The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 221 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Netherlands | 33 | Netherlands | 16 | 20 | 2:40:30 | ||
2 | 8 | +1:41 | 23 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 12 | 12 | 1:04 1:04 | ||
3 | 15 | +1:53 | 61 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Lensworld - Zannata | 24 | Lensworld - Zannata | 8 | 7 | ,, 1:04 | ||
4 | 2 | +1:04 | 153 | Classic | VOS Marianne Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 6 | 5 | ,, 1:04 | ||
5 | 6 | +1:32 | 52 | TT | DELZENNE Élise Lotto Soudal Ladies | 27 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 5 | 4 | ,, 1:04 | ||
6 | 3 | +1:10 | 152 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 27 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 4 | 3 | ,, 1:04 | ||
7 | 7 | +1:37 | 1 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 3 | 2 | ,, 1:04 | ||
8 | 4 | +1:16 | 51 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 20 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 2 | 1 | ,, 1:04 | ||
9 | 21 | +2:03 | 75 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | ,, 1:04 | ||||
10 | 10 | +1:43 | 25 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 1:04 | ||||
11 | 5 | +1:23 | 131 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:04 | ||||
12 | 16 | +1:53 | 214 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Team BMS BIRN | 21 | Team BMS BIRN | ,, 1:04 | ||||
13 | 11 | +1:46 | 211 | TT | MØLLEBRO Camilla Team BMS BIRN | 32 | Team BMS BIRN | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
14 | 17 | +1:54 | 132 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:11 | ||||
15 | 19 | +1:59 | 53 | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 1:11 | ||||
16 | 14 | +1:52 | 223 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Netherlands | 29 | Netherlands | ,, 1:11 | ||||
17 | 13 | +1:51 | 212 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team BMS BIRN | 22 | Team BMS BIRN | ,, 1:11 | ||||
18 | 23 | +2:12 | 76 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | ,, 1:11 | ||||
19 | 18 | +1:55 | 43 | TT | WOOD Alice Great Britain | 21 | Great Britain | ,, 1:11 | ||||
20 | 28 | +2:28 | 145 | Sprint | VAN SEVEREN Celine De Sprinters Malderen | 22 | De Sprinters Malderen | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
21 | 9 | +1:43 | 6 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 1:18 1:18 | ||||
22 | 12 | +1:46 | 151 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 22 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 1:20 1:20 | ||||
23 | 24 | +2:22 | 114 | Classic | LACH Marta Mat-atom Team Sobotka | 19 | Mat-atom Team Sobotka | ,, 1:20 | ||||
24 | 22 | +2:08 | 95 | Classic | PENTON Sara Lares-Waowdeals | 27 | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 1:20 | ||||
25 | 20 | +2:02 | 65 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Lensworld - Zannata | 28 | Lensworld - Zannata | 1:23 1:23 | ||||
26 | 25 | +2:22 | 56 | Climber | LICHTENBERG Claudia Lotto Soudal Ladies | 30 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 1:23 | ||||
27 | 26 | +2:24 | 83 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Hitec Products | 32 | Hitec Products | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
28 | 29 | +2:45 | 213 | Classic | VILMANN Marie Team BMS BIRN | 22 | Team BMS BIRN | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
29 | 27 | +2:27 | 135 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:47 1:47 | ||||
30 | 30 | +5:32 | 172 | TT | VERSCHELDEN Nathalie Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 22 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 4:31 4:31 | ||||
31 | 32 | +5:51 | 201 | Classic | CHRISTMAS Dani Isorex Cycling Team | 28 | Isorex Cycling Team | 4:35 4:35 | ||||
32 | 31 | +5:48 | 175 | TT | RIST Liisi Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 25 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 4:35 | ||||
33 | 33 | +6:13 | 94 | Climber | NESSMAR Alexandra Lares-Waowdeals | 22 | Lares-Waowdeals | 4:56 4:56 | ||||
34 | 37 | +8:26 | 176 | TT | LYSTAD Vibeke Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 41 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 7:09 7:09 | ||||
35 | 34 | +8:04 | 12 | TT | EICHER-VOUETS Marcia Team Bh Cycling | 46 | Team Bh Cycling | ,, 7:09 | ||||
36 | 36 | +8:26 | 73 | Classic | CROKET Gilke Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 7:13 7:13 | ||||
37 | 41 | +8:33 | 104 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Germany | 18 | Germany | 7:32 7:32 | ||||
38 | 40 | +8:32 | 122 | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia GRC Jan van Arckel | 24 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 7:37 7:37 | ||||
39 | 73 | +9:46 | 136 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 7:37 | ||||
40 | 47 | +8:53 | 111 | Climber | BRZEŹNA Paulina Mat-atom Team Sobotka | 34 | Mat-atom Team Sobotka | 7:40 7:40 | ||||
41 | 51 | +9:01 | 162 | Classic | KANTI Dorottya Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 19 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | ,, 7:40 | ||||
42 | 74 | +9:48 | 141 | Sprint | GAß Daniela De Sprinters Malderen | 35 | De Sprinters Malderen | 7:44 7:44 | ||||
43 | 72 | +9:43 | 54 | Climber | DECROIX Lieselot Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 7:44 | ||||
44 | 44 | +8:41 | 45 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | ,, 7:44 | ||||
45 | 77 | +10:17 | 143 | Classic | BAMELIS Sanne De Sprinters Malderen | 25 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 7:44 | ||||
46 | 35 | +8:13 | 134 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 7:44 | ||||
47 | 60 | +9:11 | 32 | Sprint | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Kazakhstan | 27 | Kazakhstan | ,, 7:44 | ||||
48 | 46 | +8:51 | 195 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | 21 | Lointek | ,, 7:44 | ||||
49 | 53 | +9:01 | 102 | TT | PALLER Tatjana Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 7:44 | ||||
50 | 84 | +13:19 | 44 | Sprint | LLOYD Manon Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | ,, 7:44 | ||||
51 | 54 | +9:02 | 192 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Lointek | 20 | Lointek | ,, 7:44 | ||||
52 | 61 | +9:13 | 112 | TT | BRZEŹNA Monika Mat-atom Team Sobotka | 24 | Mat-atom Team Sobotka | 7:48 7:48 | ||||
53 | 39 | +8:29 | 82 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 28 | Hitec Products | ,, 7:48 | ||||
54 | 85 | +17:46 | 203 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Isorex Cycling Team | 18 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 7:48 | ||||
55 | 81 | +12:16 | 42 | Classic | JONES Hayley Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | ,, 7:48 | ||||
56 | 42 | +8:35 | 55 | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 7:48 | ||||
57 | 43 | +8:39 | 85 | TT | BECKER Charlotte Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 7:48 | ||||
58 | 66 | +9:31 | 202 | Climber | WHITSON Genevieve Isorex Cycling Team | 36 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 7:48 | ||||
59 | 76 | +10:00 | 174 | Climber | RIST Daisi Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 24 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 7:48 | ||||
60 | 38 | +8:26 | 156 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 7:48 | ||||
61 | 56 | +9:07 | 113 | Climber | WILKOS Katarzyna Mat-atom Team Sobotka | 23 | Mat-atom Team Sobotka | ,, 7:48 | ||||
62 | 63 | +9:26 | 72 | TT | DRUYTS Demmy Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 20 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | ,, 7:48 | ||||
63 | 49 | +8:59 | 103 | Sprint | DIETRICH Jacqueline Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 7:48 | ||||
64 | 45 | +8:50 | 105 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Germany | 18 | Germany | ,, 7:48 | ||||
65 | 70 | +9:34 | 86 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | ,, 7:48 | ||||
66 | 50 | +8:59 | 186 | TT | KNUTSSON Frida Sweden | 19 | Sweden | 7:55 7:55 | ||||
67 | 62 | +9:18 | 16 | Sprint | WEISS Sandra Team Bh Cycling | 25 | Team Bh Cycling | 7:57 7:57 | ||||
68 | 48 | +8:57 | 171 | Sprint | DEBBOUDT Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 38 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 7:57 | ||||
69 | 83 | +12:35 | 124 | TT | BLOEM Judith GRC Jan van Arckel | 26 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 7:57 | ||||
70 | 75 | +9:52 | 133 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 7:57 | ||||
71 | 59 | +9:10 | 96 | Sprint | MCNALLY - DE QUINT Pia Lares-Waowdeals | 28 | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 7:57 | ||||
72 | 71 | +9:38 | 41 | Classic | PARK Annasley Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | ,, 7:57 | ||||
73 | 57 | +9:08 | 121 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy GRC Jan van Arckel | 21 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 7:57 | ||||
74 | 52 | +9:01 | 155 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 19 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 7:57 | ||||
75 | 64 | +9:28 | 193 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Lointek | 24 | Lointek | 8:01 8:01 | ||||
76 | 69 | +9:34 | 74 | Sprint | DELBAERE Fien Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 20 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 8:04 8:04 | ||||
77 | 82 | +12:34 | 173 | Sprint | ALLAERT Ine Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 20 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 8:04 | ||||
78 | 80 | +12:08 | 222 | TT | SOET Aafke Netherlands | 18 | Netherlands | ,, 8:04 | ||||
79 | 58 | +9:10 | 2 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 33 | Wiggle High5 | 8:08 8:08 | ||||
80 | 55 | +9:07 | 196 | Sprint | VERHOEVEN Aurore Lointek | 26 | Lointek | ,, 8:08 | ||||
81 | 68 | +9:33 | 84 | TT | THORSEN Thea Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | ,, 8:08 | ||||
82 | 78 | +10:19 | 125 | Sprint | ELZING Karen GRC Jan van Arckel | 23 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 8:10 8:10 | ||||
83 | 65 | +9:30 | 3 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | 21 | Wiggle High5 | 8:11 8:11 | ||||
84 | 79 | +11:05 | 15 | Sprint | WEISS Martina Team Bh Cycling | 25 | Team Bh Cycling | ,, 8:11 | ||||
85 | 87 | +21:51 | 14 | Sprint | SCHEIDEGGER Julia Team Bh Cycling | 19 | Team Bh Cycling | 8:12 8:12 | ||||
86 | 67 | +9:31 | 191 | TT | LÓPEZ Belén Lointek | 32 | Lointek | ,, 8:12 | ||||
87 | 86 | +18:58 | 161 | Sprint | VERSTICHELEN Femke Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 32 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | ,, 8:12 | ||||
DNF | 71 | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | - | ||||||
DNF | 101 | GC | KÜLLMER Lisa Germany | 23 | Germany | - | ||||||
DNF | 31 | Classic | ISKAKOVA Amiliya Kazakhstan | 21 | Kazakhstan | - | ||||||
DNF | 35 | Sprint | PASTARNAK Viktoriya Kazakhstan | 19 | Kazakhstan | - | ||||||
DNF | 46 | Sprint | DENTUS Abigail Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | - | ||||||
DNF | 24 | Sprint | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | - | ||||||
DNF | 26 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Alé Cipollini | 19 | Alé Cipollini | - | ||||||
DNF | 21 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | - | ||||||
DNF | 22 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | - | ||||||
DNF | 63 | Sprint | SPOOR Winanda Lensworld - Zannata | 25 | Lensworld - Zannata | - | ||||||
DNF | 62 | Sprint | DE BAAT Kim Lensworld - Zannata | 25 | Lensworld - Zannata | - | ||||||
DNF | 142 | Classic | BERLIN Malin De Sprinters Malderen | 21 | De Sprinters Malderen | - | ||||||
DNF | 144 | Classic | HERMANS Anka De Sprinters Malderen | 20 | De Sprinters Malderen | - | ||||||
DNF | 126 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique GRC Jan van Arckel | 21 | GRC Jan van Arckel | - | ||||||
DNF | 206 | Sprint | LEENKNEGT Liliane Isorex Cycling Team | 37 | Isorex Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 204 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Isorex Cycling Team | 22 | Isorex Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 93 | Classic | GINS Tara Lares-Waowdeals | 25 | Lares-Waowdeals | - | ||||||
DNF | 91 | Sprint | VAN DE REE Monique Lares-Waowdeals | 28 | Lares-Waowdeals | - | ||||||
DNF | 115 | Sprint | PIETRZAK Lucja Mat-atom Team Sobotka | 20 | Mat-atom Team Sobotka | - | ||||||
DNF | 224 | Sprint | PRUISSCHER Arianna Netherlands | 18 | Netherlands | - | ||||||
DNF | 11 | TT | ANDRES Michelle Team Bh Cycling | 19 | Team Bh Cycling | - | ||||||
DNS | 181 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Sweden | 35 | Sweden | - | ||||||
DNS | 66 | Sprint | POLSPOEL Maaike Lensworld - Zannata | 27 | Lensworld - Zannata | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 221 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Netherlands | 33 | Netherlands | 80 | 100 | 8:56:41 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 153 | Classic | VOS Marianne Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 60 | 70 | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 152 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 27 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 45 | 50 | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 51 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 20 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 35 | 36 | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 131 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | 28 | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 52 | TT | DELZENNE Élise Lotto Soudal Ladies | 27 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | 24 | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 1 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 21 | 20 | 1:37 1:37 | .. | ||
8 | 20 | ▲12 | 23 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 18 | 18 | 1:41 1:41 | .. | ||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 6 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 15 | 16 | 1:43 1:43 | .. | ||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 25 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 12 | 14 | ,, 1:43 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 211 | TT | MØLLEBRO Camilla Team BMS BIRN | 32 | Team BMS BIRN | 10 | 12 | 1:46 1:46 | .. | ||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 151 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 22 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 8 | 10 | ,, 1:46 | .. | ||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 212 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team BMS BIRN | 22 | Team BMS BIRN | 6 | 8 | 1:51 1:51 | .. | ||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 223 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Netherlands | 29 | Netherlands | 5 | 7 | 1:52 1:52 | .. | ||
15 | 30 | ▲15 | 61 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Lensworld - Zannata | 24 | Lensworld - Zannata | 4 | 6 | 1:53 1:53 | .. | ||
16 | 27 | ▲11 | 214 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Team BMS BIRN | 21 | Team BMS BIRN | 3 | 5 | ,, 1:53 | .. | ||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 132 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2 | 4 | 1:54 1:54 | .. | ||
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 43 | TT | WOOD Alice Great Britain | 21 | Great Britain | 1 | 3 | 1:55 1:55 | .. | ||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 53 | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 2 | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 65 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Lensworld - Zannata | 28 | Lensworld - Zannata | 1 | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
21 | 39 | ▲18 | 75 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 2:03 2:03 | .. | ||||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 95 | Classic | PENTON Sara Lares-Waowdeals | 27 | Lares-Waowdeals | 2:08 2:08 | .. | ||||
23 | 43 | ▲20 | 76 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 2:12 2:12 | .. | ||||
24 | 44 | ▲20 | 114 | Classic | LACH Marta Mat-atom Team Sobotka | 19 | Mat-atom Team Sobotka | 2:22 2:22 | .. | ||||
25 | 38 | ▲13 | 56 | Climber | LICHTENBERG Claudia Lotto Soudal Ladies | 30 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 2:22 | .. | ||||
26 | 35 | ▲9 | 83 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Hitec Products | 32 | Hitec Products | 2:24 2:24 | .. | ||||
27 | 15 | ▼12 | 135 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2:27 2:27 | .. | ||||
28 | 56 | ▲28 | 145 | Sprint | VAN SEVEREN Celine De Sprinters Malderen | 22 | De Sprinters Malderen | 2:28 2:28 | .. | ||||
29 | 52 | ▲23 | 213 | Classic | VILMANN Marie Team BMS BIRN | 22 | Team BMS BIRN | 2:45 2:45 | .. | ||||
30 | 42 | ▲12 | 172 | TT | VERSCHELDEN Nathalie Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 22 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 5:32 5:32 | .. | ||||
31 | 59 | ▲28 | 175 | TT | RIST Liisi Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 25 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 5:48 5:48 | .. | ||||
32 | 64 | ▲32 | 201 | Classic | CHRISTMAS Dani Isorex Cycling Team | 28 | Isorex Cycling Team | 5:51 5:51 | .. | ||||
33 | 72 | ▲39 | 94 | Climber | NESSMAR Alexandra Lares-Waowdeals | 22 | Lares-Waowdeals | 6:13 6:13 | .. | ||||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 12 | TT | EICHER-VOUETS Marcia Team Bh Cycling | 46 | Team Bh Cycling | 8:04 8:04 | .. | ||||
35 | 9 | ▼26 | 134 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 8:13 8:13 | .. | ||||
36 | 58 | ▲22 | 73 | Classic | CROKET Gilke Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 8:26 8:26 | .. | ||||
37 | 62 | ▲25 | 176 | TT | LYSTAD Vibeke Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 41 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 8:26 | .. | ||||
38 | 12 | ▼26 | 156 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 8:26 | .. | ||||
39 | 18 | ▼21 | 82 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 28 | Hitec Products | 8:29 8:29 | .. | ||||
40 | 31 | ▼9 | 122 | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia GRC Jan van Arckel | 24 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 8:32 8:32 | .. | ||||
41 | 41 | - | 104 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Germany | 18 | Germany | 8:33 8:33 | .. | ||||
42 | 23 | ▼19 | 55 | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 8:35 8:35 | .. | ||||
43 | 29 | ▼14 | 85 | TT | BECKER Charlotte Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | 8:39 8:39 | .. | ||||
44 | 34 | ▼10 | 45 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 8:41 8:41 | .. | ||||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 105 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Germany | 18 | Germany | 8:50 8:50 | .. | ||||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | 195 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | 21 | Lointek | 8:51 8:51 | .. | ||||
47 | 57 | ▲10 | 111 | Climber | BRZEŹNA Paulina Mat-atom Team Sobotka | 34 | Mat-atom Team Sobotka | 8:53 8:53 | .. | ||||
48 | 40 | ▼8 | 171 | Sprint | DEBBOUDT Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 38 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 8:57 8:57 | .. | ||||
49 | 54 | ▲5 | 103 | Sprint | DIETRICH Jacqueline Germany | 19 | Germany | 8:59 8:59 | .. | ||||
50 | 49 | ▼1 | 186 | TT | KNUTSSON Frida Sweden | 19 | Sweden | ,, 8:59 | .. | ||||
51 | 69 | ▲18 | 162 | Classic | KANTI Dorottya Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 19 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 9:01 9:01 | .. | ||||
52 | 48 | ▼4 | 155 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 19 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 9:01 | .. | ||||
53 | 63 | ▲10 | 102 | TT | PALLER Tatjana Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 9:01 | .. | ||||
54 | 65 | ▲11 | 192 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Lointek | 20 | Lointek | 9:02 9:02 | .. | ||||
55 | 37 | ▼18 | 196 | Sprint | VERHOEVEN Aurore Lointek | 26 | Lointek | 9:07 9:07 | .. | ||||
56 | 67 | ▲11 | 113 | Climber | WILKOS Katarzyna Mat-atom Team Sobotka | 23 | Mat-atom Team Sobotka | ,, 9:07 | .. | ||||
57 | 55 | ▼2 | 121 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy GRC Jan van Arckel | 21 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 9:08 9:08 | .. | ||||
58 | 45 | ▼13 | 2 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 33 | Wiggle High5 | 9:10 9:10 | .. | ||||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 96 | Sprint | MCNALLY - DE QUINT Pia Lares-Waowdeals | 28 | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 9:10 | .. | ||||
60 | 77 | ▲17 | 32 | Sprint | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Kazakhstan | 27 | Kazakhstan | 9:11 9:11 | .. | ||||
61 | 73 | ▲12 | 112 | TT | BRZEŹNA Monika Mat-atom Team Sobotka | 24 | Mat-atom Team Sobotka | 9:13 9:13 | .. | ||||
62 | 70 | ▲8 | 16 | Sprint | WEISS Sandra Team Bh Cycling | 25 | Team Bh Cycling | 9:18 9:18 | .. | ||||
63 | 79 | ▲16 | 72 | TT | DRUYTS Demmy Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 20 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 9:26 9:26 | .. | ||||
64 | 76 | ▲12 | 193 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Lointek | 24 | Lointek | 9:28 9:28 | .. | ||||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 3 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | 21 | Wiggle High5 | 9:30 9:30 | .. | ||||
66 | 82 | ▲16 | 202 | Climber | WHITSON Genevieve Isorex Cycling Team | 36 | Isorex Cycling Team | 9:31 9:31 | .. | ||||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 191 | TT | LÓPEZ Belén Lointek | 32 | Lointek | ,, 9:31 | .. | ||||
68 | 74 | ▲6 | 84 | TT | THORSEN Thea Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | 9:33 9:33 | .. | ||||
69 | 78 | ▲9 | 74 | Sprint | DELBAERE Fien Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 20 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 9:34 9:34 | .. | ||||
70 | 83 | ▲13 | 86 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | ,, 9:34 | .. | ||||
71 | 80 | ▲9 | 41 | Classic | PARK Annasley Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 9:38 9:38 | .. | ||||
72 | 85 | ▲13 | 54 | Climber | DECROIX Lieselot Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 9:43 9:43 | .. | ||||
73 | 87 | ▲14 | 136 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 9:46 9:46 | .. | ||||
74 | 86 | ▲12 | 141 | Sprint | GAß Daniela De Sprinters Malderen | 35 | De Sprinters Malderen | 9:48 9:48 | .. | ||||
75 | 84 | ▲9 | 133 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 9:52 9:52 | .. | ||||
76 | 89 | ▲13 | 174 | Climber | RIST Daisi Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 24 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 10:00 10:00 | .. | ||||
77 | 90 | ▲13 | 143 | Classic | BAMELIS Sanne De Sprinters Malderen | 25 | De Sprinters Malderen | 10:17 10:17 | .. | ||||
78 | 88 | ▲10 | 125 | Sprint | ELZING Karen GRC Jan van Arckel | 23 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 10:19 10:19 | .. | ||||
79 | 91 | ▲12 | 15 | Sprint | WEISS Martina Team Bh Cycling | 25 | Team Bh Cycling | 11:05 11:05 | .. | ||||
80 | 92 | ▲12 | 222 | TT | SOET Aafke Netherlands | 18 | Netherlands | 12:08 12:08 | .. | ||||
81 | 93 | ▲12 | 42 | Classic | JONES Hayley Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 12:16 12:16 | .. | ||||
82 | 94 | ▲12 | 173 | Classic | ALLAERT Ine Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 20 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 12:34 12:34 | .. | ||||
83 | 95 | ▲12 | 124 | TT | BLOEM Judith GRC Jan van Arckel | 26 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 12:35 12:35 | .. | ||||
84 | 96 | ▲12 | 44 | Sprint | LLOYD Manon Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 13:19 13:19 | .. | ||||
85 | 101 | ▲16 | 203 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Isorex Cycling Team | 18 | Isorex Cycling Team | 17:46 17:46 | .. | ||||
86 | 103 | ▲17 | 161 | Sprint | VERSTICHELEN Femke Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 32 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 18:58 18:58 | .. | ||||
87 | 109 | ▲22 | 14 | Sprint | SCHEIDEGGER Julia Team Bh Cycling | 19 | Team Bh Cycling | 21:51 21:51 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 153 | Classic | VOS Marianne Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 87 | +22 | |
2 | 2 | - | 51 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 20 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 61 | +13 | |
3 | 3 | - | 152 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 27 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 59 | +16 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 23 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 59 | +25 | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 221 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Netherlands | 33 | Netherlands | 58 | +33 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 2 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 33 | Wiggle High5 | 42 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 131 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 31 | +2 | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 52 | TT | DELZENNE Élise Lotto Soudal Ladies | 27 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 31 | +17 | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 25 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 30 | +10 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 133 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | - | |
11 | - | 61 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Lensworld - Zannata | 24 | Lensworld - Zannata | 22 | +22 | ||
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 75 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 22 | +11 | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 82 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 28 | Hitec Products | 22 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 134 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 15 | - | |
15 | - | 1 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 13 | +13 | ||
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 151 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 22 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 13 | - | |
17 | - | 94 | Climber | NESSMAR Alexandra Lares-Waowdeals | 22 | Lares-Waowdeals | 6 | +6 | ||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 136 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 95 | Classic | PENTON Sara Lares-Waowdeals | 27 | Lares-Waowdeals | 5 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 135 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 6 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 5 | - | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 156 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
23 | - | 201 | Classic | CHRISTMAS Dani Isorex Cycling Team | 28 | Isorex Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 223 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Netherlands | 29 | Netherlands | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 221 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Netherlands | 33 | Netherlands | 11 | +11 | ||
2 | - | 94 | Climber | NESSMAR Alexandra Lares-Waowdeals | 22 | Lares-Waowdeals | 10 | +10 | ||
3 | - | 6 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 10 | +10 | ||
4 | - | 55 | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 8 | +8 | ||
5 | - | 201 | Classic | CHRISTMAS Dani Isorex Cycling Team | 28 | Isorex Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
6 | 1 | ▼5 | 2 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 33 | Wiggle High5 | 3 | - | |
7 | 2 | ▼5 | 1 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 2 | +1 | |
8 | - | 223 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Netherlands | 29 | Netherlands | 1 | +1 | ||
9 | - | 56 | Climber | LICHTENBERG Claudia Lotto Soudal Ladies | 30 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 51 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 20 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 8:57:57 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 6 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 151 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 22 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 212 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team BMS BIRN | 22 | Team BMS BIRN | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | 61 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Lensworld - Zannata | 24 | Lensworld - Zannata | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 214 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Team BMS BIRN | 21 | Team BMS BIRN | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 132 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 43 | TT | WOOD Alice Great Britain | 21 | Great Britain | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 75 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
10 | 19 | ▲9 | 76 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |
11 | 20 | ▲9 | 114 | Classic | LACH Marta Mat-atom Team Sobotka | 19 | Mat-atom Team Sobotka | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |
12 | 4 | ▼8 | 135 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |
13 | 29 | ▲16 | 145 | Sprint | VAN SEVEREN Celine De Sprinters Malderen | 22 | De Sprinters Malderen | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |
14 | 25 | ▲11 | 213 | Classic | VILMANN Marie Team BMS BIRN | 22 | Team BMS BIRN | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 172 | TT | VERSCHELDEN Nathalie Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 22 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |
16 | 31 | ▲15 | 175 | TT | RIST Liisi Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 25 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 4:32 4:32 | .. | |
17 | 40 | ▲23 | 94 | Climber | NESSMAR Alexandra Lares-Waowdeals | 22 | Lares-Waowdeals | 4:57 4:57 | .. | |
18 | 30 | ▲12 | 73 | Classic | CROKET Gilke Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 122 | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia GRC Jan van Arckel | 24 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 7:16 7:16 | .. | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 104 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Germany | 18 | Germany | 7:17 7:17 | .. | |
21 | 8 | ▼13 | 55 | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 7:19 7:19 | .. | |
22 | 14 | ▼8 | 45 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 7:25 7:25 | .. | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 105 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Germany | 18 | Germany | 7:34 7:34 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 195 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | 21 | Lointek | 7:35 7:35 | .. | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 103 | Sprint | DIETRICH Jacqueline Germany | 19 | Germany | 7:43 7:43 | .. | |
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 186 | TT | KNUTSSON Frida Sweden | 19 | Sweden | ,, 7:43 | .. | |
27 | 37 | ▲10 | 162 | Classic | KANTI Dorottya Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 19 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 7:45 7:45 | .. | |
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 155 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 19 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 7:45 | .. | |
29 | 33 | ▲4 | 102 | TT | PALLER Tatjana Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 7:45 | .. | |
30 | 34 | ▲4 | 192 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Lointek | 20 | Lointek | 7:46 7:46 | .. | |
31 | 36 | ▲5 | 113 | Climber | WILKOS Katarzyna Mat-atom Team Sobotka | 23 | Mat-atom Team Sobotka | 7:51 7:51 | .. | |
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 121 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy GRC Jan van Arckel | 21 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 7:52 7:52 | .. | |
33 | 41 | ▲8 | 112 | TT | BRZEŹNA Monika Mat-atom Team Sobotka | 24 | Mat-atom Team Sobotka | 7:57 7:57 | .. | |
34 | 38 | ▲4 | 16 | Sprint | WEISS Sandra Team Bh Cycling | 25 | Team Bh Cycling | 8:02 8:02 | .. | |
35 | 45 | ▲10 | 72 | TT | DRUYTS Demmy Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 20 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 8:10 8:10 | .. | |
36 | 43 | ▲7 | 193 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Lointek | 24 | Lointek | 8:12 8:12 | .. | |
37 | 35 | ▼2 | 3 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | 21 | Wiggle High5 | 8:14 8:14 | .. | |
38 | 42 | ▲4 | 84 | TT | THORSEN Thea Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | 8:17 8:17 | .. | |
39 | 44 | ▲5 | 74 | Sprint | DELBAERE Fien Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 20 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 8:18 8:18 | .. | |
40 | 48 | ▲8 | 86 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | ,, 8:18 | .. | |
41 | 46 | ▲5 | 41 | Classic | PARK Annasley Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 8:22 8:22 | .. | |
42 | 49 | ▲7 | 136 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 8:30 8:30 | .. | |
43 | 51 | ▲8 | 174 | Climber | RIST Daisi Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 24 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 8:44 8:44 | .. | |
44 | 52 | ▲8 | 143 | Classic | BAMELIS Sanne De Sprinters Malderen | 25 | De Sprinters Malderen | 9:01 9:01 | .. | |
45 | 50 | ▲5 | 125 | Sprint | ELZING Karen GRC Jan van Arckel | 23 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 9:03 9:03 | .. | |
46 | 53 | ▲7 | 15 | Sprint | WEISS Martina Team Bh Cycling | 25 | Team Bh Cycling | 9:49 9:49 | .. | |
47 | 54 | ▲7 | 222 | TT | SOET Aafke Netherlands | 18 | Netherlands | 10:52 10:52 | .. | |
48 | 55 | ▲7 | 42 | Classic | JONES Hayley Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 11:00 11:00 | .. | |
49 | 56 | ▲7 | 173 | Classic | ALLAERT Ine Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 20 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 11:18 11:18 | .. | |
50 | 57 | ▲7 | 44 | Sprint | LLOYD Manon Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 12:03 12:03 | .. | |
51 | 59 | ▲8 | 203 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Isorex Cycling Team | 18 | Isorex Cycling Team | 16:30 16:30 | .. | |
52 | 65 | ▲13 | 14 | Climber | SCHEIDEGGER Julia Team Bh Cycling | 19 | Team Bh Cycling | 20:35 20:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 September 2016
- Start time:13:30
- Avg. speed winner:36.37 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:97.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:? km solo
- Avg. temperature: