The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 15 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Trek-Segafredo Women | 34 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 16 | 20 | 0:05:33 | 47.568 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:02 | 11 | TT | BÄCKSTEDT Elynor Trek-Segafredo Women | 19 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 12 | 12 | 0:02 0:02 | 47.284 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:04 | 152 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Belgium | 31 | Belgium | 8 | 7 | 0:04 0:04 | 47.003 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:05 | 153 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Belgium | 25 | Belgium | 6 | 5 | 0:05 0:05 | 46.864 | ||
5 | 5 | +0:06 | 21 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | 4 | 0:06 0:06 | 46.726 | ||
6 | 6 | +0:08 | 42 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 4 | 3 | 0:08 0:08 | 46.452 | ||
7 | 7 | +0:08 | 53 | TT | NOOIJEN Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:08 | 46.452 | ||
8 | 8 | +0:09 | 46 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 2 | 1 | 0:09 0:09 | 46.316 | ||
9 | 9 | +0:11 | 25 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:11 0:11 | 46.047 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:12 | 23 | Climber | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:12 0:12 | 45.913 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:12 | 14 | TT | HANSON Lauretta Trek-Segafredo Women | 26 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 0:12 | 45.913 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:13 | 91 | Sprint | BOSSUYT Shari NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 0:13 0:13 | 45.78 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:14 | 94 | TT | KNAVEN Britt NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 0:14 0:14 | 45.648 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:14 | 63 | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 46 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | 45.648 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:14 | 22 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 32 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:14 | 45.648 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:14 | 166 | Classic | LE NET Marie France | 21 | France | ,, 0:14 | 45.648 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:14 | 43 | Classic | KOCH Franziska Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | ,, 0:14 | 45.648 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:15 | 12 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Trek-Segafredo Women | 25 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 0:15 0:15 | 45.517 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:16 | 74 | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 0:16 0:16 | 45.387 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:16 | 81 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:16 | 45.387 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:17 | 185 | Classic | YSLAND Anne Dorthe Norway | 19 | Norway | 0:17 0:17 | 45.257 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:19 | 54 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:19 0:19 | 45 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:19 | 184 | Climber | OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal Norway | 23 | Norway | ,, 0:19 | 45 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:19 | 121 | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 33 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | 45 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:19 | 204 | TT | LECHNER Corinna Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 26 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | 45 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:19 | 161 | Sprint | COPPONI Clara France | 22 | France | ,, 0:19 | 45 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:19 | 1 | Climber | MARTÍN Sara Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:19 | 45 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:19 | 164 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle France | 23 | France | ,, 0:19 | 45 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:20 | 55 | TT | BOS Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:20 0:20 | 44.873 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:20 | 131 | TT | VAN DE VEL Sara Team Rupelcleaning | 26 | Team Rupelcleaning | ,, 0:20 | 44.873 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:21 | 51 | Sprint | VAN DER HULST Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:21 0:21 | 44.746 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:21 | 41 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | ,, 0:21 | 44.746 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:21 | 86 | TT | PLICHTA Anna Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:21 | 44.746 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:21 | 36 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek Team BikeExchange | 33 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:21 | 44.746 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:21 | 95 | Climber | SOTO Catalina Anais NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | ,, 0:21 | 44.746 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:23 | 3 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 0:23 0:23 | 44.494 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:23 | 61 | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 29 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | 44.494 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:23 | 115 | Classic | DE WILDE Julie Plantur-Pura | 18 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 0:23 | 44.494 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:24 | 4 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 0:24 0:24 | 44.37 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:24 | 85 | Classic | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:24 | 44.37 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:25 | 13 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Trek-Segafredo Women | 31 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 0:25 0:25 | 44.246 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:25 | 52 | Classic | MARKUS Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:25 | 44.246 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:26 | 186 | TT | OLSEN Elise Marie Norway | 20 | Norway | 0:26 0:26 | 44.123 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:26 | 72 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 0:26 | 44.123 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:27 | 35 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Team BikeExchange | 34 | Team BikeExchange | 0:27 0:27 | 44 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:27 | 162 | Sprint | FORTIN Valentine France | 22 | France | ,, 0:27 | 44 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:27 | 16 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Trek-Segafredo Women | 39 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 0:27 | 44 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:27 | 33 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel Team BikeExchange | 23 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:27 | 44 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:28 | 73 | Classic | BERTEAU Victoire Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 20 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 0:28 0:28 | 43.878 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:28 | 245 | TT | GRIT Ilse Watersley Race & Development CT | 20 | Watersley Race & Development CT | ,, 0:28 | 43.878 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:29 | 124 | Climber | VAN DER WOLF Rosalie Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 20 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 0:29 0:29 | 43.757 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:29 | 84 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:29 | 43.757 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:29 | 83 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:29 | 43.757 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:30 | 92 | Classic | BORGSTRÖM Julia NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 0:30 0:30 | 43.636 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:30 | 56 | Sprint | VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:30 | 43.636 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:31 | 111 | Sprint | CANT Sanne Plantur-Pura | 30 | Plantur-Pura | 0:31 0:31 | 43.516 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:31 | 194 | Sprint | PRUISSCHER Arianna S-Bikes Doltcini | 22 | S-Bikes Doltcini | ,, 0:31 | 43.516 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:31 | 234 | TT | MOLENAAR Laura WV Schijndel | 19 | WV Schijndel | ,, 0:31 | 43.516 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:31 | 141 | Climber | VAN EMPEL Fem Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 18 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | ,, 0:31 | 43.516 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:31 | 112 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara Plantur-Pura | 23 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 0:31 | 43.516 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:31 | 82 | Classic | CASTRIQUE Alana Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:31 | 43.516 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:33 | 181 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Norway | 29 | Norway | 0:33 0:33 | 43.279 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:33 | 232 | TT | VAN ROOIJEN Anne WV Schijndel | 21 | WV Schijndel | ,, 0:33 | 43.279 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:34 | 136 | TT | GRÖNDAHL Antonia Team Rupelcleaning | 26 | Team Rupelcleaning | 0:34 0:34 | 43.161 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:35 | 44 | GC | OLAUSSON Wilma Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 0:35 0:35 | 43.043 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:35 | 26 | GC | BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:35 | 43.043 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:36 | 176 | Classic | TEUTENBERG Lea Lin Germany | 21 | Germany | 0:36 0:36 | 42.927 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:36 | 196 | Classic | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje S-Bikes Doltcini | 25 | S-Bikes Doltcini | ,, 0:36 | 42.927 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:37 | 32 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška Team BikeExchange | 24 | Team BikeExchange | 0:37 0:37 | 42.811 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:38 | 182 | Climber | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Norway | 22 | Norway | 0:38 0:38 | 42.695 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:38 | 125 | Classic | DE SMEDT Marijke Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 50 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:38 | 42.695 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:38 | 175 | Sprint | STERN Friederike Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 0:38 | 42.695 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:38 | 2 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:38 | 42.695 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:39 | 64 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 25 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 0:39 0:39 | 42.581 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:39 | 233 | Sprint | BOSKAMP Lente WV Schijndel | 18 | WV Schijndel | ,, 0:39 | 42.581 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:39 | 106 | TT | SOLOVEI Ganna Lviv Cycling Team women | 29 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:39 | 42.581 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:39 | 202 | Climber | NELSON Josie Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 19 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | 42.581 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:40 | 101 | TT | MACGREGOR Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team women | 38 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 0:40 0:40 | 42.466 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:40 | 213 | Sprint | MERTENS Fiona Bingoal-WB Ladies | 24 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | ,, 0:40 | 42.466 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:40 | 215 | Climber | WISEMAN Eleanor Bingoal-WB Ladies | 31 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | ,, 0:40 | 42.466 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:40 | 246 | TT | DESGAGNÉS Adèle Watersley Race & Development CT | 19 | Watersley Race & Development CT | ,, 0:40 | 42.466 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:40 | 236 | TT | KREULEN Daphne WV Schijndel | 19 | WV Schijndel | ,, 0:40 | 42.466 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:41 | 163 | Classic | GRANGIER India France | 21 | France | 0:41 0:41 | 42.353 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:41 | 226 | Climber | VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 21 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:41 | 42.353 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:42 | 65 | Climber | GHEKIERE Justine Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 25 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 0:42 0:42 | 42.24 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:42 | 71 | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 0:42 | 42.24 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:42 | 113 | Climber | WORST Annemarie Plantur-Pura | 25 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 0:42 | 42.24 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:42 | 135 | TT | BECKERS Isabelle Team Rupelcleaning | 38 | Team Rupelcleaning | ,, 0:42 | 42.24 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:42 | 171 | Classic | HECHLER Katharina Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 0:42 | 42.24 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:43 | 241 | Sprint | VAN ROOIJEN Eline Watersley Race & Development CT | 19 | Watersley Race & Development CT | 0:43 0:43 | 42.128 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:43 | 114 | Climber | VAN ALPHEN Aniek Plantur-Pura | 22 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 0:43 | 42.128 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:44 | 6 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 0:44 0:44 | 42.016 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:44 | 31 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Team BikeExchange | 28 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:44 | 42.016 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:44 | 96 | Sprint | WADSWORTH Emily NXTG Racing | 21 | NXTG Racing | ,, 0:44 | 42.016 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:44 | 134 | Sprint | BETZ Svenja Team Rupelcleaning | 25 | Team Rupelcleaning | ,, 0:44 | 42.016 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:45 | 165 | Sprint | LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane France | 19 | France | 0:45 0:45 | 41.905 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:45 | 132 | TT | NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion Team Rupelcleaning | 22 | Team Rupelcleaning | ,, 0:45 | 41.905 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:46 | 75 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 0:46 0:46 | 41.794 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:46 | 172 | Classic | REIßNER Lena Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 0:46 | 41.794 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:46 | 45 | Classic | SOEK Julia Team DSM | 30 | Team DSM | ,, 0:46 | 41.794 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:47 | 93 | Classic | SHARPE Amelia NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | 0:47 0:47 | 41.684 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:47 | 173 | TT | HEITZMANN Dorothea Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 0:47 | 41.684 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:47 | 225 | GC | RAVNDAL Birgitte Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 29 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | 41.684 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:48 | 62 | Sprint | JONGERIUS Claudia Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 23 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | 41.575 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:49 | 34 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Team BikeExchange | 26 | Team BikeExchange | 0:49 0:49 | 41.466 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:49 | 212 | TT | LANSSENS Lien Bingoal-WB Ladies | 32 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | ,, 0:49 | 41.466 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:51 | 191 | TT | VAINIONPÄÄ Laura S-Bikes Doltcini | 27 | S-Bikes Doltcini | 0:51 0:51 | 41.25 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:51 | 235 | Classic | VAN HELVOIRT Lisa WV Schijndel | 18 | WV Schijndel | ,, 0:51 | 41.25 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:51 | 5 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:51 | 41.25 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:52 | 142 | Sprint | VERDONSCHOT Laura Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 24 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 0:52 0:52 | 41.143 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:52 | 122 | Sprint | DELBAERE Fien Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 25 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:52 | 41.143 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:53 | 231 | Sprint | CENT Marit WV Schijndel | 22 | WV Schijndel | 0:53 0:53 | 41.036 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:53 | 133 | Sprint | KAY Anna Team Rupelcleaning | 22 | Team Rupelcleaning | ,, 0:53 | 41.036 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:53 | 154 | Sprint | PEETERS Jinse Belgium | 22 | Belgium | ,, 0:53 | 41.036 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:54 | 116 | Classic | BAKKER Manon Plantur-Pura | 21 | Plantur-Pura | 0:54 0:54 | 40.93 | ||||
116 | 116 | +0:54 | 102 | Sprint | DE ROECK Naomi Lviv Cycling Team women | 30 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:54 | 40.93 | ||||
117 | 117 | +0:54 | 145 | Sprint | VERHOEVEN Suzanne Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 25 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | ,, 0:54 | 40.93 | ||||
118 | 118 | +0:56 | 151 | Sprint | DE BAAT Kim Belgium | 30 | Belgium | 0:56 0:56 | 40.72 | ||||
119 | 119 | +0:57 | 192 | Sprint | VAN DIJKE Demi S-Bikes Doltcini | 20 | S-Bikes Doltcini | 0:57 0:57 | 40.615 | ||||
120 | 120 | +0:57 | 123 | Sprint | VAN HOUTUM Céline Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 24 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:57 | 40.615 | ||||
121 | 121 | +0:59 | 224 | TT | LYSTAD Vibeke Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 46 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 0:59 0:59 | 40.408 | ||||
122 | 122 | +1:00 | 221 | Classic | COTTER Imogen Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 27 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 1:00 1:00 | 40.305 | ||||
123 | 123 | +1:03 | 105 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Marga Lviv Cycling Team women | 23 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 1:03 1:03 | 40 | ||||
124 | 124 | +1:04 | 223 | Sprint | DEBBOUDT Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 43 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 1:04 1:04 | 39.899 | ||||
125 | 125 | +1:05 | 66 | Classic | COMMISSARIS Caren Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 27 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 1:05 1:05 | 39.799 | ||||
126 | 126 | +1:05 | 243 | Sprint | VERHOEFF Ingrit Watersley Race & Development CT | 20 | Watersley Race & Development CT | ,, 1:05 | 39.799 | ||||
127 | 127 | +1:06 | 104 | TT | BONDAR Viktoriya Lviv Cycling Team women | 25 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 1:06 1:06 | 39.699 | ||||
128 | 128 | +1:06 | 76 | Sprint | BAKKER Minke Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 1:06 | 39.699 | ||||
129 | 129 | +1:07 | 244 | Sprint | PÉLOQUIN Joséphine Watersley Race & Development CT | 20 | Watersley Race & Development CT | 1:07 1:07 | 39.6 | ||||
130 | 130 | +1:07 | 183 | GC | JØRGENSEN Tiril Norway | 20 | Norway | ,, 1:07 | 39.6 | ||||
131 | 131 | +1:08 | 201 | Classic | HOLMSGAARD Trine Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 23 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 1:08 1:08 | 39.501 | ||||
132 | 132 | +1:09 | 203 | Classic | DONNELLY Sami Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 19 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 1:09 1:09 | 39.403 | ||||
133 | 133 | +1:12 | 103 | Sprint | SHEVCHENKO Sofiia Lviv Cycling Team women | 18 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 1:12 1:12 | 39.111 | ||||
134 | 134 | +1:12 | 143 | Sprint | KAPTHEIJNS Maud Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 26 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | ,, 1:12 | 39.111 | ||||
135 | 135 | +1:16 | 174 | Sprint | DOPJANS Hanna Germany | 18 | Germany | 1:16 1:16 | 38.729 | ||||
136 | 136 | +1:21 | 126 | Climber | DEFOUR Lara Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 23 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 1:21 1:21 | 38.261 | ||||
137 | 137 | +1:21 | 216 | Climber | ZAVA Allison Bingoal-WB Ladies | 33 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | ,, 1:21 | 38.261 | ||||
138 | 138 | +1:25 | 146 | Climber | BROUWERS Julie Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 18 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 1:25 1:25 | 37.895 | ||||
139 | 139 | +1:25 | 222 | Climber | DEBBOUDT Evelien Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 36 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 1:25 | 37.895 | ||||
140 | 140 | +1:26 | 155 | Climber | FEYTENS Ellen Belgium | 20 | Belgium | 1:26 1:26 | 37.804 | ||||
141 | 141 | +1:30 | 214 | Classic | VROMANNE Justine Bingoal-WB Ladies | 19 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | 1:30 1:30 | 37.447 | ||||
142 | 142 | +1:32 | 211 | Classic | DEBOCK Julie Bingoal-WB Ladies | 40 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | 1:32 1:32 | 37.271 | ||||
143 | 143 | +1:32 | 195 | Classic | LIEGEOIS Desiree S-Bikes Doltcini | 23 | S-Bikes Doltcini | ,, 1:32 | 37.271 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Trek-Segafredo Women | 34 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 3 | 0:05:33 | .. | ||
2 | 11 | TT | BÄCKSTEDT Elynor Trek-Segafredo Women | 19 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
3 | 152 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Belgium | 31 | Belgium | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | 153 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Belgium | 25 | Belgium | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
5 | 21 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
6 | 42 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
7 | 53 | TT | NOOIJEN Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
8 | 46 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
9 | 25 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
10 | 23 | Climber | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
11 | 14 | TT | HANSON Lauretta Trek-Segafredo Women | 26 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
12 | 91 | Sprint | BOSSUYT Shari NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
13 | 94 | TT | KNAVEN Britt NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
14 | 63 | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 46 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
15 | 22 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 32 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
16 | 166 | Classic | LE NET Marie France | 21 | France | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
17 | 43 | Classic | KOCH Franziska Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
18 | 12 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Trek-Segafredo Women | 25 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
19 | 74 | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
20 | 81 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
21 | 185 | Classic | YSLAND Anne Dorthe Norway | 19 | Norway | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
22 | 54 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
23 | 184 | Climber | OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal Norway | 23 | Norway | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
24 | 121 | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 33 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
25 | 204 | TT | LECHNER Corinna Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 26 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
26 | 161 | Sprint | COPPONI Clara France | 22 | France | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
27 | 1 | Climber | MARTÍN Sara Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
28 | 164 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle France | 23 | France | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
29 | 55 | TT | BOS Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
30 | 131 | TT | VAN DE VEL Sara Team Rupelcleaning | 26 | Team Rupelcleaning | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
31 | 51 | Sprint | VAN DER HULST Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
32 | 41 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
33 | 86 | TT | PLICHTA Anna Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
34 | 36 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek Team BikeExchange | 33 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
35 | 95 | Climber | SOTO Catalina Anais NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
36 | 3 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
37 | 61 | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 29 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
38 | 115 | Classic | DE WILDE Julie Plantur-Pura | 18 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
39 | 4 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
40 | 85 | Classic | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
41 | 13 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Trek-Segafredo Women | 31 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
42 | 52 | Classic | MARKUS Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
43 | 186 | TT | OLSEN Elise Marie Norway | 20 | Norway | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
44 | 72 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
45 | 35 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Team BikeExchange | 34 | Team BikeExchange | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
46 | 162 | Sprint | FORTIN Valentine France | 22 | France | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
47 | 16 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Trek-Segafredo Women | 39 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
48 | 33 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel Team BikeExchange | 23 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
49 | 73 | Classic | BERTEAU Victoire Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 20 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
50 | 245 | TT | GRIT Ilse Watersley Race & Development CT | 20 | Watersley Race & Development CT | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
51 | 124 | Climber | VAN DER WOLF Rosalie Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 20 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
52 | 84 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
53 | 83 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
54 | 92 | Classic | BORGSTRÖM Julia NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
55 | 56 | Sprint | VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
56 | 111 | Sprint | CANT Sanne Plantur-Pura | 30 | Plantur-Pura | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
57 | 194 | Sprint | PRUISSCHER Arianna S-Bikes Doltcini | 22 | S-Bikes Doltcini | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
58 | 234 | TT | MOLENAAR Laura WV Schijndel | 19 | WV Schijndel | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
59 | 141 | Climber | VAN EMPEL Fem Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 18 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
60 | 112 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara Plantur-Pura | 23 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
61 | 82 | Classic | CASTRIQUE Alana Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
62 | 181 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Norway | 29 | Norway | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
63 | 232 | TT | VAN ROOIJEN Anne WV Schijndel | 21 | WV Schijndel | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
64 | 136 | TT | GRÖNDAHL Antonia Team Rupelcleaning | 26 | Team Rupelcleaning | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
65 | 44 | GC | OLAUSSON Wilma Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
66 | 26 | GC | BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
67 | 176 | Classic | TEUTENBERG Lea Lin Germany | 21 | Germany | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
68 | 196 | Classic | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje S-Bikes Doltcini | 25 | S-Bikes Doltcini | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
69 | 32 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška Team BikeExchange | 24 | Team BikeExchange | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
70 | 182 | Climber | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Norway | 22 | Norway | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
71 | 125 | Classic | DE SMEDT Marijke Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 50 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
72 | 175 | Sprint | STERN Friederike Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
73 | 2 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
74 | 64 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 25 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
75 | 233 | Sprint | BOSKAMP Lente WV Schijndel | 18 | WV Schijndel | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
76 | 106 | TT | SOLOVEI Ganna Lviv Cycling Team women | 29 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
77 | 202 | Climber | NELSON Josie Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 19 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
78 | 101 | TT | MACGREGOR Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team women | 38 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
79 | 213 | Sprint | MERTENS Fiona Bingoal-WB Ladies | 24 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
80 | 215 | Climber | WISEMAN Eleanor Bingoal-WB Ladies | 31 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
81 | 246 | TT | DESGAGNÉS Adèle Watersley Race & Development CT | 19 | Watersley Race & Development CT | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
82 | 236 | TT | KREULEN Daphne WV Schijndel | 19 | WV Schijndel | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
83 | 163 | Classic | GRANGIER India France | 21 | France | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
84 | 226 | Climber | VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 21 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
85 | 65 | Climber | GHEKIERE Justine Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 25 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
86 | 71 | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
87 | 113 | Climber | WORST Annemarie Plantur-Pura | 25 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
88 | 135 | TT | BECKERS Isabelle Team Rupelcleaning | 38 | Team Rupelcleaning | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
89 | 171 | Classic | HECHLER Katharina Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
90 | 241 | Sprint | VAN ROOIJEN Eline Watersley Race & Development CT | 19 | Watersley Race & Development CT | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
91 | 114 | Climber | VAN ALPHEN Aniek Plantur-Pura | 22 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
92 | 6 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
93 | 31 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Team BikeExchange | 28 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
94 | 96 | Sprint | WADSWORTH Emily NXTG Racing | 21 | NXTG Racing | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
95 | 134 | Sprint | BETZ Svenja Team Rupelcleaning | 25 | Team Rupelcleaning | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
96 | 165 | Sprint | LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane France | 19 | France | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
97 | 132 | TT | NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion Team Rupelcleaning | 22 | Team Rupelcleaning | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
98 | 75 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
99 | 172 | Classic | REIßNER Lena Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
100 | 45 | Classic | SOEK Julia Team DSM | 30 | Team DSM | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
101 | 93 | Classic | SHARPE Amelia NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
102 | 173 | TT | HEITZMANN Dorothea Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
103 | 225 | GC | RAVNDAL Birgitte Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 29 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
104 | 62 | Sprint | JONGERIUS Claudia Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 23 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
105 | 34 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Team BikeExchange | 26 | Team BikeExchange | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
106 | 212 | TT | LANSSENS Lien Bingoal-WB Ladies | 32 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
107 | 191 | TT | VAINIONPÄÄ Laura S-Bikes Doltcini | 27 | S-Bikes Doltcini | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
108 | 235 | Classic | VAN HELVOIRT Lisa WV Schijndel | 18 | WV Schijndel | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
109 | 5 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
110 | 142 | Sprint | VERDONSCHOT Laura Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 24 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
111 | 122 | Sprint | DELBAERE Fien Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 25 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
112 | 231 | Sprint | CENT Marit WV Schijndel | 22 | WV Schijndel | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
113 | 133 | Sprint | KAY Anna Team Rupelcleaning | 22 | Team Rupelcleaning | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
114 | 154 | Sprint | PEETERS Jinse Belgium | 22 | Belgium | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
115 | 116 | Classic | BAKKER Manon Plantur-Pura | 21 | Plantur-Pura | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
116 | 102 | Sprint | DE ROECK Naomi Lviv Cycling Team women | 30 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
117 | 145 | Sprint | VERHOEVEN Suzanne Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 25 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
118 | 151 | Sprint | DE BAAT Kim Belgium | 30 | Belgium | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
119 | 192 | Sprint | VAN DIJKE Demi S-Bikes Doltcini | 20 | S-Bikes Doltcini | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
120 | 123 | Sprint | VAN HOUTUM Céline Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 24 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
121 | 224 | TT | LYSTAD Vibeke Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 46 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
122 | 221 | Classic | COTTER Imogen Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 27 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
123 | 105 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Marga Lviv Cycling Team women | 23 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
124 | 223 | Sprint | DEBBOUDT Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 43 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
125 | 66 | Classic | COMMISSARIS Caren Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 27 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
126 | 243 | Sprint | VERHOEFF Ingrit Watersley Race & Development CT | 20 | Watersley Race & Development CT | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
127 | 104 | TT | BONDAR Viktoriya Lviv Cycling Team women | 25 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
128 | 76 | Sprint | BAKKER Minke Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
129 | 244 | Sprint | PÉLOQUIN Joséphine Watersley Race & Development CT | 20 | Watersley Race & Development CT | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
130 | 183 | GC | JØRGENSEN Tiril Norway | 20 | Norway | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
131 | 201 | Classic | HOLMSGAARD Trine Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 23 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
132 | 203 | Classic | DONNELLY Sami Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 19 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
133 | 103 | Sprint | SHEVCHENKO Sofiia Lviv Cycling Team women | 18 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
134 | 143 | Sprint | KAPTHEIJNS Maud Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 26 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
135 | 174 | Sprint | DOPJANS Hanna Germany | 18 | Germany | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
136 | 126 | Climber | DEFOUR Lara Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 23 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
137 | 216 | Climber | ZAVA Allison Bingoal-WB Ladies | 33 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
138 | 146 | Climber | BROUWERS Julie Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 18 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
139 | 222 | Climber | DEBBOUDT Evelien Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 36 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 1:25 | .. | |||
140 | 155 | Climber | FEYTENS Ellen Belgium | 20 | Belgium | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
141 | 214 | Classic | VROMANNE Justine Bingoal-WB Ladies | 19 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
142 | 211 | Classic | DEBOCK Julie Bingoal-WB Ladies | 40 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
143 | 195 | Classic | LIEGEOIS Desiree S-Bikes Doltcini | 23 | S-Bikes Doltcini | ,, 1:32 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | TT | BÄCKSTEDT Elynor Trek-Segafredo Women | 19 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 0:05:35 | .. | |
2 | 42 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
3 | 53 | TT | NOOIJEN Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
4 | 46 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
5 | 25 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
6 | 91 | Sprint | BOSSUYT Shari NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
7 | 94 | TT | KNAVEN Britt NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
8 | 166 | Classic | LE NET Marie France | 21 | France | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
9 | 43 | Classic | KOCH Franziska Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
10 | 185 | Classic | YSLAND Anne Dorthe Norway | 19 | Norway | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
11 | 54 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
12 | 161 | Sprint | COPPONI Clara France | 22 | France | ,, 0:17 | .. | |
13 | 131 | TT | VAN DE VEL Sara Team Rupelcleaning | 26 | Team Rupelcleaning | ,, 0:17 | .. | |
14 | 55 | TT | BOS Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
15 | 95 | Climber | SOTO Catalina Anais NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
16 | 115 | Classic | DE WILDE Julie Plantur-Pura | 18 | Plantur-Pura | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
17 | 186 | TT | OLSEN Elise Marie Norway | 20 | Norway | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
18 | 162 | Sprint | FORTIN Valentine France | 22 | France | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
19 | 73 | Classic | BERTEAU Victoire Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 20 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
20 | 245 | TT | GRIT Ilse Watersley Race & Development CT | 20 | Watersley Race & Development CT | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
21 | 124 | Climber | VAN DER WOLF Rosalie Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 20 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
22 | 92 | Classic | BORGSTRÖM Julia NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
23 | 56 | Sprint | VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:28 | .. | |
24 | 234 | TT | MOLENAAR Laura WV Schijndel | 19 | WV Schijndel | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
25 | 141 | Climber | VAN EMPEL Fem Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 18 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
26 | 82 | Classic | CASTRIQUE Alana Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
27 | 232 | TT | VAN ROOIJEN Anne WV Schijndel | 21 | WV Schijndel | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
28 | 44 | GC | OLAUSSON Wilma Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |
29 | 26 | GC | BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
30 | 176 | Classic | TEUTENBERG Lea Lin Germany | 21 | Germany | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |
31 | 233 | Sprint | BOSKAMP Lente WV Schijndel | 18 | WV Schijndel | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |
32 | 236 | Sprint | KREULEN Daphne WV Schijndel | 19 | WV Schijndel | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
33 | 163 | Classic | GRANGIER India France | 21 | France | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
34 | 226 | Climber | VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 21 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | .. | |
35 | 241 | Sprint | VAN ROOIJEN Eline Watersley Race & Development CT | 19 | Watersley Race & Development CT | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
36 | 114 | Climber | VAN ALPHEN Aniek Plantur-Pura | 22 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
37 | 96 | Sprint | WADSWORTH Emily NXTG Racing | 21 | NXTG Racing | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
38 | 165 | Sprint | LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane France | 19 | France | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |
39 | 132 | TT | NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion Team Rupelcleaning | 22 | Team Rupelcleaning | ,, 0:43 | .. | |
40 | 93 | Classic | SHARPE Amelia NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
41 | 235 | Classic | VAN HELVOIRT Lisa WV Schijndel | 18 | WV Schijndel | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
42 | 231 | Sprint | CENT Marit WV Schijndel | 22 | WV Schijndel | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |
43 | 133 | Sprint | KAY Anna Team Rupelcleaning | 22 | Team Rupelcleaning | ,, 0:51 | .. | |
44 | 154 | Sprint | PEETERS Jinse Belgium | 22 | Belgium | ,, 0:51 | .. | |
45 | 116 | Classic | BAKKER Manon Plantur-Pura | 21 | Plantur-Pura | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |
46 | 192 | Classic | VAN DIJKE Demi S-Bikes Doltcini | 20 | S-Bikes Doltcini | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |
47 | 103 | Sprint | SHEVCHENKO Sofiia Lviv Cycling Team women | 18 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |
48 | 146 | Sprint | BROUWERS Julie Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 18 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |
49 | 155 | Sprint | FEYTENS Ellen Belgium | 20 | Belgium | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |
50 | 214 | Classic | VROMANNE Justine Bingoal-WB Ladies | 19 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | 1:28 1:28 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trek-Segafredo Women | WTW | 0:16:53 | .. |
2 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | WTW | 0:15 0:15 | .. |
3 | Team DSM | WTW | 0:17 0:17 | .. |
4 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | CTW | 0:33 0:33 | .. |
5 | NXTG Racing | CTW | 0:34 0:34 | .. |
6 | France | NAT | 0:38 0:38 | .. |
7 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | CTW | 0:47 0:47 | .. |
8 | Norway | NAT | 0:48 0:48 | .. |
9 | Belgium | NAT | ,, 0:48 | .. |
10 | Movistar Team | WTW | 0:52 0:52 | .. |
11 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | CTW | 0:56 0:56 | .. |
12 | Team BikeExchange | WTW | 1:01 1:01 | .. |
13 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | CTW | 1:02 1:02 | .. |
14 | Plantur-Pura | CTW | 1:11 1:11 | .. |
15 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | CTW | 1:12 1:12 | .. |
16 | Team Rupelcleaning | CTW | 1:22 1:22 | .. |
17 | WV Schijndel | CLUB | 1:29 1:29 | .. |
18 | Watersley Race & Development CT | CLUB | 1:37 1:37 | .. |
19 | Germany | NAT | 1:42 1:42 | .. |
20 | S-Bikes Doltcini | CLUB | 1:44 1:44 | .. |
21 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | CLUB | 1:52 1:52 | .. |
22 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |
23 | Lviv Cycling Team women | CTW | 1:59 1:59 | .. |
24 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | CLUB | 2:03 2:03 | .. |
25 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | CLUB | 2:13 2:13 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 0:16:53 |
2 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:15 |
3 | Team DSM | 0:17 |
4 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:33 |
5 | NXTG Racing | 0:34 |
6 | France | 0:38 |
7 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 0:47 |
8 | Norway | 0:48 |
9 | Belgium | ,, |
10 | Movistar Team | 0:52 |
11 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 0:56 |
12 | Team BikeExchange | 1:01 |
13 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 1:02 |
14 | Plantur-Pura | 1:11 |
15 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 1:12 |
16 | Team Rupelcleaning | 1:22 |
17 | WV Schijndel | 1:29 |
18 | Watersley Race & Development CT | 1:37 |
19 | Germany | 1:42 |
20 | S-Bikes Doltcini | 1:44 |
21 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 1:52 |
22 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | 1:55 |
23 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 1:59 |
24 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 2:03 |
25 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 2:13 |
Race information
- Date:22 June 2021
- Start time:14:00
- Avg. speed winner:47.568 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:4.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:30
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: