2020
2018
»
«

2019»53rd Aubel - Thimister - Stavelot (2.1)

2019  Points classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00225 Scott JaredLUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW202:37:192:37:19
213+0:3566 Willems JagoOnder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike12,,0:00
32+0:1171 Debruyne RamsesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC7,,0:00
412+0:3563 Gelders GilOnder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike5,,0:00
53+0:1754 van Eetvelt LennertOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen4,,0:00
64+0:22174 Thomas ThéoVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale30:230:23
723+0:5896 Cortjens RyanWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM2,,0:23
818+0:4353 van Tricht FlorisOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen10:260:26
931+1:09142 Roelen JaapWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner,,0:26
1020+0:48131 Tulett BenWillebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,0:26
1127+1:0165 Van Den Borre ArnoutOnder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike,,0:26
1245+8:30116 Gutierrez Fernandez PabloSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM0:280:28
1343+4:51161 Artz HuubSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland,,0:28
1416+0:3974 de Neve TomasACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:28
1546+8:46164 de Groof PieterSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 18Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland,,0:28
165+0:27201 Couzens TomZappis 17Zappis0:300:30
1717+0:4173 de Pooter DriesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:30
1829+1:06213 Chiari FedericoLombardia 18Lombardia,,0:30
1926+0:59101 Lecerf William JuniorZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 16ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,0:30
2030+1:06215 Meris SergioLombardia 18Lombardia,,0:30
217+0:29173 Laurance AxelVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:30
2215+0:3741 Brouwers EmileAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:30
2333+2:1956 de Jaeger ArthurOlympia Tienen 17Olympia Tienen,,0:30
246+0:29175 Tronchon BastienVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:30
2510+0:30223 Mclain LoganLUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW,,0:30
2614+0:3742 Huys BrankoAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:30
2742+4:4231 Habets JordanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,0:30
2819+0:46124 Paulus MilanMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek,,0:30
2922+0:57132 Krijnsen JelteWillebrord Wil Vooruit 18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,0:30
308+0:29172 Onley OscarVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 16Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:30
3111+0:30224 Chromy KyleLUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW,,0:30
3225+0:59102 Vandenstorme DylanZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 17ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,0:30
3324+0:5826 Vanderbeke AidenGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 17GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY,,0:30
3432+1:44121 de Leeuw WardMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek,,0:30
3521+0:51205 Crump JamieZappis 18Zappis,,0:30
3641+4:3481 Clynhens ToonVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,0:30
379+0:29171 Coqueret LouisVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:30
3834+2:5646 van Hoof ManuAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 17AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM0:430:43
3928+1:05123 Droogmans LarsMaes CT Glabbeek 18Maes CT Glabbeek0:450:45
4035+3:02126 Verstappen TijsMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek2:462:46
4137+3:16242 Geleijn OwenWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,2:46
4244+8:10155 Sijbrandi PhilipStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team,,2:46
4347+11:1044 Lefevre RubenAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM2:492:49
4448+11:2393 Van Looveren ThijsWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM2:512:51
4538+3:3092 Vervoort WoutWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM2:552:55
4649+21:1316 Timmermans GuillaumeVelo Club Ardennes 18Velo Club Ardennes2:592:59
4740+3:38115 Bofill GerardSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM,,2:59
4839+3:322 Bonnet TheoCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY,,2:59
4936+3:0843 Nonneman MaximAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM3:013:01
DNF+ -7:29:2224 Bert JasperGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 17GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY--
DNF+ -7:29:22143 Jochems JodyWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22203 Mills-Keeling GeorgeZappis 17Zappis,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2275 Martens DaanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22231 Theiler OleNordrhein Westfalen 16Nordrhein Westfalen,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2294 Grootjans JenoWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2212 Schyns TomVelo Club Ardennes 18Velo Club Ardennes,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22113 van den Borre DylanSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 17SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2234 Stevens DaanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22162 van Schipstal GuusSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22212 Bollini AndreaLombardia 18Lombardia,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2283 De Vos WannesVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22246 Voogt NiekWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2255 van Hamme WoutOlympia Tienen 17Olympia Tienen,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2222 de Keyser EwoutGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 18GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22135 Spijker LuukWillebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2276 Wyseure JoranACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22111 Logghe YaaronSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22226 Classen CalebLUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2291 Herrygers TiemeWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2211 Gaspard JulienVelo Club Ardennes 18Velo Club Ardennes,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22112 Moureau AxelSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2233 Debaele JorreDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22152 van de Gracht NielsStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22211 Baroni AlessandroLombardia 18Lombardia,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2262 De Weert RobbeOnder Ons Parike 18Onder Ons Parike,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22241 Duijvesteijn RoyWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2261 Vercouillie VictorOnder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2221 Desmet TimoGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 18GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22134 Macleod EuanWillebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2282 De Cleen WouterVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22106 Dhondt JarnoZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 16ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22166 van Beek ThijsSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 16Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22222 Callahan SethLUX/SIDESHOW 18LUX/SIDESHOW,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2286 van Kerckhove QuintenVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22176 Paleni EnzoVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ -7:29:225 van Hout LucasCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2232 Luiten NielsDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 16DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22146 Pijnenburg SvenWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22206 Hawkins AngusZappis 18Zappis,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2264 van de Velde SenneOnder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22236 Dreis Philipp AlexanderNordrhein Westfalen 18Nordrhein Westfalen,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22103 Dewachter LucasZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 17ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2215 Dedry TomVelo Club Ardennes 17Velo Club Ardennes,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22122 Deweirdt SiebeMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22104 de Decker TijlZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 18ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22165 Willems DennisSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 18Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22221 Lamperti GianniLUX/SIDESHOW 18LUX/SIDESHOW,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2285 Rogiers LucasVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22181 Vandewalle HugoTEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES 18TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES,,-
DNF+ -7:29:224 van Dyck JarneCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2225 Martens ThomasGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 18GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22145 Pavone GianniWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22204 Blain JamiesonZappis 17Zappis,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2272 van Oosten KoertACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22232 Messerschmidt Jonas Fabian Nordrhein Westfalen 18Nordrhein Westfalen,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2295 Hermans BerreWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2214 Goebeert TheoVelo Club Ardennes 18Velo Club Ardennes,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22114 Verheyen NilsSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 17SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2235 Das JitseDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22163 Potter JamesSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22214 Galimberti LorenzoLombardia 18Lombardia,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2284 Deman BremVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22182 Mercier Terrade DorianTEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES 17TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2236 Martens HannesDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNS+ -7:29:22184 Tsuda YugiTEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES 16TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES,,-
DNS+ -7:29:22141 Hohmann LarsWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner,,-
DNS+ -7:29:22136 Zwaan WouterWillebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,-
DNS+ -7:29:2252 Ladang MiguelOlympia Tienen 17Olympia Tienen,,-
DNS+ -7:29:22153 Huenders LanceStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team,,-
DNS+ -7:29:221 de Graef NoahCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY,,-
DNS+ -7:29:22151 van Belle LoeStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
110▲9225 Scott JaredLUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW1007:29:227:29:22..
218▲1671 Debruyne RamsesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC700:110:11..
323▲2054 van Eetvelt LennertOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen500:170:17..
43▼1174 Thomas ThéoVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale360:220:22..
526▲21201 Couzens TomZappis 17Zappis280:270:27..
62▼4175 Tronchon BastienVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale240:290:29..
71▼6173 Laurance AxelVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale20,,0:29..
84▼4172 Onley OscarVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 16Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale18,,0:29..
95▼4171 Coqueret LouisVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale16,,0:29..
108▼2223 Mclain LoganLUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW140:300:30..
117▼4224 Chromy KyleLUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW12,,0:30..
1250▲3863 Gelders GilOnder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike100:350:35..
1347▲3466 Willems JagoOnder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike8,,0:35..
1414-42 Huys BrankoAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM70:370:37..
1512▼341 Brouwers EmileAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM6,,0:37..
1617▲174 de Neve TomasACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC50:390:39..
1715▼273 de Pooter DriesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC40:410:41..
1822▲453 van Tricht FlorisOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen30:430:43..
1920▲1124 Paulus MilanMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek20:460:46..
2029▲9131 Tulett BenWillebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit10:480:48..
2127▲6205 Crump JamieZappis 18Zappis0:510:51..
2230▲8132 Krijnsen JelteWillebrord Wil Vooruit 18Willebrord Wil Vooruit0:570:57..
2344▲2196 Cortjens RyanWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM0:580:58..
2433▲926 Vanderbeke AidenGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 17GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY,,0:58..
2535▲10102 Vandenstorme DylanZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 17ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM0:590:59..
2636▲10101 Lecerf William JuniorZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 16ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,0:59..
2746▲1965 Van Den Borre ArnoutOnder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike1:011:01..
2825▼3123 Droogmans LarsMaes CT Glabbeek 18Maes CT Glabbeek1:051:05..
2952▲23213 Chiari FedericoLombardia 18Lombardia1:061:06..
3056▲26215 Meris SergioLombardia 18Lombardia,,1:06..
3161▲30142 Roelen JaapWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner1:091:09..
3272▲40121 de Leeuw WardMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek1:441:44..
3377▲4456 de Jaeger ArthurOlympia Tienen 17Olympia Tienen2:192:19..
3478▲4446 van Hoof ManuAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 17AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM2:562:56..
3521▼14126 Verstappen TijsMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek3:023:02..
3613▼2343 Nonneman MaximAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM3:083:08..
3737-242 Geleijn OwenWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam3:163:16..
3851▲1392 Vervoort WoutWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM3:303:30..
3942▲32 Bonnet TheoCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY3:323:32..
4060▲20115 Bofill GerardSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM3:383:38..
4187▲4681 Clynhens ToonVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM4:344:34..
4292▲5031 Habets JordanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM4:424:42..
4399▲56161 Artz HuubSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland4:514:51..
44105▲61155 Sijbrandi PhilipStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team8:108:10..
45110▲65116 Gutierrez Fernandez PabloSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM8:308:30..
46112▲66164 de Groof PieterSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 18Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland8:468:46..
47113▲6644 Lefevre RubenAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM11:1011:10..
48118▲7093 Van Looveren ThijsWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM11:2311:23..
49121▲7216 Timmermans GuillaumeVelo Club Ardennes 18Velo Club Ardennes21:1321:13..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-96 Cortjens RyanWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM31+31
2-225 Scott JaredLUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW25+25
3-66 Willems JagoOnder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike20+20
4-71 Debruyne RamsesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC16+16
5-201 Couzens TomZappis 17Zappis16+16
63▼3242 Geleijn OwenWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam16+16
7-131 Tulett BenWillebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit15+15
88-213 Chiari FedericoLombardia 18Lombardia15+15
96▼353 van Tricht FlorisOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen13+13
10-63 Gelders GilOnder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike12+12
11-54 van Eetvelt LennertOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen10+10
125▼773 de Pooter DriesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC10+10
13-174 Thomas ThéoVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale8+8
14-74 de Neve TomasACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC6+6
157▼8124 Paulus MilanMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek6+6
16-142 Roelen JaapWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner4+4
17-42 Huys BrankoAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM2+2
18-65 Van Den Borre ArnoutOnder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike2+2
19-175 Tronchon BastienVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale1+1
2012▼8173 Laurance AxelVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale1+1
21-116 Gutierrez Fernandez PabloSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15▲41+0:00225 Scott JaredLUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW7:29:227:29:22
29▲72+0:1171 Debruyne RamsesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC0:110:11
31▼26+0:29175 Tronchon BastienVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale0:290:29
42▼28+0:29172 Onley OscarVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 16Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:29
54▼110+0:30223 Mclain LoganLUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW0:300:30
63▼311+0:30224 Chromy KyleLUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW,,0:30
718▲1112+0:3563 Gelders GilOnder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike0:350:35
87▼117+0:4173 de Pooter DriesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC0:410:41
913▲425+0:59102 Vandenstorme DylanZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 17ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM0:590:59
1014▲426+0:59101 Lecerf William JuniorZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 16ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,0:59
1120▲931+1:09142 Roelen JaapWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner1:091:09
1225▲1332+1:44121 de Leeuw WardMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek1:441:44
1329▲1633+2:1956 de Jaeger ArthurOlympia Tienen 17Olympia Tienen2:192:19
1430▲1634+2:5646 van Hoof ManuAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 17AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM2:562:56
1541▲2643+4:51161 Artz HuubSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland4:514:51
1646▲3048+11:2393 Van Looveren ThijsWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM11:2311:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-54 van Eetvelt LennertOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen61+61
2-101 Lecerf William JuniorZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 16ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM60+60
3-31 Habets JordanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM47+47
4-225 Scott JaredLUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW27+27
5-66 Willems JagoOnder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike27+27
61▼52 Bonnet TheoCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY25+25
7-71 Debruyne RamsesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC24+24
8-171 Coqueret LouisVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale15+15
92▼743 Nonneman MaximAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM15+15
10-173 Laurance AxelVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale12+12
115▼6174 Thomas ThéoVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale8+8
12-121 de Leeuw WardMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek8+8
13-63 Gelders GilOnder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike6+6
14-124 Paulus MilanMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek6+6
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 LUX/SIDESHOW  22:29:06 22:29:06
21▼1 Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 0:200:20
34▲1 ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 0:310:31
46▲2 Olympia Tienen 0:470:47
53▼2 AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 1:041:04
615▲9 Onder Ons Parike 1:111:11
75▼2 Maes CT Glabbeek 1:331:33
814▲6 WAC TEAM 6:546:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 11th August 2019
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*

Websites:
www.fleche-ardennaise.be/lagleize.html