, 0:3735+0:37
36113 Timmers Lars18Cycling Team Vivel le Velo VZW Diegem,, 0:3736+0:37
37142 Decoster Gerrik16Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,, 0:3737+0:37
38101 Dethier Bastien18Lotto-vc Ardennes,, 0:3738+0:37
39135 Retailleau Valentin17Btwin U Racing Team,, 0:3739+0:37
40105 Vanhalst Thomas18Lotto-vc Ardennes,, 0:3740+0:37
4145 Bootsveld Jelle17Mixt De Ijsselstreek,, 0:3741+0:37
42161 Markl Lukas16Team Wipotec Rlp,, 0:3742+0:37
43221 Baele Ben16Onder Ons Parike,, 0:3743+0:37
44292 Soenen TomacSport en Moedig,, 0:3744+0:37
45185 Van Esch Jarno18WV De Jonge Renner,, 0:3745+0:37
46124 Haest Kevin18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,, 0:3746+0:37
47163 Garthoffner RobinTeam Wipotec Rlp,, 0:3747+0:37
48145 Van Olmen SiebeSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,, 0:3748+0:37
49143 Wauters Bram17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,, 0:3749+0:37
50195 Sauvagnargues Jacques17Backstedt Hotchillee,, 0:3750+0:37
51111 Baetens BrankoCycling Team Vivel le Velo VZW Diegem,, 0:3751+0:37
5243 Weulink Meindert18Mixt De Ijsselstreek,, 0:3752+0:37
5324 Wright Jake18Zappis,, 0:3753+0:37
5432 Mol Wesley18Acrog - Balen Bc,, 0:3754+0:37
55131 Arnoux CorentinBtwin U Racing Team,, 0:3755+0:37
56141 Scherpenbergh Tristan18Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,, 0:3756+0:37
5713 Van Schoor MatthewVan Moer Group,, 0:3757+0:37
58311 Andersen Sander17ABC Junior,, 0:3758+0:37
59322 Jolidon NicolaMixt Team Ostschweiz,, 0:3759+0:37
60184 Van Helvoirt Koen18WV De Jonge Renner,, 0:3760+0:37
61103 Lox Damien17Lotto-vc Ardennes,, 0:3761+0:37
62192 Price Joshua17Backstedt Hotchillee,, 0:3762+0:37
632 Colleoni Kevin17Rappresentiativa Lombardia,, 0:3763+0:37
64123 Warnes BradleyWillebrord Wil Vooruit,, 0:3764+0:37
65183 Hassert Sven17WV De Jonge Renner,, 0:3765+0:37
66162 Weispfennig NilsTeam Wipotec Rlp,, 0:3766+0:37
67174 Renson Vincent18Verandas Willems-crabbe Toitures-cc Chevigny,, 0:3767+0:37
68213 Mcbride Will18United States,, 0:3768+0:37
69133 Charrin AloisBtwin U Racing Team,, 0:3769+0:37
7014 Vertongen Jens18Van Moer Group,, 0:3770+0:37
71212 Mendez Gabriel17United States,, 0:3771+0:37
72112 Maertens ManuCycling Team Vivel le Velo VZW Diegem,, 0:3772+0:37
733 Mazzoleni MarcelloRappresentiativa Lombardia,, 0:3773+0:37
74191 Coombe Daniel17Backstedt Hotchillee,, 0:3774+0:37
75254 Reuvers Kevin17Papillon-rudyco-janatrans Cycling Team,, 0:3775+0:37
76234 Fontaine EmersonSprint 2000 Charleroi Asbl,, 0:3776+0:37
77115 Van Roy Arne17Cycling Team Vivel le Velo VZW Diegem,, 0:3777+0:37
78334 Henneberg MagnusTeam Cycling Elite Copenhagen,, 0:3778+0:37
79202 Milbou Steff17Meubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra,, 0:3779+0:37
8063 Vollmer AndrewLux/stradling,, 0:3780+0:37
8154 Fontijne Niels18Forte Young Cycling Team,, 0:3781+0:37
82232 Verslype Theo17Sprint 2000 Charleroi Asbl,, 0:3782+0:37
83231 Dopchie Felix17Sprint 2000 Charleroi Asbl,, 0:3783+0:37
8455 Van Der Tuuk Danny17Forte Young Cycling Team,, 0:3784+0:37
85144 Mertens Neel18Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,, 0:3785+0:37
86211 Maher LaneUnited States,, 0:3786+0:37
87193 Sandman JoshuaBackstedt Hotchillee,, 0:3787+0:37
88224 Lauwens Feddrik18Onder Ons Parike,, 0:3788+0:37
8962 Saatjian RubenLux/stradling,, 0:3789+0:37
9081 Bauters Arne17Prov Vlaams-brabant,, 0:3790+0:37
91294 Van Den Oetelaar StevenSport en Moedig,, 0:3791+0:37
9272 Caethoven Kenneth18Isorex Cycling Team,, 0:3792+0:37
93151 Leemreize GijsKnwu District Oost,, 0:3793+0:37
9464 Wright BenjaminLux/stradling,, 0:3794+0:37
95262 Clausen Nicolai18Team Hechmann Cycling Slagelse,, 0:3795+0:37
9671 Vanden Heede Niels17Isorex Cycling Team,, 0:3796+0:37
9795 Du Four Jens18Vzw Jong Wielertalent,, 0:3797+0:37
98303 Cerf LeoCref Pays De La Loire,, 0:3798+0:37
99201 Naudts ThomasMeubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra,, 0:3799+0:37
100222 Cromheecke Alexander18Onder Ons Parike,, 0:37100+0:37
101214 Mccormack AlexUnited States,, 0:37101+0:37
102215 Mckey Nick18United States,, 0:37102+0:37
103323 Steinacher Cyrill18Mixt Team Ostschweiz,, 0:37103+0:37
10434 Van Den Eynde VinceAcrog - Balen Bc,, 0:37104+0:37
10574 Claeys Robbe16Isorex Cycling Team0:45 0:45106+0:45
106274 Verwilt MauroSteeds Vooraan,, 0:45107+0:45
107153 Gademan Sam17Knwu District Oost0:48 0:48108+0:48
108223 Gosseye Milan16Onder Ons Parike,, 0:48109+0:48
109261 Mollerup MartinTeam Hechmann Cycling Slagelse,, 0:48110+0:48
110282 Vijverberg SvenWestland Wil Vooruit,, 0:48111+0:48
111205 Govaerts Brent18Meubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra,, 0:48112+0:48
112242 Thonnon Bas17Davo Cyclingteam Tongeren,, 0:48113+0:48
113264 Klein Jensen Jeppe18Team Hechmann Cycling Slagelse0:53 0:53114+0:53
114104 Caufriez Tristan18Lotto-vc Ardennes0:55 0:55115+0:55
11585 Vanderborght KamielProv Vlaams-brabant1:08 1:08116+1:08
116172 Anselme Renaud18Verandas Willems-crabbe Toitures-cc Chevigny1:16 1:16117+1:16
117252 Bierkens Tim17Papillon-rudyco-janatrans Cycling Team1:23 1:23118+1:23
118203 Vandermeulen Niels17Meubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra,, 1:23119+1:23
11973 Mans Matjas16Isorex Cycling Team1:43 1:43120+1:43
120181 Schoormans Rav18WV De Jonge Renner,, 1:43121+1:43
12123 Gillett Harry17Zappis,, 1:43122+1:43
122263 Feldtmann Hansen Mikkel18Team Hechmann Cycling Slagelse,, 1:43123+1:43
123134 Jolly Maxime16Btwin U Racing Team,, 1:43124+1:43
124165 Kuhn JanTeam Wipotec Rlp,, 1:43125+1:43
125175 Adam Florian18Verandas Willems-crabbe Toitures-cc Chevigny0:37 0:37105+0:37
126283 Meerbeek MarkusWestland Wil Vooruit2:28 2:28126+2:28
12744 Zeestraten Stef18Mixt De Ijsselstreek3:17 3:17127+3:17
12811 Slock Liam16Van Moer Group4:13 4:13128+4:13
129243 Verdin JorisDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren4:18 4:18129+4:18
130281 Brabander NickWestland Wil Vooruit4:29 4:29130+4:29
131253 Verheijen Geert17Papillon-rudyco-janatrans Cycling Team4:43 4:43131+4:43
132272 Nachtegaele WannesSteeds Vooraan4:46 4:46132+4:46
133125 Van Rijsbergen Ties16Willebrord Wil Vooruit4:53 4:53133+4:53
134155 De Bot Lars17Knwu District Oost4:59 4:59134+4:59
135314 Nielsen SebastianABC Junior6:10 6:10135+6:10
13653 Evenepoel Remco17Forte Young Cycling Team6:13 6:13136+6:13
13783 Van Praet RobbeProv Vlaams-brabant,, 6:13137+6:13
138275 Wachters JefSteeds Vooraan6:59 6:59138+6:59
139293 Bams JarneSport en Moedig7:50 7:50139+7:50
140332 Movang BenjaminTeam Cycling Elite Copenhagen8:18 8:18140+8:18
141244 Haex JorisDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren8:20 8:20141+8:20
142295 Jacobs OwenSport en Moedig8:40 8:40142+8:40
143291 Warnier Timo18Sport en Moedig,, 8:40143+8:40
144313 Egehus FrederikABC Junior,, 8:40144+8:40
145305 Morice SachaCref Pays De La Loire,, 8:40145+8:40
146301 Beaussire Martin17Cref Pays De La Loire,, 8:40146+8:40
147333 Clausen FelixTeam Cycling Elite Copenhagen9:24 9:24147+9:24
148284 Boekestijn DaanWestland Wil Vooruit9:27 9:27148+9:27
149164 Tomke PascalTeam Wipotec Rlp9:28 9:28149+9:28
15042 Buwalda IskaMixt De Ijsselstreek,, 9:28150+9:28
151182 Verschueren WesselWV De Jonge Renner9:32 9:32151+9:32
152122 Maas Danny18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,, 9:32152+9:32
153273 Rypens CedricSteeds Vooraan,, 9:32153+9:32
154312 Rasmussen Mads17ABC Junior11:09 11:09154+11:09
155302 Billouin VictorCref Pays De La Loire,, 11:09155+11:09
156233 Descamps MaxenceSprint 2000 Charleroi Asbl11:17 11:17156+11:17
15765 Herrera David17Lux/stradling11:39 11:39157+11:39
158331 Billehoj Absalon18Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen14:10 14:10158+14:10
159321 Nundlist Jason18Mixt Team Ostschweiz15:48 15:48159+15:48
DNF Van Den Berg Carlo18 -2:11:50 -2:11:50+ -2:11:50
DNF Rishoj Nielsen Lucas17,, -2:11:50+ -2:11:50
DNF West Joseph17,, -2:11:50+ -2:11:50
DNF Hansen Anton Norup Grunnet,, -2:11:50+ -2:11:50
DNF Leva Gustav Bøgvad,, -2:11:50+ -2:11:50
DNF Vermeersch Florian18,, -2:11:50+ -2:11:50
DNF Kerremans Ben17,, -2:11:50+ -2:11:50
DNF Vermeersch Hugo17,, -2:11:50+ -2:11:50
DNF Ivekovic Carry,, -2:11:50+ -2:11:50
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
14 Proserpio ChristianRappresentiativa Lombardia2:11:50 2:11:501+0:00
212 Van Wilder Ilan17Van Moer Group0:03 0:032+0:03
3251 Rose-Davies Louis18Papillon-rudyco-janatrans Cycling Team,, 0:033+0:03
461 Vermaerke KevinLux/stradling,, 0:034+0:03
531 Vanhoof Ward18Acrog - Balen Bc,, 0:035+0:03
6304 Mainguenaud Tom16Cref Pays De La Loire,, 0:036+0:03
752 Verheyen Maarten18Forte Young Cycling Team,, 0:037+0:03
841 Naberman Tim18Mixt De Ijsselstreek,, 0:038+0:03
95 Belleri Michael18Rappresentiativa Lombardia,, 0:039+0:03
1015 Van Grieken JarneVan Moer Group,, 0:0310+0:03
1122 Donovan Mark18Zappis,, 0:0311+0:03
1275 De Schrijver Dries18Isorex Cycling Team,, 0:0312+0:03
1321 Pidcock Thomas18Zappis0:22 0:2213+0:22
1484 Ponsaerts Thibaut17Prov Vlaams-brabant0:35 0:3514+0:35
15154 Kroonen Max16Knwu District Oost0:37 0:3715+0:37
16121 Van Der Berg Marijn18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,, 0:3716+0:37
17245 Van Den Bossche Fabio16Davo Cyclingteam Tongeren,, 0:3717+0:37
18173 Van Vuchelen Tom17Verandas Willems-crabbe Toitures-cc Chevigny,, 0:3718+0:37
19271 Lembrechts Wannes17Steeds Vooraan,, 0:3719+0:37
20171 Frehen Jeremy18Verandas Willems-crabbe Toitures-cc Chevigny,, 0:3720+0:37
2151 Van Tricht Stan17Forte Young Cycling Team,, 0:3721+0:37
2291 Maris Elias17Vzw Jong Wielertalent,, 0:3722+0:37
23102 Rex Laurenz17Lotto-vc Ardennes,, 0:3723+0:37
2494 Herben LuukVzw Jong Wielertalent,, 0:3724+0:37
2592 Vervloesem XandresVzw Jong Wielertalent,, 0:3725+0:37
2682 Kaesemans Jasper18Prov Vlaams-brabant,, 0:3726+0:37
2793 Pattyn Steven17Vzw Jong Wielertalent,, 0:3727+0:37
28114 Brusseleers KianoCycling Team Vivel le Velo VZW Diegem,, 0:3728+0:37
29204 Jacques Jarne18Meubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra,, 0:3729+0:37
30152 Bloem Joren17Knwu District Oost,, 0:3730+0:37
31241 Bonneu Kamiel18Davo Cyclingteam Tongeren,, 0:3731+0:37
3233 Loos StefAcrog - Balen Bc,, 0:3732+0:37
331 Carollo FrancescoRappresentiativa Lombardia,, 0:3733+0:37
34132 Raugel Antoine18Btwin U Racing Team,, 0:3734+0:37
3525 Hartley Lewis17Zappis,, 0:3735+0:37
36113 Timmers Lars18Cycling Team Vivel le Velo VZW Diegem,, 0:3736+0:37
37142 Decoster Gerrik16Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,, 0:3737+0:37
38101 Dethier Bastien18Lotto-vc Ardennes,, 0:3738+0:37
39135 Retailleau Valentin17Btwin U Racing Team,, 0:3739+0:37
40105 Vanhalst Thomas18Lotto-vc Ardennes,, 0:3740+0:37
4145 Bootsveld Jelle17Mixt De Ijsselstreek,, 0:3741+0:37
42161 Markl Lukas16Team Wipotec Rlp,, 0:3742+0:37
43221 Baele Ben16Onder Ons Parike,, 0:3743+0:37
44292 Soenen TomacSport en Moedig,, 0:3744+0:37
45185 Van Esch Jarno18WV De Jonge Renner,, 0:3745+0:37
46124 Haest Kevin18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,, 0:3746+0:37
47163 Garthoffner RobinTeam Wipotec Rlp,, 0:3747+0:37
48145 Van Olmen SiebeSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,, 0:3748+0:37
49143 Wauters Bram17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,, 0:3749+0:37
50195 Sauvagnargues Jacques17Backstedt Hotchillee,, 0:3750+0:37
51111 Baetens BrankoCycling Team Vivel le Velo VZW Diegem,, 0:3751+0:37
5243 Weulink Meindert18Mixt De Ijsselstreek,, 0:3752+0:37
5324 Wright Jake18Zappis,, 0:3753+0:37
5432 Mol Wesley18Acrog - Balen Bc,, 0:3754+0:37
55131 Arnoux CorentinBtwin U Racing Team,, 0:3755+0:37
56141 Scherpenbergh Tristan18Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,, 0:3756+0:37
5713 Van Schoor MatthewVan Moer Group,, 0:3757+0:37
58311 Andersen Sander17ABC Junior,, 0:3758+0:37
59322 Jolidon NicolaMixt Team Ostschweiz,, 0:3759+0:37
60184 Van Helvoirt Koen18WV De Jonge Renner,, 0:3760+0:37
61103 Lox Damien17Lotto-vc Ardennes,, 0:3761+0:37
62192 Price Joshua17Backstedt Hotchillee,, 0:3762+0:37
632 Colleoni Kevin17Rappresentiativa Lombardia,, 0:3763+0:37
64123 Warnes BradleyWillebrord Wil Vooruit,, 0:3764+0:37
65183 Hassert Sven17WV De Jonge Renner,, 0:3765+0:37
66162 Weispfennig NilsTeam Wipotec Rlp,, 0:3766+0:37
67174 Renson Vincent18Verandas Willems-crabbe Toitures-cc Chevigny,, 0:3767+0:37
68213 Mcbride Will18United States,, 0:3768+0:37
69133 Charrin AloisBtwin U Racing Team,, 0:3769+0:37
7014 Vertongen Jens18Van Moer Group,, 0:3770+0:37
71212 Mendez Gabriel17United States,, 0:3771+0:37
72112 Maertens ManuCycling Team Vivel le Velo VZW Diegem,, 0:3772+0:37
733 Mazzoleni MarcelloRappresentiativa Lombardia,, 0:3773+0:37
74191 Coombe Daniel17Backstedt Hotchillee,, 0:3774+0:37
75254 Reuvers Kevin17Papillon-rudyco-janatrans Cycling Team,, 0:3775+0:37
76234 Fontaine EmersonSprint 2000 Charleroi Asbl,, 0:3776+0:37
77115 Van Roy Arne17Cycling Team Vivel le Velo VZW Diegem,, 0:3777+0:37
78334 Henneberg MagnusTeam Cycling Elite Copenhagen,, 0:3778+0:37
79202 Milbou Steff17Meubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra,, 0:3779+0:37
8063 Vollmer AndrewLux/stradling,, 0:3780+0:37
8154 Fontijne Niels18Forte Young Cycling Team,, 0:3781+0:37
82232 Verslype Theo17Sprint 2000 Charleroi Asbl,, 0:3782+0:37
83231 Dopchie Felix17Sprint 2000 Charleroi Asbl,, 0:3783+0:37
8455 Van Der Tuuk Danny17Forte Young Cycling Team,, 0:3784+0:37
85144 Mertens Neel18Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,, 0:3785+0:37
86211 Maher LaneUnited States,, 0:3786+0:37
87193 Sandman JoshuaBackstedt Hotchillee,, 0:3787+0:37
88224 Lauwens Feddrik18Onder Ons Parike,, 0:3788+0:37
8962 Saatjian RubenLux/stradling,, 0:3789+0:37
9081 Bauters Arne17Prov Vlaams-brabant,, 0:3790+0:37
91294 Van Den Oetelaar StevenSport en Moedig,, 0:3791+0:37
9272 Caethoven Kenneth18Isorex Cycling Team,, 0:3792+0:37
93151 Leemreize GijsKnwu District Oost,, 0:3793+0:37
9464 Wright BenjaminLux/stradling,, 0:3794+0:37
95262 Clausen Nicolai18Team Hechmann Cycling Slagelse,, 0:3795+0:37
9671 Vanden Heede Niels17Isorex Cycling Team,, 0:3796+0:37
9795 Du Four Jens18Vzw Jong Wielertalent,, 0:3797+0:37
98303 Cerf LeoCref Pays De La Loire,, 0:3798+0:37
99201 Naudts ThomasMeubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra,, 0:3799+0:37
100222 Cromheecke Alexander18Onder Ons Parike,, 0:37100+0:37
101214 Mccormack AlexUnited States,, 0:37101+0:37
102215 Mckey Nick18United States,, 0:37102+0:37
103323 Steinacher Cyrill18Mixt Team Ostschweiz,, 0:37103+0:37
10434 Van Den Eynde VinceAcrog - Balen Bc,, 0:37104+0:37
105175 Adam Florian18Verandas Willems-crabbe Toitures-cc Chevigny,, 0:37105+0:37
10674 Claeys Robbe16Isorex Cycling Team0:45 0:45106+0:45
107274 Verwilt MauroSteeds Vooraan,, 0:45107+0:45
108153 Gademan Sam17Knwu District Oost0:48 0:48108+0:48
109223 Gosseye Milan16Onder Ons Parike,, 0:48109+0:48
110261 Mollerup MartinTeam Hechmann Cycling Slagelse,, 0:48110+0:48
111282 Vijverberg SvenWestland Wil Vooruit,, 0:48111+0:48
112205 Govaerts Brent18Meubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra,, 0:48112+0:48
113242 Thonnon Bas17Davo Cyclingteam Tongeren,, 0:48113+0:48
114264 Klein Jensen Jeppe18Team Hechmann Cycling Slagelse0:53 0:53114+0:53
115104 Caufriez Tristan18Lotto-vc Ardennes0:55 0:55115+0:55
11685 Vanderborght KamielProv Vlaams-brabant1:08 1:08116+1:08
117172 Anselme Renaud18Verandas Willems-crabbe Toitures-cc Chevigny1:16 1:16117+1:16
118252 Bierkens Tim17Papillon-rudyco-janatrans Cycling Team1:23 1:23118+1:23
119203 Vandermeulen Niels17Meubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra,, 1:23119+1:23
12073 Mans Matjas16Isorex Cycling Team1:43 1:43120+1:43
121181 Schoormans Rav18WV De Jonge Renner,, 1:43121+1:43
12223 Gillett Harry17Zappis,, 1:43122+1:43
123263 Feldtmann Hansen Mikkel18Team Hechmann Cycling Slagelse,, 1:43123+1:43
124134 Jolly Maxime16Btwin U Racing Team,, 1:43124+1:43
125165 Kuhn JanTeam Wipotec Rlp,, 1:43125+1:43
126283 Meerbeek MarkusWestland Wil Vooruit2:28 2:28126+2:28
12744 Zeestraten Stef18Mixt De Ijsselstreek3:17 3:17127+3:17
12811 Slock Liam16Van Moer Group4:13 4:13128+4:13
129243 Verdin JorisDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren4:18 4:18129+4:18
130281 Brabander NickWestland Wil Vooruit4:29 4:29130+4:29
131253 Verheijen Geert17Papillon-rudyco-janatrans Cycling Team4:43 4:43131+4:43
132272 Nachtegaele WannesSteeds Vooraan4:46 4:46132+4:46
133125 Van Rijsbergen Ties16Willebrord Wil Vooruit4:53 4:53133+4:53
134155 De Bot Lars17Knwu District Oost4:59 4:59134+4:59
135314 Nielsen SebastianABC Junior6:10 6:10135+6:10
13653 Evenepoel Remco17Forte Young Cycling Team6:13 6:13136+6:13
13783 Van Praet RobbeProv Vlaams-brabant,, 6:13137+6:13
138275 Wachters JefSteeds Vooraan6:59 6:59138+6:59
139293 Bams JarneSport en Moedig7:50 7:50139+7:50
140332 Movang BenjaminTeam Cycling Elite Copenhagen8:18 8:18140+8:18
141244 Haex JorisDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren8:20 8:20141+8:20
142295 Jacobs OwenSport en Moedig8:40 8:40142+8:40
143291 Warnier Timo18Sport en Moedig,, 8:40143+8:40
144313 Egehus FrederikABC Junior,, 8:40144+8:40
145305 Morice SachaCref Pays De La Loire,, 8:40145+8:40
146301 Beaussire Martin17Cref Pays De La Loire,, 8:40146+8:40
147333 Clausen FelixTeam Cycling Elite Copenhagen9:24 9:24147+9:24
148284 Boekestijn DaanWestland Wil Vooruit9:27 9:27148+9:27
149164 Tomke PascalTeam Wipotec Rlp9:28 9:28149+9:28
15042 Buwalda IskaMixt De Ijsselstreek,, 9:28150+9:28
151182 Verschueren WesselWV De Jonge Renner9:32 9:32151+9:32
152122 Maas Danny18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,, 9:32152+9:32
153273 Rypens CedricSteeds Vooraan,, 9:32153+9:32
154312 Rasmussen Mads17ABC Junior11:09 11:09154+11:09
155302 Billouin VictorCref Pays De La Loire,, 11:09155+11:09
156233 Descamps MaxenceSprint 2000 Charleroi Asbl11:17 11:17156+11:17
15765 Herrera David17Lux/stradling11:39 11:39157+11:39
158331 Billehoj Absalon18Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen14:10 14:10158+14:10
159321 Nundlist Jason18Mixt Team Ostschweiz15:48 15:48159+15:48
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
14 Proserpio ChristianRappresentiativa Lombardia2:11:50 2:11:501+0:00
212 Van Wilder Ilan17Van Moer Group0:03 0:032+0:03
361 Vermaerke KevinLux/stradling,, 0:034+0:03
4304 Mainguenaud Tom16Cref Pays De La Loire,, 0:036+0:03
515 Van Grieken JarneVan Moer Group,, 0:0310+0:03
684 Ponsaerts Thibaut17Prov Vlaams-brabant0:35 0:3514+0:35
7154 Kroonen Max16Knwu District Oost0:37 0:3715+0:37
8245 Van Den Bossche Fabio16Davo Cyclingteam Tongeren,, 0:3717+0:37
994 Herben LuukVzw Jong Wielertalent,, 0:3724+0:37
1092 Vervloesem XandresVzw Jong Wielertalent,, 0:3725+0:37
1193 Pattyn Steven17Vzw Jong Wielertalent,, 0:3727+0:37
12114 Brusseleers KianoCycling Team Vivel le Velo VZW Diegem,, 0:3728+0:37
1333 Loos StefAcrog - Balen Bc,, 0:3732+0:37
141 Carollo FrancescoRappresentiativa Lombardia,, 0:3733+0:37
1525 Hartley Lewis17Zappis,, 0:3735+0:37
16142 Decoster Gerrik16Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,, 0:3737+0:37
17135 Retailleau Valentin17Btwin U Racing Team,, 0:3739+0:37
18161 Markl Lukas16Team Wipotec Rlp,, 0:3742+0:37
19221 Baele Ben16Onder Ons Parike,, 0:3743+0:37
20292 Soenen TomacSport en Moedig,, 0:3744+0:37
21163 Garthoffner RobinTeam Wipotec Rlp,, 0:3747+0:37
22145 Van Olmen SiebeSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,, 0:3748+0:37
23143 Wauters Bram17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,, 0:3749+0:37
24111 Baetens BrankoCycling Team Vivel le Velo VZW Diegem,, 0:3751+0:37
2513 Van Schoor MatthewVan Moer Group,, 0:3757+0:37
26322 Jolidon NicolaMixt Team Ostschweiz,, 0:3759+0:37
27103 Lox Damien17Lotto-vc Ardennes,, 0:3761+0:37
28192 Price Joshua17Backstedt Hotchillee,, 0:3762+0:37
29183 Hassert Sven17WV De Jonge Renner,, 0:3765+0:37
30162 Weispfennig NilsTeam Wipotec Rlp,, 0:3766+0:37
31133 Charrin AloisBtwin U Racing Team,, 0:3769+0:37
32112 Maertens ManuCycling Team Vivel le Velo VZW Diegem,, 0:3772+0:37
333 Mazzoleni MarcelloRappresentiativa Lombardia,, 0:3773+0:37
34234 Fontaine EmersonSprint 2000 Charleroi Asbl,, 0:3776+0:37
35334 Henneberg MagnusTeam Cycling Elite Copenhagen,, 0:3778+0:37
3663 Vollmer AndrewLux/stradling,, 0:3780+0:37
37211 Maher LaneUnited States,, 0:3786+0:37
38193 Sandman JoshuaBackstedt Hotchillee,, 0:3787+0:37
3964 Wright BenjaminLux/stradling,, 0:3794+0:37
4071 Vanden Heede Niels17Isorex Cycling Team,, 0:3796+0:37
41201 Naudts ThomasMeubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra,, 0:3799+0:37
42214 Mccormack AlexUnited States,, 0:37101+0:37
4334 Van Den Eynde VinceAcrog - Balen Bc,, 0:37104+0:37
4474 Claeys Robbe16Isorex Cycling Team0:45 0:45106+0:45
45274 Verwilt MauroSteeds Vooraan,, 0:45107+0:45
46153 Gademan Sam17Knwu District Oost0:48 0:48108+0:48
47223 Gosseye Milan16Onder Ons Parike,, 0:48109+0:48
48282 Vijverberg SvenWestland Wil Vooruit,, 0:48111+0:48
4985 Vanderborght KamielProv Vlaams-brabant1:08 1:08116+1:08
5073 Mans Matjas16Isorex Cycling Team1:43 1:43120+1:43
5123 Gillett Harry17Zappis,, 1:43122+1:43
52134 Jolly Maxime16Btwin U Racing Team,, 1:43124+1:43
53165 Kuhn JanTeam Wipotec Rlp,, 1:43125+1:43
54283 Meerbeek MarkusWestland Wil Vooruit2:28 2:28126+2:28
5511 Slock Liam16Van Moer Group4:13 4:13128+4:13
56281 Brabander NickWestland Wil Vooruit4:29 4:29130+4:29
57125 Van Rijsbergen Ties16Willebrord Wil Vooruit4:53 4:53133+4:53
58314 Nielsen SebastianABC Junior6:10 6:10135+6:10
5953 Evenepoel Remco17Forte Young Cycling Team6:13 6:13136+6:13
6083 Van Praet RobbeProv Vlaams-brabant,, 6:13137+6:13
61275 Wachters JefSteeds Vooraan6:59 6:59138+6:59
62293 Bams JarneSport en Moedig7:50 7:50139+7:50
63332 Movang BenjaminTeam Cycling Elite Copenhagen8:18 8:18140+8:18
64244 Haex JorisDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren8:20 8:20141+8:20
65295 Jacobs OwenSport en Moedig8:40 8:40142+8:40
66313 Egehus FrederikABC Junior,, 8:40144+8:40
67333 Clausen FelixTeam Cycling Elite Copenhagen9:24 9:24147+9:24
68164 Tomke PascalTeam Wipotec Rlp9:28 9:28149+9:28
69182 Verschueren WesselWV De Jonge Renner9:32 9:32151+9:32
70273 Rypens CedricSteeds Vooraan,, 9:32153+9:32
71312 Rasmussen Mads17ABC Junior11:09 11:09154+11:09
72302 Billouin VictorCref Pays De La Loire,, 11:09155+11:09
73233 Descamps MaxenceSprint 2000 Charleroi Asbl11:17 11:17156+11:17
RnkBIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Rappresentiativa Lombardia6:36:10 6:36:10+ -2:11:50
2 Van Moer Group0:03 0:03+ -2:11:50
3 Zappis0:22 0:22+ -2:11:50
4 Acrog - Balen Bc0:37 0:37+ -2:11:50
5 Mixt De Ijsselstreek,, 0:37+ -2:11:50
6 Forte Young Cycling Team,, 0:37+ -2:11:50
7 Lux/stradling,, 0:37+ -2:11:50
8 Isorex Cycling Team,, 0:37+ -2:11:50
9 Prov Vlaams-brabant1:09 1:09+ -2:11:50
10 Vzw Jong Wielertalent1:11 1:11+ -2:11:50
11 Lotto-vc Ardennes,, 1:11+ -2:11:50
12 Cycling Team Vivel le Velo VZW Diegem,, 1:11+ -2:11:50
13 Willebrord Wil Vooruit,, 1:11+ -2:11:50
14 Btwin U Racing Team,, 1:11+ -2:11:50
15 Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,, 1:11+ -2:11:50
16 Knwu District Oost,, 1:11+ -2:11:50
17 Team Wipotec Rlp,, 1:11+ -2:11:50
18 Verandas Willems-crabbe Toitures-cc Chevigny,, 1:11+ -2:11:50
19 WV De Jonge Renner,, 1:11+ -2:11:50
20 Backstedt Hotchillee,, 1:11+ -2:11:50
21 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra,, 1:11+ -2:11:50
22 United States,, 1:11+ -2:11:50
23 Onder Ons Parike,, 1:11+ -2:11:50
24 Sprint 2000 Charleroi Asbl,, 1:11+ -2:11:50
25 Davo Cyclingteam Tongeren1:22 1:22+ -2:11:50
26 Papillon-rudyco-janatrans Cycling Team1:23 1:23+ -2:11:50
27 Team Hechmann Cycling Slagelse1:38 1:38+ -2:11:50
28 Steeds Vooraan5:28 5:28+ -2:11:50
29 Westland Wil Vooruit7:05 7:05+ -2:11:50
30 Sport en Moedig8:24 8:24+ -2:11:50
31 Cref Pays De La Loire8:40 8:40+ -2:11:50
32 ABC Junior14:47 14:47+ -2:11:50
33 Mixt Team Ostschweiz16:22 16:22+ -2:11:50
34 Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen17:39 17:39+ -2:11:50

Race information

Date: 4th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.87 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Aubel › Aubel
PCS point scale: J-2.1.Stage

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15939 sec.