The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EDWARDS Ruth United States | United States | 16 | 20 | 0:06:48 | 44.118 | |
2 | KRÖGER Mieke Germany | Germany | 12 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | 44.118 | |
3 | LABECKI Coryn United States | United States | 8 | 7 | 0:12 0:12 | 42.857 | |
4 | ERATH Tanja Germany | Germany | 6 | 5 | 0:16 0:16 | 42.453 | |
5 | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 5 | 4 | 0:19 0:19 | 42.155 | |
6 | RIFFEL Christa Germany | Germany | 4 | 3 | ,, 0:19 | 42.155 | |
7 | LIPPERT Liane Germany | Germany | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:19 | 42.155 | |
8 | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 2 | 1 | 0:20 0:20 | 42.056 | |
9 | DE VUYST Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:20 | 42.056 | |||
10 | MOBERG Emilie Norway | Norway | ,, 0:20 | 42.056 | |||
11 | VAN DER HULST Amber GRC Jan van Arckel | GRC Jan van Arckel | 0:21 0:21 | 41.958 | |||
12 | LUDWIG Hannah Germany | Germany | ,, 0:21 | 41.958 | |||
13 | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey France | France | 0:22 0:22 | 41.86 | |||
14 | ANDERSEN Susanne Norway | Norway | ,, 0:22 | 41.86 | |||
15 | BOSSUYT Shari Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 0:23 0:23 | 41.763 | |||
16 | AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 0:24 0:24 | 41.667 | |||
17 | SCHNEIDER Skylar United States | United States | 0:25 0:25 | 41.57 | |||
18 | HALL Katie United States | United States | ,, 0:25 | 41.57 | |||
19 | KNAVEN Britt Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | ,, 0:25 | 41.57 | |||
20 | BORGLI Stine Norway | Norway | 0:26 0:26 | 41.475 | |||
21 | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 0:28 0:28 | 41.284 | |||
22 | VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 0:28 | 41.284 | |||
23 | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 0:29 0:29 | 41.19 | |||
24 | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:29 | 41.19 | |||
25 | VAN DER BURG Nancy Jos Feron Lady Force | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:29 | 41.19 | |||
26 | SÜßEMILCH Laura Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 0:30 0:30 | 41.096 | |||
27 | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:30 | 41.096 | |||
28 | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 0:30 | 41.096 | |||
29 | CREAMER Lauren Multum Accountants Ladies Team | Multum Accountants Ladies Team | 0:31 0:31 | 41.002 | |||
30 | DE GROOT Marieke Jos Feron Lady Force | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:31 | 41.002 | |||
31 | DE JONG Thalita Multum Accountants Ladies Team | Multum Accountants Ladies Team | 0:32 0:32 | 40.909 | |||
32 | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:32 | 40.909 | |||
33 | JONKERS Eva Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 0:33 0:33 | 40.816 | |||
34 | KOOL Charlotte GRC Jan van Arckel | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 0:33 | 40.816 | |||
35 | BRAAM Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:33 | 40.816 | |||
36 | MEAKIN Emily Isorex Cycling Team | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | 40.816 | |||
37 | VAN TEESELING Bente GRC Jan van Arckel | GRC Jan van Arckel | 0:35 0:35 | 40.632 | |||
38 | HOOLWERF Cathalijne Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 0:36 0:36 | 40.541 | |||
39 | ARMÉE Nele Illi Bikes CT | Illi Bikes CT | 0:37 0:37 | 40.449 | |||
40 | LE MOUEL Célia France | France | ,, 0:37 | 40.449 | |||
41 | ERAUD Séverine Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:37 | 40.449 | |||
42 | JONGERIUS Claudia De Sprinters Malderen | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 0:37 | 40.449 | |||
43 | CLEVENGER Erica United States | United States | 0:38 0:38 | 40.359 | |||
44 | JUNIPER Nicola Isorex Cycling Team | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 0:38 | 40.359 | |||
45 | DRUYTS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:38 | 40.359 | |||
46 | VAN DEN BORN Eva De Sprinters Malderen | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 0:38 | 40.359 | |||
47 | KASPER Romy Germany | Germany | 0:39 0:39 | 40.268 | |||
48 | ABGRALL Noémie France | France | ,, 0:39 | 40.268 | |||
49 | WALDIS Andrea Illi Bikes CT | Illi Bikes CT | 0:41 0:41 | 40.089 | |||
50 | COLJÉ Maaike Restore Cycling | Restore Cycling | ,, 0:41 | 40.089 | |||
51 | GRÖNDAHL Antonia Isorex Cycling Team | Isorex Cycling Team | 0:42 0:42 | 40 | |||
52 | POLEGATCH Ana Paula Memorial Santos | Memorial Santos | ,, 0:42 | 40 | |||
53 | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:43 0:43 | 39.911 | |||
54 | MARTINS Maria Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 0:43 | 39.911 | |||
55 | NGUYỄN Thị Thật Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:43 | 39.911 | |||
56 | HANNES Kaat Jos Feron Lady Force | Jos Feron Lady Force | 0:44 0:44 | 39.823 | |||
57 | LYSTAD Vibeke Keukens Redant Cycling Team | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:44 | 39.823 | |||
58 | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:45 0:45 | 39.735 | |||
59 | BOOGAARD Emma Restore Cycling | Restore Cycling | ,, 0:45 | 39.735 | |||
60 | MEERTENS Lone Keukens Redant Cycling Team | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:45 | 39.735 | |||
61 | OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal Norway | Norway | 0:46 0:46 | 39.648 | |||
62 | VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty Keukens Redant Cycling Team | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:46 | 39.648 | |||
63 | SWINKELS Sylvie Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:47 0:47 | 39.56 | |||
64 | JOUNIER Lucie France | France | ,, 0:47 | 39.56 | |||
65 | VERHULST-WILD Gladys France | France | ,, 0:47 | 39.56 | |||
66 | DELBAERE Fien Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 0:47 | 39.56 | |||
67 | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 0:48 0:48 | 39.474 | |||
68 | DE SMEDT Marijke Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | ,, 0:48 | 39.474 | |||
69 | BAKKER Minke GRC Jan van Arckel | GRC Jan van Arckel | 0:50 0:50 | 39.301 | |||
70 | SARLIN Eeva Multum Accountants Ladies Team | Multum Accountants Ladies Team | ,, 0:50 | 39.301 | |||
71 | TORTOLINA Gaia Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | ,, 0:50 | 39.301 | |||
72 | COCKCROFT Emma Bianchi Dama Cycling Team | Bianchi Dama Cycling Team | ,, 0:50 | 39.301 | |||
73 | SCHMIDT Trine Illi Bikes CT | Illi Bikes CT | 0:51 0:51 | 39.216 | |||
74 | VAN HOUTUM Céline Jos Feron Lady Force | Jos Feron Lady Force | 0:52 0:52 | 39.13 | |||
75 | LAURANCE Typhaine France | France | ,, 0:52 | 39.13 | |||
76 | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 0:54 0:54 | 38.961 | |||
77 | ROES Maxime De Sprinters Malderen | De Sprinters Malderen | 0:55 0:55 | 38.877 | |||
78 | CROKET Gilke Illi Bikes CT | Illi Bikes CT | ,, 0:55 | 38.877 | |||
79 | MERCIER Elien Restore Cycling | Restore Cycling | 0:56 0:56 | 38.793 | |||
80 | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Norway | Norway | ,, 0:56 | 38.793 | |||
81 | RUBBENS Katrien Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 0:57 0:57 | 38.71 | |||
82 | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | 0:58 0:58 | 38.627 | |||
83 | SEITZ Aline Illi Bikes CT | Illi Bikes CT | ,, 0:58 | 38.627 | |||
84 | RAVNDAL Birgitte Keukens Redant Cycling Team | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:58 | 38.627 | |||
85 | BAPTISTA Kim Restore Cycling | Restore Cycling | ,, 0:58 | 38.627 | |||
86 | HOFFMANN Chantal Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 1:00 1:00 | 38.462 | |||
87 | BLANCO Iurani Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 1:00 | 38.462 | |||
