1 4 +3:09 82
Classic 27 United States 16 20 3:15:41
2 7 +3:23 102
Sprint 21 Norway 12 12 ,, 0:00
3 2 +0:29 21
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal Ladies 8 7 ,, 0:00
4 8 +3:27 104
Sprint 28 Norway 6 5 ,, 0:00
5 20 +3:37 42
Sprint 22 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 5 4 ,, 0:00
6 17 +3:35 33
Sprint 32 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 4 3 ,, 0:00
7 49 +4:00 53
Sprint 20 Sopela Women's Team 3 2 ,, 0:00
8 71 +8:05 163
Sprint 29 De Sprinters Malderen 2 1 ,, 0:00
9 1 +0:00 2
TT 26 Germany ,, 0:00
10 24 +3:40 191
Sprint 20 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:00
11 33 +3:45 31
Sprint 29 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 0:00
12 9 +3:28 195
Sprint 19 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:00
13 23 +3:39 34
Classic 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 0:00
14 22 +3:39 125
TT 25 Multum Accountants Ladies Team ,, 0:00
15 35 +3:46 3
Sprint 31 Germany ,, 0:00
16 63 +4:30 151
Sprint 38 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
17 54 +4:05 206
Sprint 18 Restore Cycling ,, 0:00
18 18 +3:35 43
Sprint 20 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 0:00
19 38 +3:48 146
Climber 25 Illi Bikes CT ,, 0:00
20 6 +3:23 4
TT 29 Germany ,, 0:00
21 31 +3:44 165
Sprint 21 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 0:00
22 10 +3:30 111
Sprint 19 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 ,, 0:00
23 44 +3:57 196
Sprint 22 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:00
24 15 +3:33 101
Climber 29 Norway ,, 0:00
25 45 +3:57 152
Sprint 22 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
26 53 +4:05 176
GC 28 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
27 3 +0:34 92
Classic 29 France ,, 0:00
28 51 +4:02 122
Classic 28 Multum Accountants Ladies Team 0:05 0:05
29 5 +3:12 81
Climber 26 United States ,, 0:05
30 12 +3:31 1
Climber 21 Germany ,, 0:05
31 52 +4:04 183
Sprint 22 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 0:05
32 29 +3:43 121
TT 27 Multum Accountants Ladies Team ,, 0:05
33 25 +3:41 24
Classic 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:05
34 57 +4:10 145
Sprint 22 Illi Bikes CT ,, 0:05
35 42 +3:56 181
Sprint 27 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 0:05
36 48 +3:59 44
Sprint 23 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 0:05
37 74 +8:48 171
Classic 21 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:05
38 11 +3:31 5
TT 21 Germany ,, 0:05
39 60 +4:25 186
TT 30 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 0:05
40 27 +3:42 41
TT 22 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 0:05
41 36 +3:47 132
Sprint 38 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 0:05
42 14 +3:32 11
Climber 32 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:05
43 59 +4:16 45
Classic 22 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 0:05
44 21 +3:37 115
TT 19 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 ,, 0:05
45 39 +3:49 141
TT 31 Illi Bikes CT ,, 0:05
46 32 +3:45 26
Sprint 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:05
47 67 +7:35 86
TT 25 United States ,, 0:05
48 30 +3:43 184
Sprint 33 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 0:05
49 41 +3:55 25
Sprint 26 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:05
50 37 +3:47 193
TT 20 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:05
51 43 +3:57 12
Classic 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:05
52 26 +3:41 182
Sprint 27 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 0:05
53 73 +8:47 175
TT 44 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:05
54 50 +4:01 32
TT 24 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 0:05
55 89 +18:02 205
Classic 18 Restore Cycling ,, 0:05
56 91 +18:17 52
Climber 21 Sopela Women's Team ,, 0:05
57 70 +7:55 51
Sprint 19 Sopela Women's Team ,, 0:05
58 58 +4:15 16
Climber 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:05
59 28 +3:42 15
Classic 28 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:05
60 98 +21:39 116
Sprint 18 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 ,, 0:05
61 13 +3:32 23
Climber 26 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:05
62 19 +3:36 114
TT 19 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 ,, 0:05
63 76 +9:03 173
TT 41 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:05
64 61 +4:28 106
Climber 21 Norway ,, 0:05
65 47 +3:59 96
Classic 22 France ,, 0:05
66 46 +3:59 93
Sprint 21 France ,, 0:05
67 86 +17:29 166
TT 26 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 0:05
68 77 +9:03 214
TT 31 Bianchi Dama Cycling Team ,, 0:05
69 16 +3:33 6
TT 19 Germany ,, 0:05
70 96 +20:17 155
Classic 48 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team ,, 0:05
71 88 +17:53 113
TT 19 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 ,, 0:05
72 72 +8:44 202
Climber 22 Restore Cycling ,, 0:05
73 55 +4:06 36
Classic 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 0:05
74 40 +3:51 91
Climber 19 France ,, 0:05
75 80 +9:20 71
TT 35 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 0:05
76 34 +3:45 134
TT 30 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 0:05
77 56 +4:09 85
Climber 32 United States 0:17 0:17
78 75 +9:02 13
Classic 19 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:17
79 94 +18:34 54
Classic 19 Sopela Women's Team ,, 0:17
80 66 +7:34 83
Sprint 21 United States ,, 0:17
81 103 +23:17 213
Sprint 27 Bianchi Dama Cycling Team 0:20 0:20
82 104 +23:24 133
Sprint 25 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 0:20
83 64 +4:33 103
Climber 22 Norway ,, 0:20
84 90 +18:14 62
TT 30 Memorial Santos ,, 0:20
85 84 +9:29 75
Climber 30 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 0:20
86 83 +9:26 172
Climber 34 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:20
87 68 +7:44 112
Sprint 18 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 ,, 0:20
88 79 +9:13 143
Classic 26 Illi Bikes CT ,, 0:20
89 78 +9:08 211
Classic 31 Bianchi Dama Cycling Team ,, 0:20
90 62 +4:29 142
TT 31 Illi Bikes CT ,, 0:20
91 85 +9:42 144
TT 20 Illi Bikes CT ,, 0:20
92 81 +9:23 46
Sprint 21 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 0:20
93 87 +17:52 174
Climber 20 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:20
94 99 +21:40 72
Climber 22 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 0:20
95 101 +23:07 154
Climber 20 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team ,, 0:20
96 97 +20:45 105
Climber 33 Norway ,, 0:20
97 82 +9:26 162
Climber 21 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 0:20
98 92 +18:18 95
TT 19 France 0:29 0:29
99 93 +18:33 94
Sprint 21 France ,, 0:29
100 100 +22:31 185
Classic 22 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 0:29
101 102 +23:09 161
Classic 22 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 0:29
102 65 +4:46 22
Classic 31 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:29
103 95 +19:09 135
Classic 20 Isorex Cycling Team 0:35 0:35
104 69 +7:49 153
Classic 25 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 0:00 0:00
DNF 35
Classic 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport -
DNF 66
Sprint 35 Memorial Santos -
DNS 164
Sprint 19 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNS 194
Sprint 20 GRC Jan van Arckel -