2021
«
»
2022»56th

Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot

(2.1)
2022»Stage 2b»ThimisterThimister(95.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+0:11141
STORM TheodorNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior202:10:09
21+0:0094
ISIDORE NoaAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team12,,
0:00
343+0:5312
VANHAECKE ArnoCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
17Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners70:02
0:02
473+1:5726
SENTJENS SenteACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans5,,
0:02
539+0:5383
PAUWELS ThibautEFC-L&R-AGS
17EFC-L&R-AGS4,,
0:02
637+0:4837
DOCKX AaronWAC Team Hoboken
18WAC Team Hoboken3,,
0:02
715+0:22157
VAN MECHELEN VladCannibal Team
18Cannibal Team2,,
0:02
892+3:0229
HANNES VictorACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans1,,
0:02
9117+6:34160
ERŽEN ŽakCannibal Team
16Cannibal Team,,
0:02
1070+1:5134
SLAETS YorickAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
18AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team,,
0:02
1128+0:3930
GEUDENS RobbeACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
0:02
1284+2:4320
VANDEN HEEDE LarsCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
17Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny,,
0:02
1317+0:319718Poland,,
0:02
1446+0:5411617Norway,,
0:02
1564+1:3232
VAN DEN MEERSSCHE WarreAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
18AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team,,
0:02
1640+0:5380
DE CLERCK NielsEFC-L&R-AGS
18EFC-L&R-AGS,,
0:02
1735+0:47137
KOERDT BjoernZappi Junior Race Team
18Zappi Junior Race Team,,
0:02
1859+1:23114
SMITHSON JedFensham Howes-MAS Design
16Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:02
199+0:14139
FRYDKJÆR Patrick BojeNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:02
2054+1:1169
ASKEY BenFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
18Flanderscolor - Galloo Team,,
0:02
2172+1:55164
HUISING MennoNetherlands
18Netherlands,,
0:02
2252+1:1047
SOENENS ViktorOnder Ons Parike
16Onder Ons Parike,,
0:02
2318+0:319818Poland,,
0:02
2434+0:46112
WALKER ZacharyFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:02
2511+0:14105
RINKLEF JanGermany
18Germany,,
0:02
2633+0:45111
BRENNAN MatthewFensham Howes-MAS Design
17Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:02
2753+1:11127
MORANG MilLuxembourg
17Luxembourg,,
0:02
2899+3:4176
KAPELA MarekCanguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team
18Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team,,
0:02
2926+0:3825
DRIESEN NielsACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans,,
0:02
3021+0:314
MARIVOET DuarteTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder,,
0:02
3144+0:538
BOLLE BertCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
18Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners,,
0:02
324+0:1092
BARHOUMI Ilian AlexandreAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:02
3319+0:313
KOCKELMANN MathieuTeam Auto Eder
18Team Auto Eder,,
0:02
3469+1:4833
VAN DAELE SilAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
18AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team,,
0:02
3593+3:10149
LANGELLA LenaicTeam U Nantes Atlantique
18Team U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:02
3666+1:41161
RAGILO Frank AronCannibal Team
18Cannibal Team,,
0:02
376+0:13143
PEDERSEN HenrikNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:02
3850+1:0758
DE BRUYCKERE KayBert Containers-Doltcini
18Bert Containers-Doltcini,,
0:02
3948+0:55162
SHTIN ValeryCannibal Team
18Cannibal Team,,
0:02
4010+0:1410717Germany,,
0:02
4161+1:2673
STIEN Sander NistadCanguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team
18Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team,,
0:02
4241+0:538418EFC-L&R-AGS,,
0:02
4349+1:0757
NUYENS WiesBert Containers-Doltcini
17Bert Containers-Doltcini,,
0:02
442+0:0295
LOZOUET LéandreAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:02
4588+2:5511717Norway,,
0:02
4681+2:3172
VORTKAMP ClemensFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
18Flanderscolor - Galloo Team,,
0:02
4727+0:39151
BELLETTA Dario IgorPool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
18Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team,,
0:02
4882+2:35158
KIDA AntoniCannibal Team
18Cannibal Team,,
0:02
4980+2:1211
LEENKNEGT YaurickCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
17Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners,,
0:02
5014+0:1993
GRISEL MatysAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:02
5167+1:4256
VANDENBERGHE ViktorBert Containers-Doltcini
17Bert Containers-Doltcini,,
0:02
5274+2:0096
VIARDOT MatteoAG2R Citroën U19 Team
16AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:02
5378+2:05174
HELLERUP MalteTeam Mascot Workwear
18Team Mascot Workwear,,
0:02
5438+0:4838
CEULEMANS JarneWAC Team Hoboken
17WAC Team Hoboken,,
0:02
