2021»
Lotto Belgium Tour
(2.1)2021»Stage 1»Blankenberge›Bruges(112.6km)
Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Cobbled sprint 1
Sprint
Cobbled sprint 2
Cobbled sprint 3
Team day classification
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
1 | Wiebes Lorena | Team DSM | 2:28:57 |
2 | van der Hulst Amber | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, |
3 | Bossuyt Shari | NXTG Racing | ,, |
4 | Bredewold Mischa | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, |
5 | Le Net Marie | France | ,, |
6 | van Empel Fem | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | ,, |
7 | Teutenberg Lea Lin | Germany | ,, |
8 | Georgi Pfeiffer | Team DSM | ,, |
9 | Cent Marit | WV Schijndel | ,, |
10 | Nooijen Lieke | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, |
11 | De Wilde Julie | Plantur-Pura | ,, |
12 | Nelson Josie | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | ,, |
13 | Ysland Anne Dorthe | Norway | ,, |
14 | Koch Franziska | Team DSM | ,, |
15 | Stern Friederike | Germany | ,, |
16 | Borgström Julia | NXTG Racing | ,, |
17 | Shevchenko Sofiia | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, |
18 | Olausson Wilma | Team DSM | ,, |
19 | Bakker Manon | Plantur-Pura | ,, |
20 | van Alphen Aniek | Plantur-Pura | ,, |
21 | Soto Catalina Anais | NXTG Racing | ,, |
22 | Fortin Valentine | France | ,, |
23 | Berteau Victoire | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, |
24 | Knaven Britt | NXTG Racing | ,, |
25 | Wadsworth Emily | NXTG Racing | ,, |
26 | van der Wolf Rosalie | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | ,, |
27 | Hechler Katharina | Germany | 0:32 |
28 | Olsen Elise Marie | Norway | ,, |
29 | Jørgensen Tiril | Norway | ,, |
30 | Kay Anna | Team Rupelcleaning | ,, |
31 | Ludwig Hannah | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:34 |
32 | Grit Ilse | Watersley Race & Development CT | ,, |
33 | van Helvoirt Lisa | WV Schijndel | ,, |
34 | van Rooijen Anne | WV Schijndel | 0:49 |
35 | le Deunff Marie-Morgane | France | ,, |
36 | Bradbury Neve | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, |
37 | Peeters Jinse | Belgium | ,, |
38 | Dopjans Hanna | Germany | ,, |
39 | Grangier India | France | ,, |
40 | van Dijke Demi | S-Bikes Doltcini | ,, |
41 | van de Guchte Quinty | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, |
42 | Bos Leonie | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, |
43 | Bäckstedt Elynor | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, |
44 | Brouwers Julie | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | ,, |
45 | van Rooijen Eline | Watersley Race & Development CT | ,, |
46 | Heitzmann Dorothea | Germany | ,, |
47 | Verhoeff Ingrit | Watersley Race & Development CT | ,, |
48 | Molenaar Laura | WV Schijndel | ,, |
49 | Martín Sara | Movistar Team | 0:00 |
50 | Boskamp Lente | WV Schijndel | 1:57 |
51 | Copponi Clara | France | 4:40 |
52 | Desgagnés Adèle | Watersley Race & Development CT | 8:04 |
53 | Feytens Ellen | Belgium | ,, |
54 | Vromanne Justine | Bingoal-WB Ladies | ,, |
55 | Reißner Lena | Germany | ,, |
56 | Kreulen Daphne | WV Schijndel | ,, |
57 | Sharpe Amelia | NXTG Racing | ,, |
58 | Castrique Alana | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 8:12 |
59 | Norbert Riberolle Marion | Team Rupelcleaning | ,, |
60 | Donnelly Sami | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | ,, |
61 | van Haaften Kirstie | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 8:20 |