2021
«
»
2022»56th

Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot

(2.1)
2022»Stage 2a (TTT)»ThimisterThimister(9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Pos.TeamTimeTimegapSpeed
PCS points
UCI points
1 AG2R Citroën U19 Team10:2751.675
PLACE Maxence10
VIARDOT Matteo  +1:5810
ISIDORE Noa10
BARHOUMI Ilian Alexandre  +0:0810
LOZOUET Léandre10
GRISEL Matys  +0:1710
2 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior10:380:1150.784
PEDERSEN Henrik8
STORM Theodor8
FRYDKJÆR Patrick Boje  +0:018
EGHOLM Kristian8
SVARRE Tobias  +0:028
WULFF Noah  +0:018
3 Germany10:390:1250.704
WÜNSTEL Fabian6
MÄRKL Max  +0:286
LEIDERT Louis6
RINKLEF Jan6
BRENNER Mauro  +0:236
BANGERT Nick  +0:086
4 Cannibal Team10:470:2050.077
RAGILO Frank Aron4
VAN MECHELEN Vlad4
KIDA Antoni  +1:314
SHTIN Valery  +0:334
ERMAKOV Roman4
ERŽEN Žak  +2:094
5 AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team10:540:2749.541
VAN DEN MEERSSCHE Warre  +1:032
CUYLITS Mauro  +0:032
VAN DAELE Sil2
VERBRUGGHE Jens2
FJÆRLI Fredrik2
SLAETS Yorick  +0:032
6 Poland10:560:2949.390
WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon  +0:33
GRYGOWSKI Hubert
WALINIAK Konrad  +0:23
ŁATKOWSKI Dawid
KACZOROWSKI Franciszek
HOPPA Kacper  +0:47
7 Team Auto Eder10:560:2949.390
BOCK Max  +1:16
PAJUR Romet
KOCKELMANN Mathieu
BÁRTA Martin  +0:01
MARIVOET Duarte
8 Netherlands11:010:3449.017
TOUSSAINT Wouter
VAN DER MEULEN Max
HUISING Menno
TIJSSEN Viego
9 ACROG-Tormans11:030:3648.869
SENTJENS Sente
HANNES Victor  +1:05
STAES Gibbe
DRIESEN Niels
GEUDENS Robbe  +0:01
VERHAGEN Xander
10 Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team11:040:3748.795
BELLETTA Dario Igor
COLOMBO Tommaso  +0:01
BONALDA Alessandro  +1:15
GRIMOD Etienne
GRASSI Stefano   +2:48
FIORIN Matteo
11 LUX/CTS p/b Specialized11:040:3748.795
BURFORD Craig  +1:43
DORF McCharthy  +1:24
MARIS Jesse
FETZER Luke
MOORE Viggo
12 Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny11:070:4048.576
VANDEN HEEDE Lars
MODAFFERI Sacha  +0:11
PRESTIANNI Sacha
WIDAR Jarno
VANEECKHOUTE Victor  +0:26
CECCATO Maxime  +1:42
13 Fensham Howes-MAS Design11:100:4348.358
BRENNAN Matthew
SMITHSON Jed
WALKER Zachary  +0:01
GALPIN Alex   +1:35
HOLDEN Ralf
14 Team Mascot Workwear11:110:4448.286
PERTO Rasmus  +0:41
HELLERUP Malte
SØRENSEN Anders Vos
JENSEN Andreas Krogh
15 Team U Nantes Atlantique11:110:4448.286
LESUEUR Louka
LANGELLA Lenaic  +0:09
FOUCHER Esteban
BRIAND Enzo  +0:01
ORRIÈRE Martin
NOUGUE-DESSUS Aaron  +0:03
16 Zappi Junior Race Team11:120:4548.214
SMITH William
KOERDT Bjoern
CHAMBERLAIN Jude  +0:43
MOIR Calum
AKERS Oliver  +2:45
17 WAC Team Hoboken11:130:4648.143
DOCKX Aaron
VERHAEGEN Ruben   +1:21
CEULEMANS Jarne
VAN GOGH Xander  +1:11
GREIJUS Paul
18 Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners11:180:5147.788
DE COSTER Jani  +0:16
SERVRANCKX Gauthier  +0:07
VANHAECKE Arno
DELBARGE Victor  +0:05
BOLLE Bert
LEENKNEGT Yaurick
19 EFC-L&R-AGS11:180:5147.788
DE CLERCK Niels
EVERTSEN-HEGREBERG Simen
DONIE Milan  +0:01
DUCHI Natan  +3:20
PAUWELS Thibaut
DE MEIJTS Matis
20 Norway11:190:5247.717
KORSVOLLIEN Eirik  +0:51
VESLUM Sebastian
HAUGLAND Kasper
SKRETTING Tobias
INGEBRIGTSEN Storm
21 Bert Containers-Doltcini11:321:0546.821
CEULEMANS Niels  +1:55
NUYENS Wies
CORSUS Yordi
DE BRUYCKERE Kay
VANDENBERGHE Viktor  +0:35
22 Onder Ons Parike11:351:0846.619
SOENENS Viktor
CRAEYNEST Tibe  +1:01
BORREMANS Tyson
VAN PETEGEM Maurits
DE GEETER Jasper  +0:15
BROEKAERT Jelle  +1:56
23 Flanderscolor - Galloo Team11:361:0946.552
VORTKAMP Clemens  +0:01
JOWETT Lucas
WIKA-CZARNOWSKI Dawid  +1:23
ASKEY Ben
O'BRIEN Joseph
24 Luxembourg11:361:0946.552
MORANG Mil
URY Fynn
VLAD Andru-George
25 Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika11:391:1246.352
CALVO Pablo   +1:37
DIAZ Ricardo
MARTI Pau
GRAU Alex  +1:37
CHURCHILL Taylor
26 Maes CT Glabbeek11:481:2145.763
VAN LAER Keano  +0:08
VANDERBRUGGEN Arjen  +0:07
DAS Rune
VAN HERCK Simon
DEVRY Mats
27 Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team11:511:2445.570
KAPELA Marek
STIEN Sander Nistad
SØRBØ Halvor
28 Velo Club Ardennes11:551:2845.315
SORLI Esteban
COLLIGNON Yannis  +0:40
GRAFF William  +0:10
WERTZ Hugo
LAVERDEUR Johan
29 Olympia Tienen12:201:5343.784
TEUGELS Jef
MARY Zander
LATIN Michael  +0:52
BRIESEN Milan
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
126▲2595
LOZOUET LéandreAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team2:24:00..
248▲4691
PLACE MaxenceAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:00
..
355▲5294
ISIDORE NoaAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:00
..
48▲492
BARHOUMI Ilian AlexandreAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team0:08
0:08
..
52▼3141
STORM TheodorNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior0:11
0:11
..
616▲10143
PEDERSEN HenrikNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:11
..
754▲47144
EGHOLM KristianNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:11
..
89▲1140
WULFF NoahNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior0:12
0:12
..
921▲12139
FRYDKJÆR Patrick BojeNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:12
..
1010-10717Germany,,
0:12
..
1127▲1610618Germany,,
0:12
..
1230▲18105
RINKLEF JanGermany
18Germany,,
0:12
..
1362▲49142
SVARRE TobiasNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior0:13
0:13
..
146▼893
GRISEL MatysAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team0:17
0:17
..
1535▲20108
BANGERT NickGermany
17Germany0:20
0:20
..
164▼12157
VAN MECHELEN VladCannibal Team
18Cannibal Team,,
0:20
..
1758▲41159
ERMAKOV RomanCannibal Team
17Cannibal Team,,
0:20
..
1812▼69718Poland0:29
0:29
..
1942▲239818Poland,,
0:29
..
203▼175
PAJUR RometTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder,,
0:29
..
2113▼83
KOCKELMANN MathieuTeam Auto Eder
18Team Auto Eder,,
0:29
..
2250▲284
MARIVOET DuarteTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder,,
0:29
..
2338▲15166
VAN DER MEULEN MaxNetherlands
18Netherlands0:34
0:34
..
2441▲17168
TOUSSAINT WouterNetherlands
18Netherlands,,
0:34
..
2557▲32167
TIJSSEN ViegoNetherlands
17Netherlands,,
0:34
..
2661▲3510317Germany0:35
0:35
..
2734▲725
DRIESEN NielsACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans0:36
0:36
..
