Search:  
topLogin

2008»Mainfranken Tour (2.2)

2008  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
12+0:06 Ries Philipp 1854:12:594:12:59
23+0:07 Barth MarcelThüringer Energie Team 22Thüringer Energie Team2,,0:00
35+0:20 Gall Georg 1,,0:00
422+1:50 Grunder MartinLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
523+1:59 van den Brand Twan 190:020:02
651+8:11 Bercz PatrickTeam Vlassenroot 18Team Vlassenroot,,0:02
77+0:26 Ciensky Andreas ,,0:02
835+6:25 Ludescher PhilippTeam Volksbank 21Team Volksbank,,0:02
964+14:11 Bontenackels ThomasTeam Vlassenroot 22Team Vlassenroot,,0:02
1040+6:43 Hench Christoph 21,,0:02
118+0:26 Wiele Mathias 22,,0:02
1212+0:26 Buchheister Tobias ,,0:02
1317+0:26 Gastauer Ben 20,,0:02
149+0:26 Andris Felix ,,0:02
1531+4:29 van Aurich Tjeerd 19,,0:02
1636+6:28 Hrinkow DominikRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 19RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,0:02
1718+0:26 Wintermantel Janosch ,,0:02
184+0:18 Hesselbarth DavidTeam Mapei - Heizomat 20Team Mapei - Heizomat,,0:02
1914+0:26 Egger AlexanderTeam Volksbank 21Team Volksbank,,0:02
2021+1:24 Kluge RogerLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:02
2146+8:01 König Max ,,0:02
226+0:23 Lachmann KimTeam Mapei - Heizomat 20Team Mapei - Heizomat,,0:02
2352+8:12 Gorenflo Pascal ,,0:02
2442+8:01 Ottilinger Patrick 18,,0:02
2532+4:29 Steidl GeorgTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 19Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,,0:02
2616+0:26 Broers RemcoAsito cyclingteam 20Asito cyclingteam,,0:02
2745+8:01 Breitwieser Heiko ,,0:02
2844+8:01 Weichel Norman ,,0:02
291+0:00 Kononenko MykhayloDanieli Cycling Team 20Danieli Cycling Team,,0:02
3013+0:26 Zabava VyacheslavDanieli Cycling Team 20Danieli Cycling Team,,0:02
3155+8:16 Müller Robert 21,,0:02
3243+8:01 Kirchmair StefanTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 19Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,,0:02
3366+15:47 Brand Martin ,,0:02
3425+1:59 Mai Christoph 20,,0:02
3511+0:26 Vasylyuk AndriyDanieli Cycling Team 20Danieli Cycling Team,,0:02
3633+4:29 Schmitt Alex 18,,0:02
3710+0:26 Kashtan Anatoliy 21,,0:02
3837+6:28 Grassmann FranzRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 21RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,0:02
3939+6:28 Stadler StefanArbo - KTM - Junkers 21Arbo - KTM - Junkers,,0:02
4027+2:09 Schneeberger Christian 19,,0:02
4147+8:01 Hvarre Rasmuss ,,0:02
4249+8:01 Pohnl Patrick ,,0:02
4365+14:52 Heimpel David ,,0:02
4415+0:26 Hans SebastianTeam Mapei - Heizomat 21Team Mapei - Heizomat,,0:02
4519+0:26 Flemming Nils ,,0:02
4650+8:01 Sydlik TobiasTeam Vlassenroot 22Team Vlassenroot,,0:02
4726+1:59 Baertsch Steven ,,0:02
4834+4:29 Bossler Rafael ,,0:02
4938+6:28 Rettner Rainer ,,0:02
5067+15:47 Schmider Sascha ,,0:02
5148+8:01 Gollhardt Björn 20,,0:02
5253+8:12 Pagh Andreas ,,0:02
5324+1:59 Rehberger Felix 21,,0:02
5454+8:14 Gaber Martin 180:150:15
5520+0:44 Rösch David 190:200:20
5656+8:21 Reichert Markus 0:220:22
5729+2:35 Riedle Michael 0:280:28
5841+6:55 Heider Johannes 200:290:29
5928+2:30 Schmeiser JonasTeam Mapei - Heizomat 20Team Mapei - Heizomat0:330:33
6058+8:35 Pöll StefanArbo - KTM - Junkers 21Arbo - KTM - Junkers0:360:36
6130+2:41 Riemer BenjaminLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg0:440:44
6257+8:29 Franzl MichaelTeam Mapei - Heizomat 21Team Mapei - Heizomat1:411:41
6373+31:47 Hesse Matthias 8:558:55
6459+11:02 Röstel Patrick 21,,8:55
6568+17:02 Albasini Lucca 9:039:03
6669+17:15 Michely Kim 9:169:16
6761+11:38 Weihofen Matthias 9:219:21
6871+17:38 KREMER Andre 9:289:28
6970+17:36 van Ooijen CorneliusAsito cyclingteam 22Asito cyclingteam9:409:40
7060+11:33 Klein PhilippThüringer Energie Team 20Thüringer Energie Team,,9:40
7172+17:39 Schwarzhuber Markus 19,,9:40
7263+13:23 RAHN Fabian 11:2611:26
7374+31:59 Ruckert Patrick 1911:3911:39
7462+12:09 May SebastianThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team11:4511:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Kononenko MykhayloDanieli Cycling Team 20Danieli Cycling Team25 11:08:07 11:08:07
2 Ries Philipp 18180:060:06
3 Barth MarcelThüringer Energie Team 22Thüringer Energie Team140:070:07
4 Hesselbarth DavidTeam Mapei - Heizomat 20Team Mapei - Heizomat110:180:18
5 Gall Georg 80:200:20
6 Lachmann KimTeam Mapei - Heizomat 20Team Mapei - Heizomat60:230:23
7 Ciensky Andreas 40:260:26
8 Wiele Mathias 223,,0:26
9 Andris Felix 2,,0:26
10 Kashtan Anatoliy 211,,0:26
11 Vasylyuk AndriyDanieli Cycling Team 20Danieli Cycling Team,,0:26
12 Buchheister Tobias ,,0:26
13 Zabava VyacheslavDanieli Cycling Team 20Danieli Cycling Team,,0:26
14 Egger AlexanderTeam Volksbank 21Team Volksbank,,0:26
15 Hans SebastianTeam Mapei - Heizomat 21Team Mapei - Heizomat,,0:26
16 Broers RemcoAsito cyclingteam 20Asito cyclingteam,,0:26
17 Gastauer Ben 20,,0:26
18 Wintermantel Janosch ,,0:26
19 Flemming Nils ,,0:26
20 Rösch David 190:440:44
21 Kluge RogerLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg1:241:24
22 Grunder MartinLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg1:501:50
23 van den Brand Twan 191:591:59
24 Rehberger Felix 21,,1:59
25 Mai Christoph 20,,1:59
26 Baertsch Steven ,,1:59
27 Schneeberger Christian 192:092:09
28 Schmeiser JonasTeam Mapei - Heizomat 20Team Mapei - Heizomat2:302:30
29 Riedle Michael 2:352:35
30 Riemer BenjaminLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg2:412:41
31 van Aurich Tjeerd 194:294:29
32 Steidl GeorgTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 19Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,,4:29
33 Schmitt Alex 18,,4:29
34 Bossler Rafael ,,4:29
35 Ludescher PhilippTeam Volksbank 21Team Volksbank6:256:25
36 Hrinkow DominikRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 19RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein6:286:28
37 Grassmann FranzRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 21RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,6:28
38 Rettner Rainer ,,6:28
39 Stadler StefanArbo - KTM - Junkers 21Arbo - KTM - Junkers,,6:28
40 Hench Christoph 216:436:43
41 Heider Johannes 206:556:55
42 Ottilinger Patrick 188:018:01
43 Kirchmair StefanTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 19Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,,8:01
44 Weichel Norman ,,8:01
45 Breitwieser Heiko ,,8:01
46 König Max ,,8:01
47 Hvarre Rasmuss ,,8:01
48 Gollhardt Björn 20,,8:01
49 Pohnl Patrick ,,8:01
50 Sydlik TobiasTeam Vlassenroot 22Team Vlassenroot,,8:01
51 Bercz PatrickTeam Vlassenroot 18Team Vlassenroot8:118:11
52 Gorenflo Pascal 8:128:12
53 Pagh Andreas ,,8:12
54 Gaber Martin 188:148:14
55 Müller Robert 218:168:16
56 Reichert Markus 8:218:21
57 Franzl MichaelTeam Mapei - Heizomat 21Team Mapei - Heizomat8:298:29
58 Pöll StefanArbo - KTM - Junkers 21Arbo - KTM - Junkers8:358:35
59 Röstel Patrick 2111:0211:02
60 Klein PhilippThüringer Energie Team 20Thüringer Energie Team11:3311:33
61 Weihofen Matthias 11:3811:38
62 May SebastianThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team12:0912:09
63 RAHN Fabian 13:2313:23
64 Bontenackels ThomasTeam Vlassenroot 22Team Vlassenroot14:1114:11
65 Heimpel David 14:5214:52
66 Brand Martin 15:4715:47
67 Schmider Sascha ,,15:47
68 Albasini Lucca 17:0217:02
69 Michely Kim 17:1517:15
70 van Ooijen CorneliusAsito cyclingteam 22Asito cyclingteam17:3617:36
71 KREMER Andre 17:3817:38
72 Schwarzhuber Markus 1917:3917:39
73 Hesse Matthias 31:4731:47
74 Ruckert Patrick 1931:5931:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 22nd June 2008
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.22163 sec.