Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»53rd Aubel - Thimister - Stavelot (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Stavelot  ›  Stavelot   (97.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00225 Scott Jared LUX/SIDESHOW LUX/SIDESHOW202:37:192:37:19
213+0:3566 Willems Jago Onder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike12,,0:00
32+0:1171 Debruyne Ramses ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC7,,0:00
412+0:3563 Gelders Gil Onder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike5,,0:00
53+0:1754 van Eetvelt LennertOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen4,,0:00
64+0:22174 Thomas ThéoVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale30:230:23
723+0:5896 Cortjens Ryan WAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM2,,0:23
818+0:4353 van Tricht FlorisOlympia Tienen Olympia Tienen10:260:26
931+1:09142 Roelen Jaap WV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner,,0:26
1020+0:48131 Tulett Ben Willebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,0:26
1127+1:0165 Van Den Borre ArnoutOnder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike,,0:26
1245+8:30116 Gutierrez Fernandez Pablo SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM0:280:28
1343+4:51161 Artz Huub Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland,,0:28
1416+0:3974 de Neve TomasACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:28
1546+8:46164 de Groof PieterSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland,,0:28
165+0:27201 Couzens Tom Zappis Zappis0:300:30
1717+0:4173 de Pooter DriesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:30
1829+1:06213 Chiari Federico Lombardia 18Lombardia,,0:30
1926+0:59101 Lecerf William Junior ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 16ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,0:30
2030+1:06215 Meris Sergio Lombardia 18Lombardia,,0:30
217+0:29173 Laurance Axel Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:30
2215+0:3741 Brouwers Emile AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:30
2333+2:1956 de Jaeger Arthur Olympia Tienen Olympia Tienen,,0:30
246+0:29175 Tronchon Bastien Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:30
2510+0:30223 Mclain Logan LUX/SIDESHOW LUX/SIDESHOW,,0:30
2614+0:3742 Huys Branko AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:30
2742+4:4231 Habets Jordan DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,0:30
2819+0:46124 Paulus Milan Maes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek,,0:30
2922+0:57132 Krijnsen Jelte Willebrord Wil Vooruit Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,0:30
308+0:29172 Onley Oscar Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:30
3111+0:30224 Chromy Kyle LUX/SIDESHOW LUX/SIDESHOW,,0:30
3225+0:59102 Vandenstorme Dylan ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,0:30
3324+0:5826 Vanderbeke Aiden GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY,,0:30
3432+1:44121 de Leeuw WardMaes CT Glabbeek Maes CT Glabbeek,,0:30
3521+0:51205 Crump Jamie Zappis Zappis,,0:30
3641+4:3481 Clynhens ToonVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,0:30
379+0:29171 Coqueret Louis Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:30
3834+2:5646 van Hoof ManuAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM0:430:43
3928+1:05123 Droogmans Lars Maes CT Glabbeek Maes CT Glabbeek0:450:45
4035+3:02126 Verstappen Tijs Maes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek2:462:46
4137+3:16242 Geleijn Owen Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,2:46
4244+8:10155 Sijbrandi Philip Streetjump-Forte Development Team Streetjump-Forte Development Team,,2:46
4347+11:1044 Lefevre Ruben AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM2:492:49
4448+11:2393 Van Looveren ThijsWAC TEAM WAC TEAM2:512:51
4538+3:3092 Vervoort Wout WAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM2:552:55
4649+21:1316 Timmermans Guillaume Velo Club Ardennes Velo Club Ardennes2:592:59
4740+3:38115 Bofill Xucla Gerard SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM,,2:59
4839+3:322 Bonnet TheoCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY,,2:59
4936+3:0843 Nonneman Maxim AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM3:013:01
DNF+ -7:29:2232 Luiten Niels DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM--