88 | VAN GEYTE Katie Keukens Redant Cycling Team | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 1:00 | 38.462 | |||
89 | POWELL Jennifer Bianchi Dama Cycling Team | Bianchi Dama Cycling Team | ,, 1:00 | 38.462 | |||
90 | DOMMANSCHET Sharon Memorial Santos | Memorial Santos | 1:01 1:01 | 38.38 | |||
91 | LORVIK Ingrid Norway | Norway | ,, 1:01 | 38.38 | |||
92 | PEREKITKO Karolina Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 1:02 1:02 | 38.298 | |||
93 | VERHOEFF Ingrit Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | ,, 1:02 | 38.298 | |||
94 | BANLLES Maria Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 1:04 1:04 | 38.136 | |||
95 | SZABÓ Zsófia Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 1:04 | 38.136 | |||
96 | LÓPEZ Marga Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 1:05 1:05 | 38.055 | |||
97 | TRIAS Mireia Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 1:05 | 38.055 | |||
98 | VERSTICHELEN Femke Memorial Santos | Memorial Santos | 1:06 1:06 | 37.975 | |||
99 | MACMAHON Holly Bianchi Dama Cycling Team | Bianchi Dama Cycling Team | 1:07 1:07 | 37.895 | |||
100 | JOHANSSON Hanna Multum Accountants Ladies Team | Multum Accountants Ladies Team | ,, 1:07 | 37.895 | |||
101 | MARIEN Lynn De Sprinters Malderen | De Sprinters Malderen | 1:08 1:08 | 37.815 | |||
102 | DEBBOUDT Evelien Keukens Redant Cycling Team | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 1:08 | 37.815 | |||
103 | EVANS Alicia Multum Accountants Ladies Team | Multum Accountants Ladies Team | 1:09 1:09 | 37.736 | |||
104 | ORTEGA Patricia Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 1:11 1:11 | 37.578 | |||
105 | TRCKOVÁ Daniela Restore Cycling | Restore Cycling | ,, 1:11 | 37.578 | |||
106 | ARAUJO Thayna Memorial Santos | Memorial Santos | 1:12 1:12 | 37.5 | |||
107 | PANCHAUD Georgina Bianchi Dama Cycling Team | Bianchi Dama Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | 37.5 | |||
108 | VERHOEVEN Aurore De Sprinters Malderen | De Sprinters Malderen | 1:13 1:13 | 37.422 | |||
109 | EHRBERG Liisa Jos Feron Lady Force | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 1:13 | 37.422 | |||
110 | SHIMOYAMA Misuzu De Sprinters Malderen | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 1:13 | 37.422 | |||
111 | LÓPEZ Belén Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 1:17 1:17 | 37.113 | |||
112 | DENEEF Naika Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | ,, 1:17 | 37.113 | |||
113 | WIGHTMAN Kate Isorex Cycling Team | Isorex Cycling Team | 1:19 1:19 | 36.961 | |||
114 | REDDY Natasha Bianchi Dama Cycling Team | Bianchi Dama Cycling Team | 1:21 1:21 | 36.81 | |||
115 | CORSI Giovana Memorial Santos | Memorial Santos | ,, 1:21 | 36.81 | |||
116 | STONE Isabella Isorex Cycling Team | Isorex Cycling Team | 1:22 1:22 | 36.735 | |||
117 | GAß Daniela Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 1:23 1:23 | 36.66 | |||
118 | RIPOLL Teresa Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 1:23 | 36.66 | |||
119 | LENSECLAES Ditte Illi Bikes CT | Illi Bikes CT | 1:24 1:24 | 36.585 | |||
120 | ALVES MENDES Adriele Memorial Santos | Memorial Santos | ,, 1:24 | 36.585 | |||
121 | HOFMANN Jenny Jos Feron Lady Force | Jos Feron Lady Force | 1:30 1:30 | 36.145 | |||
122 | GÓMEZ Dolores Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 1:31 1:31 | 36.072 | |||
123 | HOFLAND Gina Restore Cycling | Restore Cycling | 1:37 1:37 | 35.644 | |||
124 | BRAGANO Laura Isorex Cycling Team | Isorex Cycling Team | 1:40 1:40 | 35.433 | |||
125 | DE ZOETE Mylène GRC Jan van Arckel | GRC Jan van Arckel | 1:45 1:45 | 35.088 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 September 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.118 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:30
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: