1 5 +0:58 22
Climber 32 Canyon//SRAM Racing 16 20 3:49:31
2 1 +0:00 46
Sprint 22 Team DSM 12 12 0:03 0:03
3 2 +0:02 153
Classic 25 Belgium 8 7 ,, 0:03
4 3 +0:09 15
TT 34 Trek-Segafredo Women 6 5 0:04 0:04
5 4 +0:37 4
TT 27 Movistar Team 5 4 0:08 0:08
6 6 +0:59 152
Sprint 31 Belgium 4 3 1:00 1:00
7 35 +2:25 111
Sprint 30 Plantur-Pura 3 2 ,, 1:00
8 7 +1:13 42
Classic 20 Team DSM 2 1 ,, 1:00
9 22 +1:36 194
Sprint 22 S-Bikes Doltcini ,, 1:00
10 18 +1:28 115
Classic 18 Plantur-Pura ,, 1:00
11 25 +1:43 182
Climber 22 Norway ,, 1:00
12 9 +1:18 91
Sprint 20 NXTG Racing ,, 1:00
13 16 +1:26 51
Sprint 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 1:00
14 11 +1:19 43
Classic 20 Team DSM ,, 1:00
15 26 +1:43 2
Classic 26 Movistar Team ,, 1:00
16 37 +2:30 133
Sprint 22 Team Rupelcleaning ,, 1:00
17 15 +1:24 1
Climber 22 Movistar Team ,, 1:00
18 38 +2:33 64
Classic 25 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,, 1:00
19 19 +1:29 85
Classic 25 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 1:00
20 10 +1:19 166
Classic 21 France ,, 1:00
21 42 +9:51 65
Climber 25 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,, 1:00
22 36 +2:25 112
Climber 23 Plantur-Pura ,, 1:00
23 27 +1:47 113
Climber 25 Plantur-Pura ,, 1:00
24 31 +2:06 23
Climber 22 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 1:00
25 8 +1:17 14
TT 26 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 1:00
26 13 +1:24 184
Climber 23 Norway ,, 1:00
27 14 +1:24 121
TT 33 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team ,, 1:00
28 28 +1:50 25
TT 21 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 1:00
29 20 +1:30 52
Classic 24 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 1:00
30 12 +1:22 185
Classic 19 Norway ,, 1:00
31 30 +1:57 131
TT 26 Team Rupelcleaning ,, 1:00
32 34 +2:21 35
Climber 34 Team BikeExchange ,, 1:00
33 17 +1:27 54
Classic 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:03 1:03
34 32 +2:06 225
GC 29 Keukens Redant Cycling Team 1:14 1:14
35 43 +10:07 134
Sprint 25 Team Rupelcleaning ,, 1:14
36 29 +1:52 181
Sprint 29 Norway ,, 1:14
37 21 +1:33 63
TT 46 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,, 1:14
38 23 +1:38 164
Classic 23 France ,, 1:14
39 24 +1:40 41
Sprint 22 Team DSM ,, 1:14
40 33 +2:12 92
Classic 20 NXTG Racing 1:37 1:37
41 39 +3:47 26
GC 19 Canyon//SRAM Racing 2:18 2:18
42 40 +3:51 83
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal Ladies 3:17 3:17
43 45 +13:32 82
Classic 22 Lotto Soudal Ladies 4:44 4:44
44 41 +8:29 61
TT 29 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 7:15 7:15
45 44 +11:41 21
TT 25 Canyon//SRAM Racing 11:33 11:33
46 46 +14:14 53
TT 19 Parkhotel Valkenburg 14:01 14:01
47 52 +14:34 73
Classic 20 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 14:01
48 53 +14:35 162
Sprint 22 France 14:03 14:03
49 51 +14:29 95
Climber 20 NXTG Racing ,, 14:03
50 68 +15:23 72
Sprint 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 14:03
51 49 +14:24 81
Sprint 25 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 14:03
52 76 +15:38 163
Classic 21 France ,, 14:03
53 80 +22:52 215
Climber 31 Bingoal-WB Ladies ,, 14:03
54 63 +15:01 231
Sprint 22 WV Schijndel ,, 14:03
55 71 +15:30 232
TT 21 WV Schijndel ,, 14:03
56 47 +14:22 94
TT 20 NXTG Racing ,, 14:03
57 77 +15:38 226
Climber 21 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 14:03
58 55 +14:37 124
Climber 20 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team ,, 14:03
59 70 +15:28 234
TT 19 WV Schijndel ,, 14:03
60 64 +15:01 204
TT 26 Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team ,, 14:03
61 73 +15:34 122
Sprint 25 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team ,, 14:03
62 48 +14:24 74
Classic 24 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 14:03
63 74 +15:35 125
Classic 50 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team ,, 14:03
64 78 +16:05 201
Classic 23 Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team ,, 14:03
65 65 +15:02 116
Classic 21 Plantur-Pura ,, 14:03
66 58 +14:51 114
Climber 22 Plantur-Pura ,, 14:03
67 61 +14:57 34
Sprint 26 Team BikeExchange ,, 14:03
68 66 +15:04 151
Sprint 30 Belgium ,, 14:03
69 54 +14:35 33
Classic 23 Team BikeExchange ,, 14:03
70 57 +14:44 176
Classic 21 Germany ,, 14:03
71 82 +23:05 132
TT 22 Team Rupelcleaning ,, 14:03
72 56 +14:43 44
GC 20 Team DSM ,, 14:03
73 72 +15:31 136
TT 26 Team Rupelcleaning ,, 14:03
74 75 +15:37 101
TT 38 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 14:03
75 67 +15:08 191
TT 27 S-Bikes Doltcini ,, 14:03
76 83 +23:14 145
Sprint 25 Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen ,, 14:03
77 60 +14:56 62
Sprint 23 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,, 14:03
78 79 +22:49 32
Climber 24 Team BikeExchange ,, 14:03
79 59 +14:54 45
Classic 30 Team DSM ,, 14:03
80 50 +14:27 3
Sprint 30 Movistar Team ,, 14:03
81 69 +15:24 16
TT 39 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 14:03
82 81 +22:59 93
Classic 19 NXTG Racing ,, 14:03
83 62 +14:59 11
TT 19 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 14:03
84 87 +27:31 186
TT 20 Norway 26:28 26:28
85 92 +28:07 165
Sprint 19 France ,, 26:28
86 99 +28:22 183
GC 20 Norway 26:38 26:38
87 85 +27:27 6
Sprint 24 Movistar Team ,, 26:38
88 89 +27:37 102
Sprint 30 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 26:38
89 95 +28:12 213
Sprint 24 Bingoal-WB Ladies ,, 26:38
90 101 +28:29 192
Sprint 20 S-Bikes Doltcini ,, 26:38
91 94 +28:11 106
TT 29 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 26:38
92 105 +29:19 233
Sprint 18 WV Schijndel ,, 26:38
93 104 +28:38 104
TT 25 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 26:38
94 106 +30:19 5
TT 29 Movistar Team ,, 26:38
95 84 +27:22 202
Climber 19 Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team ,, 26:38
96 107 +35:27 236
Climber 19 WV Schijndel ,, 26:38
97 103 +28:37 243
Sprint 20 Watersley Race & Development CT ,, 26:38
98 97 +28:15 241
Sprint 19 Watersley Race & Development CT ,, 26:38
99 96 +28:14 135
TT 38 Team Rupelcleaning ,, 26:38
100 90 +27:40 123
Sprint 24 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team ,, 26:38
101 111 +45:27 143
Sprint 26 Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen ,, 26:38
102 100 +28:25 154
Sprint 22 Belgium ,, 26:38
103 109 +35:33 172
Classic 20 Germany ,, 26:38
104 88 +27:35 142
Sprint 24 Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen ,, 26:38
105 93 +28:08 235
Classic 18 WV Schijndel ,, 26:38
106 86 +27:27 96
Sprint 21 NXTG Racing ,, 26:38
107 91 +27:57 31
Classic 28 Team BikeExchange ,, 26:38
108 98 +28:21 212
TT 32 Bingoal-WB Ladies ,, 26:38
109 102 +28:37 66
Classic 27 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,, 26:38
110 108 +35:31 196
Classic 25 S-Bikes Doltcini ,, 26:38
111 110 +36:02 223
Sprint 43 Keukens Redant Cycling Team 26:49 26:49
DNF 86
TT 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 36
TT 33 Team BikeExchange -
DNF 175
Sprint 20 Germany -
DNF 173
TT 20 Germany -
DNF 174
TT 18 Germany -
DNF 222
TT 36 Keukens Redant Cycling Team -
DNF 224
TT 46 Keukens Redant Cycling Team -
DNF 55
TT 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 56
Sprint 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 75
Classic 25 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT -
DNF 76
Sprint 24 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT -
DNF 155
Sprint 20 Belgium -
DNF 12
Classic 25 Trek-Segafredo Women -
DNF 13
Classic 31 Trek-Segafredo Women -
DNF 103
Sprint 18 Lviv Cycling Team women -
DNF 105
Sprint 23 Lviv Cycling Team women -
DNF 245
TT 20 Watersley Race & Development CT -
DNF 246
TT 19 Watersley Race & Development CT -
DNF 211
TT 40 Bingoal-WB Ladies -
DNF 214
Classic 19 Bingoal-WB Ladies -
DNF 216
Classic 33 Bingoal-WB Ladies -
DNF 146
Classic 18 Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen -
DNF 141
Climber 18 Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen -
DNS 171
Classic 21 Germany -
DNS 161
Sprint 22 France -
DNS 203
Sprint 19 Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team -
DNS 126
Climber 23 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team -