DNF+ -7:29:22146 Pijnenburg SvenWV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2264 van de Velde Senne Onder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22206 Hawkins Angus Zappis Zappis,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22236 Dreis Philipp Alexander Nordrhein Westfalen Nordrhein Westfalen,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22103 Dewachter Lucas ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2215 Dedry Tom Velo Club Ardennes Velo Club Ardennes,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22122 Deweirdt Siebe Maes CT Glabbeek Maes CT Glabbeek,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22104 de Decker TijlZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 18ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22165 Willems Dennis Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22221 Lamperti Gianni LUX/SIDESHOW LUX/SIDESHOW,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2285 Rogiers Lucas VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22181 Vandewalle Hugo TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES,,-
DNF+ -7:29:224 van Dyck JarneCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2225 Martens ThomasGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22145 Pavone Gianni WV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2272 van Oosten KoertACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22204 Blain Jamieson Zappis Zappis,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22232 Messerschmidt Jonas Fabian Nordrhein Westfalen 18Nordrhein Westfalen,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2295 Hermans BerreWAC TEAM WAC TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22114 Verheyen Nils SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 17SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2214 Goebeert Theo Velo Club Ardennes Velo Club Ardennes,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2235 Das Jitse DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22163 Potter James Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22214 Galimberti Lorenzo Lombardia 18Lombardia,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2284 Deman Brem VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22182 Mercier Terrade Dorian TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2236 Martens HannesDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2224 Bert Jasper GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22143 Jochems Jody WV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2275 Martens Daan ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22203 Mills-Keeling George Zappis 17Zappis,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22231 Theiler Ole Nordrhein Westfalen Nordrhein Westfalen,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2294 Grootjans JenoWAC TEAM WAC TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22113 van den Borre DylanSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 17SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2212 Schyns Tom Velo Club Ardennes Velo Club Ardennes,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2234 Stevens Daan DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22162 van Schipstal GuusSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22212 Bollini Andrea Lombardia Lombardia,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2283 De Vos Wannes VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22246 Voogt Niek Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2255 van Hamme Wout Olympia Tienen Olympia Tienen,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2222 de Keyser EwoutGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22135 Spijker Luuk Willebrord Wil Vooruit Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2276 Wyseure Joran ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22111 Logghe YaaronSPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22226 Classen Caleb LUX/SIDESHOW LUX/SIDESHOW,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2291 Herrygers Tieme WAC TEAM WAC TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22112 Moureau Axel SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2211 Gaspard Julien Velo Club Ardennes 18Velo Club Ardennes,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2233 Debaele Jorre DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22152 van de Gracht NielsStreetjump-Forte Development Team Streetjump-Forte Development Team,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22211 Baroni Alessandro Lombardia 18Lombardia,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2262 De Weert RobbeOnder Ons Parike 18Onder Ons Parike,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22241 Duijvesteijn Roy Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2261 Vercouillie Victor Onder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2221 Desmet Timo GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22134 Macleod Euan Willebrord Wil Vooruit Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2282 De Cleen WouterVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22106 Dhondt Jarno ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22166 van Beek ThijsSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22222 Callahan Seth LUX/SIDESHOW LUX/SIDESHOW,,-
DNF+ -7:29:2286 van Kerckhove QuintenVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -7:29:22176 Paleni Enzo Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ -7:29:225 van Hout LucasCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY,,-
DNS+ -7:29:2252 Ladang Miguel Olympia Tienen Olympia Tienen,,-
DNS+ -7:29:22153 Huenders Lance Streetjump-Forte Development Team Streetjump-Forte Development Team,,-
DNS+ -7:29:221 de Graef NoahCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY,,-
DNS+ -7:29:22151 van Belle LoeStreetjump-Forte Development Team 17Streetjump-Forte Development Team,,-
DNS+ -7:29:22184 Tsuda Yugi TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES TEAM 31 JOLLY CYCLES,,-
DNS+ -7:29:22141 Hohmann Lars WV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner,,-
DNS+ -7:29:22136 Zwaan Wouter Willebrord Wil Vooruit Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
110▲9225 Scott Jared LUX/SIDESHOW LUX/SIDESHOW1007:29:227:29:22
218▲1671 Debruyne Ramses ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC700:110:11
323▲2054 van Eetvelt LennertOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen500:170:17
43▼1174 Thomas ThéoVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale360:220:22
526▲21201 Couzens Tom Zappis Zappis280:270:27
62▼4175 Tronchon Bastien Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale240:290:29
71▼6173 Laurance Axel Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale20,,0:29
84▼4172 Onley Oscar Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale18,,0:29
95▼4171 Coqueret Louis Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale16,,0:29
108▼2223 Mclain Logan LUX/SIDESHOW LUX/SIDESHOW140:300:30
117▼4224 Chromy Kyle LUX/SIDESHOW LUX/SIDESHOW12,,0:30
1250▲3863 Gelders Gil Onder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike100:350:35
1347▲3466 Willems Jago Onder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike8,,0:35
1414-42 Huys Branko AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM70:370:37
1512▼341 Brouwers Emile AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM6,,0:37
1617▲174 de Neve TomasACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC50:390:39
1715▼273 de Pooter DriesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC40:410:41
1822▲453 van Tricht FlorisOlympia Tienen Olympia Tienen30:430:43
1920▲1124 Paulus Milan Maes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek20:460:46
2029▲9131 Tulett Ben Willebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit10:480:48
2127▲6205 Crump Jamie Zappis Zappis0:510:51
2230▲8132 Krijnsen Jelte Willebrord Wil Vooruit Willebrord Wil Vooruit0:570:57
2344▲2196 Cortjens Ryan WAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM0:580:58
2433▲926 Vanderbeke Aiden GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY,,0:58
2535▲10102 Vandenstorme Dylan ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM0:590:59
2636▲10101 Lecerf William Junior ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 16ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,0:59
2746▲1965 Van Den Borre ArnoutOnder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike1:011:01
2825▼3123 Droogmans Lars Maes CT Glabbeek Maes CT Glabbeek1:051:05
2952▲23213 Chiari Federico Lombardia 18Lombardia1:061:06
3056▲26215 Meris Sergio Lombardia 18Lombardia,,1:06
3161▲30142 Roelen Jaap WV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner1:091:09
3272▲40121 de Leeuw WardMaes CT Glabbeek Maes CT Glabbeek1:441:44
3377▲4456 de Jaeger Arthur Olympia Tienen Olympia Tienen2:192:19
3478▲4446 van Hoof ManuAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM2:562:56
3521▼14126 Verstappen Tijs Maes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek3:023:02
3613▼2343 Nonneman Maxim AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM3:083:08
3737-242 Geleijn Owen Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam3:163:16
3851▲1392 Vervoort Wout WAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM3:303:30
3942▲32 Bonnet TheoCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY3:323:32
4060▲20115 Bofill Xucla Gerard SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM3:383:38
4187▲4681 Clynhens ToonVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM4:344:34
4292▲5031 Habets Jordan DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM4:424:42
4399▲56161 Artz Huub Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland4:514:51
44105▲61155 Sijbrandi Philip Streetjump-Forte Development Team Streetjump-Forte Development Team8:108:10
45110▲65116 Gutierrez Fernandez Pablo SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM8:308:30
46112▲66164 de Groof PieterSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland8:468:46
47113▲6644 Lefevre Ruben AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM11:1011:10
48118▲7093 Van Looveren ThijsWAC TEAM WAC TEAM11:2311:23
49121▲7216 Timmermans Guillaume Velo Club Ardennes Velo Club Ardennes21:1321:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-96 Cortjens Ryan WAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM31+6
2-225 Scott Jared LUX/SIDESHOW LUX/SIDESHOW25+25
3-66 Willems Jago Onder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike20+20
4-71 Debruyne Ramses ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC16+16
5-201 Couzens Tom Zappis Zappis16+16
63▼3242 Geleijn Owen Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam16-
7-131 Tulett Ben Willebrord Wil Vooruit 17Willebrord Wil Vooruit15+15
88-213 Chiari Federico Lombardia 18Lombardia15+10
96▼353 van Tricht FlorisOlympia Tienen Olympia Tienen13+5
10-63 Gelders Gil Onder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike12+12
11-54 van Eetvelt LennertOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen10+10
125▼773 de Pooter DriesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC10-
13-174 Thomas ThéoVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale8+8
14-74 de Neve TomasACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC6+6
157▼8124 Paulus Milan Maes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek6-
16-142 Roelen Jaap WV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner4+4
17-42 Huys Branko AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM2+2
18-65 Van Den Borre ArnoutOnder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike2+2
19-175 Tronchon Bastien Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale1+1
2012▼8173 Laurance Axel Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale1-
21-116 Gutierrez Fernandez Pablo SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 18SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15▲41+0:00225 Scott Jared LUX/SIDESHOW LUX/SIDESHOW7:29:227:29:22
29▲72+0:1171 Debruyne Ramses ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC0:110:11
31▼26+0:29175 Tronchon Bastien Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale0:290:29
42▼28+0:29172 Onley Oscar Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:29
54▼110+0:30223 Mclain Logan LUX/SIDESHOW LUX/SIDESHOW0:300:30
63▼311+0:30224 Chromy Kyle LUX/SIDESHOW LUX/SIDESHOW,,0:30
718▲1112+0:3563 Gelders Gil Onder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike0:350:35
87▼117+0:4173 de Pooter DriesACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC0:410:41
913▲425+0:59102 Vandenstorme Dylan ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM0:590:59
1014▲426+0:59101 Lecerf William Junior ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 16ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM,,0:59
1120▲931+1:09142 Roelen Jaap WV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner1:091:09
1225▲1332+1:44121 de Leeuw WardMaes CT Glabbeek Maes CT Glabbeek1:441:44
1329▲1633+2:1956 de Jaeger Arthur Olympia Tienen Olympia Tienen2:192:19
1430▲1634+2:5646 van Hoof ManuAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM2:562:56
1541▲2643+4:51161 Artz Huub Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland4:514:51
1646▲3048+11:2393 Van Looveren ThijsWAC TEAM WAC TEAM11:2311:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-54 van Eetvelt LennertOlympia Tienen 18Olympia Tienen61+61
2-101 Lecerf William Junior ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM 16ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLING TEAM60+60
3-31 Habets Jordan DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM47+47
4-225 Scott Jared LUX/SIDESHOW LUX/SIDESHOW27+27
5-66 Willems Jago Onder Ons Parike 17Onder Ons Parike27+27
61▼52 Bonnet TheoCRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY 17CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY25-
7-71 Debruyne Ramses ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC24+24
8-171 Coqueret Louis Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale15+15
92▼743 Nonneman Maxim AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM15-
10-173 Laurance Axel Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale12+12
115▼6174 Thomas ThéoVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale8-
12-121 de Leeuw WardMaes CT Glabbeek Maes CT Glabbeek8+8
13-63 Gelders Gil Onder Ons Parike 16Onder Ons Parike6+6
14-124 Paulus Milan Maes CT Glabbeek 17Maes CT Glabbeek6+6
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 LUX/SIDESHOW  22:29:06 22:29:06
21▼1 Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 0:200:20
34▲1 ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 0:310:31
46▲2 Olympia Tienen 0:470:47
53▼2 AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 1:041:04
615▲9 Onder Ons Parike 1:111:11
75▼2 Maes CT Glabbeek 1:331:33
814▲6 WAC TEAM 6:546:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 11th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 37.034 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Stavelot › Stavelot
PCS point scale: J-2.1.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.fleche-ardennaise.be/lagleize.html
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09009 sec.