Search:  
topLogin
2008
2006
»
«

2007»Mainfranken Tour (2.2)

2007  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
184+26:13 Tolles JoachimAKUD - Rose 20AKUD - Rose53:24:013:24:01
223+4:34 Barth MarcelThüringer Energie Team 21Thüringer Energie Team2,,,,
328+5:12 Rinker Felix 181,,,,
463+10:58 Patzer PhilipAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  21Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,,,,
572+14:08 Kluge Roger 21,,,,
683+26:07 Alloo MikeP3Transfer - Fondas Team 21P3Transfer - Fondas Team,,,,
729+5:18 Polivoda OleksandrISD Sport Donetsk 20ISD Sport Donetsk,,,,
826+5:00 Albiez Timo 21,,,,
958+8:47 Seubert Timon 20,,,,
1061+10:28 Albinus Henrik 20,,,,
1136+5:49 Muehlemann Loic  ,,,,
1286+33:36 Becker Philipp 20,,,,
1366+11:27 Schneider NicoAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  20Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,,,,
1451+7:00 Hahn MatthiasThüringer Energie Team 21Thüringer Energie Team,,,,
1531+5:23 Willems Felix  ,,,,
1650+7:00 Weichel Norman ,,,,
1774+15:50 Rödel Henner ,,,,
1830+5:23 Müller Robert 20,,,,
1947+6:47 Spitzbarth Armin ,,,,
2085+28:23 Flechl Heimo  ,,,,
2124+4:51 Heimpel David ,,,,
2268+11:52 Rehberger Felix 20,,,,
2327+5:11 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine - Neri Sottoli Team 19Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team,,,,
2417+4:00 Grassmann Franz 20,,,,
2511+3:47 Hollenstein Reto 21,,,,
2644+6:44 Lausberg Rene 18,,,,
2714+3:53 Wintermantel Janosch ,,,,
2813+3:53 Wachter Felix  20,,,,
298+3:25 Schorn Daniel 18,,,,
3073+15:10 Reef MarcTeam Löwik Meubelen 21Team Löwik Meubelen,,,,
3176+17:20 Scheffler Lukas  ,,,,
3282+24:46 Kelderman MartinLine-Lloyd Footwear Cycling 20Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling,,,,
3354+7:36 van Plateringen MartinLine-Lloyd Footwear Cycling 18Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling,,,,
3487+34:56 Ludin Mark  ,,,,
3578+19:03 Amend Stephan ,,,,
3621+4:18 Poels WoutP3Transfer - Fondas Team 19P3Transfer - Fondas Team,,,,
3712+3:47 Scherzinger FrankTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 21Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,,,
387+3:16 Kohler Martin 21,,,,
396+3:10 Drucker JempyFidea Cycling Team 20Fidea Cycling Team,,,,
4053+7:18 Deschenaux MathieuVC Mendrisio 22VC Mendrisio,,,,
4122+4:33 Tucholl Julian ,,,,
4288+35:29 Kattenstroth Nikolai  ,,,,
4315+3:53 Schlüter Jean-MitjaAKUD - Rose 20AKUD - Rose,,,,
4471+12:29 Zabava VyacheslavUkraine - Neri Sottoli Team 19Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team,,,,
4542+6:31 Gannopolskiy Michael 21,,,,
4667+11:41 Wilhelm Rudiger ,,,,
4779+19:08 Knapp Christopher ,,,,
4880+21:12 Brewi Felix  ,,,,
4957+8:39 Olesek MariuszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 20CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,,,
5025+4:55 Brauckmann Patrick 20,,,,
5132+5:27 Nowosad DmytroUkraine - Neri Sottoli Team 22Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team,,,,
5281+21:15 Schwar Jonas  ,,,,
5339+6:05 SCHREIER Andreas 19,,,,
549+3:25 Randin MichaëlHadimec 22Hadimec,,,,
5564+10:58 Klein PhilippThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team,,,,
565+3:08 Fankhauser ClemensELK Haus-Simplon 21ELK Haus-Simplon,,,,
5718+4:00 Krizek Matthias 18,,,,
581+0:00 Kashtan AnatoliyUkraine - Neri Sottoli Team 20Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team,,,,
5935+5:42 Pakhtusov Anatoliy 22,,,,
6065+11:22 van Oosterhout BramP3Transfer - Fondas Team 22P3Transfer - Fondas Team,,,,
6140+6:07 Seiler Robert ,,,,
6233+5:33 Angst Moreno 18,,,,
6377+17:35 Springer Christoph 21,,,,
6416+3:53 Saggiorato Mirco 19,,,,
6510+3:28 Rösch David 18,,,,
6648+6:47 Pohnl Patrick ,,,,
6720+4:12 Oberholzer BernhardHadimec 21Hadimec,,,,
6837+6:00 Hench Christoph 20,,,,
6938+6:00 Egger Alexander 20,,,,
704+2:59 Dassler IngmarTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 22Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,,,
7143+6:35 Lutschka Steven 18,,,,
7246+6:46 Michely Kim ,,,,
732+1:06 Chernyshov Ilya 21,,,,
7455+7:47 Andres PeterAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  21Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,,,,
7541+6:15 Baer MichaelHadimec 19Hadimec,,,,
7634+5:35 Hess KarstenThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team,,,,
7752+7:08 Kirchbihler Christoph  ,,,,
7849+6:51 Suralyov AndriyISD Sport Donetsk 20ISD Sport Donetsk,,,,
7959+9:50 Broers RemcoLine-Lloyd Footwear Cycling 19Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling,,,,
8069+12:01 Dees TimTeam Löwik Meubelen 19Team Löwik Meubelen,,,,
8170+12:04 Urbanowski Marcin 18,,,,
8219+4:00 Grewe JensAKUD - Rose 19AKUD - Rose,,,,
8345+6:45 Gastauer Ben 19,,,,
843+2:37 Wyss MarcelAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  20Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,,,,
8562+10:28 Suggeler Fabian 19,,,,
8660+10:24 Hagenaars LucP3Transfer - Fondas Team 19P3Transfer - Fondas Team,,,,
8775+16:27 Heizmann Daniel  ,,,,
8856+8:19 Vangheel TimothyP3Transfer - Fondas Team 20P3Transfer - Fondas Team,,,,
DNF+ - 11:19:35 Garmash PetroUkraine - Neri Sottoli Team 19Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team--
DNF+ - 11:19:35 Rupp Tobias  ,,-
DNF+ - 11:19:35 Sellnow Matthias ,,-
DNF+ - 11:19:35 Saupe Jan  ,,-
DNF+ - 11:19:35 Agarkov YuriyISD Sport Donetsk 20ISD Sport Donetsk,,-
DNF+ - 11:19:35 Gollhardt BjörnThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:19:35 Charucki Pawel 18,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Kashtan AnatoliyUkraine - Neri Sottoli Team 20Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team25 11:19:35 11:19:35
2 Chernyshov Ilya 21181:061:06
3 Wyss MarcelAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  20Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 142:372:37
4 Dassler IngmarTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 22Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta112:592:59
5 Fankhauser ClemensELK Haus-Simplon 21ELK Haus-Simplon83:083:08
6 Drucker JempyFidea Cycling Team 20Fidea Cycling Team63:103:10
7 Kohler Martin 2143:163:16
8 Schorn Daniel 1833:253:25
9 Randin MichaëlHadimec 22Hadimec2,,3:25
10 Rösch David 1813:283:28
11 Hollenstein Reto 213:473:47
12 Scherzinger FrankTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 21Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,3:47
13 Wachter Felix  203:533:53
14 Wintermantel Janosch ,,3:53
15 Schlüter Jean-MitjaAKUD - Rose 20AKUD - Rose,,3:53
16 Saggiorato Mirco 19,,3:53
17 Grassmann Franz 204:004:00
18 Krizek Matthias 18,,4:00
19 Grewe JensAKUD - Rose 19AKUD - Rose,,4:00
20 Oberholzer BernhardHadimec 21Hadimec4:124:12
21 Poels WoutP3Transfer - Fondas Team 19P3Transfer - Fondas Team4:184:18
22 Tucholl Julian 4:334:33
23 Barth MarcelThüringer Energie Team 21Thüringer Energie Team4:344:34
24 Heimpel David 4:514:51
25 Brauckmann Patrick 204:554:55
26 Albiez Timo 215:005:00
27 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine - Neri Sottoli Team 19Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team5:115:11
28 Rinker Felix 185:125:12
29 Polivoda OleksandrISD Sport Donetsk 20ISD Sport Donetsk5:185:18
30 Müller Robert 205:235:23
31 Willems Felix  ,,5:23
32 Nowosad DmytroUkraine - Neri Sottoli Team 22Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team5:275:27
33 Angst Moreno 185:335:33
34 Hess KarstenThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team5:355:35
35 Pakhtusov Anatoliy 225:425:42
36 Muehlemann Loic  5:495:49
37 Hench Christoph 206:006:00
38 Egger Alexander 20,,6:00
39 SCHREIER Andreas 196:056:05
40 Seiler Robert 6:076:07
41 Baer MichaelHadimec 19Hadimec6:156:15
42 Gannopolskiy Michael 216:316:31
43 Lutschka Steven 186:356:35
44 Lausberg Rene 186:446:44
45 Gastauer Ben 196:456:45
46 Michely Kim 6:466:46
47 Spitzbarth Armin 6:476:47
48 Pohnl Patrick ,,6:47
49 Suralyov AndriyISD Sport Donetsk 20ISD Sport Donetsk6:516:51
50 Weichel Norman 7:007:00
51 Hahn MatthiasThüringer Energie Team 21Thüringer Energie Team,,7:00
52 Kirchbihler Christoph  7:087:08
53 Deschenaux MathieuVC Mendrisio 22VC Mendrisio7:187:18
54 van Plateringen MartinLine-Lloyd Footwear Cycling 18Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling7:367:36
55 Andres PeterAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  21Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 7:477:47
56 Vangheel TimothyP3Transfer - Fondas Team 20P3Transfer - Fondas Team8:198:19
57 Olesek MariuszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 20CCC - Polsat - Polkowice8:398:39
58 Seubert Timon 208:478:47
59 Broers RemcoLine-Lloyd Footwear Cycling 19Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling9:509:50
60 Hagenaars LucP3Transfer - Fondas Team 19P3Transfer - Fondas Team10:2410:24
61 Albinus Henrik 2010:2810:28
62 Suggeler Fabian 19,,10:28
63 Patzer PhilipAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  21Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 10:5810:58
64 Klein PhilippThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team,,10:58
65 van Oosterhout BramP3Transfer - Fondas Team 22P3Transfer - Fondas Team11:2211:22
66 Schneider NicoAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  20Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 11:2711:27
67 Wilhelm Rudiger 11:4111:41
68 Rehberger Felix 2011:5211:52
69 Dees TimTeam Löwik Meubelen 19Team Löwik Meubelen12:0112:01
70 Urbanowski Marcin 1812:0412:04
71 Zabava VyacheslavUkraine - Neri Sottoli Team 19Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team12:2912:29
72 Kluge Roger 2114:0814:08
73 Reef MarcTeam Löwik Meubelen 21Team Löwik Meubelen15:1015:10
74 Rödel Henner 15:5015:50
75 Heizmann Daniel  16:2716:27
76 Scheffler Lukas  17:2017:20
77 Springer Christoph 2117:3517:35
78 Amend Stephan 19:0319:03
79 Knapp Christopher 19:0819:08
80 Brewi Felix  21:1221:12
81 Schwar Jonas  21:1521:15
82 Kelderman MartinLine-Lloyd Footwear Cycling 20Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling24:4624:46
83 Alloo MikeP3Transfer - Fondas Team 21P3Transfer - Fondas Team26:0726:07
84 Tolles JoachimAKUD - Rose 20AKUD - Rose26:1326:13
85 Flechl Heimo  28:2328:23
86 Becker Philipp 2033:3633:36
87 Ludin Mark  34:5634:56
88 Kattenstroth Nikolai  35:2935:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Polivoda OleksandrISD Sport Donetsk 20ISD Sport Donetsk21
24▲2 Tolles JoachimAKUD - Rose 20AKUD - Rose14
32▼1 Kluge Roger 2112
410▲6 Hess KarstenThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team8
53▼2 Kashtan AnatoliyUkraine - Neri Sottoli Team 20Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team7
65▼1 Drucker JempyFidea Cycling Team 20Fidea Cycling Team6
712▲5 Rinker Felix 186
86▼2 Chernyshov Ilya 215
9- Barth MarcelThüringer Energie Team 21Thüringer Energie Team5
107▼3 Schorn Daniel 184
11- Oberholzer BernhardHadimec 21Hadimec4
128▼4 Wyss MarcelAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  20Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 4
139▼4 Dassler IngmarTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 22Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta4
14- Patzer PhilipAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  21Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 3
1511▼4 Fankhauser ClemensELK Haus-Simplon 21ELK Haus-Simplon2
16- SCHREIER Andreas 192
17- Gastauer Ben 192
18- Suralyov AndriyISD Sport Donetsk 20ISD Sport Donetsk2
1913▼6 Wachter Felix  201
20- Nowosad DmytroUkraine - Neri Sottoli Team 22Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team1
2114▼7 Michely Kim 1
2215▼7 Rödel Henner 1
23- Alloo MikeP3Transfer - Fondas Team 21P3Transfer - Fondas Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Chernyshov Ilya 2114
22- Fankhauser ClemensELK Haus-Simplon 21ELK Haus-Simplon12
33- Kashtan AnatoliyUkraine - Neri Sottoli Team 20Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team6
4- Oberholzer BernhardHadimec 21Hadimec4
5- Hess KarstenThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team4
64▼2 Pakhtusov Anatoliy 224
75▼2 Egger Alexander 204
86▼2 Poels WoutP3Transfer - Fondas Team 19P3Transfer - Fondas Team3
98▼1 Schneider NicoAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  20Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 3
10- SCHREIER Andreas 192
11- Gastauer Ben 192
127▼5 Andres PeterAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  21Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 2
139▼4 Wyss MarcelAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  20Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 1
1410▼4 Dassler IngmarTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 22Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta1
15- Kohler Martin 211
1611▼5 Schorn Daniel 181
17- Polivoda OleksandrISD Sport Donetsk 20ISD Sport Donetsk1
1812▼6 Olesek MariuszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 20CCC - Polsat - Polkowice1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 23rd June 2007
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06615 sec.