5532+0:4221
PRESTIANNI SachaCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
18Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny,,
0:02
5620+0:315
PAJUR RometTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder,,
0:02
5730+0:39121
MARIS JesseLUX/CTS p/b Specialized
18LUX/CTS p/b Specialized,,
0:02
58113+6:1275
SØRBØ HalvorCanguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team
18Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team,,
0:02
5958+1:1485
MARTI PauDrone Hopper-Gsport-Teika
17Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika,,
0:02
60126+8:0124
VANEECKHOUTE VictorCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
16Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny,,
0:02
6195+3:2613018Luxembourg,,
0:02
62112+6:0635
CUYLITS MauroAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
17AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team,,
0:02
6322+0:36166
VAN DER MEULEN MaxNetherlands
18Netherlands,,
0:02
6423+0:36168
TOUSSAINT WouterNetherlands
18Netherlands,,
0:02
6591+3:01146
LESUEUR LoukaTeam U Nantes Atlantique
18Team U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:02
66109+5:40170
SØRENSEN Anders VosTeam Mascot Workwear
18Team Mascot Workwear,,
0:02
6716+0:22159
ERMAKOV RomanCannibal Team
17Cannibal Team,,
0:02
6813+0:15142
SVARRE TobiasNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:02
69106+4:53123
DORF McCharthyLUX/CTS p/b Specialized
18LUX/CTS p/b Specialized,,
0:02
7094+3:1310
DELBARGE VictorCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
17Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners,,
0:02
7187+2:4914
SORLI EstebanVelo Club Ardennes
17Velo Club Ardennes,,
0:02
727+0:13144
EGHOLM KristianNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:02
7312+0:1410618Germany,,
0:02
74111+6:0331
VERBRUGGHE JensAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
17AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team,,
0:02
7579+2:05172
JENSEN Andreas KroghTeam Mascot Workwear
17Team Mascot Workwear,,
0:02
7677+2:05147
FOUCHER EstebanTeam U Nantes Atlantique
16Team U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:02
773+0:0291
PLACE MaxenceAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:02
7831+0:40156
COLOMBO TommasoPool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
16Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team,,
0:02
7996+3:2771
WIKA-CZARNOWSKI DawidFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
16Flanderscolor - Galloo Team,,
0:02
808+0:14140
WULFF NoahNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:02
81101+4:1064
MARY ZanderOlympia Tienen
17Olympia Tienen,,
0:02
8283+2:3742
VAN GOGH XanderWAC Team Hoboken
18WAC Team Hoboken,,
0:02
8325+0:3710317Germany,,
0:02
8485+2:4446
DE GEETER JasperOnder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike,,
0:02
8529+0:39122
MOORE ViggoLUX/CTS p/b Specialized
18LUX/CTS p/b Specialized,,
0:02
8698+3:411
BÁRTA MartinTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder,,
0:02
8742+0:5323
MODAFFERI SachaCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
16Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny,,
0:02
8824+0:36167
TIJSSEN ViegoNetherlands
17Netherlands,,
0:02
8960+1:2353
VAN HERCK SimonMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek,,
0:02
9076+2:04113
HOLDEN Ralf Fensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:02
9171+1:537
SERVRANCKX GauthierCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
17Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners,,
0:02
9297+3:3850
DEVRY MatsMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek,,
0:02
9347+0:5411918Norway,,
0:02
9475+2:0119
WIDAR JarnoCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
16Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny,,
0:02
9536+0:47134
SMITH WilliamZappi Junior Race Team
18Zappi Junior Race Team,,
0:02
9651+1:0755
CORSUS YordiBert Containers-Doltcini
16Bert Containers-Doltcini,,
0:02
9755+1:1168
JOWETT LucasFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
17Flanderscolor - Galloo Team,,
0:02
9886+2:46169
PERTO RasmusTeam Mascot Workwear
18Team Mascot Workwear,,
0:02
99114+6:16135
CHAMBERLAIN JudeZappi Junior Race Team
17Zappi Junior Race Team,,
0:02
10056+1:1167
O'BRIEN JosephFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
17Flanderscolor - Galloo Team,,
0:02
101104+4:352
BOCK MaxTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder,,
0:02
10262+1:3154
VAN LAER KeanoMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek,,
0:02
10345+0:5481
DONIE MilanEFC-L&R-AGS
17EFC-L&R-AGS,,
0:02
10465+1:3882
DE MEIJTS MatisEFC-L&R-AGS
18EFC-L&R-AGS,,
0:02
105102+4:2441
VERHAEGEN Ruben WAC Team Hoboken
17WAC Team Hoboken,,
0:02
10657+1:12150
ORRIÈRE MartinTeam U Nantes Atlantique
17Team U Nantes Atlantique0:28
0:28
10790+2:58154
BONALDA AlessandroPool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
16Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team0:02
0:02
108100+4:03104
MÄRKL MaxGermany
18Germany1:08
1:08
10989+2:5736
FJÆRLI FredrikAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
18AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team1:11
1:11
11063+1:31108
BANGERT NickGermany
17Germany,,
1:11
111105+4:4749
DAS RuneMaes CT Glabbeek
18Maes CT Glabbeek,,
1:11
112103+4:3443
BORREMANS TysonOnder Ons Parike
18Onder Ons Parike,,
1:11
113116+6:2659
CEULEMANS NielsBert Containers-Doltcini
17Bert Containers-Doltcini,,
1:11
11468+1:4727
STAES GibbeACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans,,
1:11
115110+5:44110
GALPIN Alex Fensham Howes-MAS Design
17Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
1:11
116118+6:4463
TEUGELS JefOlympia Tienen
17Olympia Tienen1:52
1:52
117127+8:369916Poland2:00
2:00
118107+5:0015
GRAFF WilliamVelo Club Ardennes
16Velo Club Ardennes2:03
2:03
119124+7:5211816Norway2:06
2:06
120120+7:1145
CRAEYNEST TibeOnder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike2:23
2:23
121119+6:5265
BRIESEN Milan Olympia Tienen
16Olympia Tienen2:44
2:44
122123+7:47125
BURFORD CraigLUX/CTS p/b Specialized
17LUX/CTS p/b Specialized3:12
3:12
123125+7:5522
CECCATO MaximeCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
18Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny3:18
3:18
124108+5:34152
GRIMOD EtiennePool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
16Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team3:38
3:38
125130+10:0551
VANDERBRUGGEN ArjenMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek3:51
3:51
126115+6:209
DE COSTER JaniCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
18Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners3:54
3:54
127122+7:4510217Poland,,
3:54
128129+9:5710016Poland,,
3:54
129133+11:0512017Norway4:36
4:36
130138+17:3888
GRAU AlexDrone Hopper-Gsport-Teika
17Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika5:21
5:21
131121+7:1713
WERTZ HugoVelo Club Ardennes
17Velo Club Ardennes5:49
5:49
132132+10:5644
BROEKAERT JelleOnder Ons Parike
18Onder Ons Parike6:33
6:33
133135+11:5210118Poland8:21
8:21
134136+14:38138
MOIR CalumZappi Junior Race Team
17Zappi Junior Race Team8:23
8:23
135139+18:4690
CALVO Pablo Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika
16Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika8:25
8:25
136140+21:5816
LAVERDEUR JohanVelo Club Ardennes
18Velo Club Ardennes,,
8:25
137137+17:1248
VAN PETEGEM MauritsOnder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike,,
8:25
138128+9:02153
FIORIN MatteoPool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
17Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team,,
8:25
139134+11:17124
FETZER LukeLUX/CTS p/b Specialized
16LUX/CTS p/b Specialized,,
8:25
140131+10:34145
BRIAND EnzoTeam U Nantes Atlantique
18Team U Nantes Atlantique8:30
8:30
DNF86
CHURCHILL TaylorDrone Hopper-Gsport-Teika
16Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika-
DNF155
GRASSI Stefano Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
17Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team-
DNF39
GREIJUS PaulWAC Team Hoboken
17WAC Team Hoboken-
DNF136
AKERS OliverZappi Junior Race Team
16Zappi Junior Race Team-
DNF17
COLLIGNON YannisVelo Club Ardennes
18Velo Club Ardennes-
DNF87
DIAZ Ricardo Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika
17Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika-
DNF79
DUCHI NatanEFC-L&R-AGS
18EFC-L&R-AGS-
DNF148
NOUGUE-DESSUS AaronTeam U Nantes Atlantique
17Team U Nantes Atlantique-
DNF28
VERHAGEN XanderACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans-
DNF131
URY FynnLuxembourg
16Luxembourg-
DNS61
LATIN MichaelOlympia Tienen
17Olympia Tienen-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
13▲294
ISIDORE NoaAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team4:34:09..
21▼195
LOZOUET LéandreAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team0:02
0:02
..
32▼191
PLACE MaxenceAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:02
..
44-92
BARHOUMI Ilian AlexandreAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team0:10
0:10
..
55-141
STORM TheodorNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior0:11
0:11
..
66-143
PEDERSEN HenrikNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior0:13
0:13
..
77-144
EGHOLM KristianNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:13
..
88-140
WULFF NoahNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior0:14
0:14
..
99-139
FRYDKJÆR Patrick BojeNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:14
..
1010-10717Germany,,
0:14
..
1112▲1105
RINKLEF JanGermany
18Germany,,
0:14
..
1211▼110618Germany,,
0:14
..
1313-142
SVARRE TobiasNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior0:15
0:15
..
1414-93
GRISEL MatysAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team0:19
0:19
..
1516▲1157
VAN MECHELEN VladCannibal Team
18Cannibal Team0:22
0:22
..
1617▲1159
ERMAKOV RomanCannibal Team
17Cannibal Team,,
0:22
..
