Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»Lotto Belgium Tour (2.1)

2019  Prologue  »  Mettet  ›  Mettet   (5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:0081 Winder RuthUnited States 26United States161644.1186:486:48
22+0:002 Kröger MiekeGermany 26Germany121144.118,,0:00
33+0:1282 Rivera CorynUnited States 27United States8642.8570:120:12
44+0:164 Erath TanjaGermany 29Germany6542.4530:160:16
55+0:1921 Kopecky LotteLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies5442.1550:190:19
66+0:195 Riffel ChristaGermany 21Germany4242.155,,0:19
77+0:191 Lippert LianeGermany 21Germany342.155,,0:19
88+0:2023 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies242.0560:200:20
99+0:2011 de Vuyst SofieParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg 42.056,,0:20
1010+0:20104 Moberg EmilieNorway 28Norway42.056,,0:20
1111+0:21195 Van Der Hulst AmberGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel41.9580:210:21
1212+0:216 Ludwig HannahGermany 19Germany41.958,,0:21
1313+0:2292 Cordon-Ragot AudreyFrance 29France41.8600:220:22
1414+0:22102 Andersen SusanneNorway 21Norway41.860,,0:22
1515+0:23111 Bossuyt ShariRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-2341.7630:230:23
1616+0:24114 Ammerlaan RozemarijnRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-2341.6670:240:24
1717+0:2583 Schneider SkylarUnited States 21United States41.5700:250:25
1818+0:2585 Hall KatieUnited States 32United States41.570,,0:25
1919+0:25115 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-2341.570,,0:25
2020+0:26101 Borgli StineNorway 29Norway41.4750:260:26
2121+0:2833 Jeuland-Tranchant PascaleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 32Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport41.2840:280:28
2222+0:2843 Van Haaften KirstieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team41.284,,0:28
2323+0:2935 Vandenbroucke SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport41.1900:290:29
2424+0:2924 Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies41.190,,0:29
2525+0:29182 Van Der Burg NancyJos Feron Lady Force 27Jos Feron Lady Force41.190,,0:29
2626+0:3041 SÜßemilch LauraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team41.0960:300:30
2727+0:3015 Van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg 41.096,,0:30
2828+0:3042 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team41.096,,0:30
2929+0:31121 Creamer LaurenMultum Accountants Ladies Team 27Multum Accountants Ladies Team41.0020:310:31
3030+0:31184 van Witzenburg MariekeJos Feron Lady Force 33Jos Feron Lady Force41.002,,0:31
3131+0:32125 de Jong ThalitaMultum Accountants Ladies Team 25Multum Accountants Ladies Team40.9090:320:32
3232+0:3234 Vandenbulcke JesseDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport40.909,,0:32
3333+0:33112 Jonkers EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-2340.8160:330:33
3434+0:33191 Kool CharlotteGRC Jan van Arckel 20GRC Jan van Arckel40.816,,0:33
3535+0:3326 Braam DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies40.816,,0:33
3636+0:33134 Meakin EmilyIsorex Cycling Team 30Isorex Cycling Team40.816,,0:33
3737+0:35193 Van Teeseling BenteGRC Jan van Arckel 20GRC Jan van Arckel40.6320:350:35
3838+0:36113 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-2340.5410:360:36
3939+0:37141 Armee NeleIlli Bikes CT 31Illi Bikes CT40.4490:370:37
4040+0:3795 Le Mouel CeliaFrance 19France40.449,,0:37
4141+0:3732 Eraud SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport40.449,,0:37
4242+0:37165 Jongerius ClaudiaDe Sprinters Malderen 21De Sprinters Malderen40.449,,0:37
4343+0:3886 Clevenger EricaUnited States 25United States40.3590:380:38
4444+0:38132 Juniper NicolaIsorex Cycling Team 38Isorex Cycling Team40.359,,0:38
4545+0:3831 Druyts KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport40.359,,0:38
4646+0:38166 Van Den Born EvaDe Sprinters Malderen 26De Sprinters Malderen40.359,,0:38
4747+0:393 Kasper RomyGermany 31Germany40.2680:390:39
4848+0:3991 Abgrall NoémieFrance 19France40.268,,0:39
4949+0:41146 Waldis AndreaIlli Bikes CT 25Illi Bikes CT40.0890:410:41
5050+0:41202 Coljé Maaike Restore cycling 22Restore cycling40.089,,0:41
5151+0:42131 Gröndahl AntoniaIsorex Cycling Team 24Isorex Cycling Team40.0000:420:42
5252+0:4262 Polegatch Ana PaulaMemorial Santos 30Memorial Santos40.000,,0:42
5353+0:4316 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg 39.9110:430:43
5454+0:4353 Martins MariaSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team39.911,,0:43
5555+0:4325 Nguyễn Thị ThậtLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies39.911,,0:43
5656+0:44181 Hannes KaatJos Feron Lady Force 27Jos Feron Lady Force39.8230:440:44
5757+0:44175 Lystad Vibeke Keukens Redant Cycling Team 44Keukens Redant Cycling Team39.823,,0:44
5858+0:4512 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 39.7350:450:45
5959+0:45205 Boogaard EmmaRestore cycling 18Restore cycling39.735,,0:45
6060+0:45171 Meertens Lone Keukens Redant Cycling Team 21Keukens Redant Cycling Team39.735,,0:45
6161+0:46103 Ottestad Mie BjørndalNorway 22Norway39.6480:460:46
6262+0:46174 Van Der Guchte QuintyKeukens Redant Cycling Team 20Keukens Redant Cycling Team39.648,,0:46
6363+0:4713 Swinkels SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg 39.5600:470:47
6464+0:4793 Jounier LucieFrance 21France39.560,,0:47
6565+0:4796 Verhulst GladysFrance 22France39.560,,0:47
6666+0:4744 Delbaere FienHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team39.560,,0:47
6767+0:4872 Benito MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team39.4740:480:48
6868+0:48155 De Smedt MarijkeEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 48Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team39.474,,0:48
6969+0:50196 Bakker MinkeGRC Jan van Arckel 22GRC Jan van Arckel39.3010:500:50
7070+0:50122 Sarlin Eeva Multum Accountants Ladies Team 28Multum Accountants Ladies Team39.301,,0:50
7171+0:50152 Tortolina GaiaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 22Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team39.301,,0:50
7272+0:50211 Cockcroft EmmaBianchi Dama Cycling Team 31Bianchi Dama Cycling Team39.301,,0:50
7373+0:51142 Schmidt TrineIlli Bikes CT 31Illi Bikes CT39.2160:510:51
7474+0:52183 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force 22Jos Feron Lady Force39.1300:520:52
7575+0:5294 Laurance TyphaineFrance 21France39.130,,0:52
7676+0:5436 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport38.9610:540:54
7777+0:55161 Roes MaximeDe Sprinters Malderen 22De Sprinters Malderen38.8770:550:55
7878+0:55143 Croket GilkeIlli Bikes CT 26Illi Bikes CT38.877,,0:55
7979+0:56201 Mercier Elien Restore cycling 26Restore cycling38.7930:560:56
8080+0:56106 Gaskjenn IngvildNorway 21Norway38.793,,0:56
8181+0:57153 Rubbens Katrien Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 25Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team38.7100:570:57
8282+0:5851 Rodríguez SofiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team38.6270:580:58
8383+0:58145 Seitz AlineIlli Bikes CT 22Illi Bikes CT38.627,,0:58
8484+0:58176 Ravndal BirgitteKeukens Redant Cycling Team 28Keukens Redant Cycling Team38.627,,0:58
8585+0:58206 Baptista KimRestore cycling 18Restore cycling38.627,,0:58
8686+1:0022 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies 31Lotto Soudal Ladies38.4621:001:00
8787+1:0052 Blanco IuraniSopela Women's Team 21Sopela Women's Team38.462,,1:00
8888+1:00173 Van Geyte KatieKeukens Redant Cycling Team 41Keukens Redant Cycling Team38.462,,1:00
8989+1:00214 Powell JenniferBianchi Dama Cycling Team 31Bianchi Dama Cycling Team38.462,,1:00
9090+1:0164 Dommanschet SharonMemorial Santos 21Memorial Santos38.3801:011:01
9191+1:01105 Lorvik IngridNorway 33Norway38.380,,1:01
9292+1:02154 Perekitko KarolinaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 20Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team38.2981:021:02
9393+1:02116 Verhoeff IngritRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-2338.298,,1:02
9494+1:0473 Banlles MariaMassi - Tactic Women Team 18Massi - Tactic Women Team38.1361:041:04
9595+1:0445 Szabó ZsófiaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team38.136,,1:04
9696+1:0546 Lopez MargaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team38.0551:051:05
9797+1:0554 Trias Jordan MireiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team38.055,,1:05
9898+1:0666 Verstichelen FemkeMemorial Santos 35Memorial Santos37.9751:061:06
9999+1:07212 Macmahon Holly Bianchi Dama Cycling Team 21Bianchi Dama Cycling Team37.8951:071:07
100100+1:07123 Johansson Johanna Multum Accountants Ladies Team 19Multum Accountants Ladies Team37.895,,1:07
101101+1:08162 Marien LynnDe Sprinters Malderen 21De Sprinters Malderen37.8151:081:08
102102+1:08172 Debboudt EvelienKeukens Redant Cycling Team 34Keukens Redant Cycling Team37.815,,1:08
103103+1:09124 Evans AliciaMultum Accountants Ladies Team 32Multum Accountants Ladies Team37.7361:091:09
104104+1:1175 Ortega PatriciaMassi - Tactic Women Team 30Massi - Tactic Women Team37.5781:111:11
105105+1:11204 TrckovÁ DanielaRestore cycling 20Restore cycling37.578,,1:11
106106+1:1265 Araujo ThaynaMemorial Santos 22Memorial Santos37.5001:121:12
107107+1:12213 Panchaud GeorginaBianchi Dama Cycling Team 27Bianchi Dama Cycling Team37.500,,1:12
108108+1:13163 Verhoeven AuroreDe Sprinters Malderen 29De Sprinters Malderen37.4221:131:13
109109+1:13186 Ehrberg LiisaJos Feron Lady Force 30Jos Feron Lady Force37.422,,1:13
110110+1:13164 Shimoyama MisuzuDe Sprinters Malderen 19De Sprinters Malderen37.422,,1:13
111111+1:1771 López BelénMassi - Tactic Women Team 35Massi - Tactic Women Team37.1131:171:17
112112+1:17156 Deneef NaikaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 24Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team37.113,,1:17
113113+1:19133 Wightman KateIsorex Cycling Team 25Isorex Cycling Team36.9611:191:19
114114+1:21215 Reddy NatashaBianchi Dama Cycling Team 20Bianchi Dama Cycling Team36.8101:211:21
115115+1:2163 Corsi GiovanaMemorial Santos 36Memorial Santos36.810,,1:21
116116+1:22135 Stone IsabellaIsorex Cycling Team 20Isorex Cycling Team36.7351:221:22
117117+1:23151 Gaß DanielaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 38Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team36.6601:231:23
118118+1:2374 Ripoll TeresaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team36.660,,1:23
119119+1:24144 Lenseclaes DitteIlli Bikes CT 20Illi Bikes CT36.5851:241:24
120120+1:2461 Alves Mendes AdrieleMemorial Santos 24Memorial Santos36.585,,1:24
121121+1:30185 Hofmann JennyJos Feron Lady Force 22Jos Feron Lady Force36.1451:301:30
122122+1:3176 Gómez DoloresMassi - Tactic Women Team 20Massi - Tactic Women Team36.0721:311:31
123123+1:37203 Hofland GinaRestore cycling 25Restore cycling35.6441:371:37
124124+1:40136 Bragano Laura Isorex Cycling Team 18Isorex Cycling Team35.4331:401:40
125125+1:45194 De Zoete MyleneGRC Jan van Arckel 20GRC Jan van Arckel35.0881:451:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
181 Winder RuthUnited States 26United States386:486:48
22 Kröger MiekeGermany 26Germany,,0:00
382 Rivera CorynUnited States 27United States0:120:12
44 Erath TanjaGermany 29Germany0:160:16
521 Kopecky LotteLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies0:190:19
65 Riffel ChristaGermany 21Germany,,0:19
71 Lippert LianeGermany 21Germany,,0:19
823 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies0:200:20
911 de Vuyst SofieParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:20
10104 Moberg EmilieNorway 28Norway,,0:20
11195 Van Der Hulst AmberGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel0:210:21
126 Ludwig HannahGermany 19Germany,,0:21
1392 Cordon-Ragot AudreyFrance 29France0:220:22
14102 Andersen SusanneNorway 21Norway,,0:22
15111 Bossuyt ShariRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-230:230:23
16114 Ammerlaan RozemarijnRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-230:240:24
1783 Schneider SkylarUnited States 21United States0:250:25
1885 Hall KatieUnited States 32United States,,0:25
19115 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,0:25
20101 Borgli StineNorway 29Norway0:260:26
2133 Jeuland-Tranchant PascaleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 32Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:280:28
2243 Van Haaften KirstieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:28
2335 Vandenbroucke SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:290:29
2424 Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:29
25182 Van Der Burg NancyJos Feron Lady Force 27Jos Feron Lady Force,,0:29
2641 SÜßemilch LauraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team0:300:30
2715 Van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:30
2842 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:30
29121 Creamer LaurenMultum Accountants Ladies Team 27Multum Accountants Ladies Team0:310:31
30184 van Witzenburg MariekeJos Feron Lady Force 33Jos Feron Lady Force,,0:31
31125 de Jong ThalitaMultum Accountants Ladies Team 25Multum Accountants Ladies Team0:320:32
3234 Vandenbulcke JesseDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:32
33112 Jonkers EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-230:330:33
34191 Kool CharlotteGRC Jan van Arckel 20GRC Jan van Arckel,,0:33
3526 Braam DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:33
36134 Meakin EmilyIsorex Cycling Team 30Isorex Cycling Team,,0:33
37193 Van Teeseling BenteGRC Jan van Arckel 20GRC Jan van Arckel0:350:35
38113 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-230:360:36
39141 Armee NeleIlli Bikes CT 31Illi Bikes CT0:370:37
4095 Le Mouel CeliaFrance 19France,,0:37
4132 Eraud SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:37
42165 Jongerius ClaudiaDe Sprinters Malderen 21De Sprinters Malderen,,0:37
4386 Clevenger EricaUnited States 25United States0:380:38
44132 Juniper NicolaIsorex Cycling Team 38Isorex Cycling Team,,0:38
4531 Druyts KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:38
46166 Van Den Born EvaDe Sprinters Malderen 26De Sprinters Malderen,,0:38
473 Kasper RomyGermany 31Germany0:390:39
4891 Abgrall NoémieFrance 19France,,0:39
49146 Waldis AndreaIlli Bikes CT 25Illi Bikes CT0:410:41
50202 Coljé Maaike Restore cycling 22Restore cycling,,0:41
51131 Gröndahl AntoniaIsorex Cycling Team 24Isorex Cycling Team0:420:42
5262 Polegatch Ana PaulaMemorial Santos 30Memorial Santos,,0:42
5316 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:430:43
5453 Martins MariaSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team,,0:43
5525 Nguyễn Thị ThậtLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:43
56181 Hannes KaatJos Feron Lady Force 27Jos Feron Lady Force0:440:44
57175 Lystad Vibeke Keukens Redant Cycling Team 44Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,0:44
5812 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:450:45
59205 Boogaard EmmaRestore cycling 18Restore cycling,,0:45
60171 Meertens Lone Keukens Redant Cycling Team 21Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,0:45
61103 Ottestad Mie BjørndalNorway 22Norway0:460:46
62174 Van Der Guchte QuintyKeukens Redant Cycling Team 20Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,0:46
6313 Swinkels SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:470:47
6493 Jounier LucieFrance 21France,,0:47
6596 Verhulst GladysFrance 22France,,0:47
6644 Delbaere FienHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:47
6772 Benito MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team0:480:48
68155 De Smedt MarijkeEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 48Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,0:48
69196 Bakker MinkeGRC Jan van Arckel 22GRC Jan van Arckel0:500:50
70122 Sarlin Eeva Multum Accountants Ladies Team 28Multum Accountants Ladies Team,,0:50
71152 Tortolina GaiaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 22Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,0:50
72211 Cockcroft EmmaBianchi Dama Cycling Team 31Bianchi Dama Cycling Team,,0:50
73142 Schmidt TrineIlli Bikes CT 31Illi Bikes CT0:510:51
74183 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force 22Jos Feron Lady Force0:520:52
7594 Laurance TyphaineFrance 21France,,0:52
7636 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:540:54
77161 Roes MaximeDe Sprinters Malderen 22De Sprinters Malderen0:550:55
78143 Croket GilkeIlli Bikes CT 26Illi Bikes CT,,0:55
79201 Mercier Elien Restore cycling 26Restore cycling0:560:56
80106 Gaskjenn IngvildNorway 21Norway,,0:56
81153 Rubbens Katrien Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 25Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team0:570:57
8251 Rodríguez SofiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team0:580:58
83145 Seitz AlineIlli Bikes CT 22Illi Bikes CT,,0:58
84176 Ravndal BirgitteKeukens Redant Cycling Team 28Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,0:58
85206 Baptista KimRestore cycling 18Restore cycling,,0:58
8622 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies 31Lotto Soudal Ladies1:001:00
8752 Blanco IuraniSopela Women's Team 21Sopela Women's Team,,1:00
88173 Van Geyte KatieKeukens Redant Cycling Team 41Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,1:00
89214 Powell JenniferBianchi Dama Cycling Team 31Bianchi Dama Cycling Team,,1:00
9064 Dommanschet SharonMemorial Santos 21Memorial Santos1:011:01
91105 Lorvik IngridNorway 33Norway,,1:01
92154 Perekitko KarolinaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 20Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team1:021:02
93116 Verhoeff IngritRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,1:02
9473 Banlles MariaMassi - Tactic Women Team 18Massi - Tactic Women Team1:041:04
9545 Szabó ZsófiaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,1:04
9646 Lopez MargaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team1:051:05
9754 Trias Jordan MireiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team,,1:05
9866 Verstichelen FemkeMemorial Santos 35Memorial Santos1:061:06
99212 Macmahon Holly Bianchi Dama Cycling Team 21Bianchi Dama Cycling Team1:071:07
100123 Johansson Johanna Multum Accountants Ladies Team 19Multum Accountants Ladies Team,,1:07
101162 Marien LynnDe Sprinters Malderen 21De Sprinters Malderen1:081:08
102172 Debboudt EvelienKeukens Redant Cycling Team 34Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,1:08
103124 Evans AliciaMultum Accountants Ladies Team 32Multum Accountants Ladies Team1:091:09
10475 Ortega PatriciaMassi - Tactic Women Team 30Massi - Tactic Women Team1:111:11
105204 TrckovÁ DanielaRestore cycling 20Restore cycling,,1:11
10665 Araujo ThaynaMemorial Santos 22Memorial Santos1:121:12
107213 Panchaud GeorginaBianchi Dama Cycling Team 27Bianchi Dama Cycling Team,,1:12
108163 Verhoeven AuroreDe Sprinters Malderen 29De Sprinters Malderen1:131:13
109186 Ehrberg LiisaJos Feron Lady Force 30Jos Feron Lady Force,,1:13
110164 Shimoyama MisuzuDe Sprinters Malderen 19De Sprinters Malderen,,1:13
11171 López BelénMassi - Tactic Women Team 35Massi - Tactic Women Team1:171:17
112156 Deneef NaikaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 24Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,1:17
113133 Wightman KateIsorex Cycling Team 25Isorex Cycling Team1:191:19
114215 Reddy NatashaBianchi Dama Cycling Team 20Bianchi Dama Cycling Team1:211:21
11563 Corsi GiovanaMemorial Santos 36Memorial Santos,,1:21
116135 Stone IsabellaIsorex Cycling Team 20Isorex Cycling Team1:221:22
117151 Gaß DanielaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 38Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team1:231:23
11874 Ripoll TeresaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team,,1:23
119144 Lenseclaes DitteIlli Bikes CT 20Illi Bikes CT1:241:24
12061 Alves Mendes AdrieleMemorial Santos 24Memorial Santos,,1:24
121185 Hofmann JennyJos Feron Lady Force 22Jos Feron Lady Force1:301:30
12276 Gómez DoloresMassi - Tactic Women Team 20Massi - Tactic Women Team1:311:31
123203 Hofland GinaRestore cycling 25Restore cycling1:371:37
124136 Bragano Laura Isorex Cycling Team 18Isorex Cycling Team1:401:40
125194 De Zoete MyleneGRC Jan van Arckel 20GRC Jan van Arckel1:451:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
16+0:195 Riffel ChristaGermany 21Germany7:077:07
27+0:191 Lippert LianeGermany 21Germany,,0:00
311+0:21195 Van Der Hulst AmberGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel0:020:02
412+0:216 Ludwig HannahGermany 19Germany,,0:02
514+0:22102 Andersen SusanneNorway 21Norway0:030:03
615+0:23111 Bossuyt ShariRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-230:040:04
716+0:24114 Ammerlaan RozemarijnRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-230:050:05
817+0:2583 Schneider SkylarUnited States 21United States0:060:06
919+0:25115 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,0:06
1022+0:2843 Van Haaften KirstieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team0:090:09
1126+0:3041 SÜßemilch LauraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team0:110:11
1233+0:33112 Jonkers EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-230:140:14
1334+0:33191 Kool CharlotteGRC Jan van Arckel 20GRC Jan van Arckel,,0:14
1437+0:35193 Van Teeseling BenteGRC Jan van Arckel 20GRC Jan van Arckel0:160:16
1538+0:36113 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-230:170:17
1640+0:3795 Le Mouel CeliaFrance 19France0:180:18
1742+0:37165 Jongerius ClaudiaDe Sprinters Malderen 21De Sprinters Malderen,,0:18
1848+0:3991 Abgrall NoémieFrance 19France0:200:20
1950+0:41202 Coljé Maaike Restore cycling 22Restore cycling0:220:22
2053+0:4316 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:240:24
2154+0:4353 Martins MariaSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team,,0:24
2258+0:4512 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:260:26
2359+0:45205 Boogaard EmmaRestore cycling 18Restore cycling,,0:26
2460+0:45171 Meertens Lone Keukens Redant Cycling Team 21Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,0:26
2561+0:46103 Ottestad Mie BjørndalNorway 22Norway0:270:27
2662+0:46174 Van Der Guchte QuintyKeukens Redant Cycling Team 20Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,0:27
2763+0:4713 Swinkels SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:280:28
2864+0:4793 Jounier LucieFrance 21France,,0:28
2965+0:4796 Verhulst GladysFrance 22France,,0:28
3069+0:50196 Bakker MinkeGRC Jan van Arckel 22GRC Jan van Arckel0:310:31
3171+0:50152 Tortolina GaiaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 22Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,0:31
3274+0:52183 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force 22Jos Feron Lady Force0:330:33
3375+0:5294 Laurance TyphaineFrance 21France,,0:33
3477+0:55161 Roes MaximeDe Sprinters Malderen 22De Sprinters Malderen0:360:36
3580+0:56106 Gaskjenn IngvildNorway 21Norway0:370:37
3682+0:5851 Rodríguez SofiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team0:390:39
3783+0:58145 Seitz AlineIlli Bikes CT 22Illi Bikes CT,,0:39
3885+0:58206 Baptista KimRestore cycling 18Restore cycling,,0:39
3987+1:0052 Blanco IuraniSopela Women's Team 21Sopela Women's Team0:410:41
4092+1:02154 Perekitko KarolinaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 20Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team0:430:43
4193+1:02116 Verhoeff IngritRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,0:43
4294+1:0473 Banlles MariaMassi - Tactic Women Team 18Massi - Tactic Women Team0:450:45
4395+1:0445 Szabó ZsófiaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:45
4496+1:0546 Lopez MargaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team0:460:46
4597+1:0554 Trias Jordan MireiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team,,0:46
4699+1:07212 Macmahon Holly Bianchi Dama Cycling Team 21Bianchi Dama Cycling Team0:480:48
47101+1:08162 Marien LynnDe Sprinters Malderen 21De Sprinters Malderen0:490:49
48105+1:11204 TrckovÁ DanielaRestore cycling 20Restore cycling0:520:52
49106+1:1265 Araujo ThaynaMemorial Santos 22Memorial Santos0:530:53
50110+1:13164 Shimoyama MisuzuDe Sprinters Malderen 19De Sprinters Malderen0:540:54
51114+1:21215 Reddy NatashaBianchi Dama Cycling Team 20Bianchi Dama Cycling Team1:021:02
52116+1:22135 Stone IsabellaIsorex Cycling Team 20Isorex Cycling Team1:031:03
53118+1:2374 Ripoll TeresaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team1:041:04
54119+1:24144 Lenseclaes DitteIlli Bikes CT 20Illi Bikes CT1:051:05
55121+1:30185 Hofmann JennyJos Feron Lady Force 22Jos Feron Lady Force1:111:11
56122+1:3176 Gómez DoloresMassi - Tactic Women Team 20Massi - Tactic Women Team1:121:12
57124+1:40136 Bragano Laura Isorex Cycling Team 18Isorex Cycling Team1:211:21
58125+1:45194 De Zoete MyleneGRC Jan van Arckel 20GRC Jan van Arckel1:261:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Germany 20:5920:59
2 United States 0:020:02
3 Lotto Soudal Ladies 0:330:33
4 Norway ,,0:33
5 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 0:370:37
6 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 0:530:53
7 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 0:540:54
8 GRC Jan van Arckel ,,0:54
9 Parkhotel Valkenburg  0:580:58
10 France 1:031:03
11 Jos Feron Lady Force 1:091:09
12 Multum Accountants Ladies Team 1:181:18
13 Isorex Cycling Team ,,1:18
14 Illi Bikes CT 1:341:34
15 De Sprinters Malderen 1:351:35
16 Keukens Redant Cycling Team 1:401:40
17 Restore cycling 1:471:47
18 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 2:002:00
19 Sopela Women's Team 2:062:06
20 Memorial Santos 2:142:14
21 Bianchi Dama Cycling Team 2:222:22
22 Massi - Tactic Women Team 2:282:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Lotto Belgium Tour logoDate: 10th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 44.118 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Mettet › Mettet
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
twitter.com/LottoBelgTour
www.lotto-belgiumtour.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10461 sec.