2840▲1227
STAES GibbeACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans,,
0:36
..
2924▼5151
BELLETTA Dario IgorPool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
18Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team0:37
0:37
..
3033▲3153
FIORIN MatteoPool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
17Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team,,
0:37
..
315▼2630
GEUDENS RobbeACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
0:37
..
321▼31122
MOORE ViggoLUX/CTS p/b Specialized
18LUX/CTS p/b Specialized,,
0:37
..
3349▲16121
MARIS JesseLUX/CTS p/b Specialized
18LUX/CTS p/b Specialized,,
0:37
..
3443▲9156
COLOMBO TommasoPool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
16Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team0:38
0:38
..
3545▲1021
PRESTIANNI SachaCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
18Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny0:40
0:40
..
3668▲32111
BRENNAN MatthewFensham Howes-MAS Design
17Fensham Howes-MAS Design0:43
0:43
..
3739▲2150
ORRIÈRE MartinTeam U Nantes Atlantique
17Team U Nantes Atlantique0:44
0:44
..
3815▼23112
WALKER ZacharyFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:44
..
3936▼3137
KOERDT BjoernZappi Junior Race Team
18Zappi Junior Race Team0:45
0:45
..
4059▲19134
SMITH WilliamZappi Junior Race Team
18Zappi Junior Race Team,,
0:45
..
4128▼1337
DOCKX AaronWAC Team Hoboken
18WAC Team Hoboken0:46
0:46
..
4246▲438
CEULEMANS JarneWAC Team Hoboken
17WAC Team Hoboken,,
0:46
..
4319▼2483
PAUWELS ThibautEFC-L&R-AGS
17EFC-L&R-AGS0:51
0:51
..
4423▼2180
DE CLERCK NielsEFC-L&R-AGS
18EFC-L&R-AGS,,
0:51
..
4544▼18418EFC-L&R-AGS,,
0:51
..
4651▲523
MODAFFERI SachaCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
16Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny,,
0:51
..
4720▼2712
VANHAECKE ArnoCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
17Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners,,
0:51
..
4852▲48
BOLLE BertCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
18Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners,,
0:51
..
4960▲1181
DONIE MilanEFC-L&R-AGS
17EFC-L&R-AGS0:52
0:52
..
5053▲311617Norway,,
0:52
..
5167▲1611918Norway,,
0:52
..
5211▼41162
SHTIN ValeryCannibal Team
18Cannibal Team0:53
0:53
..
5314▼3957
NUYENS WiesBert Containers-Doltcini
17Bert Containers-Doltcini1:05
1:05
..
5432▼2258
DE BRUYCKERE KayBert Containers-Doltcini
18Bert Containers-Doltcini,,
1:05
..
5564▲955
CORSUS YordiBert Containers-Doltcini
16Bert Containers-Doltcini,,
1:05
..
5617▼3947
SOENENS ViktorOnder Ons Parike
16Onder Ons Parike1:08
1:08
..
5725▼32127
MORANG MilLuxembourg
17Luxembourg1:09
1:09
..
587▼5169
ASKEY BenFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
18Flanderscolor - Galloo Team,,
1:09
..
5963▲468
JOWETT LucasFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
17Flanderscolor - Galloo Team,,
1:09
..
6066▲667
O'BRIEN JosephFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
17Flanderscolor - Galloo Team,,
1:09
..
6147▼1485
MARTI PauDrone Hopper-Gsport-Teika
17Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika1:12
1:12
..
6270▲8114
SMITHSON JedFensham Howes-MAS Design
16Fensham Howes-MAS Design1:21
1:21
..
6337▼2653
VAN HERCK SimonMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek,,
1:21
..
6422▼4273
STIEN Sander NistadCanguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team
18Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team1:24
1:24
..
6556▼913
WERTZ HugoVelo Club Ardennes
17Velo Club Ardennes1:28
1:28
..
6665▼154
VAN LAER KeanoMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek1:29
1:29
..
6729▼3832
VAN DEN MEERSSCHE WarreAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
18AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team1:30
1:30
..
6872▲482
DE MEIJTS MatisEFC-L&R-AGS
18EFC-L&R-AGS1:36
1:36
..
6995▲26161
RAGILO Frank AronCannibal Team
18Cannibal Team1:39
1:39
..
7031▼3956
VANDENBERGHE ViktorBert Containers-Doltcini
17Bert Containers-Doltcini1:40
1:40
..
7177▲636
FJÆRLI FredrikAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
18AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team1:46
1:46
..
7293▲2133
VAN DAELE SilAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
18AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team,,
1:46
..
7388▲1534
SLAETS YorickAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
18AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team1:49
1:49
..
7473▼17
SERVRANCKX GauthierCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
17Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners1:51
1:51
..
7582▲7164
HUISING MennoNetherlands
18Netherlands1:53
1:53
..
7676-26
SENTJENS SenteACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans1:55
1:55
..
7796▲19152
GRIMOD EtiennePool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
16Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team1:56
1:56
..
7818▼6096
VIARDOT MatteoAG2R Citroën U19 Team
16AG2R Citroën U19 Team1:58
1:58
..
7989▲1019
WIDAR JarnoCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
16Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny1:59
1:59
..
8090▲10113
HOLDEN Ralf Fensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design2:02
2:02
..
8185▲4147
FOUCHER EstebanTeam U Nantes Atlantique
16Team U Nantes Atlantique2:03
2:03
..
8286▲4174
HELLERUP MalteTeam Mascot Workwear
18Team Mascot Workwear,,
2:03
..
8394▲11172
JENSEN Andreas KroghTeam Mascot Workwear
17Team Mascot Workwear,,
2:03
..
8491▲7145
BRIAND EnzoTeam U Nantes Atlantique
18Team U Nantes Atlantique2:04
2:04
..
8583▼211
LEENKNEGT YaurickCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
17Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners2:10
2:10
..
8680▼69
DE COSTER JaniCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
18Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners2:26
2:26
..
8778▼972
VORTKAMP ClemensFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
18Flanderscolor - Galloo Team2:29
2:29
..
8871▼17158
KIDA AntoniCannibal Team
18Cannibal Team2:33
2:33
..
8969▼2042
VAN GOGH XanderWAC Team Hoboken
18WAC Team Hoboken2:35
2:35
..
90100▲1020
VANDEN HEEDE LarsCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
17Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny2:41
2:41
..
9179▼1246
DE GEETER JasperOnder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike2:42
2:42
..
9292-169
PERTO RasmusTeam Mascot Workwear
18Team Mascot Workwear2:44
2:44
..
9387▼614
SORLI EstebanVelo Club Ardennes
17Velo Club Ardennes2:47
2:47
..
94113▲1928
VERHAGEN XanderACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans2:51
2:51
..
95116▲21124
FETZER LukeLUX/CTS p/b Specialized
16LUX/CTS p/b Specialized2:52
2:52
..
9699▲311717Norway2:53
2:53
..
97101▲4104
MÄRKL MaxGermany
18Germany2:55
2:55
..
9875▼23154
BONALDA AlessandroPool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
16Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team2:56
2:56
..
9997▼215
GRAFF WilliamVelo Club Ardennes
16Velo Club Ardennes2:57
2:57
..
100117▲17146
LESUEUR LoukaTeam U Nantes Atlantique
18Team U Nantes Atlantique2:59
2:59
..
10181▼2029
HANNES VictorACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans3:00
3:00
..
102112▲10148
NOUGUE-DESSUS AaronTeam U Nantes Atlantique
17Team U Nantes Atlantique3:02
3:02
..
103111▲8149
LANGELLA LenaicTeam U Nantes Atlantique
18Team U Nantes Atlantique3:08
3:08
..
104115▲1110
DELBARGE VictorCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
17Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners3:11
3:11
..
105102▼343
BORREMANS TysonOnder Ons Parike
18Onder Ons Parike3:23
3:23
..
106108▲213018Luxembourg3:24
3:24
..
10774▼3371
WIKA-CZARNOWSKI DawidFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
16Flanderscolor - Galloo Team3:25
3:25
..
108104▼410118Poland3:31
3:31
..
109118▲950
DEVRY MatsMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek3:36
3:36
..
110121▲1149
DAS RuneMaes CT Glabbeek
18Maes CT Glabbeek,,
3:36
..
111127▲161
BÁRTA MartinTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder3:39
3:39
..
112103▼976
KAPELA MarekCanguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team
18Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team,,
3:39
..
113126▲1310217Poland3:51
3:51
..
114106▼865
BRIESEN Milan Olympia Tienen
16Olympia Tienen4:08
4:08
..
115109▼664
MARY ZanderOlympia Tienen
17Olympia Tienen,,
4:08
..
116120▲441
VERHAEGEN Ruben WAC Team Hoboken
17WAC Team Hoboken4:22
4:22
..
11784▼3344
BROEKAERT JelleOnder Ons Parike
18Onder Ons Parike4:23
4:23
..
118114▼4110
GALPIN Alex Fensham Howes-MAS Design
17Fensham Howes-MAS Design4:33
4:33
..
119123▲42
BOCK MaxTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder,,
4:33
..
120107▼13125
BURFORD CraigLUX/CTS p/b Specialized
17LUX/CTS p/b Specialized4:35
4:35
..
121105▼1622
CECCATO MaximeCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
18Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny4:37
4:37
..
122122-45
CRAEYNEST TibeOnder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike4:48
4:48
..
123124▲1123
DORF McCharthyLUX/CTS p/b Specialized
18LUX/CTS p/b Specialized4:51
4:51
..
124125▲163
TEUGELS JefOlympia Tienen
17Olympia Tienen4:52
4:52
..
125119▼659
CEULEMANS NielsBert Containers-Doltcini
17Bert Containers-Doltcini5:15
5:15
..
126136▲10170
SØRENSEN Anders VosTeam Mascot Workwear
18Team Mascot Workwear5:38
5:38
..
127137▲1011816Norway5:46
5:46
..
128139▲1131
VERBRUGGHE JensAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
17AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team6:01
6:01
..
129141▲1210016Poland6:03
6:03
..
130140▲1035
CUYLITS MauroAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
17AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team6:04
6:04
..
131132▲175
SØRBØ HalvorCanguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team
18Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team6:10
6:10
..
132130▼2135
CHAMBERLAIN JudeZappi Junior Race Team
17Zappi Junior Race Team6:14
6:14
..
133135▲251
VANDERBRUGGEN ArjenMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek,,
6:14
..
134138▲4138
MOIR CalumZappi Junior Race Team
17Zappi Junior Race Team6:15
6:15
..
135134▼112017Norway6:29
6:29
..
136128▼8160
ERŽEN ŽakCannibal Team
16Cannibal Team6:32
6:32
..
137143▲69916Poland6:36
6:36
..
138144▲686
CHURCHILL TaylorDrone Hopper-Gsport-Teika
16Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika7:13
7:13
..
139129▼10136
AKERS OliverZappi Junior Race Team
16Zappi Junior Race Team7:33
7:33
..
140146▲624
VANEECKHOUTE VictorCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
16Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny7:59
7:59
..
141147▲639
GREIJUS PaulWAC Team Hoboken
17WAC Team Hoboken8:07
8:07
..
142151▲948
VAN PETEGEM MauritsOnder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike8:47
8:47
..
143149▲6131
URY FynnLuxembourg
16Luxembourg8:48
8:48
..
144148▲490
CALVO Pablo Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika
16Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika10:21
10:21
..
145145-79
DUCHI NatanEFC-L&R-AGS
18EFC-L&R-AGS10:33
10:33
..
146153▲717
COLLIGNON YannisVelo Club Ardennes
18Velo Club Ardennes12:04
12:04
..
147152▲588
GRAU AlexDrone Hopper-Gsport-Teika
17Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika12:17
12:17
..
148157▲987
DIAZ Ricardo Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika
17Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika13:17
13:17
..
149154▲516
LAVERDEUR JohanVelo Club Ardennes
18Velo Club Ardennes13:33
13:33
..
150155▲561
LATIN MichaelOlympia Tienen
17Olympia Tienen14:50
14:50
..
151156▲5155
GRASSI Stefano Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
17Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team15:30
15:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-122
MOORE ViggoLUX/CTS p/b Specialized
18LUX/CTS p/b Specialized25-
22-141
STORM TheodorNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior20-
33-5
PAJUR RometTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder16-
44-157
VAN MECHELEN VladCannibal Team
18Cannibal Team12-
55-30
GEUDENS RobbeACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans10-
66-93
GRISEL MatysAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team8-
77-69
ASKEY BenFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
18Flanderscolor - Galloo Team6-
88-92
BARHOUMI Ilian AlexandreAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team5-
99-140
WULFF NoahNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior4-
1010-10717Germany3-
1111-162
SHTIN ValeryCannibal Team
18Cannibal Team2-
1212-9718Poland1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-112
WALKER ZacharyFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design25-
22-141
STORM TheodorNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior20-
33-19
WIDAR JarnoCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
16Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny14-
44-111
BRENNAN MatthewFensham Howes-MAS Design
17Fensham Howes-MAS Design10-
55-21
PRESTIANNI SachaCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
18Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny9-
66-137
KOERDT BjoernZappi Junior Race Team
18Zappi Junior Race Team6-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
13▲292
BARHOUMI Ilian AlexandreAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team2:24:08..
21▼1141
STORM TheodorNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior0:03
0:03
..
34▲1140
WULFF NoahNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior0:04
0:04
..
49▲5139
FRYDKJÆR Patrick BojeNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:04
..
55-10717Germany,,
0:04
..
62▼493
GRISEL MatysAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team0:09
0:09
..
715▲84
MARIVOET DuarteTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder0:21
0:21
..
818▲10167
TIJSSEN ViegoNetherlands
17Netherlands0:26
0:26
..
912▲325
DRIESEN NielsACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans0:28
0:28
..
1013▲327
STAES GibbeACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans,,
0:28
..
1111-153
FIORIN MatteoPool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
17Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team0:29
0:29
..
1214▲2156
COLOMBO TommasoPool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
16Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team0:30
0:30
..
1322▲9111
BRENNAN MatthewFensham Howes-MAS Design
17Fensham Howes-MAS Design0:35
0:35
..
1416▲223
MODAFFERI SachaCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
16Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny0:43
0:43
..
1519▲481
DONIE MilanEFC-L&R-AGS
17EFC-L&R-AGS0:44
0:44
..
1617▲111617Norway,,
0:44
..
176▼1157
NUYENS WiesBert Containers-Doltcini
17Bert Containers-Doltcini0:57
0:57
..
1820▲255
CORSUS YordiBert Containers-Doltcini
16Bert Containers-Doltcini,,
0:57
..
197▼1247
SOENENS ViktorOnder Ons Parike
16Onder Ons Parike1:00
1:00
..
2021▲167
O'BRIEN JosephFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
17Flanderscolor - Galloo Team1:01
1:01
..
2123▲2114
SMITHSON JedFensham Howes-MAS Design
16Fensham Howes-MAS Design1:13
1:13
..
2210▼1256
VANDENBERGHE ViktorBert Containers-Doltcini
17Bert Containers-Doltcini1:32
1:32
..
2324▲17
SERVRANCKX GauthierCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
17Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners1:43
1:43
..
2427▲326
SENTJENS SenteACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans1:47
1:47
..
2531▲6152
GRIMOD EtiennePool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
16Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team1:48
1:48
..
268▼1896
VIARDOT MatteoAG2R Citroën U19 Team
16AG2R Citroën U19 Team1:50
1:50
..
2729▲219
WIDAR JarnoCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
16Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny1:51
1:51
..
2828-147
FOUCHER EstebanTeam U Nantes Atlantique
16Team U Nantes Atlantique1:55
1:55
..
2930▲1172
JENSEN Andreas KroghTeam Mascot Workwear
17Team Mascot Workwear,,
1:55
..
3035▲520
VANDEN HEEDE LarsCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
17Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny2:33
2:33
..
3139▲8124
FETZER LukeLUX/CTS p/b Specialized
16LUX/CTS p/b Specialized2:44
2:44
..
3234▲211717Norway2:45
2:45
..
3326▼7154
BONALDA AlessandroPool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
16Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team2:48
2:48
..
3432▼215
GRAFF WilliamVelo Club Ardennes
16Velo Club Ardennes2:49
2:49
..
3538▲3148
NOUGUE-DESSUS AaronTeam U Nantes Atlantique
17Team U Nantes Atlantique2:54
2:54
..
3625▼1171
WIKA-CZARNOWSKI DawidFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
16Flanderscolor - Galloo Team3:17
3:17
..
3742▲51
BÁRTA MartinTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder3:31
3:31
..
3836▼265
BRIESEN Milan Olympia Tienen
16Olympia Tienen4:00
4:00
..
3941▲22
BOCK MaxTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder4:25
4:25
..
4037▼3125
BURFORD CraigLUX/CTS p/b Specialized
17LUX/CTS p/b Specialized4:27
4:27
..
4140▼145
CRAEYNEST TibeOnder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike4:40
4:40
..
4247▲511816Norway5:38
5:38
..
4350▲710016Poland5:55
5:55
..
4449▲535
CUYLITS MauroAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
17AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team5:56
5:56
..
4548▲3138
MOIR CalumZappi Junior Race Team
17Zappi Junior Race Team6:07
6:07
..
4643▼3160
ERŽEN ŽakCannibal Team
16Cannibal Team6:24
6:24
..
4752▲59916Poland6:28
6:28
..
4853▲586
CHURCHILL TaylorDrone Hopper-Gsport-Teika
16Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika7:05
7:05
..
4944▼5136
AKERS OliverZappi Junior Race Team
16Zappi Junior Race Team7:25
7:25
..
5054▲424
VANEECKHOUTE VictorCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
16Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny7:51
7:51
..
5155▲439
GREIJUS PaulWAC Team Hoboken
17WAC Team Hoboken7:59
7:59
..
5257▲5131
URY FynnLuxembourg
16Luxembourg8:40
8:40
..
5356▲390
CALVO Pablo Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika
16Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika10:13
10:13
..
5458▲488
GRAU AlexDrone Hopper-Gsport-Teika
17Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika12:09
12:09
..
5561▲687
DIAZ Ricardo Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika
17Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika13:09
13:09
..
5659▲361
LATIN MichaelOlympia Tienen
17Olympia Tienen14:42
14:42
..
5760▲3155
GRASSI Stefano Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
17Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team15:22
15:22
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 AG2R Citroën U19 TeamCLUB7:12:00..
21▼1 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde JuniorCLUB0:33
0:33
..
34▲1 GermanyNAT0:36
0:36
..
45▲1 Cannibal TeamCLUB1:00
1:00
..
53▼2 Team Auto EderCLUB1:27
1:27
..
611▲5 NetherlandsNAT1:42
1:42
..
77- ACROG-TormansCLUB1:48
1:48
..
89▲1 Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior TeamCLUB1:51
1:51
..
98▼1 EFC-L&R-AGSCLUB2:33
2:33
..
1013▲3 Fensham Howes-MAS DesignCLUB2:47
2:47
..
1112▲1 WAC Team HobokenCLUB2:56
2:56
..
126▼6 Bert Containers-DoltciniCLUB3:15
3:15
..
1315▲2 Crabbé Toitures - CC ChevignyCLUB3:19
3:19
..
1414- Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge RennersCLUB3:26
3:26
..
1510▼5 Flanderscolor - Galloo TeamCLUB3:27
3:27
..
1618▲2 PolandNAT3:42
3:42
..
1721▲4 AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling TeamCLUB3:59
3:59
..
1817▼1 LUX/CTS p/b SpecializedCLUB4:06
4:06
..
1916▼3 NorwayNAT4:37
4:37
..
2022▲2 Team U Nantes AtlantiqueCT4:50
4:50
..
2120▼1 Onder Ons ParikeCLUB6:02
6:02
..
2224▲2 Team Mascot WorkwearCLUB6:09
6:09
..
2325▲2 Zappi Junior Race TeamCLUB6:18
6:18
..
2419▼5 Maes CT GlabbeekCLUB,,
6:18
..
2523▼2 Velo Club ArdennesCLUB7:02
7:02
..
2626- LuxembourgNAT7:57
7:57
..
2727- Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling TeamCLUB11:13
11:13
..
2828- Olympia TienenCLUB13:08
13:08
..
2929- Drone Hopper-Gsport-TeikaCLUB17:09
17:09
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    06 August 2022
  • Start time:
    10:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.649 km/h
  • Race category:
    MJ - Men Juniors
  • Distance:
    9 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    12
  • Vert. meters:
    130
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    227
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites