1 13
GC 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 15 3:27:58
2 16
GC 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10 0:24 0:24
3 26
Classic 22 Joker Fuel of Norway 7 0:42 0:42
4 32
Classic 23 Team Coop 4 1:32 1:32
5 141
GC 20 Region Øst 2 1:33 1:33
6 1
Climber 25 Riwal Securitas Cycling Team 1 ,, 1:33
7 46
Climber 22 Asker CK ,, 1:33
8 23
GC 20 Joker Fuel of Norway 2:07 2:07
9 94
Climber 20 Ringerike CK 2:26 2:26
10 21
Sprint 22 Joker Fuel of Norway 2:39 2:39
11 144
Climber 21 Region Øst 3:17 3:17
12 91
TT 22 Ringerike CK 3:24 3:24
13 142
Sprint 24 Region Øst 3:34 3:34
14 71
Sprint 22 Lillehammer CK 4:01 4:01
15 97
Climber 19 Ringerike CK 5:19 5:19
16 37
Sprint 26 Team Coop 5:26 5:26
17 24
Sprint 22 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 5:26
18 31
Sprint 25 Team Coop 5:28 5:28
19 12
Classic 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 5:30 5:30
20 3
Sprint 29 Riwal Securitas Cycling Team ,, 5:30
21 22
Climber 22 Joker Fuel of Norway 5:50 5:50
22 86
Sprint 21 Tønsberg CK 5:59 5:59
23 92
Climber 19 Ringerike CK 6:35 6:35
24 44
TT 27 Asker CK 7:35 7:35
25 35
Sprint 26 Team Coop 10:16 10:16
26 143
Sprint 20 Region Øst 10:56 10:56
27 55
Sprint 26 IK Hero 11:09 11:09
28 85
Sprint 18 Tønsberg CK 12:12 12:12
29 125
Sprint 21 RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 13:08 13:08
30 4
GC 27 Riwal Securitas Cycling Team 16:40 16:40
31 15
TT 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 16:40
32 103
TT 19 Region Midt ,, 16:40
33 2
Sprint 26 Riwal Securitas Cycling Team ,, 16:40
DNF 36
Sprint 23 Team Coop -
DNF 33
Sprint 19 Team Coop -
DNF 34
Sprint 21 Team Coop -
DNF 25
Sprint 26 Joker Fuel of Norway -
DNF 27
Sprint 22 Joker Fuel of Norway -
DNF 11
Climber 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 14
Sprint 22 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 17
Classic 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 45
GC 21 Asker CK -
DNF 41
TT 41 Asker CK -
DNF 47
TT 19 Asker CK -
DNF 42
TT 21 Asker CK -
DNF 43
Sprint 20 Asker CK -
DNF 121
Sprint 19 RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp -
DNF 122
Sprint 22 RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp -
DNF 123
Sprint 21 RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp -
DNF 124
Sprint 21 RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp -
DNF 101
Sprint 20 Region Midt -
DNF 106
Sprint 21 Region Midt -
DNF 102
Sprint 24 Region Midt -
DNF 104
Sprint 21 Region Midt -
DNF 105
Sprint 20 Region Midt -
DNF 114
Climber 19 Region Sør UDW -
DNF 111
Climber 19 Region Sør UDW -
DNF 115
Climber 25 Region Sør UDW -
DNF 112
TT 22 Region Sør UDW -
DNF 116
TT 21 Region Sør UDW -
DNF 113
TT 20 Region Sør UDW -
DNF 117
TT 24 Region Sør UDW -
DNF 53
Climber 26 IK Hero -
DNF 54
Sprint 26 IK Hero -
DNF 51
Climber 19 IK Hero -
DNF 56
Climber 34 IK Hero -
DNF 52
TT 23 IK Hero -
DNF 57
TT 24 IK Hero -
DNF 61
TT 27 Kristiansand CK -
DNF 65
TT 26 Kristiansand CK -
DNF 62
Sprint 20 Kristiansand CK -
DNF 66
Sprint 20 Kristiansand CK -
DNF 63
Sprint 27 Kristiansand CK -
DNF 64
Sprint 31 Kristiansand CK -
DNF 74
Sprint 19 Lillehammer CK -
DNF 75
Sprint 20 Lillehammer CK -
DNF 72
Sprint 21 Lillehammer CK -
DNF 76
Sprint 19 Lillehammer CK -
DNF 73
TT 21 Lillehammer CK -
DNF 77
TT 20 Lillehammer CK -
DNF 131
TT 19 Region Vest -
DNF 135
TT 31 Region Vest -
DNF 132
TT 19 Region Vest -
DNF 133
TT 20 Region Vest -
DNF 134
TT 19 Region Vest -
DNF 145
TT 23 Region Øst -
DNF 81
TT 21 Tønsberg CK -
DNF 87
Sprint 19 Tønsberg CK -
DNF 82
Sprint 21 Tønsberg CK -
DNF 83
Sprint 25 Tønsberg CK -
DNF 84
Sprint 19 Tønsberg CK -
DNF 93
TT 21 Ringerike CK -
DNF 95
Sprint 18 Ringerike CK -
DNF 96
Sprint 20 Ringerike CK -