2022»56th
Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot
(2.1)2022»Stage 2b»Thimister›Thimister(95.3km)
Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Sprint | Thimister (29.5 km)
(view location)
KOM Sprint | Côte de Heggen (40 km)
(view location)
KOM Sprint | Côte d'Andrimont (55.5 km)
(view location)
Sprint | Thimister (71.5 km)
(view location)
KOM Sprint | Côte du Fort (74 km)
(view location)
Points at finish
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
1 | Storm Theodor | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 2:10:09 |
2 | Sentjens Sente | ACROG-Tormans | 0:02 |
3 | Eržen Žak | Cannibal Team | ,, |
4 | Vanden Heede Lars | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | ,, |
5 | Haugland Kasper | Norway | ,, |
6 | Smithson Jed | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | ,, |
7 | Frydkjær Patrick Boje | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | ,, |
8 | Soenens Viktor | Onder Ons Parike | ,, |
9 | Brennan Matthew | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | ,, |
10 | Driesen Niels | ACROG-Tormans | ,, |
11 | Marivoet Duarte | Team Auto Eder | ,, |
12 | Barhoumi Ilian Alexandre | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, |
13 | Leidert Louis | Germany | ,, |
14 | Nuyens Wies | Bert Containers-Doltcini | ,, |
15 | Ingebrigtsen Storm | Norway | ,, |
16 | Grisel Matys | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, |
17 | Vandenberghe Viktor | Bert Containers-Doltcini | ,, |
18 | Viardot Matteo | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, |
19 | Vaneeckhoutte Victor | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | ,, |
20 | Cuylits Mauro | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | ,, |
21 | Jensen Andreas Krogh | Team Mascot Workwear | ,, |
22 | Foucher Esteban | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, |
23 | Colombo Tommaso | Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team | ,, |
24 | Wika-Czarnowski Dawid | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | ,, |
25 | Wulff Noah | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | ,, |
26 | Bárta Martin | Team Auto Eder | ,, |
27 | Modafferi Sacha | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | ,, |
28 | Tijssen Viego | Netherlands | ,, |
29 | Servranckx Gauthier | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | ,, |
30 | Widar Jarno | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | ,, |
31 | Corsus Yordi | Bert Containers-Doltcini | ,, |
32 | O'Brien Joseph | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | ,, |
33 | Bock Max | Team Auto Eder | ,, |
34 | Donie Milan | | ,, |
35 | Bonalda Alessandro | Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team | ,, |
36 | Staes Gibbe | ACROG-Tormans | 1:11 |
37 | Wiśniewski Szymon | Poland | 2:00 |
38 | Graff William | Velo Club Ardennes | 2:03 |
39 | Veslum Sebastian | Norway | 2:06 |
40 | Craeynest Tibe | Onder Ons Parike | 2:23 |
41 | Briesen Milan | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 2:44 |
42 | Burford Craig | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 3:12 |
43 | Grimod Etienne | Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team | 3:38 |
44 | Łątkowski Dawid | Poland | 3:54 |
45 | Grau Alex | Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika | 5:21 |
46 | Moir Calum | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 8:23 |
47 | Calvo Pablo | Drone Hopper-Gsport-Teika | 8:25 |
48 | Fiorin Matteo | Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team | ,, |
49 | Fetzer Luke | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | ,, |
Team day classification