The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26 | ▲25 | COUZENS Tom Zappi's Racing Team | Zappi's Racing Team | 4:52:00 | |
2 | 2 | - | TRONCHON Bastien Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale | Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02 0:02 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | LAURANCE Axel Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale | Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:02 | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | MCLAIN Logan LUX/SIDESHOW | LUX/SIDESHOW | 0:03 0:03 | |
5 | 14 | ▲9 | HUYS Branko AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM | AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM | 0:10 0:10 | |
6 | 40 | ▲34 | HOHMANN Lars WV De Jonge Renner | WV De Jonge Renner | 0:12 0:12 | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | THOMAS Théo Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale | Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:12 | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | ONLEY Oscar Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale | Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:12 | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | COQUERET Louis Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale | Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:12 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | CHROMY Kyle LUX/SIDESHOW | LUX/SIDESHOW | 0:13 0:13 | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | SCOTT Jared LUX/SIDESHOW | LUX/SIDESHOW | ,, 0:13 | |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | VAN OOSTEN Koert Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC | 0:14 0:14 | |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | DE NEVE Tomas Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC | ,, 0:14 | |
14 | 55 | ▲41 | BARONI Alessandro Lombardia | Lombardia | 0:15 0:15 | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | BROUWERS Emile AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM | AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM | 0:20 0:20 | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | NONNEMAN Maxim AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM | AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM | ,, 0:20 | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | DE POOTER Dries Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC | 0:24 0:24 | |
18 | 18 | - | DEBRUYNE Ramses Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC | ,, 0:24 | |
19 | 29 | ▲10 | TULETT Ben Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 0:25 0:25 | |
20 | 20 | - | PAULUS Milan Maes CT Glabbeek | Maes CT Glabbeek | 0:29 0:29 | |
21 | 21 | - | VERSTAPPEN Tijs Maes CT Glabbeek | Maes CT Glabbeek | ,, 0:29 | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | DEWEIRDT Siebe Maes CT Glabbeek | Maes CT Glabbeek | ,, 0:29 | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | VAN TRICHT Floris Brain² Olympia Tienen | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 0:30 0:30 | |
24 | 24 | - | LADANG Miguel Brain² Olympia Tienen | Brain² Olympia Tienen | ,, 0:30 | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | VAN EETVELT Lennert Brain² Olympia Tienen | Brain² Olympia Tienen | ,, 0:30 | |
26 | 34 | ▲8 | DE DECKER Tijl ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM | ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM | 0:32 0:32 | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | DROOGMANS Lars Maes CT Glabbeek | Maes CT Glabbeek | 0:33 0:33 | |
28 | 27 | ▼1 | CRUMP Jamie Zappi's Racing Team | Zappi's Racing Team | 0:34 0:34 | |
29 | 28 | ▼1 | MILLS-KEELING George Zappi's Racing Team | Zappi's Racing Team | ,, 0:34 | |
30 | 42 | ▲12 | BONNET Theo Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 0:36 0:36 | |
31 | 44 | ▲13 | CORTJENS Ryan WAC TEAM | WAC TEAM | 0:38 0:38 | |
32 | 45 | ▲13 | VAN BELLE Loe Streetjump-Forte Development Team | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | ,, 0:38 | |
33 | 47 | ▲14 | WILLEMS Jago Onder Ons Parike | Onder Ons Parike | ,, 0:38 | |
34 | 51 | ▲17 | VERVOORT Wout WAC TEAM | WAC TEAM | ,, 0:38 | |
35 | 52 | ▲17 | CHIARI Federico Lombardia | Lombardia | 0:39 0:39 | |
36 | 53 | ▲17 | WYSEURE Joran Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC | ,, 0:39 | |
37 | 54 | ▲17 | GALIMBERTI Lorenzo Lombardia | Lombardia | ,, 0:39 | |
38 | 56 | ▲18 | MERIS Sergio Lombardia | Lombardia | ,, 0:39 | |
39 | 30 | ▼9 | KRIJNSEN Jelte Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 0:40 0:40 | |
40 | 33 | ▼7 | VANDERBEKE Aiden GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY | GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY | 0:41 0:41 | |
41 | 35 | ▼6 | VANDENSTORME Dylan ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM | ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM | 0:42 0:42 | |
42 | 36 | ▼6 | LECERF William Junior ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM | ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM | ,, 0:42 | |
43 | 38 | ▼5 | VOOGT Niek Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 0:43 0:43 | |
44 | 37 | ▼7 | GELEIJN Owen Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:43 | |
45 | 39 | ▼6 | DUIJVESTEIJN Roy Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:43 | |
46 | 41 | ▼5 | DE GRAEF Noah Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 0:46 0:46 | |
47 | 43 | ▼4 | JOCHEMS Jody WV De Jonge Renner | WV De Jonge Renner | ,, 0:46 | |
48 | 46 | ▼2 | VAN DEN BORRE Arnout Onder Ons Parike | Onder Ons Parike | 0:48 0:48 | |
49 | 48 | ▼1 | HERMANS Berre WAC TEAM | WAC TEAM | ,, 0:48 | |
50 | 49 | ▼1 | PAVONE Gianni WV De Jonge Renner | WV De Jonge Renner | ,, 0:48 | |
51 | 50 | ▼1 | GELDERS Gil Onder Ons Parike | Onder Ons Parike | ,, 0:48 | |
52 | 57 | ▲5 | BOLLINI Andrea Lombardia | Lombardia | 0:49 0:49 | |
53 | 60 | ▲7 | BOFILL Gerard SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM | SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 0:52 0:52 | |
54 | 65 | ▲11 | VAN DYCK Jarne Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 0:54 0:54 | |
55 | 61 | ▲6 | ROELEN Jaap WV De Jonge Renner | WV De Jonge Renner | 0:56 0:56 | |
56 | 62 | ▲6 | MARTENS Daan Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC | 0:58 0:58 | |
57 | 63 | ▲6 | MOUREAU Axel SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM | SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 0:59 0:59 | |
58 | 64 | ▲6 | POTTER James Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland | Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland | 1:02 1:02 | |
59 | 71 | ▲12 | MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Nordrhein Westfalen | Nordrhein Westfalen | 1:20 1:20 | |
60 | 9 | ▼51 | CALLAHAN Seth LUX/SIDESHOW | LUX/SIDESHOW | 1:22 1:22 | |
61 | 72 | ▲11 | DE LEEUW Ward Maes CT Glabbeek | Maes CT Glabbeek | 1:27 1:27 | |
62 | 58 | ▼4 | DESMET Timo GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY | GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY | 1:34 1:34 | |
63 | 76 | ▲13 | VAN HAMME Wout Brain² Olympia Tienen | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 1:47 1:47 | |
64 | 73 | ▲9 | SCHYNS Tom Velo Club Ardennes | Velo Club Ardennes | 1:53 1:53 | |
65 | 75 | ▲10 | SPIJKER Luuk Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 1:55 1:55 | |
66 | 77 | ▲11 | DE JAEGER Arthur Brain² Olympia Tienen | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 2:02 2:02 | |
67 | 6 | ▼61 | CLASSEN Caleb LUX/SIDESHOW | LUX/SIDESHOW | 2:03 2:03 | |
68 | 78 | ▲10 | VAN HOOF Manu AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM | AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM | 2:26 2:26 | |
69 | 74 | ▲5 | DAS Jitse Davo-United CT Juniors | Davo-United CT Juniors | 3:48 3:48 | |
70 | 83 | ▲13 | DE CLEEN Wouter VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM | VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM | 4:09 4:09 | |
71 | 94 | ▲23 | VERHEYEN Nils SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM | SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 4:16 4:16 | |
72 | 85 | ▲13 | MARTENS Thomas GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY | GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY | ,, 4:16 | |
73 | 87 | ▲14 | CLYNHENS Toon VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM | VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM | 4:17 4:17 | |
74 | 11 | ▼63 | PALENI Enzo Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale | Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale | 4:23 4:23 | |
75 | 96 | ▲21 | VAN HOUT Luca Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 4:24 4:24 | |
76 | 91 | ▲15 | DEWACHTER Lucas ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM | ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM | ,, 4:24 | |
77 | 92 | ▲15 | HABETS Jordan Davo-United CT Juniors | Davo-United CT Juniors | 4:25 4:25 | |
78 | 99 | ▲21 | ARTZ Huub Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland | Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland | 4:26 4:26 | |
79 | 95 | ▲16 | VAN DE VELDE Senne Onder Ons Parike | Onder Ons Parike | 4:27 4:27 | |
80 | 97 | ▲17 | DEBAELE Jorre Davo-United CT Juniors | Davo-United CT Juniors | 4:30 4:30 | |
81 | 100 | ▲19 | STEVENS Daan Davo-United CT Juniors | Davo-United CT Juniors | 4:38 4:38 | |
82 | 102 | ▲20 | GOEBEERT Theo Velo Club Ardennes | Velo Club Ardennes | 4:50 4:50 | |
83 | 82 | ▼1 | LAMPERTI Gianni LUX/SIDESHOW | LUX/SIDESHOW | 4:51 4:51 | |
84 | 104 | ▲20 | DE WEERT Robbe Onder Ons Parike | Onder Ons Parike | 5:31 5:31 | |
85 | 105 | ▲20 | SIJBRANDI Philip Streetjump-Forte Development Team | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 5:37 5:37 | |
86 | 68 | ▼18 | TSUDA Yugi TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES | TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES | 5:41 5:41 | |
87 | 89 | ▲2 | BERT Jasper GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY | GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY | 6:04 6:04 | |
88 | 101 | ▲13 | WILLEMS Dennis Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland | Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland | 6:14 6:14 | |
89 | 108 | ▲19 | HAWKINS Angus Zappi's Racing Team | Zappi's Racing Team | 6:33 6:33 | |
90 | 110 | ▲20 | GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ Pablo SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM | SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 8:15 8:15 | |
91 | 112 | ▲21 | DE GROOF Pieter Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland | Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland | 8:31 8:31 | |
92 | 90 | ▼2 | HUENDERS Lance Streetjump-Forte Development Team | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | ,, 8:31 | |
93 | 113 | ▲20 | LEFEVRE Ruben AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM | AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM | 8:34 8:34 | |
94 | 115 | ▲21 | VERCOUILLIE Victor Onder Ons Parike | Onder Ons Parike | 8:41 8:41 | |
95 | 70 | ▼25 | THEILER Ole Nordrhein Westfalen | Nordrhein Westfalen | 8:45 8:45 | |
96 | 118 | ▲22 | VAN LOOVEREN Thijs WAC TEAM | WAC TEAM | ,, 8:45 | |
97 | 119 | ▲22 | MACLEOD Euan Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 8:46 8:46 | |
98 | 31 | ▼67 | ZWAAN Wouter Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 9:06 9:06 | |
99 | 111 | ▲12 | VAN DER GRACHT Niels Streetjump-Forte Development Team | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 10:24 10:24 | |
100 | 117 | ▲17 | GROOTJANS Jeno WAC TEAM | WAC TEAM | 10:42 10:42 | |
101 | 106 | ▲5 | LOGGHE Yaaron SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM | SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 10:55 10:55 | |
102 | 66 | ▼36 | GASPARD Julien Velo Club Ardennes | Velo Club Ardennes | 11:03 11:03 | |
103 | 107 | ▲4 | HERRYGERS Tieme WAC TEAM | WAC TEAM | 11:16 11:16 | |
104 | 59 | ▼45 | VAN DEN BORRE Dylan SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM | SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 12:31 12:31 | |
105 | 69 | ▼36 | VANDEWALLE Hugo TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES | TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES | 12:49 12:49 | |
106 | 116 | ▲10 | DE KEYSER Ewout GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY | GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY | 13:14 13:14 | |
107 | 103 | ▼4 | DEDRY Tom Velo Club Ardennes | Velo Club Ardennes | 13:29 13:29 | |
108 | 127 | ▲19 | DREIS Philipp Alexander Nordrhein Westfalen | Nordrhein Westfalen | 13:39 13:39 | |
109 | 129 | ▲20 | MERCIER TERRADE Dorian TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES | TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES | 14:05 14:05 | |
110 | 86 | ▼24 | BLAIN Jamieson Zappi's Racing Team | Zappi's Racing Team | 14:09 14:09 | |
111 | 88 | ▼23 | ROGIERS Lucas VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM | VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM | 14:13 14:13 | |
112 | 93 | ▼19 | DEMAN Brem VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM | VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM | 14:21 14:21 | |
113 | 80 | ▼33 | VAN SCHIPSTAL Guus Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland | Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland | 14:30 14:30 | |
114 | 81 | ▼33 | DE VOS Wannes VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM | VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM | 15:15 15:15 | |
115 | 84 | ▼31 | PIJNENBURG Sven WV De Jonge Renner | WV De Jonge Renner | 15:54 15:54 | |
116 | 121 | ▲5 | TIMMERMANS Guillaume Velo Club Ardennes | Velo Club Ardennes | 18:17 18:17 | |
117 | 120 | ▲3 | VAN BEEK Thijs Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland | Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland | 20:06 20:06 | |
118 | 109 | ▼9 | VAN KERCKHOVE Quinten VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM | VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM | 21:57 21:57 | |
119 | 126 | ▲7 | DHONDT Jarno ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM | ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM | 22:57 22:57 | |
120 | 128 | ▲8 | MARTENS Hannes Davo-United CT Juniors | Davo-United CT Juniors | 25:13 25:13 | |
121 | 122 | ▲1 | LUITEN Niels Davo-United CT Juniors | Davo-United CT Juniors | 25:16 25:16 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 August 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.22 km/h
- Race category:MJ - Men Juniors
- Distance:94.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:60
- Vert. meters:1234
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: