Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»53rd Aubel - Thimister - Stavelot (2.1)

2019  Stage 2b  »  Thimister  ›  Thimister   (94.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
114+0:15211 Baroni Alessandro Lombardia 18Lombardia202:17:072:17:07
26+0:12141 Hohmann Lars WV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner12,,0:00
31+0:00201 Couzens Tom Zappis 17Zappis7,,0:00
419+0:25131 Tulett Ben Willebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit50:190:19
535+0:39213 Chiari Federico Lombardia 18Lombardia40:240:24
663+1:4755 van Hamme Wout Olympia Tienen 17Olympia Tienen3,,0:24
713+0:1474 de Neve TomasACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC2,,0:24
871+4:16114 Verheyen Nils SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 17SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM1,,0:24
926+0:32104 de Decker TijlZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 18ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,0:24
1037+0:39214 Galimberti Lorenzo Lombardia 18Lombardia,,0:24
115+0:1042 Huys Branko AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:24
122+0:02175 Tronchon Bastien Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:24
134+0:03223 Mclain Logan LUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW,,0:24
1412+0:1472 van Oosten KoertACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:24
1536+0:3976 Wyseure Joran ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:24
1654+0:544 van Dyck JarneCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY,,0:24
1775+4:245 van Hout LucasCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY0:300:30
1823+0:3053 van Tricht FlorisOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen0:340:34
1943+0:43246 Voogt Niek Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,0:34
2028+0:34205 Crump Jamie Zappis 18Zappis,,0:34
2121+0:29126 Verstappen Tijs Maes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek,,0:34
2239+0:40132 Krijnsen Jelte Willebrord Wil Vooruit 18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,0:34
2391+8:31164 de Groof PieterSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 18Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland,,0:34
2449+0:4895 Hermans BerreWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM,,0:34
2541+0:42102 Vandenstorme Dylan ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 17ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,0:34
2620+0:29124 Paulus Milan Maes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek,,0:34
2748+0:4865 Van Den Borre ArnoutOnder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike,,0:34
2845+0:43241 Duijvesteijn Roy Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,0:34
2993+8:3444 Lefevre Ruben AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:34
3024+0:3052 Ladang Miguel Olympia Tienen 17Olympia Tienen,,0:34
3142+0:42101 Lecerf William Junior ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 16ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,0:34
3266+2:0256 de Jaeger Arthur Olympia Tienen Olympia Tienen,,0:34
3397+8:46134 Macleod Euan Willebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,0:34
3457+0:59112 Moureau Axel SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM,,0:34
3568+2:2646 van Hoof ManuAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 17AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:34
3659+1:20232 Messerschmidt Jonas Fabian Nordrhein Westfalen 18Nordrhein Westfalen,,0:34
3784+5:3162 De Weert RobbeOnder Ons Parike 18Onder Ons Parike,,0:34
3894+8:4161 Vercouillie Victor Onder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike,,0:34
3955+0:56142 Roelen Jaap WV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner,,0:34
4040+0:4126 Vanderbeke Aiden GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 17GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY,,0:34
4115+0:2041 Brouwers Emile AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:34
4261+1:27121 de Leeuw WardMaes CT Glabbeek Maes CT Glabbeek,,0:34
4353+0:52115 Bofill Xucla Gerard SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM,,0:34
4485+5:37155 Sijbrandi Philip Streetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team,,0:34
4551+0:4863 Gelders Gil Onder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike,,0:34
4616+0:2043 Nonneman Maxim AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:34
4765+1:55135 Spijker Luuk Willebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,0:34
4810+0:13224 Chromy Kyle LUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW,,0:34
4977+4:2531 Habets Jordan DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,0:34
5090+8:15116 Gutierrez Fernandez Pablo SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM,,0:34
5176+4:24103 Dewachter Lucas ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 17ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,0:34
529+0:12171 Coqueret Louis Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:34
5358+1:02163 Potter James Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland,,0:34
5444+0:43242 Geleijn Owen Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,0:34
5546+0:461 de Graef NoahCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY,,0:34
5629+0:34203 Mills-Keeling George Zappis 17Zappis,,0:34
5789+6:33206 Hawkins Angus Zappis 18Zappis,,0:34
58109+14:05182 Mercier Terrade Dorian TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES,,0:34
5973+4:1781 Clynhens ToonVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,0:34
6080+4:3033 Debaele Jorre DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,0:34
6164+1:5312 Schyns Tom Velo Club Ardennes 18Velo Club Ardennes,,0:34
6211+0:13225 Scott Jared LUX/SIDESHOW LUX/SIDESHOW,,0:34
6381+4:3834 Stevens Daan DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,0:34
6482+4:5014 Goebeert Theo Velo Club Ardennes 18Velo Club Ardennes,,0:34
658+0:12172 Onley Oscar Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:34
6627+0:33123 Droogmans Lars Maes CT Glabbeek 18Maes CT Glabbeek,,0:34
6779+4:2764 van de Velde Senne Onder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike,,0:34
6817+0:2473 de Pooter DriesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:34
6918+0:2471 Debruyne Ramses ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:34
7096+8:4593 Van Looveren ThijsWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM,,0:34
7170+4:0982 De Cleen WouterVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,0:34
7225+0:3054 van Eetvelt LennertOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen,,0:34
7347+0:46143 Jochems Jody WV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner,,0:34
7422+0:29122 Deweirdt Siebe Maes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek,,0:34
7550+0:48145 Pavone Gianni WV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner,,0:34
7652+0:49212 Bollini Andrea Lombardia Lombardia,,0:34
7756+0:5875 Martens Daan ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:34
78108+13:39236 Dreis Philipp Alexander Nordrhein Westfalen Nordrhein Westfalen,,0:34
7972+4:1625 Martens ThomasGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 18GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY,,0:34
807+0:12174 Thomas ThéoVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:34
8130+0:362 Bonnet TheoCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY0:240:24
8234+0:3892 Vervoort Wout WAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM,,0:24
8362+1:3421 Desmet Timo GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 18GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY1:181:18
8483+4:51221 Lamperti Gianni LUX/SIDESHOW 18LUX/SIDESHOW1:431:43
8560+1:22222 Callahan Seth LUX/SIDESHOW 18LUX/SIDESHOW,,1:43
8688+6:14165 Willems Dennis Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland 18Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland2:012:01
8787+6:0424 Bert Jasper GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 17GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY2:162:16
8867+2:03226 Classen Caleb LUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW2:242:24
8969+3:4835 Das Jitse DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM2:282:28
90100+10:4294 Grootjans JenoWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM2:322:32
9131+0:3896 Cortjens Ryan WAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM0:240:24
9233+0:3866 Willems Jago Onder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike,,0:24
9399+10:24152 van de Gracht NielsStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team2:322:32
9432+0:38151 van Belle LoeStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team0:240:24
9578+4:26161 Artz Huub Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland 17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland,,0:24
963+0:02173 Laurance Axel Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:24
9738+0:39215 Meris Sergio Lombardia 18Lombardia,,0:24
9874+4:23176 Paleni Enzo Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale4:434:43
9992+8:31153 Huenders Lance Streetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team,,4:43
10086+5:41184 Tsuda Yugi TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES5:055:05
101106+13:1422 de Keyser EwoutGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 18GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY,,5:05
102101+10:55111 Logghe YaaronSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM5:395:39
103103+11:1691 Herrygers Tieme WAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM,,5:39
10495+8:45231 Theiler Ole Nordrhein Westfalen 16Nordrhein Westfalen7:597:59
105107+13:2915 Dedry Tom Velo Club Ardennes 17Velo Club Ardennes8:428:42
10698+9:06136 Zwaan Wouter Willebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit9:009:00
107116+18:1716 Timmermans Guillaume Velo Club Ardennes 18Velo Club Ardennes9:589:58
108110+14:09204 Blain Jamieson Zappis 17Zappis10:2610:26
109102+11:0311 Gaspard Julien Velo Club Ardennes 18Velo Club Ardennes10:2810:28
110112+14:2184 Deman Brem VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM10:3010:30
111111+14:1385 Rogiers Lucas VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,10:30
112117+20:06166 van Beek ThijsSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 16Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland11:4911:49
113120+25:1336 Martens HannesDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM11:5411:54
114115+15:54146 Pijnenburg SvenWV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner12:1312:13
115113+14:30162 van Schipstal GuusSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland,,12:13
116105+12:49181 Vandewalle Hugo TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES,,12:13
117104+12:31113 van den Borre DylanSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 17SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM,,12:13
118114+15:1583 De Vos Wannes VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM12:2512:25
119119+22:57106 Dhondt Jarno ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 16ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,12:25
120118+21:5786 van Kerckhove QuintenVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM15:5015:50
121121+25:1632 Luiten Niels DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 16DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM16:2616:26
DNF+ -4:52:00243 Geleijn Tristan Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam--
DNF+ -4:52:0013 Rex Konstantin Velo Club Ardennes 16Velo Club Ardennes,,-
DNF+ -4:52:00185 Cannesant JeanTEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES,,-
DNF+ -4:52:003 Eccli Cyrian CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 16CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY,,-
DNF+ -4:52:00183 Tailhades Baptiste TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES,,-
DNF+ -4:52:00245 Mouris Wessel Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 16Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,-
DNF+ -4:52:0045 van Poppel SébastienAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -4:52:00244 De Moor Jip Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,-
DNF+ -4:52:0023 Declerck Jelle GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 16GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
126▲25201 Couzens Tom Zappis 17Zappis4:52:004:52:00
22-175 Tronchon Bastien Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale0:020:02
31▼2173 Laurance Axel Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:02
48▲4223 Mclain Logan LUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW0:030:03
514▲942 Huys Branko AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM0:100:10
640▲34141 Hohmann Lars WV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner0:120:12
73▼4174 Thomas ThéoVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:12
84▼4172 Onley Oscar Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:12
95▼4171 Coqueret Louis Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:12
107▼3224 Chromy Kyle LUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW0:130:13
1110▼1225 Scott Jared LUX/SIDESHOW LUX/SIDESHOW,,0:13
1216▲472 van Oosten KoertACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC0:140:14
1317▲474 de Neve TomasACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:14
1455▲41211 Baroni Alessandro Lombardia 18Lombardia0:150:15
1512▼341 Brouwers Emile AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM0:200:20
1613▼343 Nonneman Maxim AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:20
1715▼273 de Pooter DriesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC0:240:24
1818-71 Debruyne Ramses ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:24
1929▲10131 Tulett Ben Willebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit0:250:25
2020-124 Paulus Milan Maes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek0:290:29
2121-126 Verstappen Tijs Maes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek,,0:29
2219▼3122 Deweirdt Siebe Maes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek,,0:29
2322▼153 van Tricht FlorisOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen0:300:30
2424-52 Ladang Miguel Olympia Tienen 17Olympia Tienen,,0:30
2523▼254 van Eetvelt LennertOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen,,0:30
2634▲8104 de Decker TijlZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 18ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM0:320:32
2725▼2123 Droogmans Lars Maes CT Glabbeek 18Maes CT Glabbeek0:330:33
2827▼1205 Crump Jamie Zappis 18Zappis0:340:34
2928▼1203 Mills-Keeling George Zappis 17Zappis,,0:34
3042▲122 Bonnet TheoCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY0:360:36
3144▲1396 Cortjens Ryan WAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM0:380:38
3245▲13151 van Belle LoeStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team,,0:38
3347▲1466 Willems Jago Onder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike,,0:38
3451▲1792 Vervoort Wout WAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM,,0:38
3552▲17213 Chiari Federico Lombardia 18Lombardia0:390:39
3653▲1776 Wyseure Joran ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:39
3754▲17214 Galimberti Lorenzo Lombardia 18Lombardia,,0:39
3856▲18215 Meris Sergio Lombardia 18Lombardia,,0:39
3930▼9132 Krijnsen Jelte Willebrord Wil Vooruit 18Willebrord Wil Vooruit0:400:40
4033▼726 Vanderbeke Aiden GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 17GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY0:410:41
4135▼6102 Vandenstorme Dylan ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 17ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM0:420:42
4236▼6101 Lecerf William Junior ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 16ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,0:42
4338▼5246 Voogt Niek Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam0:430:43
4437▼7242 Geleijn Owen Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,0:43
4539▼6241 Duijvesteijn Roy Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,0:43
4641▼51 de Graef NoahCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY0:460:46
4743▼4143 Jochems Jody WV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner,,0:46
4846▼265 Van Den Borre ArnoutOnder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike0:480:48
4948▼195 Hermans BerreWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM,,0:48
5049▼1145 Pavone Gianni WV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner,,0:48
5150▼163 Gelders Gil Onder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike,,0:48
5257▲5212 Bollini Andrea Lombardia Lombardia0:490:49
5360▲7115 Bofill Xucla Gerard SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM0:520:52
5465▲114 van Dyck JarneCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY0:540:54
5561▲6142 Roelen Jaap WV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner0:560:56
5662▲675 Martens Daan ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC0:580:58
5763▲6112 Moureau Axel SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM0:590:59
5864▲6163 Potter James Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland1:021:02
5971▲12232 Messerschmidt Jonas Fabian Nordrhein Westfalen 18Nordrhein Westfalen1:201:20
609▼51222 Callahan Seth LUX/SIDESHOW 18LUX/SIDESHOW1:221:22
6172▲11121 de Leeuw WardMaes CT Glabbeek Maes CT Glabbeek1:271:27
6258▼421 Desmet Timo GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 18GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY1:341:34
6376▲1355 van Hamme Wout Olympia Tienen 17Olympia Tienen1:471:47
6473▲912 Schyns Tom Velo Club Ardennes 18Velo Club Ardennes1:531:53
6575▲10135 Spijker Luuk Willebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit1:551:55
6677▲1156 de Jaeger Arthur Olympia Tienen Olympia Tienen2:022:02
676▼61226 Classen Caleb LUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW2:032:03
6878▲1046 van Hoof ManuAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 17AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM2:262:26
6974▲535 Das Jitse DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:483:48
7083▲1382 De Cleen WouterVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM4:094:09
7194▲23114 Verheyen Nils SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 17SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM4:164:16
7285▲1325 Martens ThomasGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 18GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY,,4:16
7387▲1481 Clynhens ToonVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM4:174:17
7411▼63176 Paleni Enzo Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale4:234:23
7596▲215 van Hout LucasCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY4:244:24
7691▲15103 Dewachter Lucas ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 17ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,4:24
7792▲1531 Habets Jordan DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM4:254:25
7899▲21161 Artz Huub Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland 17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland4:264:26
7995▲1664 van de Velde Senne Onder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike4:274:27
8097▲1733 Debaele Jorre DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM4:304:30
81100▲1934 Stevens Daan DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM4:384:38
82102▲2014 Goebeert Theo Velo Club Ardennes 18Velo Club Ardennes4:504:50
8382▼1221 Lamperti Gianni LUX/SIDESHOW 18LUX/SIDESHOW4:514:51
84104▲2062 De Weert RobbeOnder Ons Parike 18Onder Ons Parike5:315:31
85105▲20155 Sijbrandi Philip Streetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team5:375:37
8668▼18184 Tsuda Yugi TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES5:415:41
8789▲224 Bert Jasper GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 17GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY6:046:04
88101▲13165 Willems Dennis Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland 18Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland6:146:14
89108▲19206 Hawkins Angus Zappis 18Zappis6:336:33
90110▲20116 Gutierrez Fernandez Pablo SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM8:158:15
91112▲21164 de Groof PieterSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 18Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland8:318:31
9290▼2153 Huenders Lance Streetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team,,8:31
93113▲2044 Lefevre Ruben AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM8:348:34
94115▲2161 Vercouillie Victor Onder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike8:418:41
9570▼25231 Theiler Ole Nordrhein Westfalen 16Nordrhein Westfalen8:458:45
96118▲2293 Van Looveren ThijsWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM,,8:45
97119▲22134 Macleod Euan Willebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit8:468:46
9831▼67136 Zwaan Wouter Willebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit9:069:06
99111▲12152 van de Gracht NielsStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team10:2410:24
100117▲1794 Grootjans JenoWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM10:4210:42
101106▲5111 Logghe YaaronSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM10:5510:55
10266▼3611 Gaspard Julien Velo Club Ardennes 18Velo Club Ardennes11:0311:03
103107▲491 Herrygers Tieme WAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM11:1611:16
10459▼45113 van den Borre DylanSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 17SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM12:3112:31
10569▼36181 Vandewalle Hugo TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES12:4912:49
106116▲1022 de Keyser EwoutGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 18GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY13:1413:14
107103▼415 Dedry Tom Velo Club Ardennes 17Velo Club Ardennes13:2913:29
108127▲19236 Dreis Philipp Alexander Nordrhein Westfalen Nordrhein Westfalen13:3913:39
109129▲20182 Mercier Terrade Dorian TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES14:0514:05
11086▼24204 Blain Jamieson Zappis 17Zappis14:0914:09
11188▼2385 Rogiers Lucas VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM14:1314:13
11293▼1984 Deman Brem VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM14:2114:21
11380▼33162 van Schipstal GuusSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland14:3014:30
11481▼3383 De Vos Wannes VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM15:1515:15
11584▼31146 Pijnenburg SvenWV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner15:5415:54
116121▲516 Timmermans Guillaume Velo Club Ardennes 18Velo Club Ardennes18:1718:17
117120▲3166 van Beek ThijsSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 16Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland20:0620:06
118109▼986 van Kerckhove QuintenVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM21:5721:57
119126▲7106 Dhondt Jarno ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 16ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM22:5722:57
120128▲836 Martens HannesDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM25:1325:13
121122▲132 Luiten Niels DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 16DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM25:1625:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-211 Baroni Alessandro Lombardia 18Lombardia25+25
21▼196 Cortjens Ryan WAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM25-
39▲6141 Hohmann Lars WV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner24+20
4-201 Couzens Tom Zappis 17Zappis16+16
53▼2242 Geleijn Owen Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam16-
68▲2213 Chiari Federico Lombardia 18Lombardia15+10
7-131 Tulett Ben Willebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit12+12
84▼4122 Deweirdt Siebe Maes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek12-
95▼473 de Pooter DriesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC10-
106▼453 van Tricht FlorisOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen8-
11-55 van Hamme Wout Olympia Tienen 17Olympia Tienen8+8
12-74 de Neve TomasACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC6+6
137▼6124 Paulus Milan Maes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek6-
1411▼3104 de Decker TijlZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 18ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM6+4
15-114 Verheyen Nils SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 17SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM5+5
1610▼6151 van Belle LoeStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team3-
17-214 Galimberti Lorenzo Lombardia 18Lombardia3+3
18-42 Huys Branko AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM2+2
19-175 Tronchon Bastien Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale1+1
2012▼8173 Laurance Axel Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:02175 Tronchon Bastien Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale4:52:024:52:02
24▲24+0:03223 Mclain Logan LUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW0:010:01
32▼18+0:12172 Onley Oscar Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale0:100:10
43▼110+0:13224 Chromy Kyle LUX/SIDESHOW 17LUX/SIDESHOW0:110:11
55-11+0:13225 Scott Jared LUX/SIDESHOW LUX/SIDESHOW,,0:11
68▲212+0:1472 van Oosten KoertACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC0:120:12
77-17+0:2473 de Pooter DriesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC0:220:22
89▲118+0:2471 Debruyne Ramses ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:22
910▲122+0:29122 Deweirdt Siebe Maes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek0:270:27
1011▲124+0:3052 Ladang Miguel Olympia Tienen 17Olympia Tienen0:280:28
1117▲632+0:38151 van Belle LoeStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team0:360:36
1213▲141+0:42102 Vandenstorme Dylan ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 17ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM0:400:40
1314▲142+0:42101 Lecerf William Junior ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 16ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,0:40
1415▲146+0:461 de Graef NoahCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY0:440:44
1516▲147+0:46143 Jochems Jody WV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner,,0:44
1618▲251+0:4863 Gelders Gil Onder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike0:460:46
1720▲355+0:56142 Roelen Jaap WV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner0:540:54
1821▲356+0:5875 Martens Daan ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC0:560:56
1922▲358+1:02163 Potter James Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland1:001:00
2025▲561+1:27121 de Leeuw WardMaes CT Glabbeek Maes CT Glabbeek1:251:25
2128▲763+1:4755 van Hamme Wout Olympia Tienen 17Olympia Tienen1:451:45
2227▲565+1:55135 Spijker Luuk Willebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit1:531:53
2329▲666+2:0256 de Jaeger Arthur Olympia Tienen Olympia Tienen2:002:00
2430▲668+2:2646 van Hoof ManuAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 17AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM2:242:24
2526▲169+3:4835 Das Jitse DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:463:46
2638▲1271+4:16114 Verheyen Nils SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 17SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM4:144:14
276▼2174+4:23176 Paleni Enzo Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale4:214:21
2840▲1275+4:245 van Hout LucasCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY4:224:22
2936▲776+4:24103 Dewachter Lucas ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 17ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,4:22
3041▲1178+4:26161 Artz Huub Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland 17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland4:244:24
3139▲879+4:2764 van de Velde Senne Onder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike4:254:25
3242▲1081+4:3834 Stevens Daan DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM4:364:36
3335▲292+8:31153 Huenders Lance Streetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team8:298:29
3445▲1194+8:4161 Vercouillie Victor Onder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike8:398:39
3524▼1195+8:45231 Theiler Ole Nordrhein Westfalen 16Nordrhein Westfalen8:438:43
3646▲1096+8:4593 Van Looveren ThijsWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM,,8:43
3747▲1097+8:46134 Macleod Euan Willebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit8:448:44
3844▲699+10:24152 van de Gracht NielsStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team10:2210:22
3919▼20104+12:31113 van den Borre DylanSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 17SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM12:2912:29
4034▼6111+14:1385 Rogiers Lucas VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM14:1114:11
4137▼4112+14:2184 Deman Brem VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM14:1914:19
4232▼10113+14:30162 van Schipstal GuusSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland14:2814:28
4333▼10115+15:54146 Pijnenburg SvenWV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner15:5215:52
4448▲4117+20:06166 van Beek ThijsSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 16Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland20:0420:04
4543▼2118+21:5786 van Kerckhove QuintenVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM21:5521:55
4652▲6119+22:57106 Dhondt Jarno ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 16ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM22:5522:55
4749▲2121+25:1632 Luiten Niels DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 16DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM25:1425:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲2122 Deweirdt Siebe Maes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek27+15
21▼12 Bonnet TheoCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY25-
3-221 Lamperti Gianni LUX/SIDESHOW 18LUX/SIDESHOW25+25
4-31 Habets Jordan DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM20+20
5-101 Lecerf William Junior ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 16ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM15+15
62▼443 Nonneman Maxim AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM15-
7-173 Laurance Axel Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale12+12
8-225 Scott Jared LUX/SIDESHOW LUX/SIDESHOW12+12
94▼572 van Oosten KoertACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC10-
10-54 van Eetvelt LennertOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen9+9
115▼6174 Thomas ThéoVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale8-
126▼676 Wyseure Joran ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC8-
137▼6141 Hohmann Lars WV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner6-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale  14:36:16 14:36:16
22- LUX/SIDESHOW 0:130:13
34▲1 ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 0:260:26
43▼1 AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 0:340:34
57▲2 Zappis 0:520:52
66- Olympia Tienen 1:041:04
75▼2 Maes CT Glabbeek 1:111:11
816▲8 Lombardia 1:171:17
913▲4 WV De Jonge Renner 1:281:28
108▼2 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 1:291:29
1112▲1 CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 1:381:38
129▼3 ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 1:401:40
1314▲1 WAC TEAM 1:481:48
1410▼4 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 1:531:53
1515- Onder Ons Parike 1:581:58
1617▲1 SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 2:102:10
1711▼6 GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY 2:402:40
1819▲1 Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland 7:537:53
1922▲3 DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 9:359:35
2021▲1 Streetjump-Forte Development Team 11:0411:04
2118▼3 Velo Club Ardennes 11:1911:19
2220▼2 VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18:3318:33
2324▲1 Nordrhein Westfalen 23:2823:28
2423▼1 TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES 26:5326:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 10th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.22 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Thimister › Thimister
PCS point scale: J-2.1.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.fleche-ardennaise.be/lagleize.html
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11287 sec.