1718▲19718Poland0:31
0:31
..
1819▲19818Poland,,
0:31
..
1921▲23
KOCKELMANN MathieuTeam Auto Eder
18Team Auto Eder,,
0:31
..
2020-5
PAJUR RometTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder,,
0:31
..
2122▲14
MARIVOET DuarteTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder,,
0:31
..
2223▲1166
VAN DER MEULEN MaxNetherlands
18Netherlands0:36
0:36
..
2324▲1168
TOUSSAINT WouterNetherlands
18Netherlands,,
0:36
..
2425▲1167
TIJSSEN ViegoNetherlands
17Netherlands,,
0:36
..
2526▲110317Germany0:37
0:37
..
2627▲125
DRIESEN NielsACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans0:38
0:38
..
2729▲2151
BELLETTA Dario IgorPool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
18Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team0:39
0:39
..
2831▲330
GEUDENS RobbeACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
0:39
..
2932▲3122
MOORE ViggoLUX/CTS p/b Specialized
18LUX/CTS p/b Specialized,,
0:39
..
3033▲3121
MARIS JesseLUX/CTS p/b Specialized
18LUX/CTS p/b Specialized,,
0:39
..
3134▲3156
COLOMBO TommasoPool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
16Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team0:40
0:40
..
3235▲321
PRESTIANNI SachaCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
18Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny0:42
0:42
..
3336▲3111
BRENNAN MatthewFensham Howes-MAS Design
17Fensham Howes-MAS Design0:45
0:45
..
3438▲4112
WALKER ZacharyFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design0:46
0:46
..
3539▲4137
KOERDT BjoernZappi Junior Race Team
18Zappi Junior Race Team0:47
0:47
..
3640▲4134
SMITH WilliamZappi Junior Race Team
18Zappi Junior Race Team,,
0:47
..
3741▲437
DOCKX AaronWAC Team Hoboken
18WAC Team Hoboken0:48
0:48
..
3842▲438
CEULEMANS JarneWAC Team Hoboken
17WAC Team Hoboken,,
0:48
..
3943▲483
PAUWELS ThibautEFC-L&R-AGS
17EFC-L&R-AGS0:53
0:53
..
4044▲480
DE CLERCK NielsEFC-L&R-AGS
18EFC-L&R-AGS,,
0:53
..
4145▲48418EFC-L&R-AGS,,
0:53
..
4246▲423
MODAFFERI SachaCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
16Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny,,
0:53
..
4347▲412
VANHAECKE ArnoCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
17Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners,,
0:53
..
4448▲48
BOLLE BertCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
18Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners,,
0:53
..
4549▲481
DONIE MilanEFC-L&R-AGS
17EFC-L&R-AGS0:54
0:54
..
4650▲411617Norway,,
0:54
..
4751▲411918Norway,,
0:54
..
4852▲4162
SHTIN ValeryCannibal Team
18Cannibal Team0:55
0:55
..
4953▲457
NUYENS WiesBert Containers-Doltcini
17Bert Containers-Doltcini1:07
1:07
..
5054▲458
DE BRUYCKERE KayBert Containers-Doltcini
18Bert Containers-Doltcini,,
1:07
..
5155▲455
CORSUS YordiBert Containers-Doltcini
16Bert Containers-Doltcini,,
1:07
..
5256▲447
SOENENS ViktorOnder Ons Parike
16Onder Ons Parike1:10
1:10
..
5357▲4127
MORANG MilLuxembourg
17Luxembourg1:11
1:11
..
5458▲469
ASKEY BenFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
18Flanderscolor - Galloo Team,,
1:11
..
5559▲468
JOWETT LucasFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
17Flanderscolor - Galloo Team,,
1:11
..
5660▲467
O'BRIEN JosephFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
17Flanderscolor - Galloo Team,,
1:11
..
5737▼20150
ORRIÈRE MartinTeam U Nantes Atlantique
17Team U Nantes Atlantique1:12
1:12
..
5861▲385
MARTI PauDrone Hopper-Gsport-Teika
17Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika1:14
1:14
..
5962▲3114
SMITHSON JedFensham Howes-MAS Design
16Fensham Howes-MAS Design1:23
1:23
..
6063▲353
VAN HERCK SimonMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek,,
1:23
..
6164▲373
STIEN Sander NistadCanguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team
18Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team1:26
1:26
..
6266▲454
VAN LAER KeanoMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek1:31
1:31
..
6315▼48108
BANGERT NickGermany
17Germany,,
1:31
..
6467▲332
VAN DEN MEERSSCHE WarreAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
18AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team1:32
1:32
..
6568▲382
DE MEIJTS MatisEFC-L&R-AGS
18EFC-L&R-AGS1:38
1:38
..
6669▲3161
RAGILO Frank AronCannibal Team
18Cannibal Team1:41
1:41
..
6770▲356
VANDENBERGHE ViktorBert Containers-Doltcini
17Bert Containers-Doltcini1:42
1:42
..
6828▼4027
STAES GibbeACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans1:47
1:47
..
6972▲333
VAN DAELE SilAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
18AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team1:48
1:48
..
7073▲334
SLAETS YorickAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
18AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team1:51
1:51
..
7174▲37
SERVRANCKX GauthierCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
17Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners1:53
1:53
..
7275▲3164
HUISING MennoNetherlands
18Netherlands1:55
1:55
..
7376▲326
SENTJENS SenteACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans1:57
1:57
..
7478▲496
VIARDOT MatteoAG2R Citroën U19 Team
16AG2R Citroën U19 Team2:00
2:00
..
7579▲419
WIDAR JarnoCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
16Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny2:01
2:01
..
7680▲4113
HOLDEN Ralf Fensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design2:04
2:04
..
7781▲4147
FOUCHER EstebanTeam U Nantes Atlantique
16Team U Nantes Atlantique2:05
2:05
..
7882▲4174
HELLERUP MalteTeam Mascot Workwear
18Team Mascot Workwear,,
2:05
..
7983▲4172
JENSEN Andreas KroghTeam Mascot Workwear
17Team Mascot Workwear,,
2:05
..
8085▲511
LEENKNEGT YaurickCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
17Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners2:12
2:12
..
8187▲672
VORTKAMP ClemensFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
18Flanderscolor - Galloo Team2:31
2:31
..
8288▲6158
KIDA AntoniCannibal Team
18Cannibal Team2:35
2:35
..
8389▲642
VAN GOGH XanderWAC Team Hoboken
18WAC Team Hoboken2:37
2:37
..
8490▲620
VANDEN HEEDE LarsCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
17Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny2:43
2:43
..
8591▲646
DE GEETER JasperOnder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike2:44
2:44
..
8692▲6169
PERTO RasmusTeam Mascot Workwear
18Team Mascot Workwear2:46
2:46
..
8793▲614
SORLI EstebanVelo Club Ardennes
17Velo Club Ardennes2:49
2:49
..
8896▲811717Norway2:55
2:55
..
8971▼1836
FJÆRLI FredrikAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
18AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team2:57
2:57
..
9098▲8154
BONALDA AlessandroPool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
16Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team2:58
2:58
..
91100▲9146
LESUEUR LoukaTeam U Nantes Atlantique
18Team U Nantes Atlantique3:01
3:01
..
92101▲929
HANNES VictorACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans3:02
3:02
..
93103▲10149
LANGELLA LenaicTeam U Nantes Atlantique
18Team U Nantes Atlantique3:10
3:10
..
94104▲1010
DELBARGE VictorCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
17Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners3:13
3:13
..
95106▲1113018Luxembourg3:26
3:26
..
96107▲1171
WIKA-CZARNOWSKI DawidFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
16Flanderscolor - Galloo Team3:27
3:27
..
97109▲1250
DEVRY MatsMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek3:38
3:38
..
98111▲131
BÁRTA MartinTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder3:41
3:41
..
99112▲1376
KAPELA MarekCanguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team
18Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team,,
3:41
..
10097▼3104
MÄRKL MaxGermany
18Germany4:03
4:03
..
101115▲1464
MARY ZanderOlympia Tienen
17Olympia Tienen4:10
4:10
..
102116▲1441
VERHAEGEN Ruben WAC Team Hoboken
17WAC Team Hoboken4:24
4:24
..
103105▲243
BORREMANS TysonOnder Ons Parike
18Onder Ons Parike4:34
4:34
..
104119▲152
BOCK MaxTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder4:35
4:35
..
105110▲549
DAS RuneMaes CT Glabbeek
18Maes CT Glabbeek4:47
4:47
..
106123▲17123
DORF McCharthyLUX/CTS p/b Specialized
18LUX/CTS p/b Specialized4:53
4:53
..
10799▼815
GRAFF WilliamVelo Club Ardennes
16Velo Club Ardennes5:00
5:00
..
10877▼31152
GRIMOD EtiennePool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
16Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team5:34
5:34
..
109126▲17170
SØRENSEN Anders VosTeam Mascot Workwear
18Team Mascot Workwear5:40
5:40
..
110118▲8110
GALPIN Alex Fensham Howes-MAS Design
17Fensham Howes-MAS Design5:44
5:44
..
111128▲1731
VERBRUGGHE JensAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
17AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team6:03
6:03
..
112130▲1835
CUYLITS MauroAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
17AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team6:06
6:06
..
113131▲1875
SØRBØ HalvorCanguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team
18Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team6:12
6:12
..
114132▲18135
CHAMBERLAIN JudeZappi Junior Race Team
17Zappi Junior Race Team6:16
6:16
..
11586▼299
DE COSTER JaniCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
18Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners6:20
6:20
..
116125▲959
CEULEMANS NielsBert Containers-Doltcini
17Bert Containers-Doltcini6:26
6:26
..
117136▲19160
ERŽEN ŽakCannibal Team
16Cannibal Team6:34
6:34
..
118124▲663
TEUGELS JefOlympia Tienen
17Olympia Tienen6:44
6:44
..
119114▼565
BRIESEN Milan Olympia Tienen
16Olympia Tienen6:52
6:52
..
120122▲245
CRAEYNEST TibeOnder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike7:11
7:11
..
12165▼5613
WERTZ HugoVelo Club Ardennes
17Velo Club Ardennes7:17
7:17
..
122113▼910217Poland7:45
7:45
..
123120▼3125
BURFORD CraigLUX/CTS p/b Specialized
17LUX/CTS p/b Specialized7:47
7:47
..
124127▲311816Norway7:52
7:52
..
125121▼422
CECCATO MaximeCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
18Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny7:55
7:55
..
126140▲1424
VANEECKHOUTE VictorCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
16Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny8:01
8:01
..
127137▲109916Poland8:36
8:36
..
12830▼98153
FIORIN MatteoPool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
17Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team9:02
9:02
..
129129-10016Poland9:57
9:57
..
130133▲351
VANDERBRUGGEN ArjenMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek10:05
10:05
..
13184▼47145
BRIAND EnzoTeam U Nantes Atlantique
18Team U Nantes Atlantique10:34
10:34
..
132117▼1544
BROEKAERT JelleOnder Ons Parike
18Onder Ons Parike10:56
10:56
..
133135▲212017Norway11:05
11:05
..
13495▼39124
FETZER LukeLUX/CTS p/b Specialized
16LUX/CTS p/b Specialized11:17
11:17
..
135108▼2710118Poland11:52
11:52
..
136134▼2138
MOIR CalumZappi Junior Race Team
17Zappi Junior Race Team14:38
14:38
..
137142▲548
VAN PETEGEM MauritsOnder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike17:12
17:12
..
138147▲988
GRAU AlexDrone Hopper-Gsport-Teika
17Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika17:38
17:38
..
139144▲590
CALVO Pablo Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika
16Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika18:46
18:46
..
140149▲916
LAVERDEUR JohanVelo Club Ardennes
18Velo Club Ardennes21:58
21:58
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1141
STORM TheodorNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior45+25
21▼1122
MOORE ViggoLUX/CTS p/b Specialized
18LUX/CTS p/b Specialized25-
3-94
ISIDORE NoaAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team20+20
44-157
VAN MECHELEN VladCannibal Team
18Cannibal Team18+6
53▼25
PAJUR RometTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder16-
6-12
VANHAECKE ArnoCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
17Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners16+16
75▼230
GEUDENS RobbeACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans12+2
8-26
SENTJENS SenteACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans12+12
9-83
PAUWELS ThibautEFC-L&R-AGS
17EFC-L&R-AGS10+10
106▼493
GRISEL MatysAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team8-
11-37
DOCKX AaronWAC Team Hoboken
18WAC Team Hoboken8+8
127▼569
ASKEY BenFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
18Flanderscolor - Galloo Team6-
138▼592
BARHOUMI Ilian AlexandreAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team5-
14-29
HANNES VictorACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans5+5
159▼6140
WULFF NoahNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior4-
16-160
ERŽEN ŽakCannibal Team
16Cannibal Team4+4
1710▼710717Germany3-
18-34
SLAETS YorickAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
18AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team3+3
1911▼8162
SHTIN ValeryCannibal Team
18Cannibal Team2-
2012▼89718Poland1-
21-20
VANDEN HEEDE LarsCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
17Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-167
TIJSSEN ViegoNetherlands
17Netherlands30+30
21▼1112
WALKER ZacharyFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design25-
3-108
BANGERT NickGermany
17Germany22+22
4-53
VAN HERCK SimonMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek21+21
52▼3141
STORM TheodorNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior20-
63▼319
WIDAR JarnoCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
16Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny14-
74▼3111
BRENNAN MatthewFensham Howes-MAS Design
17Fensham Howes-MAS Design10-
85▼321
PRESTIANNI SachaCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
18Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny9-
9-81
DONIE MilanEFC-L&R-AGS
17EFC-L&R-AGS9+9
10-168
TOUSSAINT WouterNetherlands
18Netherlands8+8
11-94
ISIDORE NoaAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team6+6
126▼6137
KOERDT BjoernZappi Junior Race Team
18Zappi Junior Race Team6-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

KOM Sprint | Côte de Heggen (40 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 BANGERT NickGermany10
2 TOUSSAINT WouterNetherlands8
3 ISIDORE NoaAG2R Citroën U19 Team6


KOM Sprint | Côte d'Andrimont (55.5 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 TIJSSEN ViegoNetherlands15
2 BANGERT NickGermany12
3 VAN HERCK SimonMaes CT Glabbeek9


KOM Sprint | Côte du Fort (74 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 TIJSSEN ViegoNetherlands15
2 VAN HERCK SimonMaes CT Glabbeek12
3 DONIE MilanEFC-L&R-AGS9


RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-92
BARHOUMI Ilian AlexandreAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team4:34:19..
22-141
STORM TheodorNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior0:01
0:01
..
33-140
WULFF NoahNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior0:04
0:04
..
44-139
FRYDKJÆR Patrick BojeNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:04
..
55-10717Germany,,
0:04
..
66-93
GRISEL MatysAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team0:09
0:09
..
77-4
MARIVOET DuarteTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder0:21
0:21
..
88-167
TIJSSEN ViegoNetherlands
17Netherlands0:26
0:26
..
99-25
DRIESEN NielsACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans0:28
0:28
..
1012▲2156
COLOMBO TommasoPool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
16Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team0:30
0:30
..
1113▲2111
BRENNAN MatthewFensham Howes-MAS Design
17Fensham Howes-MAS Design0:35
0:35
..
1214▲223
MODAFFERI SachaCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
16Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny0:43
0:43
..
1315▲281
DONIE MilanEFC-L&R-AGS
17EFC-L&R-AGS0:44
0:44
..
1416▲211617Norway,,
0:44
..
1517▲257
NUYENS WiesBert Containers-Doltcini
17Bert Containers-Doltcini0:57
0:57
..
1618▲255
CORSUS YordiBert Containers-Doltcini
16Bert Containers-Doltcini,,
0:57
..
1719▲247
SOENENS ViktorOnder Ons Parike
16Onder Ons Parike1:00
1:00
..
1820▲267
O'BRIEN JosephFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
17Flanderscolor - Galloo Team1:01
1:01
..
1921▲2114
SMITHSON JedFensham Howes-MAS Design
16Fensham Howes-MAS Design1:13
1:13
..
2022▲256
VANDENBERGHE ViktorBert Containers-Doltcini
17Bert Containers-Doltcini1:32
1:32
..
2110▼1127
STAES GibbeACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans1:37
1:37
..
2223▲17
SERVRANCKX GauthierCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
17Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners1:43
1:43
..
2324▲126
SENTJENS SenteACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans1:47
1:47
..
2426▲296
VIARDOT MatteoAG2R Citroën U19 Team
16AG2R Citroën U19 Team1:50
1:50
..
2527▲219
WIDAR JarnoCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
16Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny1:51
1:51
..
2628▲2147
FOUCHER EstebanTeam U Nantes Atlantique
16Team U Nantes Atlantique1:55
1:55
..
2729▲2172
JENSEN Andreas KroghTeam Mascot Workwear
17Team Mascot Workwear,,
1:55
..
2830▲220
VANDEN HEEDE LarsCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
17Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny2:33
2:33
..
2932▲311717Norway2:45
2:45
..
3033▲3154
BONALDA AlessandroPool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
16Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team2:48
2:48
..
3136▲571
WIKA-CZARNOWSKI DawidFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
16Flanderscolor - Galloo Team3:17
3:17
..
3237▲51
BÁRTA MartinTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder3:31
3:31
..
3339▲62
BOCK MaxTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder4:25
4:25
..
3434-15
GRAFF WilliamVelo Club Ardennes
16Velo Club Ardennes4:50
4:50
..
3525▼10152
GRIMOD EtiennePool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
16Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team5:24
5:24
..
3644▲835
CUYLITS MauroAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
17AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team5:56
5:56
..
3746▲9160
ERŽEN ŽakCannibal Team
16Cannibal Team6:24
6:24
..
3838-65
BRIESEN Milan Olympia Tienen
16Olympia Tienen6:42
6:42
..
3941▲245
CRAEYNEST TibeOnder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike7:01
7:01
..
4040-125
BURFORD CraigLUX/CTS p/b Specialized
17LUX/CTS p/b Specialized7:37
7:37
..
4142▲111816Norway7:42
7:42
..
4250▲824
VANEECKHOUTE VictorCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
16Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny7:51
7:51
..
4347▲49916Poland8:26
8:26
..
4411▼33153
FIORIN MatteoPool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team
17Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team8:52
8:52
..
4543▼210016Poland9:47
9:47
..
4631▼15124
FETZER LukeLUX/CTS p/b Specialized
16LUX/CTS p/b Specialized11:07
11:07
..
4745▼2138
MOIR CalumZappi Junior Race Team
17Zappi Junior Race Team14:28
14:28
..
4854▲688
GRAU AlexDrone Hopper-Gsport-Teika
17Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika17:28
17:28
..
4953▲490
CALVO Pablo Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika
16Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika18:36
18:36
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 STORM TheodorNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior02:10:09
2 SENTJENS SenteACROG-Tormans0:02
3 ERŽEN ŽakCannibal Team,,
4 VANDEN HEEDE LarsCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny,,
5 HAUGLAND KasperNorway,,
6 SMITHSON JedFensham Howes-MAS Design,,
7 FRYDKJÆR Patrick BojeNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
8 SOENENS ViktorOnder Ons Parike,,
9 BRENNAN MatthewFensham Howes-MAS Design,,
10 DRIESEN NielsACROG-Tormans,,
11 MARIVOET DuarteTeam Auto Eder,,
12 BARHOUMI Ilian AlexandreAG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
13 LEIDERT LouisGermany,,
14 NUYENS WiesBert Containers-Doltcini,,
15 INGEBRIGTSEN StormNorway,,
16 GRISEL MatysAG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
17 VANDENBERGHE ViktorBert Containers-Doltcini,,
18 VIARDOT MatteoAG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
19 VANEECKHOUTE VictorCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny,,
20 CUYLITS MauroAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team,,
21 JENSEN Andreas KroghTeam Mascot Workwear,,
22 FOUCHER EstebanTeam U Nantes Atlantique,,
23 COLOMBO TommasoPool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team,,
24 WIKA-CZARNOWSKI DawidFlanderscolor - Galloo Team,,
25 WULFF NoahNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
26 BÁRTA MartinTeam Auto Eder,,
27 MODAFFERI SachaCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny,,
28 TIJSSEN ViegoNetherlands,,
29 SERVRANCKX GauthierCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners,,
30 WIDAR JarnoCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny,,
31 CORSUS YordiBert Containers-Doltcini,,
32 O'BRIEN JosephFlanderscolor - Galloo Team,,
33 BOCK MaxTeam Auto Eder,,
34 DONIE MilanEFC-L&R-AGS,,
35 BONALDA AlessandroPool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team,,
36 STAES GibbeACROG-Tormans1:11
37 WIŚNIEWSKI SzymonPoland2:00
38 GRAFF WilliamVelo Club Ardennes2:03
39 VESLUM SebastianNorway2:06
40 CRAEYNEST TibeOnder Ons Parike2:23
41 BRIESEN Milan Olympia Tienen2:44
42 BURFORD CraigLUX/CTS p/b Specialized3:12
43 GRIMOD EtiennePool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team3:38
44 ŁATKOWSKI DawidPoland3:54
45 GRAU AlexDrone Hopper-Gsport-Teika5:21
46 MOIR CalumZappi Junior Race Team8:23
47 CALVO Pablo Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika8:25
48 FIORIN MatteoPool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team,,
49 FETZER LukeLUX/CTS p/b Specialized,,


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- AG2R Citroën U19 TeamCLUB 13:42:31..
22- NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde JuniorCLUB0:33
0:33
..
33- GermanyNAT0:38
0:38
..
44- Cannibal TeamCLUB1:02
1:02
..
55- Team Auto EderCLUB1:29
1:29
..
66- NetherlandsNAT1:44
1:44
..
77- ACROG-TormansCLUB1:50
1:50
..
88- Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior TeamCLUB1:53
1:53
..
99- EFC-L&R-AGSCLUB2:35
2:35
..
1010- Fensham Howes-MAS DesignCLUB2:49
2:49
..
1111- WAC Team HobokenCLUB2:58
2:58
..
1212- Bert Containers-DoltciniCLUB3:17
3:17
..
1313- Crabbé Toitures - CC ChevignyCLUB3:21
3:21
..
1414- Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge RennersCLUB3:28
3:28
..
1515- Flanderscolor - Galloo TeamCLUB3:29
3:29
..
1617▲1 AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling TeamCLUB4:01
4:01
..
1718▲1 LUX/CTS p/b SpecializedCLUB4:08
4:08
..
1819▲1 NorwayNAT4:39
4:39
..
19- UC Nantes Atlantique JuniorCLUB4:52
4:52
..
2016▼4 PolandNAT5:42
5:42
..
2122▲1 Team Mascot WorkwearCLUB6:11
6:11
..
2223▲1 Zappi Junior Race TeamCLUB6:20
6:20
..
2324▲1 Maes CT GlabbeekCLUB,,
6:20
..
2421▼3 Onder Ons ParikeCLUB7:13
7:13
..
2527▲2 Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling TeamCLUB11:15
11:15
..
2625▼1 Velo Club ArdennesCLUB14:52
14:52
..
2728▲1 Olympia TienenCLUB17:42
17:42
..
2829▲1 Drone Hopper-Gsport-TeikaCLUB30:53
30:53
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    06 August 2022
  • Start time:
    15:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.934 km/h
  • Race category:
    MJ - Men Juniors
  • Distance:
    95.3 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    61
  • Vert. meters:
    1169
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    227
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile

Sites