The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
This result is not complete. Do you know a better or more complete result? Please post it here!
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Specialized-lululemon | 26 | Team Specialized-lululemon | 0:25:39 | .. | ||
2 | - | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Team Specialized-lululemon | 25 | Team Specialized-lululemon | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
3 | - | TT | SMALL Carmen Team Specialized-lululemon | 33 | Team Specialized-lululemon | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
4 | - | TT | WORRACK Trixi Team Specialized-lululemon | 31 | Team Specialized-lululemon | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
5 | - | TT | STEVENS Evelyn Team Specialized-lululemon | 30 | Team Specialized-lululemon | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
6 | - | TT | WILES Tayler Team Specialized-lululemon | 24 | Team Specialized-lululemon | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
7 | - | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Orica - AIS | 21 | Orica - AIS | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
8 | - | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Orica - AIS | 29 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||
9 | - | TT | GUNNEWIJK Loes Orica - AIS | 32 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||
10 | - | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica - AIS | 24 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||
11 | - | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO - To The Top | 26 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
12 | - | Climber | DUEHRING Jasmin Team TIBCO - To The Top | 21 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
13 | - | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Team TIBCO - To The Top | 23 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
14 | - | Sprint | OLDS Shelley Team TIBCO - To The Top | 32 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
15 | - | Climber | RATTO Rossella Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||
16 | - | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Hitec Products | 21 | Hitec Products | ,, 1:29 | .. | ||
17 | - | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Hitec Products | 22 | Hitec Products | ,, 1:29 | .. | ||
18 | - | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 22 | Hitec Products | ,, 1:29 | .. | ||
19 | - | Classic | PIETERS Amy Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | 1:31 1:31 | .. | ||
20 | - | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Argos - Shimano | 30 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 1:31 | .. | ||
21 | - | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Argos - Shimano | 17 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 1:31 | .. | ||
22 | - | Classic | TROMP Esra Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 1:31 | .. | ||
23 | - | TT | KOEDOODER Vera Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 29 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 1:36 1:36 | .. | ||
24 | - | Classic | SOEK Julia Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 22 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 1:36 | .. | ||
25 | - | Sprint | ARYS Evelyn Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 23 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 1:36 | .. | ||
26 | - | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 26 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 1:36 | .. | ||
27 | - | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Lotto Belisol Ladies | 24 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 1:44 1:44 | .. | ||
28 | - | TT | DE VRIES Marijn Lotto Belisol Ladies | 34 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 1:44 | .. | ||
29 | - | Sprint | VAN SEVEREN Celine Lotto Belisol Ladies | 19 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 1:44 | .. | ||
30 | - | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Lotto Belisol Ladies | 26 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 1:44 | .. | ||
31 | - | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Lotto Belisol Ladies | 23 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 1:44 | .. | ||
32 | - | Sprint | BUSSER Janneke Argos - Shimano | 28 | Argos - Shimano | 1:49 1:49 | .. | ||
33 | - | TT | BRULEE Latoya CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 24 | CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 1:54 1:54 | .. | ||
34 | - | Climber | VAN DOORSLAER Annelies CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 24 | CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | ,, 1:54 | .. | ||
35 | - | TT | DOM Annelies CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 27 | CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | ,, 1:54 | .. | ||
36 | - | Sprint | VAN DE REE Monique CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 25 | CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | ,, 1:54 | .. | ||
37 | - | Sprint | DE VOCHT Liesbet Rabobank-Liv Giant | 34 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 1:57 1:57 | .. | ||
38 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:57 | .. | ||||
39 | - | TT | 32 | ,, 1:57 | .. | ||||
40 | - | Classic | 17 | ,, 1:57 | .. | ||||
41 | - | TT | HATCH Liz CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 33 | CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 2:06 2:06 | .. | ||
42 | - | Climber | HOGAN Joanne Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 31 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 2:08 2:08 | .. | ||
43 | - | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||
44 | - | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 19 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | ,, 2:11 | .. | ||
45 | - | GC | DE CROOCK Stephanie Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 34 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | ,, 2:11 | .. | ||
46 | - | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | ,, 2:11 | .. | ||
47 | - | Sprint | BELMANS Els Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 30 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | ,, 2:11 | .. | ||
48 | - | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | ,, 2:11 | .. | ||
49 | - | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 2:19 2:19 | .. | ||
50 | - | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | ,, 2:19 | .. | ||
51 | - | Classic | ESHUIS Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | ,, 2:19 | .. | ||
52 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN HOEK Bianca Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 37 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | ,, 2:19 | .. | ||
53 | - | Climber | POST Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | ,, 2:19 | .. | ||
54 | - | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | ,, 2:19 | .. | ||
55 | - | Sprint | ROWNEY Loren Team Specialized-lululemon | 24 | Team Specialized-lululemon | 2:24 2:24 | .. | ||
56 | - | Climber | OLSSON Madelene Cramo Go:Green | 30 | Cramo Go:Green | 2:35 2:35 | .. | ||
57 | - | Climber | THOMASSON Martina Cramo Go:Green | 28 | Cramo Go:Green | ,, 2:35 | .. | ||
58 | - | Climber | SJÖBLOM Linnea Cramo Go:Green | 23 | Cramo Go:Green | ,, 2:35 | .. | ||
59 | - | Climber | NILSSON Hanna Cramo Go:Green | 21 | Cramo Go:Green | ,, 2:35 | .. | ||
60 | - | TT | MACLEAN Jessie Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | 2:37 2:37 | .. | ||
61 | - | Climber | NESSMAR Alexandra Cramo Go:Green | 19 | Cramo Go:Green | 2:38 2:38 | .. | ||
62 | - | TT | NEAVE Ashleigh Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 2:47 2:47 | .. | ||
63 | - | Classic | GUNVALDSEN Janicke Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 32 | Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 2:50 2:50 | .. | ||
64 | - | Sprint | DE BAAT Kim Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 22 | Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | ,, 2:50 | .. | ||
65 | - | TT | BUSSI Vittoria Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 26 | Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | ,, 2:50 | .. | ||
66 | - | Sprint | MARTIN Lucy Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 23 | Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | ,, 2:50 | .. | ||
67 | - | Classic | KLOPPENBURG Margriet Endura Lady Force | 25 | Endura Lady Force | 2:51 2:51 | .. | ||
68 | - | Sprint | MCGUIRE Amy Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 32 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 2:54 2:54 | .. | ||
69 | - | Classic | KNOL Willeke Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | 3:11 3:11 | .. | ||
70 | - | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Janine Team Futurumshop.nl | 19 | Team Futurumshop.nl | 3:15 3:15 | .. | ||
71 | - | Classic | ROY Sarah Team Futurumshop.nl | 27 | Team Futurumshop.nl | ,, 3:15 | .. | ||
72 | - | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Team Futurumshop.nl | 20 | Team Futurumshop.nl | ,, 3:15 | .. | ||
73 | - | Climber | PIJNENBORG Mascha Team Futurumshop.nl | 32 | Team Futurumshop.nl | ,, 3:15 | .. | ||
74 | - | GC | WAGENAAR Mirthe Team Futurumshop.nl | 26 | Team Futurumshop.nl | ,, 3:15 | .. | ||
75 | - | TT | DE JONG Thalita Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 19 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 3:16 3:16 | .. | ||
76 | - | TT | DELZENNE Élise Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 24 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | ,, 3:16 | .. | ||
77 | - | Sprint | VERSTICHELEN Femke Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 29 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | ,, 3:16 | .. | ||
78 | - | Sprint | BLOMME Marieke Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 32 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | ,, 3:16 | .. | ||
79 | - | TT | OLIVER Tamina Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 35 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | ,, 3:16 | .. | ||
80 | - | Sprint | GAß Daniela Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 32 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | ,, 3:16 | .. | ||
81 | - | Classic | SCHOONBAERT Kim Lotto Belisol Ladies | 27 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 3:20 3:20 | .. | ||
82 | - | TT | BEKKERING Daniëlle NWV Groningen | 36 | NWV Groningen | 3:23 3:23 | .. | ||
83 | - | TT | KREUZE Ingeborg NWV Groningen | 27 | NWV Groningen | ,, 3:23 | .. | ||
84 | - | Sprint | BORGERINK Mariël NWV Groningen | 21 | NWV Groningen | ,, 3:23 | .. | ||
85 | - | Climber | HOEKE Geerte NWV Groningen | 23 | NWV Groningen | ,, 3:23 | .. | ||
86 | - | Climber | HOOGEBOOM Roos GRC Jan van Arckel | 31 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 3:28 3:28 | .. | ||
87 | - | Sprint | SPOOR Winanda GRC Jan van Arckel | 22 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 3:28 | .. | ||
88 | - | Sprint | JONGSTRA Sione GRC Jan van Arckel | 37 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 3:28 | .. | ||
89 | - | Sprint | PEETOOM Kirsten GRC Jan van Arckel | 24 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 3:28 | .. | ||
90 | - | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | 19 | Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | 3:32 3:32 | .. | ||
91 | - | TT | OLSSON Sara Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | 23 | Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | ,, 3:32 | .. | ||
92 | - | TT | THIJS Katrien Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | 28 | Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | ,, 3:32 | .. | ||
93 | - | Climber | CHILCOTT Kate Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | 22 | Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | ,, 3:32 | .. | ||
94 | - | Sprint | ELZING Karen Team Futurumshop.nl | 20 | Team Futurumshop.nl | ,, 3:32 | .. | ||
95 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy De Sprinters Malderen | 19 | De Sprinters Malderen | 3:33 3:33 | .. | ||
96 | - | Classic | HOFFMANN Chantal De Sprinters Malderen | 25 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 3:33 | .. | ||
97 | - | Sprint | LEENKNEGT Liliane De Sprinters Malderen | 34 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 3:33 | .. | ||
98 | - | Climber | WERNER Laure De Sprinters Malderen | 32 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 3:33 | .. | ||
99 | - | Classic | OTTEN Marissa CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 24 | CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 3:34 3:34 | .. | ||
100 | - | Classic | BARR Jane Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | 31 | Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | ,, 3:34 | .. | ||
101 | - | Sprint | EWING Anne Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | 26 | Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | ,, 3:34 | .. | ||
102 | - | TT | SHAW Gabriella Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | 21 | Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | ,, 3:34 | .. | ||
103 | - | Classic | ROE Eileen Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | 23 | Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | ,, 3:34 | .. | ||
104 | - | TT | HORNE Ciara Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | 23 | Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | ,, 3:34 | .. | ||
105 | - | TT | KIHLBOM Jessica Cramo Go:Green | 24 | Cramo Go:Green | 3:35 3:35 | .. | ||
106 | - | TT | STEENHOF Melissa NWV Groningen | 18 | NWV Groningen | 3:39 3:39 | .. | ||
107 | - | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Endura Lady Force | 38 | Endura Lady Force | 3:51 3:51 | .. | ||
108 | - | TT | BOLANGIER Elke Endura Lady Force | 28 | Endura Lady Force | ,, 3:51 | .. | ||
109 | - | TT | VERSTRATEN Chantal Endura Lady Force | 20 | Endura Lady Force | ,, 3:51 | .. | ||
110 | - | Climber | WOERING Henriette Endura Lady Force | 21 | Endura Lady Force | ,, 3:51 | .. | ||
111 | - | Sprint | KOGELMAN Silke GRC Jan van Arckel | 25 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 3:53 3:53 | .. | ||
112 | - | Sprint | WILLEMS Joyce De Sprinters Malderen | 22 | De Sprinters Malderen | 3:57 3:57 | .. | ||
113 | - | Climber | SÖDERBERG Isabelle Cramo Go:Green | 24 | Cramo Go:Green | 4:22 4:22 | .. | ||
114 | - | Climber | DECROIX Lieselot CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 26 | CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 4:24 4:24 | .. | ||
115 | - | TT | TODD Anika Canada | 23 | Canada | 4:26 4:26 | .. | ||
116 | - | TT | ROUTLEY LAXSON Shoshauna Canada | 26 | Canada | ,, 4:26 | .. | ||
117 | - | TT | FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie Canada | 22 | Canada | ,, 4:26 | .. | ||
118 | - | Climber | FORTIN Véronique Canada | 33 | Canada | ,, 4:26 | .. | ||
119 | - | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 19 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 4:31 4:31 | .. | ||
120 | - | Sprint | DEBBOUDT Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 35 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 4:31 | .. | ||
121 | - | Climber | DILLON Olivia Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 40 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 4:31 | .. | ||
122 | - | Climber | DEBBOUDT Evelien Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 28 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 4:31 | .. | ||
123 | - | TT | CONEY Sarah Canada | 25 | Canada | 4:33 4:33 | .. | ||
124 | - | Classic | SPATH Melanie Team TIBCO - To The Top | 32 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | 4:42 4:42 | .. | ||
125 | - | Classic | VERCAMMEN Ine Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 36 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 4:43 4:43 | .. | ||
126 | - | Climber | GRIFFITHS Miranda Australia | 31 | Australia | 4:44 4:44 | .. | ||
127 | - | TT | DE RITER Samantha Australia | 24 | Australia | ,, 4:44 | .. | ||
128 | - | TT | MCREDMOND Emily Australia | 18 | Australia | ,, 4:44 | .. | ||
129 | - | TT | NICHOLLS Alexandria Australia | 17 | Australia | ,, 4:44 | .. | ||
130 | - | TT | 17 | 4:54 4:54 | .. | ||||
131 | - | Sprint | DE CRITS Nel Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 4:57 4:57 | .. | ||
132 | - | Sprint | 18 | 5:00 5:00 | .. | ||||
133 | - | Classic | 17 | ,, 5:00 | .. | ||||
134 | - | Sprint | MARKUS Kelly Argos - Shimano | 20 | Argos - Shimano | 5:02 5:02 | .. | ||
135 | - | Sprint | SHAW Alexie Les Filles Racing Team | 33 | Les Filles Racing Team | 5:06 5:06 | .. | ||
136 | - | Sprint | RALSTON Helen Les Filles Racing Team | 27 | Les Filles Racing Team | ,, 5:06 | .. | ||
137 | - | Sprint | OH Nicole Les Filles Racing Team | 36 | Les Filles Racing Team | ,, 5:06 | .. | ||
138 | - | Sprint | ENGELBACH Nikki Les Filles Racing Team | 31 | Les Filles Racing Team | ,, 5:06 | .. | ||
139 | - | Sprint | HEWETT Kate Les Filles Racing Team | 28 | Les Filles Racing Team | ,, 5:06 | .. | ||
140 | - | Sprint | BOYLAN Lydia Les Filles Racing Team | 26 | Les Filles Racing Team | ,, 5:06 | .. | ||
141 | - | Sprint | JUNIPER Nicola Les Filles Racing Team | 32 | Les Filles Racing Team | ,, 5:06 | .. | ||
142 | - | Classic | HATTELAND LIMA Tone Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | 5:16 5:16 | .. | ||
143 | - | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Lotto Belisol Ladies | 21 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 5:19 5:19 | .. | ||
144 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERGH Chris GRC Jan van Arckel | 27 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 5:27 5:27 | .. | ||
145 | - | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 20 | Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 5:38 5:38 | .. | ||
146 | - | Climber | JEREMIASSE Bernadette Water Land en Dijken | 21 | Water Land en Dijken | 5:40 5:40 | .. | ||
147 | - | Climber | KROON Marleen Water Land en Dijken | 20 | Water Land en Dijken | ,, 5:40 | .. | ||
148 | - | Sprint | BECKERINGH Nike Water Land en Dijken | 19 | Water Land en Dijken | ,, 5:40 | .. | ||
149 | - | Sprint | SMIT Corinne Water Land en Dijken | 23 | Water Land en Dijken | ,, 5:40 | .. | ||
150 | - | Sprint | SLEWE Melissa Water Land en Dijken | 24 | Water Land en Dijken | 5:42 5:42 | .. | ||
151 | - | Sprint | JOCHEMS Sigrid Water Land en Dijken | 25 | Water Land en Dijken | ,, 5:42 | .. | ||
152 | - | TT | LAVRIJSSEN Birgit Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 22 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 5:51 5:51 | .. | ||
153 | - | Classic | GU Sungeun Orica - AIS | 29 | Orica - AIS | 5:55 5:55 | .. | ||
154 | - | Classic | VERBIEST Liesbeth Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 25 | Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 6:16 6:16 | .. | ||
155 | - | Classic | ACCOE Joyce Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 26 | Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | ,, 6:16 | .. | ||
156 | - | Classic | SMITS Jessica Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | 22 | Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | 6:46 6:46 | .. | ||
157 | - | TT | LEEMAN Mieke De Sprinters Malderen | 35 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 6:46 | .. | ||
158 | - | TT | COLDWELL Lucy Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | 29 | Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | 7:20 7:20 | .. | ||
159 | - | Sprint | VAN NECK Melissa Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | 21 | Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | 7:36 7:36 | .. | ||
160 | - | TT | BEST Tracy Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | 29 | Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | 7:47 7:47 | .. | ||
161 | - | Classic | GEOGHEGAN Michelle Endura Lady Force | 31 | Endura Lady Force | ,, 7:47 | .. | ||
162 | - | GC | MINGE Siri Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 7:53 7:53 | .. | ||
163 | - | GC | MURRAY Laura Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | 29 | Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | 8:09 8:09 | .. | ||
164 | - | GC | VAN DER STAR Simone Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | 20 | Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | 8:31 8:31 | .. | ||
165 | - | GC | VERNHOUT Nicole Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | 22 | Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 8:31 | .. | ||
166 | - | GC | VEEN-BACKHUIJS Tessa Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | 29 | Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 8:31 | .. | ||
167 | - | GC | VAN HORIK Sofie Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | 26 | Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 8:31 | .. | ||
168 | - | Climber | THOMAS Claire Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | 40 | Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 8:31 | .. | ||
169 | - | Climber | OLIVEIRA Flavia Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | 31 | Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 8:31 | .. | ||
170 | - | Climber | VAN DAM Yvonne Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | 27 | Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 8:31 | .. | ||
171 | - | Climber | DEBBOUDT Sylvia Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 34 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 8:52 8:52 | .. | ||
172 | - | Climber | MARSHALL Madeline Australia | 17 | Australia | 10:08 10:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Orica - AIS | 21 | Orica - AIS | 0:26:14 | .. | |
2 | - | Climber | DUEHRING Jasmin Team TIBCO - To The Top | 21 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
3 | - | Climber | RATTO Rossella Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
4 | - | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Hitec Products | 21 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:54 | .. | |
5 | - | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 22 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:54 | .. | |
6 | - | Classic | PIETERS Amy Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |
7 | - | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Argos - Shimano | 17 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:56 | .. | |
8 | - | Sprint | VAN SEVEREN Celine Lotto Belisol Ladies | 19 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |
9 | - | Classic | 17 | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
10 | - | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 19 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |
11 | - | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | ,, 1:36 | .. | |
12 | - | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | ,, 1:36 | .. | |
13 | - | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |
14 | - | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | ,, 1:44 | .. | |
15 | - | Climber | POST Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | ,, 1:44 | .. | |
16 | - | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | ,, 1:44 | .. | |
17 | - | Climber | NILSSON Hanna Cramo Go:Green | 21 | Cramo Go:Green | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |
18 | - | Climber | NESSMAR Alexandra Cramo Go:Green | 19 | Cramo Go:Green | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |
19 | - | TT | NEAVE Ashleigh Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |
20 | - | Sprint | DE BAAT Kim Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 22 | Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |
21 | - | Classic | KNOL Willeke Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |
22 | - | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Janine Team Futurumshop.nl | 19 | Team Futurumshop.nl | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |
23 | - | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Team Futurumshop.nl | 20 | Team Futurumshop.nl | ,, 2:40 | .. | |
24 | - | TT | DE JONG Thalita Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 19 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |
25 | - | Sprint | BORGERINK Mariël NWV Groningen | 21 | NWV Groningen | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |
26 | - | Sprint | SPOOR Winanda GRC Jan van Arckel | 22 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |
27 | - | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | 19 | Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |
28 | - | Climber | CHILCOTT Kate Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | 22 | Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | ,, 2:57 | .. | |
29 | - | Sprint | ELZING Karen Team Futurumshop.nl | 20 | Team Futurumshop.nl | ,, 2:57 | .. | |
30 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy De Sprinters Malderen | 19 | De Sprinters Malderen | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |
31 | - | TT | SHAW Gabriella Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | 21 | Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |
32 | - | TT | STEENHOF Melissa NWV Groningen | 18 | NWV Groningen | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |
33 | - | TT | VERSTRATEN Chantal Endura Lady Force | 20 | Endura Lady Force | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |
34 | - | Climber | WOERING Henriette Endura Lady Force | 21 | Endura Lady Force | ,, 3:16 | .. | |
35 | - | Climber | WILLEMS Joyce De Sprinters Malderen | 22 | De Sprinters Malderen | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |
36 | - | TT | FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie Canada | 22 | Canada | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |
37 | - | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 19 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 3:56 3:56 | .. | |
38 | - | Classic | MCREDMOND Emily Australia | 18 | Australia | 4:09 4:09 | .. | |
39 | - | TT | NICHOLLS Alexandria Australia | 17 | Australia | ,, 4:09 | .. | |
40 | - | TT | 17 | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |||
41 | - | Sprint | DE CRITS Nel Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |
42 | - | Sprint | 18 | 4:25 4:25 | .. | |||
43 | - | Classic | 17 | ,, 4:25 | .. | |||
44 | - | Sprint | MARKUS Kelly Argos - Shimano | 20 | Argos - Shimano | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |
45 | - | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Lotto Belisol Ladies | 21 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |
46 | - | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 20 | Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 5:03 5:03 | .. | |
47 | - | Climber | JEREMIASSE Bernadette Water Land en Dijken | 21 | Water Land en Dijken | 5:05 5:05 | .. | |
48 | - | Climber | KROON Marleen Water Land en Dijken | 20 | Water Land en Dijken | ,, 5:05 | .. | |
49 | - | Sprint | BECKERINGH Nike Water Land en Dijken | 19 | Water Land en Dijken | ,, 5:05 | .. | |
50 | - | TT | LAVRIJSSEN Birgit Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 22 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 5:16 5:16 | .. | |
51 | - | TT | SMITS Jessica Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | 22 | Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | 6:11 6:11 | .. | |
52 | - | Sprint | VAN NECK Melissa Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | 21 | Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | 7:01 7:01 | .. | |
53 | - | GC | MINGE Siri Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 7:18 7:18 | .. | |
54 | - | GC | VAN DER STAR Simone Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | 20 | Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | 7:56 7:56 | .. | |
55 | - | GC | VERNHOUT Nicole Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | 22 | Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 7:56 | .. | |
56 | - | GC | MARSHALL Madeline Australia | 17 | Australia | 9:33 9:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 August 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.2 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:19.75 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube