1 2 +0:02 46
Sprint 22 Team DSM 16 20 2:28:57
2 1 +0:00 152
Sprint 31 Belgium 12 12 ,, 0:00
3 17 +0:23 3
Sprint 30 Movistar Team 8 7 ,, 0:00
4 5 +0:10 21
TT 25 Canyon//SRAM Racing 6 5 ,, 0:00
5 23 +0:25 51
Sprint 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg 5 4 ,, 0:00
6 8 +0:16 14
TT 26 Trek-Segafredo Women 4 3 ,, 0:00
7 55 +0:53 34
Sprint 26 Team BikeExchange 3 2 ,, 0:00
8 39 +0:37 181
Sprint 29 Norway 2 1 ,, 0:00
9 24 +0:25 41
Sprint 22 Team DSM ,, 0:00
10 4 +0:06 153
Classic 25 Belgium ,, 0:00
11 9 +0:17 91
Sprint 20 NXTG Racing ,, 0:00
12 37 +0:35 194
Sprint 22 S-Bikes Doltcini ,, 0:00
13 18 +0:23 54
Classic 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:00
14 12 +0:18 166
Classic 21 France ,, 0:00
15 32 +0:31 33
Classic 23 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:00
16 38 +0:35 141
Climber 18 Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen ,, 0:00
17 41 +0:40 176
Classic 21 Germany ,, 0:00
18 6 +0:12 42
Classic 20 Team DSM ,, 0:00
19 59 +0:57 231
Sprint 22 WV Schijndel ,, 0:00
20 7 +0:12 53
TT 19 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:00
21 53 +0:51 225
GC 29 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
22 49 +0:48 6
Sprint 24 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
23 26 +0:27 115
Classic 18 Plantur-Pura ,, 0:00
24 64 +1:01 123
Sprint 24 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team ,, 0:00
25 30 +0:29 52
Classic 24 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:00
26 46 +0:43 202
Climber 19 Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team ,, 0:00
27 14 +0:20 74
Classic 24 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 0:00
28 15 +0:20 81
Sprint 25 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
29 45 +0:42 2
Classic 26 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
30 54 +0:52 62
Sprint 23 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,, 0:00
31 16 +0:21 185
Classic 19 Norway ,, 0:00
32 28 +0:28 85
Classic 25 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
33 42 +0:42 182
Climber 22 Norway ,, 0:00
34 70 +1:10 76
Sprint 24 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 0:00
35 3 +0:04 15
TT 34 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 0:00
36 62 +0:58 102
Sprint 30 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 0:00
37 27 +0:28 4
TT 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
38 29 +0:29 13
Classic 31 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 0:00
39 47 +0:46 113
Climber 25 Plantur-Pura ,, 0:00
40 22 +0:23 164
Classic 23 France ,, 0:00
41 13 +0:18 43
Classic 20 Team DSM ,, 0:00
42 43 +0:42 175
Sprint 20 Germany ,, 0:00
43 36 +0:34 92
Classic 20 NXTG Racing ,, 0:00
44 74 +1:16 103
Sprint 18 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 0:00
45 40 +0:39 44
GC 20 Team DSM ,, 0:00
46 61 +0:58 116
Classic 21 Plantur-Pura ,, 0:00
47 58 +0:56 142
Sprint 24 Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen ,, 0:00
48 48 +0:47 114
Climber 22 Plantur-Pura ,, 0:00
49 35 +0:33 83
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
50 25 +0:25 95
Climber 20 NXTG Racing ,, 0:00
51 11 +0:18 63
TT 46 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,, 0:00
52 31 +0:31 162
Sprint 22 France ,, 0:00
53 33 +0:32 73
Classic 20 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 0:00
54 10 +0:18 94
TT 20 NXTG Racing ,, 0:00
55 50 +0:48 96
Sprint 21 NXTG Racing ,, 0:00
56 19 +0:23 184
Climber 23 Norway ,, 0:00
57 34 +0:33 124
Climber 20 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team ,, 0:00
58 20 +0:23 121
TT 33 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team ,, 0:00
59 52 +0:50 45
Classic 30 Team DSM ,, 0:00
60 63 +1:00 151
Sprint 30 Belgium ,, 0:00
61 66 +1:04 191
TT 27 S-Bikes Doltcini 0:09 0:09
62 44 +0:42 36
TT 33 Team BikeExchange 0:17 0:17
63 75 +1:18 31
Classic 28 Team BikeExchange 0:30 0:30
64 76 +1:18 171
Classic 21 Germany 0:32 0:32
65 65 +1:02 186
TT 20 Norway ,, 0:32
66 102 +1:43 183
GC 20 Norway ,, 0:32
67 57 +0:56 131
TT 26 Team Rupelcleaning ,, 0:32
68 87 +1:29 133
Sprint 22 Team Rupelcleaning ,, 0:32
69 60 +0:57 204
TT 26 Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 0:34 0:34
70 51 +0:49 25
TT 21 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:34
71 68 +1:06 245
TT 20 Watersley Race & Development CT ,, 0:34
72 88 +1:30 122
Sprint 25 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team ,, 0:34
73 86 +1:29 235
Classic 18 WV Schijndel ,, 0:34
74 83 +1:26 232
TT 21 WV Schijndel 0:49 0:49
75 98 +1:38 165
Sprint 19 France ,, 0:49
76 91 +1:32 106
TT 29 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 0:49
77 85 +1:28 26
GC 19 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:49
78 103 +1:46 154
Sprint 22 Belgium ,, 0:49
79 109 +2:09 174
Sprint 18 Germany ,, 0:49
80 90 +1:32 64
Classic 25 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,, 0:49
81 107 +1:59 104
TT 25 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 0:49
82 94 +1:34 163
Classic 21 France ,, 0:49
83 101 +1:42 212
TT 32 Bingoal-WB Ladies ,, 0:49
84 67 +1:05 23
Climber 22 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:49
85 73 +1:16 61
TT 29 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,, 0:49
86 108 +2:01 201
Classic 23 Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team ,, 0:49
87 104 +1:50 192
Classic 20 S-Bikes Doltcini ,, 0:49
88 95 +1:34 226
Climber 21 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:49
89 89 +1:31 125
Classic 50 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team ,, 0:49
90 77 +1:19 72
Sprint 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 0:49
91 93 +1:33 213
Sprint 24 Bingoal-WB Ladies ,, 0:49
92 71 +1:13 55
TT 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:49
93 105 +1:58 66
Classic 27 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,, 0:49
94 78 +1:20 35
Climber 34 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:49
95 56 +0:55 11
TT 19 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 0:49
96 99 +1:39 75
Classic 25 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 0:49
97 82 +1:24 112
Climber 23 Plantur-Pura ,, 0:49
98 96 +1:35 135
TT 38 Team Rupelcleaning ,, 0:49
99 110 +2:18 146
TT 18 Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen ,, 0:49
100 97 +1:36 241
Sprint 19 Watersley Race & Development CT ,, 0:49
101 69 +1:07 22
Climber 32 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:49
102 100 +1:40 173
TT 20 Germany ,, 0:49
103 106 +1:58 243
Sprint 20 Watersley Race & Development CT ,, 0:49
104 92 +1:33 101
TT 38 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 0:49
105 81 +1:24 234
TT 19 WV Schijndel ,, 0:49
106 79 +1:20 16
TT 39 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 0:49
107 72 +1:14 86
TT 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:49
108 80 +1:24 111
Sprint 30 Plantur-Pura ,, 0:49
109 84 +1:27 136
TT 26 Team Rupelcleaning ,, 0:49
110 21 +0:23 1
Climber 22 Movistar Team 0:00 0:00
111 111 +2:40 233
Sprint 18 WV Schijndel 1:57 1:57
112 112 +3:37 105
Sprint 23 Lviv Cycling Team women 2:30 2:30
113 113 +3:40 5
TT 29 Movistar Team 2:45 2:45
114 114 +5:03 161
Sprint 22 France 4:40 4:40
115 128 +9:07 224
TT 46 Keukens Redant Cycling Team 8:04 8:04
116 118 +8:48 215
Climber 31 Bingoal-WB Ladies ,, 8:04
117 119 +8:48 246
TT 19 Watersley Race & Development CT ,, 8:04
118 134 +9:34 155
TT 20 Belgium ,, 8:04
119 136 +9:38 214
Classic 19 Bingoal-WB Ladies ,, 8:04
120 124 +8:54 172
Classic 20 Germany ,, 8:04
121 123 +8:52 134
Sprint 25 Team Rupelcleaning ,, 8:04
122 137 +9:40 211
Sprint 40 Bingoal-WB Ladies ,, 8:04
123 121 +8:50 65
Climber 25 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,, 8:04
124 130 +9:12 223
Sprint 43 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 8:04
125 133 +9:33 222
Sprint 36 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 8:04
126 120 +8:48 236
Sprint 19 WV Schijndel ,, 8:04
127 132 +9:29 216
Sprint 33 Bingoal-WB Ladies ,, 8:04
128 116 +8:45 32
Climber 24 Team BikeExchange ,, 8:04
129 126 +8:55 93
Classic 19 NXTG Racing ,, 8:04
130 117 +8:47 82
Classic 22 Lotto Soudal Ladies 8:12 8:12
131 127 +9:01 132
TT 22 Team Rupelcleaning ,, 8:12
132 122 +8:52 196
Classic 25 S-Bikes Doltcini ,, 8:12
133 131 +9:25 203
Classic 19 Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team ,, 8:12
134 135 +9:37 126
Climber 23 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team ,, 8:12
135 129 +9:10 145
Sprint 25 Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen ,, 8:12
136 115 +8:31 12
Classic 25 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 8:12
137 125 +8:54 56
Sprint 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg 8:20 8:20
138 138 +18:48 143
Sprint 26 Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen 17:32 17:32
DNF 84
Climber 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 221
Classic 27 Keukens Redant Cycling Team -
DNF 71
Sprint 25 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT -
DNF 244
Sprint 20 Watersley Race & Development CT -
DNF 195
Sprint 23 S-Bikes Doltcini -