Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»53rd Aubel - Thimister - Stavelot (2.1)

2019  Stage 2a (TTT)  »  Thimister  ›  Thimister   (9k)

Clear filter
Pos.TeamTimeDelaySpeedPCS pointsUCI points
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲2173 Laurance AxelVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale2:23:302:23:30
22-175 Tronchon BastienVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
37▲4174 Thomas ThéoVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
48▲4172 Onley OscarVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
59▲4171 Coqueret LouisVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
667▲61226 Classen CalebLUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW0:010:01
710▲3224 Chromy KyleLUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW,,0:01
84▼4223 Mclain LoganLUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW,,0:01
960▲51222 Callahan SethLUX/SIDESHOW 18LUX/SIDESHOW,,0:01
1011▲1225 Scott JaredLUX/SIDESHOW LUX/SIDESHOW,,0:01
1174▲63176 Paleni EnzoVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale0:020:02
1215▲341 Brouwers EmileAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM0:080:08
1316▲343 Nonneman MaximAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:08
145▼942 Huys BrankoAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:08
1517▲273 de Pooter DriesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC0:120:12
1612▼472 van Oosten KoertACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:12
1713▼474 de Neve TomasACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:12
1818-71 Debruyne RamsesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:12
1922▲3122 Deweirdt SiebeMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek0:170:17
2020-124 Paulus MilanMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek,,0:17
2121-126 Verstappen TijsMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek,,0:17
2223▲153 van Tricht FlorisOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen0:180:18
2325▲254 van Eetvelt LennertOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen,,0:18
2424-52 Ladang MiguelOlympia Tienen 17Olympia Tienen,,0:18
2527▲2123 Droogmans LarsMaes CT Glabbeek 18Maes CT Glabbeek0:210:21
261▼25201 Couzens TomZappis 17Zappis0:220:22
2728▲1205 Crump JamieZappis 18Zappis,,0:22
2829▲1203 Mills-Keeling GeorgeZappis 17Zappis,,0:22
2919▼10131 Tulett BenWillebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit0:280:28
3039▲9132 Krijnsen JelteWillebrord Wil Vooruit 18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,0:28
3198▲67136 Zwaan WouterWillebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,0:28
32-23 Declerck JelleGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 16GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY0:290:29
3340▲726 Vanderbeke AidenGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 17GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY,,0:29
3426▼8104 de Decker TijlZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 18ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM0:300:30
3541▲6102 Vandenstorme DylanZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 17ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,0:30
3642▲6101 Lecerf William JuniorZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 16ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,0:30
3744▲7242 Geleijn OwenWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam0:310:31
3843▲5246 Voogt NiekWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,0:31
3945▲6241 Duijvesteijn RoyWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,0:31
406▼34141 Hohmann LarsWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner0:340:34
4146▲51 de Graef NoahCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY,,0:34
4230▼122 Bonnet TheoCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY,,0:34
4347▲4143 Jochems JodyWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner,,0:34
4431▼1396 Cortjens RyanWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM0:360:36
4532▼13151 van Belle LoeStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team,,0:36
4648▲265 Van Den Borre ArnoutOnder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike,,0:36
4733▼1466 Willems JagoOnder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike,,0:36
4849▲195 Hermans BerreWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM,,0:36
4950▲1145 Pavone GianniWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner,,0:36
5051▲163 Gelders GilOnder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike,,0:36
5134▼1792 Vervoort WoutWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM,,0:36
5235▼17213 Chiari FedericoLombardia 18Lombardia0:370:37
5336▼1776 Wyseure JoranACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:37
5437▼17214 Galimberti LorenzoLombardia 18Lombardia,,0:37
5514▼41211 Baroni AlessandroLombardia 18Lombardia,,0:37
5638▼18215 Meris SergioLombardia 18Lombardia,,0:37
5752▼5212 Bollini AndreaLombardia 18Lombardia,,0:37
5862▲421 Desmet TimoGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 18GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY0:380:38
59104▲45113 van den Borre DylanSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 17SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM0:400:40
6053▼7115 Bofill Xucla GerardSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM,,0:40
6155▼6142 Roelen JaapWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner0:440:44
6256▼675 Martens DaanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC0:460:46
6357▼6112 Moureau AxelSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM0:470:47
6458▼6163 Potter JamesSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland0:500:50
6554▼114 van Dyck JarneCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY0:520:52
66102▲3611 Gaspard JulienVelo Club Ardennes 18Velo Club Ardennes0:570:57
67-13 Rex KonstantinVelo Club Ardennes 16Velo Club Ardennes,,0:57
6886▲18184 Tsuda YugiTEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES 16TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES0:580:58
69105▲36181 Vandewalle HugoTEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES 18TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES,,0:58
7095▲25231 Theiler OleNordrhein Westfalen 16Nordrhein Westfalen1:081:08
7159▼12232 Messerschmidt Jonas Fabian Nordrhein Westfalen 18Nordrhein Westfalen,,1:08
7261▼11121 de Leeuw WardMaes CT Glabbeek Maes CT Glabbeek1:151:15
7364▼912 Schyns TomVelo Club Ardennes 18Velo Club Ardennes1:411:41
7469▼535 Das JitseDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM1:421:42
7565▼10135 Spijker LuukWillebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit1:431:43
7663▼1355 van Hamme WoutOlympia Tienen 17Olympia Tienen1:451:45
7766▼1156 de Jaeger ArthurOlympia Tienen Olympia Tienen1:501:50
7868▼1046 van Hoof ManuAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 17AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM2:142:14
79-3 Eccli CyrianCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 16CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY2:222:22
80113▲33162 van Schipstal GuusSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland2:392:39
81114▲3383 De Vos WannesVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM3:123:12
8283▲1221 Lamperti GianniLUX/SIDESHOW 18LUX/SIDESHOW3:303:30
8370▼1382 De Cleen WouterVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM3:573:57
84115▲31146 Pijnenburg SvenWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner4:034:03
8572▼1325 Martens ThomasGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 18GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY4:044:04
86110▲24204 Blain JamiesonZappis 17Zappis4:054:05
8773▼1481 Clynhens ToonVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,4:05
88111▲2385 Rogiers LucasVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,4:05
8987▼224 Bert JasperGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 17GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY4:104:10
9092▲2153 Huenders LanceStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team,,4:10
9176▼15103 Dewachter LucasZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 17ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM4:124:12
9277▼1531 Habets JordanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM4:134:13
93112▲1984 Deman BremVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,4:13
9471▼23114 Verheyen NilsSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 17SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM4:144:14
9579▼1664 van de Velde SenneOnder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike4:154:15
9675▼215 van Hout LucasCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY4:164:16
9780▼1733 Debaele JorreDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM4:184:18
98-45 van Poppel SébastienAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM4:224:22
9978▼21161 Artz HuubSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland4:244:24
10081▼1934 Stevens DaanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM4:264:26
10188▼13165 Willems DennisSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 18Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland4:354:35
10282▼2014 Goebeert TheoVelo Club Ardennes 18Velo Club Ardennes4:384:38
103107▲415 Dedry TomVelo Club Ardennes 17Velo Club Ardennes5:095:09
10484▼2062 De Weert RobbeOnder Ons Parike 18Onder Ons Parike5:195:19
10585▼20155 Sijbrandi PhilipStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team5:255:25
106101▼5111 Logghe YaaronSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM5:385:38
107103▼491 Herrygers TiemeWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM5:595:59
10889▼19206 Hawkins AngusZappis 18Zappis6:216:21
109118▲986 van Kerckhove QuintenVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM6:296:29
11090▼20116 Gutierrez Fernandez PabloSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM8:038:03
11199▼12152 van de Gracht NielsStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team8:148:14
11291▼21164 de Groof PieterSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 18Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland8:198:19
11393▼2044 Lefevre RubenAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM8:228:22
114-183 Tailhades BaptisteTEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES 16TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES8:278:27
11594▼2161 Vercouillie VictorOnder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike8:298:29
116106▼1022 de Keyser EwoutGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 18GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY8:318:31
117100▼1794 Grootjans JenoWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM8:328:32
11896▼2293 Van Looveren ThijsWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM8:338:33
11997▼22134 Macleod EuanWillebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit8:348:34
120117▼3166 van Beek ThijsSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 16Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland8:398:39
121116▼516 Timmermans GuillaumeVelo Club Ardennes 18Velo Club Ardennes8:418:41
122121▼132 Luiten NielsDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 16DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM9:129:12
123-243 Geleijn TristanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam9:359:35
124-245 Mouris WesselWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 16Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam10:0010:00
125-185 Cannesant JeanTEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES 17TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES10:3510:35
126119▼7106 Dhondt JarnoZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 16ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM10:5410:54
127108▼19236 Dreis Philipp AlexanderNordrhein Westfalen 18Nordrhein Westfalen13:2713:27
128120▼836 Martens HannesDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM13:4113:41
129109▼20182 Mercier Terrade DorianTEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES 17TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES13:5313:53
130-244 De Moor JipWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam14:5414:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲196 Cortjens RyanWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM25-
2-3 Eccli CyrianCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 16CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY20+20
35▲2242 Geleijn OwenWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam16-
48▲4122 Deweirdt SiebeMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek12-
59▲473 de Pooter DriesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC10-
610▲453 van Tricht FlorisOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen8-
713▲6124 Paulus MilanMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek6-
86▼2213 Chiari FedericoLombardia 18Lombardia5-
93▼6141 Hohmann LarsWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner4-
1016▲6151 van Belle LoeStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team3-
1114▲3104 de Decker TijlZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 18ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM2-
1220▲8173 Laurance AxelVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:00175 Tronchon BastienVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale2:23:302:23:30
23▲14+0:00172 Onley OscarVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
34▲17+0:01224 Chromy KyleLUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW0:010:01
42▼28+0:01223 Mclain LoganLUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW,,0:01
55-10+0:01225 Scott JaredLUX/SIDESHOW LUX/SIDESHOW,,0:01
627▲2111+0:02176 Paleni EnzoVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale0:020:02
77-15+0:1273 de Pooter DriesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC0:120:12
86▼216+0:1272 van Oosten KoertACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:12
98▼118+0:1271 Debruyne RamsesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:12
109▼119+0:17122 Deweirdt SiebeMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek0:170:17
1110▼124+0:1852 Ladang MiguelOlympia Tienen 17Olympia Tienen0:180:18
12-32+0:2923 Declerck JelleGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 16GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY0:290:29
1312▼135+0:30102 Vandenstorme DylanZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 17ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM0:300:30
1413▼136+0:30101 Lecerf William JuniorZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 16ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,0:30
1514▼141+0:341 de Graef NoahCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY0:340:34
1615▼143+0:34143 Jochems JodyWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner,,0:34
1711▼645+0:36151 van Belle LoeStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team0:360:36
1816▼250+0:3663 Gelders GilOnder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike,,0:36
1939▲2059+0:40113 van den Borre DylanSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 17SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM0:400:40
2017▼361+0:44142 Roelen JaapWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner0:440:44
2118▼362+0:4675 Martens DaanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC0:460:46
2219▼364+0:50163 Potter JamesSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland0:500:50
23-67+0:5713 Rex KonstantinVelo Club Ardennes 16Velo Club Ardennes0:570:57
2435▲1170+1:08231 Theiler OleNordrhein Westfalen 16Nordrhein Westfalen1:081:08
2520▼572+1:15121 de Leeuw WardMaes CT Glabbeek Maes CT Glabbeek1:151:15
2625▼174+1:4235 Das JitseDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM1:421:42
2722▼575+1:43135 Spijker LuukWillebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit1:431:43
2821▼776+1:4555 van Hamme WoutOlympia Tienen 17Olympia Tienen1:451:45
2923▼677+1:5056 de Jaeger ArthurOlympia Tienen Olympia Tienen1:501:50
3024▼678+2:1446 van Hoof ManuAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 17AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM2:142:14
31-79+2:223 Eccli CyrianCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 16CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY2:222:22
3242▲1080+2:39162 van Schipstal GuusSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland2:392:39
3343▲1084+4:03146 Pijnenburg SvenWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner4:034:03
3440▲688+4:0585 Rogiers LucasVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM4:054:05
3533▼290+4:10153 Huenders LanceStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team4:104:10
3629▼791+4:12103 Dewachter LucasZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 17ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM4:124:12
3741▲493+4:1384 Deman BremVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM4:134:13
3826▼1294+4:14114 Verheyen NilsSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 17SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM4:144:14
3931▼895+4:1564 van de Velde SenneOnder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike4:154:15
4028▼1296+4:165 van Hout LucasCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY4:164:16
4130▼1199+4:24161 Artz HuubSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland4:244:24
4232▼10100+4:2634 Stevens DaanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM4:264:26
4345▲2109+6:2986 van Kerckhove QuintenVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM6:296:29
4438▼6111+8:14152 van de Gracht NielsStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team8:148:14
4534▼11115+8:2961 Vercouillie VictorOnder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike8:298:29
4636▼10118+8:3393 Van Looveren ThijsWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM8:338:33
4737▼10119+8:34134 Macleod EuanWillebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit8:348:34
4844▼4120+8:39166 van Beek ThijsSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 16Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland8:398:39
4947▼2122+9:1232 Luiten NielsDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 16DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM9:129:12
50-123+9:35243 Geleijn TristanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam9:359:35
51-124+10:00245 Mouris WesselWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 16Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam10:0010:00
5246▼6126+10:54106 Dhondt JarnoZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 16ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM10:5410:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲12 Bonnet TheoCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY25-
26▲443 Nonneman MaximAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM15-
31▼2122 Deweirdt SiebeMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek12-
49▲572 van Oosten KoertACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC10-
511▲6174 Thomas ThéoVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale8-
612▲676 Wyseure JoranACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC8-
713▲6141 Hohmann LarsWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner6-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 7:43:337:43:33
22- LUX/SIDESHOW 0:030:03
34▲1 AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 0:240:24
43▼1 ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 0:360:36
57▲2 Maes CT Glabbeek 0:510:51
66- Olympia Tienen 0:540:54
75▼2 Zappis 1:061:06
810▲2 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 1:241:24
912▲3 ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 1:301:30
1014▲4 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 1:331:33
1117▲6 GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 1:361:36
1211▼1 CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 1:421:42
139▼4 WV De Jonge Renner ,,1:42
1413▼1 WAC TEAM 1:481:48
1515- Onder Ons Parike ,,1:48
168▼8 Lombardia 1:511:51
1716▼1 SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 2:002:00
1821▲3 Velo Club Ardennes 2:512:51
1918▼1 Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland 7:437:43
2022▲2 VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 8:178:17
2120▼1 Streetjump-Forte Development Team 8:568:56
2219▼3 DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 9:159:15
2324▲1 TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES 10:2310:23
2423▼1 Nordrhein Westfalen 15:4315:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 10th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 49.017 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Thimister › Thimister
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.1.Stage.TTT

Websites:
www.fleche-ardennaise.be/lagleize.html
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1121 sec.