2020
2018
»
«

2019»53rd Aubel - Thimister - Stavelot (2.1)

2019  Stage 2a (TTT)  »  Thimister  ›  Thimister   (9k)

Clear filter
Pos.TeamTimeDelaySpeedPCS pointsUCI points
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
13▲2173 Laurance AxelVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale2:23:302:23:30..
22-175 Tronchon BastienVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00..
37▲4174 Thomas ThéoVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00..
48▲4172 Onley OscarVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 16Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00..
59▲4171 Coqueret LouisVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00..
667▲61226 Classen CalebLUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW0:010:01..
710▲3224 Chromy KyleLUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW,,0:01..
84▼4223 Mclain LoganLUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW,,0:01..
960▲51222 Callahan SethLUX/SIDESHOW 18LUX/SIDESHOW,,0:01..
1011▲1225 Scott JaredLUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW,,0:01..
1174▲63176 Paleni EnzoVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale0:020:02..
1215▲341 Brouwers EmileAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM0:080:08..
1316▲343 Nonneman MaximAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:08..
145▼942 Huys BrankoAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:08..
1517▲273 de Pooter DriesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC0:120:12..
1612▼472 van Oosten KoertACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:12..
1713▼474 de Neve TomasACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:12..
1818-71 Debruyne RamsesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:12..
1922▲3122 Deweirdt SiebeMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek0:170:17..
2020-124 Paulus MilanMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek,,0:17..
2121-126 Verstappen TijsMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek,,0:17..
2223▲153 van Tricht FlorisOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen0:180:18..
2325▲254 van Eetvelt LennertOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen,,0:18..
2424-52 Ladang MiguelOlympia Tienen 17Olympia Tienen,,0:18..
2527▲2123 Droogmans LarsMaes CT Glabbeek 18Maes CT Glabbeek0:210:21..
261▼25201 Couzens TomZappis 17Zappis0:220:22..
2728▲1205 Crump JamieZappis 18Zappis,,0:22..
2829▲1203 Mills-Keeling GeorgeZappis 17Zappis,,0:22..
2919▼10131 Tulett BenWillebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit0:280:28..
3039▲9132 Krijnsen JelteWillebrord Wil Vooruit 18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,0:28..
3198▲67136 Zwaan WouterWillebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,0:28..
32-23 Declerck JelleGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 16GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY0:290:29..
3340▲726 Vanderbeke AidenGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 17GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY,,0:29..
3426▼8104 de Decker TijlZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 18ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM0:300:30..
3541▲6102 Vandenstorme DylanZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 17ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,0:30..
3642▲6101 Lecerf William JuniorZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 16ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,0:30..
3744▲7242 Geleijn OwenWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam0:310:31..
3843▲5246 Voogt NiekWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,0:31..
3945▲6241 Duijvesteijn RoyWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,0:31..
406▼34141 Hohmann LarsWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner0:340:34..
4146▲51 de Graef NoahCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY,,0:34..
4230▼122 Bonnet TheoCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY,,0:34..
4347▲4143 Jochems JodyWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner,,0:34..
4431▼1396 Cortjens RyanWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM0:360:36..
4532▼13151 van Belle LoeStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team,,0:36..
4648▲265 Van Den Borre ArnoutOnder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike,,0:36..
4733▼1466 Willems JagoOnder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike,,0:36..
4849▲195 Hermans BerreWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM,,0:36..
4950▲1145 Pavone GianniWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner,,0:36..
5051▲163 Gelders GilOnder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike,,0:36..
5134▼1792 Vervoort WoutWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM,,0:36..
5235▼17213 Chiari FedericoLombardia 18Lombardia0:370:37..
5336▼1776 Wyseure JoranACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:37..
5437▼17214 Galimberti LorenzoLombardia 18Lombardia,,0:37..
5514▼41211 Baroni AlessandroLombardia 18Lombardia,,0:37..
5638▼18215 Meris SergioLombardia 18Lombardia,,0:37..
5752▼5212 Bollini AndreaLombardia 18Lombardia,,0:37..
5862▲421 Desmet TimoGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 18GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY0:380:38..
59104▲45113 van den Borre DylanSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 17SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM0:400:40..
6053▼7115 Bofill GerardSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM,,0:40..
6155▼6142 Roelen JaapWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner0:440:44..
6256▼675 Martens DaanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC0:460:46..
6357▼6112 Moureau AxelSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM0:470:47..
6458▼6163 Potter JamesSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland0:500:50..
6554▼114 van Dyck JarneCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY0:520:52..
66102▲3611 Gaspard JulienVelo Club Ardennes 18Velo Club Ardennes0:570:57..
67-13 Rex KonstantinVelo Club Ardennes 16Velo Club Ardennes,,0:57..
6886▲18184 Tsuda YugiTEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES 16TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES0:580:58..
69105▲36181 Vandewalle HugoTEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES 18TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES,,0:58..
7095▲25231 Theiler OleNordrhein Westfalen 16Nordrhein Westfalen1:081:08..
7159▼12232 Messerschmidt Jonas Fabian Nordrhein Westfalen 18Nordrhein Westfalen,,1:08..
7261▼11121 de Leeuw WardMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek1:151:15..
7364▼912 Schyns TomVelo Club Ardennes 18Velo Club Ardennes1:411:41..
7469▼535 Das JitseDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM1:421:42..
7565▼10135 Spijker LuukWillebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit1:431:43..
7663▼1355 van Hamme WoutOlympia Tienen 17Olympia Tienen1:451:45..
7766▼1156 de Jaeger ArthurOlympia Tienen 17Olympia Tienen1:501:50..
7868▼1046 van Hoof ManuAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 17AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM2:142:14..
79-3 Eccli CyrianCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 16CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY2:222:22..
80113▲33162 van Schipstal GuusSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland2:392:39..
81114▲3383 De Vos WannesVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM3:123:12..
8283▲1221 Lamperti GianniLUX/SIDESHOW 18LUX/SIDESHOW3:303:30..
8370▼1382 De Cleen WouterVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM3:573:57..
84115▲31146 Pijnenburg SvenWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner4:034:03..
8572▼1325 Martens ThomasGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 18GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY4:044:04..
86110▲24204 Blain JamiesonZappis 17Zappis4:054:05..
8773▼1481 Clynhens ToonVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,4:05..
88111▲2385 Rogiers LucasVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,4:05..
8987▼224 Bert JasperGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 17GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY4:104:10..
9092▲2153 Huenders LanceStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team,,4:10..
9176▼15103 Dewachter LucasZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 17ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM4:124:12..
9277▼1531 Habets JordanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM4:134:13..
93112▲1984 Deman BremVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,4:13..
9471▼23114 Verheyen NilsSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 17SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM4:144:14..
9579▼1664 van de Velde SenneOnder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike4:154:15..
9675▼215 van Hout LucasCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY4:164:16..
9780▼1733 Debaele JorreDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM4:184:18..
98-45 van Poppel SébastienAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM4:224:22..
9978▼21161 Artz HuubSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland4:244:24..
10081▼1934 Stevens DaanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM4:264:26..
10188▼13165 Willems DennisSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 18Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland4:354:35..
10282▼2014 Goebeert TheoVelo Club Ardennes 18Velo Club Ardennes4:384:38..
103107▲415 Dedry TomVelo Club Ardennes 17Velo Club Ardennes5:095:09..
10484▼2062 De Weert RobbeOnder Ons Parike 18Onder Ons Parike5:195:19..
10585▼20155 Sijbrandi PhilipStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team5:255:25..
106101▼5111 Logghe YaaronSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM5:385:38..
107103▼491 Herrygers TiemeWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM5:595:59..
10889▼19206 Hawkins AngusZappis 18Zappis6:216:21..
109118▲986 van Kerckhove QuintenVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM6:296:29..
11090▼20116 Gutierrez Fernandez PabloSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM8:038:03..
11199▼12152 van de Gracht NielsStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team8:148:14..
11291▼21164 de Groof PieterSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 18Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland8:198:19..
11393▼2044 Lefevre RubenAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM8:228:22..
114-183 Tailhades BaptisteTEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES 16TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES8:278:27..
11594▼2161 Vercouillie VictorOnder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike8:298:29..
116106▼1022 de Keyser EwoutGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 18GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY8:318:31..
117100▼1794 Grootjans JenoWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM8:328:32..
11896▼2293 Van Looveren ThijsWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM8:338:33..
11997▼22134 Macleod EuanWillebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit8:348:34..
120117▼3166 van Beek ThijsSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 16Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland8:398:39..
121116▼516 Timmermans GuillaumeVelo Club Ardennes 18Velo Club Ardennes8:418:41..
122121▼132 Luiten NielsDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 16DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM9:129:12..
123-243 Geleijn TristanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam9:359:35..
124-245 Mouris WesselWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 16Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam10:0010:00..
125-185 Cannesant JeanTEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES 17TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES10:3510:35..
126119▼7106 Dhondt JarnoZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 16ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM10:5410:54..
127108▼19236 Dreis Philipp AlexanderNordrhein Westfalen 18Nordrhein Westfalen13:2713:27..
128120▼836 Martens HannesDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM13:4113:41..
129109▼20182 Mercier Terrade DorianTEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES 17TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES13:5313:53..
130-244 De Moor JipWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam14:5414:54..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲196 Cortjens RyanWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM25+25
2-3 Eccli CyrianCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 16CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY20+20
35▲2242 Geleijn OwenWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam16+16
48▲4122 Deweirdt SiebeMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek12+12
59▲473 de Pooter DriesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC10+10
610▲453 van Tricht FlorisOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen8+8
713▲6124 Paulus MilanMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek6+6
86▼2213 Chiari FedericoLombardia 18Lombardia5+5
93▼6141 Hohmann LarsWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner4+4
1016▲6151 van Belle LoeStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team3+3
1114▲3104 de Decker TijlZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 18ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM2+2
1220▲8173 Laurance AxelVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:00175 Tronchon BastienVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale2:23:302:23:30
23▲14+0:00172 Onley OscarVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 16Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
34▲17+0:01224 Chromy KyleLUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW0:010:01
42▼28+0:01223 Mclain LoganLUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW,,0:01
55-10+0:01225 Scott JaredLUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW,,0:01
627▲2111+0:02176 Paleni EnzoVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale0:020:02
77-15+0:1273 de Pooter DriesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC0:120:12
86▼216+0:1272 van Oosten KoertACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:12
98▼118+0:1271 Debruyne RamsesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:12
109▼119+0:17122 Deweirdt SiebeMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek0:170:17
1110▼124+0:1852 Ladang MiguelOlympia Tienen 17Olympia Tienen0:180:18
12-32+0:2923 Declerck JelleGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 16GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY0:290:29
1312▼135+0:30102 Vandenstorme DylanZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 17ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM0:300:30
1413▼136+0:30101 Lecerf William JuniorZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 16ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,0:30
1514▼141+0:341 de Graef NoahCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY0:340:34
1615▼143+0:34143 Jochems JodyWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner,,0:34
1711▼645+0:36151 van Belle LoeStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team0:360:36
1816▼250+0:3663 Gelders GilOnder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike,,0:36
1939▲2059+0:40113 van den Borre DylanSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 17SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM0:400:40
2017▼361+0:44142 Roelen JaapWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner0:440:44
2118▼362+0:4675 Martens DaanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC0:460:46
2219▼364+0:50163 Potter JamesSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland0:500:50
23-67+0:5713 Rex KonstantinVelo Club Ardennes 16Velo Club Ardennes0:570:57
2435▲1170+1:08231 Theiler OleNordrhein Westfalen 16Nordrhein Westfalen1:081:08
2520▼572+1:15121 de Leeuw WardMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek1:151:15
2625▼174+1:4235 Das JitseDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM1:421:42
2722▼575+1:43135 Spijker LuukWillebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit1:431:43
2821▼776+1:4555 van Hamme WoutOlympia Tienen 17Olympia Tienen1:451:45
2923▼677+1:5056 de Jaeger ArthurOlympia Tienen 17Olympia Tienen1:501:50
3024▼678+2:1446 van Hoof ManuAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 17AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM2:142:14
31-79+2:223 Eccli CyrianCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 16CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY2:222:22
3242▲1080+2:39162 van Schipstal GuusSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland2:392:39
3343▲1084+4:03146 Pijnenburg SvenWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner4:034:03
3440▲688+4:0585 Rogiers LucasVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM4:054:05
3533▼290+4:10153 Huenders LanceStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team4:104:10
3629▼791+4:12103 Dewachter LucasZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 17ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM4:124:12
3741▲493+4:1384 Deman BremVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM4:134:13
3826▼1294+4:14114 Verheyen NilsSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 17SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM4:144:14
3931▼895+4:1564 van de Velde SenneOnder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike4:154:15
4028▼1296+4:165 van Hout LucasCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY4:164:16
4130▼1199+4:24161 Artz HuubSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland4:244:24
4232▼10100+4:2634 Stevens DaanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM4:264:26
4345▲2109+6:2986 van Kerckhove QuintenVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM6:296:29
4438▼6111+8:14152 van de Gracht NielsStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team8:148:14
4534▼11115+8:2961 Vercouillie VictorOnder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike8:298:29
4636▼10118+8:3393 Van Looveren ThijsWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM8:338:33
4737▼10119+8:34134 Macleod EuanWillebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit8:348:34
4844▼4120+8:39166 van Beek ThijsSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 16Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland8:398:39
4947▼2122+9:1232 Luiten NielsDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 16DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM9:129:12
50-123+9:35243 Geleijn TristanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam9:359:35
51-124+10:00245 Mouris WesselWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 16Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam10:0010:00
5246▼6126+10:54106 Dhondt JarnoZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 16ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM10:5410:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲12 Bonnet TheoCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY25+25
26▲443 Nonneman MaximAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM15+15
31▼2122 Deweirdt SiebeMaes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek12+12
49▲572 van Oosten KoertACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC10+10
511▲6174 Thomas ThéoVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale8+8
612▲676 Wyseure JoranACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC8+8
713▲6141 Hohmann LarsWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner6+6
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 7:43:337:43:33
22- LUX/SIDESHOW 0:030:03
34▲1 AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 0:240:24
43▼1 ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 0:360:36
57▲2 Maes CT Glabbeek 0:510:51
66- Olympia Tienen 0:540:54
75▼2 Zappis 1:061:06
810▲2 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 1:241:24
912▲3 ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 1:301:30
1014▲4 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 1:331:33
1117▲6 GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 1:361:36
1211▼1 CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 1:421:42
139▼4 WV De Jonge Renner ,,1:42
1413▼1 WAC TEAM 1:481:48
1515- Onder Ons Parike ,,1:48
168▼8 Lombardia 1:511:51
1716▼1 SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 2:002:00
1821▲3 Velo Club Ardennes 2:512:51
1918▼1 Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland 7:437:43
2022▲2 VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 8:178:17
2120▼1 Streetjump-Forte Development Team 8:568:56
2219▼3 DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 9:159:15
2324▲1 TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES 10:2310:23
2423▼1 Nordrhein Westfalen 15:4315:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 10th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 49.017 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.1.Stage.TTT
Start/finish: ThimisterThimister

Websites:
www.fleche-ardennaise.be/lagleize.html