2021»

Lillehammer GP

(1.2)
2021»One day race»LillehammerHafjelltoppen(133km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team40153:34:23
244
MARCHAND GianniTarteletto - Isorex
31Tarteletto - Isorex30100:02
0:02
321
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Cycling Team
25Riwal Cycling Team2570:04
0:04
413
ERIKSSON JacobTeam Coop
22Team Coop2040:09
0:09
5124
HOLTER ÅdneLillehammer CK
21Lillehammer CK152,,
0:09
6145
TJØTTA MartinRingerike SK
20Ringerike SK1010:13
0:13
7121
AULSTAD BrageLillehammer CK
23Lillehammer CK50:19
0:19
852
DINHAM MatthewTeam BridgeLane
21Team BridgeLane30:46
0:46
9164
LOCK DennisTeam Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg
19Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg30:58
0:58
1032
GATE AaronBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
30Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy31:02
1:02
119619IK Hero,,
1:02
1222
HANSEN JesperRiwal Cycling Team
30Riwal Cycling Team1:13
1:13
13141
FJELDSTAD ØyvindRingerike SK
18Ringerike SK1:26
1:26
14123
HOLSTAD LudvikLillehammer CK
23Lillehammer CK1:30
1:30
156520ColoQuick1:39
1:39
169120IK Hero1:42
1:42
172
HINDSGAUL MADSEN JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:43
1:43
186624ColoQuick1:47
1:47
19113
DREYER HELDAHL SebastianKristiansand CK
22Kristiansand CK,,
1:47
20175
SKJELBRED AleksanderTønsberg Cycle Club
23Tønsberg Cycle Club2:36
2:36
217222Asker CK Elite2:43
2:43
22105
STRAND Peder DahlStjørdals - Blink
21Stjørdals - Blink2:53
2:53
23171
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik BakkeTønsberg Cycle Club
19Tønsberg Cycle Club,,
2:53
24122
DREGE AndréLillehammer CK
22Lillehammer CK3:34
3:34
25146
WÆHRE MagnusRingerike SK
19Ringerike SK4:42
4:42
2631
FOUCHÉ JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy4:58
4:58
279525IK Hero5:28
5:28
2842
GOEMAN AndreasTarteletto - Isorex
22Tarteletto - Isorex5:39
5:39
29173
ROLFSEN KasperTønsberg Cycle Club
19Tønsberg Cycle Club5:56
5:56
3045
TEUGELS LennertTarteletto - Isorex
28Tarteletto - Isorex6:45
6:45
3181
VANG AAS EirikGauldal SK
19Gauldal SK7:06
7:06
329227IK Hero7:32
7:32
333
KULSET KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team7:33
7:33
34134
LITLERE ErlendNCF Region Vest
21NCF Region Vest9:08
9:08
356423ColoQuick9:50
9:50
36161
ANTONIU Alexandru IonuțTeam Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg
26Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg,,
9:50
37103
KATTEM SigveStjørdals - Blink
19Stjørdals - Blink10:06
10:06
3814222Ringerike SK10:40
10:40
3911
LUNDER EirikTeam Coop
22Team Coop,,
10:40
40174
RØNNING VebjørnTønsberg Cycle Club
22Tønsberg Cycle Club11:05
11:05
41162
DAHL Johannes RomTeam Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg
27Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg12:42
12:42
4263
MUFF FrederikColoQuick
28ColoQuick,,
12:42
4312
BENDIXEN LouisTeam Coop
26Team Coop,,
12:42
44104
LØVDAL VegardStjørdals - Blink
21Stjørdals - Blink13:11
13:11
4534
SEXTON TomBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
22Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy13:19
13:19
4661
ANDERSEN KasperColoQuick
19ColoQuick16:55
16:55
476220ColoQuick,,
16:55
DNF46
VERHOFSTADT ThibauTarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF116
VETRHUS Tor OveKristiansand CK
19Kristiansand CK-
DNF36
YATES JoelBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy-
DNF8219Gauldal SK-
DNF101
BENJAMINSEN FredrikStjørdals - Blink
19Stjørdals - Blink-
DNF41
D'HEYGERE GilTarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF131
DEMURTAS MatteoNCF Region Vest
30NCF Region Vest-
DNF53
EDDY SamualTeam BridgeLane
20Team BridgeLane-
DNF73
FJELLVÅG AsbjørnAsker CK Elite
28Asker CK Elite-
DNF112
HALVORSEN TobiasKristiansand CK
21Kristiansand CK-
DNF133
HØVÅS ChristofferNCF Region Vest
20NCF Region Vest-
DNF54
JENNER SamuelTeam BridgeLane
24Team BridgeLane-
DNF143
KORSNES MarcusRingerike SK
19Ringerike SK-
DNF23
MAGNUSSON KimRiwal Cycling Team
29Riwal Cycling Team-
DNF75
MEHLUM UlrikAsker CK Elite
23Asker CK Elite-
DNF153
ORSET JonasNCF Region Øst
31NCF Region Øst-
DNF55
PLOWRIGHT JensenTeam BridgeLane
21Team BridgeLane-
DNF165
RYTTERSGAARD SebastianTeam Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg
21Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg-
DNF56
SCHILT RyanTeam BridgeLane
23Team BridgeLane-
DNF35
STEWART CampbellBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy-
DNF176
SVENDSEN Simen NordalTønsberg Cycle Club
22Tønsberg Cycle Club-
DNF154
TEIGLAND GeirNCF Region Øst
27NCF Region Øst-
DNF115
VETRHUS Alf VidarKristiansand CK
21Kristiansand CK-
DNF106
VOLD DanielStjørdals - Blink
19Stjørdals - Blink-
DNF71
AMUNDRUD KjetilAsker CK Elite
42Asker CK Elite-
DNF5123Team BridgeLane-
DNF163
DECKER Thomas KoldkjærTeam Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg
21Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg-
DNF102
DRAGSTEN JorgenStjørdals - Blink
22Stjørdals - Blink-
DNF15221NCF Region Øst-
DNF8319Gauldal SK-
DNF15
HJEMSÆTER OlavTeam Coop
21Team Coop-
DNF8420Gauldal SK-
DNF9328IK Hero-
DNF172
KRISTENSEN Sondre PederTønsberg Cycle Club
20Tønsberg Cycle Club-
DNF135
MAULAND Håvard AarøNCF Region Vest
20NCF Region Vest-
DNF114
NYHAGEN Endre DanielsenKristiansand CK
32Kristiansand CK-
DNF76
PETTERSEN Tim EdvardAsker CK Elite
18Asker CK Elite-
DNF24
QUAADE RasmusRiwal Cycling Team
31Riwal Cycling Team-
DNF125
SAGBAKKEN SindreLillehammer CK
20Lillehammer CK-
DNF14419Ringerike SK-
DNF136
STORESUND MortenNCF Region Vest
32NCF Region Vest-
DNS132
HJØRNEVIK AndreasNCF Region Vest
19NCF Region Vest-
DNS86
SOTBERG AndreGauldal SK
24Gauldal SK-
DNS1623Team Coop-
DNS111
ÅRNES DanielKristiansand CK
21Kristiansand CK-
DNS8522Gauldal SK-
DNS9427IK Hero-
DNS43
JOSEPH ThomasTarteletto - Isorex
24Tarteletto - Isorex-
OTL33
KENCH JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
20Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
-4:0-35:0-23
OTL126
WESTAD Rasmus BørsetLillehammer CK
22Lillehammer CK,,
-4:0-35:0-23
OTL14
GUDMESTAD TordTeam Coop
20Team Coop,,
-4:0-35:0-23
OTL4
KULSET SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
-4:0-35:0-23
OTL5
SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
-4:0-35:0-23
OTL6
WÆRSTED SyverUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
-4:0-35:0-23
OTL15127NCF Region Øst,,
-4:0-35:0-23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    02 October 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    37.223 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    133 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    2752
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    195
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites