1 1 +0:00 152
Classic 27 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 16 20 3:14:10
2 12 +0:25 133
Sprint 25 Canyon//SRAM Racing 12 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:07 153
Classic 29 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 8 7 ,, 0:00
4 21 +0:32 23
Classic 29 Alé Cipollini 6 5 ,, 0:00
5 55 +0:57 2
Sprint 33 Wiggle High5 5 4 ,, 0:00
6 9 +0:18 134
Classic 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing 4 3 ,, 0:00
7 4 +0:09 51
Classic 20 Lotto Soudal Ladies 3 2 ,, 0:00
8 52 +0:54 181
Sprint 35 Sweden 2 1 ,, 0:00
9 27 +0:38 91
Sprint 28 Lares-Waowdeals ,, 0:00
10 19 +0:30 82
Sprint 28 Hitec Products ,, 0:00
11 6 +0:14 6
Classic 24 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:00
12 30 +0:39 101
GC 23 Germany ,, 0:00
13 18 +0:30 223
Climber 29 Netherlands ,, 0:00
14 14 +0:28 65
Sprint 28 Lensworld - Zannata ,, 0:00
15 32 +0:42 61
Sprint 24 Lensworld - Zannata ,, 0:00
16 10 +0:22 1
Classic 32 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:00
17 8 +0:17 52
TT 27 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
18 26 +0:37 95
Classic 27 Lares-Waowdeals ,, 0:00
19 20 +0:30 71
Sprint 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx ,, 0:00
20 5 +0:10 131
TT 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:00
21 24 +0:36 55
Climber 25 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
22 39 +0:48 196
Sprint 26 Lointek ,, 0:00
23 2 +0:02 221
Classic 33 Netherlands ,, 0:00
24 11 +0:24 211
TT 32 Team BMS BIRN ,, 0:00
25 23 +0:33 43
TT 21 Great Britain 0:07 0:07
26 7 +0:15 151
TT 22 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team ,, 0:07
27 47 +0:51 114
Classic 19 Mat-atom Team Sobotka ,, 0:07
28 45 +0:50 76
Classic 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx ,, 0:07
29 33 +0:44 122
Sprint 24 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:07
30 36 +0:46 45
Classic 19 Great Britain ,, 0:07
31 17 +0:29 212
Sprint 22 Team BMS BIRN ,, 0:07
32 25 +0:37 53
Climber 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:07
33 35 +0:45 26
Sprint 19 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:07
34 54 +0:56 195
Classic 21 Lointek ,, 0:07
35 38 +0:48 21
Sprint 24 Alé Cipollini 0:12 0:12
36 31 +0:40 85
TT 33 Hitec Products ,, 0:12
37 15 +0:28 25
TT 27 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:12
38 57 +0:58 62
Sprint 25 Lensworld - Zannata ,, 0:12
39 13 +0:27 156
TT 28 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team ,, 0:12
40 70 +1:07 192
Sprint 20 Lointek ,, 0:12
41 65 +1:02 96
Sprint 28 Lares-Waowdeals ,, 0:12
42 41 +0:48 75
Classic 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx ,, 0:12
43 49 +0:53 24
Sprint 30 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:12
44 56 +0:57 213
Classic 22 Team BMS BIRN ,, 0:12
45 50 +0:53 155
Climber 19 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team ,, 0:12
46 64 +1:02 175
TT 25 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:12
47 60 +1:00 121
Sprint 21 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:12
48 61 +1:00 145
Sprint 22 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 0:12
49 40 +0:48 56
Climber 30 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:12
50 43 +0:50 104
Climber 18 Germany ,, 0:12
51 72 +1:08 113
Climber 23 Mat-atom Team Sobotka ,, 0:12
52 81 +1:16 32
Sprint 27 Kazakhstan ,, 0:12
53 51 +0:53 186
TT 19 Sweden ,, 0:12
54 74 +1:10 162
Classic 19 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 0:12
55 16 +0:29 135
Sprint 22 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:12
56 48 +0:51 105
TT 18 Germany ,, 0:12
57 22 +0:32 132
Classic 23 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:12
58 46 +0:51 94
Climber 22 Lares-Waowdeals ,, 0:12
59 28 +0:38 214
Climber 21 Team BMS BIRN ,, 0:12
60 34 +0:44 12
TT 46 Team Bh Cycling ,, 0:12
61 83 +1:19 74
Sprint 20 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx ,, 0:12
62 37 +0:48 83
Climber 32 Hitec Products ,, 0:12
63 53 +0:55 41
Classic 20 Great Britain ,, 0:12
64 66 +1:03 204
Climber 21 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 0:12
65 89 +1:35 86
Classic 24 Hitec Products ,, 0:12
66 69 +1:07 201
Classic 28 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 0:12
67 44 +0:50 172
TT 22 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:12
68 59 +1:00 103
Sprint 19 Germany ,, 0:12
69 95 +1:53 141
Sprint 35 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 0:12
70 42 +0:49 171
Sprint 38 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:12
71 63 +1:02 73
Classic 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx ,, 0:12
72 75 +1:10 16
Sprint 25 Team Bh Cycling ,, 0:12
73 77 +1:14 112
TT 24 Mat-atom Team Sobotka 0:25 0:25
74 68 +1:06 102
TT 21 Germany ,, 0:25
75 29 +0:39 136
TT 23 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:25
76 58 +0:58 126
Sprint 21 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:25
77 62 +1:02 111
Climber 34 Mat-atom Team Sobotka ,, 0:25
78 73 +1:08 191
TT 32 Lointek ,, 0:25
79 76 +1:10 115
Sprint 20 Mat-atom Team Sobotka ,, 0:25
80 71 +1:08 3
Sprint 21 Wiggle High5 0:28 0:28
81 94 +1:52 124
TT 26 GRC Jan van Arckel 0:33 0:33
82 101 +2:43 15
Sprint 25 Team Bh Cycling 0:34 0:34
83 87 +1:31 173
Sprint 20 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:34
84 88 +1:32 202
Climber 36 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 0:34
85 80 +1:16 193
TT 24 Lointek ,, 0:34
86 85 +1:27 72
TT 20 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx ,, 0:34
87 97 +2:01 174
Climber 24 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:34
88 82 +1:18 161
Sprint 32 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 0:34
89 93 +1:48 31
Classic 21 Kazakhstan ,, 0:34
90 78 +1:14 84
TT 24 Hitec Products ,, 0:34
91 84 +1:26 44
Sprint 19 Great Britain 0:45 0:45
92 86 +1:28 54
Climber 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:45
93 92 +1:41 66
Sprint 27 Lensworld - Zannata ,, 0:45
94 91 +1:41 93
Classic 25 Lares-Waowdeals ,, 0:45
95 90 +1:39 143
Classic 25 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 0:45
96 79 +1:15 22
Sprint 26 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:45
97 96 +1:58 125
Sprint 23 GRC Jan van Arckel 1:12 1:12
98 98 +2:21 164
Sprint 20 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar 1:21 1:21
99 99 +2:32 11
TT 19 Team Bh Cycling 1:32 1:32
100 100 +2:33 142
Classic 21 De Sprinters Malderen 1:38 1:38
101 67 +1:06 176
TT 41 Keukens Redant Cycling Team 0:12 0:12
102 102 +3:18 222
TT 18 Netherlands 2:51 2:51
103 103 +4:11 14
TT 19 Team Bh Cycling 3:12 3:12
104 109 +4:51 166
TT 26 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar 3:39 3:39
105 105 +4:17 46
Sprint 19 Great Britain ,, 3:39
106 107 +4:24 203
Climber 18 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 3:39
107 112 +5:04 206
Sprint 37 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 3:39
108 110 +4:53 185
Classic 26 Sweden ,, 3:39
109 108 +4:28 194
TT 19 Lointek ,, 3:39
110 104 +4:17 42
Classic 20 Great Britain ,, 3:39
111 106 +4:18 63
Sprint 25 Lensworld - Zannata ,, 3:39
112 111 +5:03 144
Sprint 20 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 3:39
113 113 +5:10 183
Sprint 18 Sweden 4:21 4:21
114 114 +7:17 4
TT 21 Wiggle High5 6:46 6:46
115 115 +8:18 224
Sprint 18 Netherlands 7:32 7:32
116 116 +8:51 35
Sprint 19 Kazakhstan 7:33 7:33
117 117 +8:54 184
TT 22 Sweden 8:12 8:12
118 118 +13:18 163
Climber 18 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar 12:00 12:00
119 119 +19:49 205
TT 38 Isorex Cycling Team 19:00 19:00
DNF 33
Classic 19 Kazakhstan -
DNF 146
Classic 22 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNF 92
Sprint 23 Lares-Waowdeals -
DNF 216
Sprint 36 Team BMS BIRN -
DNF 116
Sprint 34 Mat-atom Team Sobotka -