-
2009
-
«

2010»Internationale Mainfranken-tour (2.2U23)

2010  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Goos MarcCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels103:49:413:49:41
22+0:17 Kittel MarcelThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team50:170:17
34+0:19 Plötner NilsTeam Heizomat Mapei 21Team Heizomat Mapei3,,0:17
414+1:37 Oosthoek Arian 202,,0:17
512+1:01 Weber Sascha 221,,0:17
69+0:43 Bartl David 18,,0:17
78+0:38 Ries PhilippTeam Heizomat Mapei 20Team Heizomat Mapei,,0:17
813+1:02 Thurau Björn 21,,0:17
93+0:17 Gmelich Meijling JarnoCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:17
106+0:34 Lergenmüller Tobias 19,,0:17
117+0:35 Koep Thomas 19,,0:17
1210+0:46 Wagner Johannes ,,0:17
1311+0:59 Rinner DanielTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 19Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,,0:17
145+0:27 Müller Jan Moritz 22,,0:17
1515+2:20 Willam MikeThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team1:541:54
1616+3:22 Kenzler Arne 212:532:53
1720+3:59 Klemme Daniel 182:592:59
1823+4:04 Polling Peter JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels3:383:38
1921+4:02 de Bekker Maurice 21,,3:38
2045+4:18 van den Ende Milan 19,,3:38
2147+4:19 Krieger AlexanderTeam Heizomat Mapei 18Team Heizomat Mapei,,3:38
2236+4:14 Klein PhilippThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team,,3:38
2353+4:30 Weerts Pascal 21,,3:38
2443+4:17 Schweizer Michael 18,,3:38
2525+4:06 Fahrenholz Philipp ,,3:38
2644+4:18 van Winden StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,3:38
2746+4:19 Dlask Jindrich 19,,3:38
2855+4:30 Müller Philipp 18,,3:38
2952+4:29 Schnaidt Fabian 19,,3:38
3054+4:30 Scherf Sebastian 19,,3:38
3127+4:07 Ansari David ,,3:38
3218+3:54 de Benedictus Claudio 19,,3:38
3319+3:57 Schaar FabianTeam Heizomat Mapei 21Team Heizomat Mapei,,3:38
3430+4:09 Klöpping Marten 19,,3:38
3565+4:49 Fiedler Mathias ,,3:38
3664+4:44 Dazkirli Secaattin 20,,3:38
3729+4:08 Pfeifer Ron 18,,3:38
3817+3:49 Thill TomTeam Differdange  20Team Differdange ,,3:38
3962+4:39 Josef Streit Franz ,,3:38
4024+4:06 Hatz Christopher 18,,3:38
4149+4:26 Akdilek Ahmet 22,,3:38
4242+4:17 SCHREIER Andreas 22,,3:38
4369+23:22 Masta Gökan ,,3:38
4461+4:38 Stahr MaxNutrixxion Sparkasse 19Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,3:38
4533+4:12 Jessenberger Marius 19,,3:38
4666+4:54 Ohlenschläger Tobias 21,,3:38
4760+4:38 Ebert Ivo ,,3:38
4867+5:28 Brandle DominikTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 20Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,,3:38
4958+4:37 Kirchmair StefanTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 21Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,,3:38
5048+4:22 Obkircher Marc 18,,3:38
5139+4:16 Harbig FlorianThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team,,3:38
5241+4:16 Arnold Simon ,,3:38
5359+4:37 Prieto Pascal ,,3:38
5450+4:26 Drbohlav Jan 19,,3:38
5528+4:08 Ariesen JohimCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,3:38
5657+4:37 Krügel Samuel ,,3:38
5726+4:07 Gebauer Tim 21,,3:38
5834+4:13 Seubert Jonas 19,,3:38
5951+4:27 Ivo Dominik 22,,3:38
6040+4:16 Martens Bob 21,,3:38
6122+4:02 Meijers Daan 19,,3:38
6235+4:13 Walbrül Gero 19,,3:38
6331+4:10 Zangerle Joel 21,,3:38
6463+4:39 Koch Fritz ,,3:38
6538+4:15 Barth TimTeam Heizomat Mapei 19Team Heizomat Mapei,,3:38
6632+4:10 Oeben Patrick 18,,3:38
6756+4:32 Schwarzhuber Markus 21,,3:38
6837+4:14 Lütjens Nikolas ,,3:38
6968+10:16 Schlechter PitTeam Differdange  19Team Differdange 9:409:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Goos MarcCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels257:26:477:26:47..
2 Kittel MarcelThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team150:170:17..
3 Gmelich Meijling JarnoCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels10,,0:17..
4 Plötner NilsTeam Heizomat Mapei 21Team Heizomat Mapei80:190:19..
5 Müller Jan Moritz 2260:270:27..
6 Lergenmüller Tobias 1950:340:34..
7 Koep Thomas 1940:350:35..
8 Ries PhilippTeam Heizomat Mapei 20Team Heizomat Mapei30:380:38..
9 Bartl David 1820:430:43..
10 Wagner Johannes 10:460:46..
11 Rinner DanielTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 19Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol0:590:59..
12 Weber Sascha 221:011:01..
13 Thurau Björn 211:021:02..
14 Oosthoek Arian 201:371:37..
15 Willam MikeThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team2:202:20..
16 Kenzler Arne 213:223:22..
17 Thill TomTeam Differdange  20Team Differdange 3:493:49..
18 de Benedictus Claudio 193:543:54..
19 Schaar FabianTeam Heizomat Mapei 21Team Heizomat Mapei3:573:57..
20 Klemme Daniel 183:593:59..
21 de Bekker Maurice 214:024:02..
22 Meijers Daan 19,,4:02..
23 Polling Peter JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels4:044:04..
24 Hatz Christopher 184:064:06..
25 Fahrenholz Philipp ,,4:06..
26 Gebauer Tim 214:074:07..
27 Ansari David ,,4:07..
28 Ariesen JohimCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels4:084:08..
29 Pfeifer Ron 18,,4:08..
30 Klöpping Marten 194:094:09..
31 Zangerle Joel 214:104:10..
32 Oeben Patrick 18,,4:10..
33 Jessenberger Marius 194:124:12..
34 Seubert Jonas 194:134:13..
35 Walbrül Gero 19,,4:13..
36 Klein PhilippThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team4:144:14..
37 Lütjens Nikolas ,,4:14..
38 Barth TimTeam Heizomat Mapei 19Team Heizomat Mapei4:154:15..
39 Harbig FlorianThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team4:164:16..
40 Martens Bob 21,,4:16..
41 Arnold Simon ,,4:16..
42 SCHREIER Andreas 224:174:17..
43 Schweizer Michael 18,,4:17..
44 van Winden StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels4:184:18..
45 van den Ende Milan 19,,4:18..
46 Dlask Jindrich 194:194:19..
47 Krieger AlexanderTeam Heizomat Mapei 18Team Heizomat Mapei,,4:19..
48 Obkircher Marc 184:224:22..
49 Akdilek Ahmet 224:264:26..
50 Drbohlav Jan 19,,4:26..
51 Ivo Dominik 224:274:27..
52 Schnaidt Fabian 194:294:29..
53 Weerts Pascal 214:304:30..
54 Scherf Sebastian 19,,4:30..
55 Müller Philipp 18,,4:30..
56 Schwarzhuber Markus 214:324:32..
57 Krügel Samuel 4:374:37..
58 Kirchmair StefanTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 21Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,,4:37..
59 Prieto Pascal ,,4:37..
60 Ebert Ivo 4:384:38..
61 Stahr MaxNutrixxion Sparkasse 19Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,4:38..
62 Josef Streit Franz 4:394:39..
63 Koch Fritz ,,4:39..
64 Dazkirli Secaattin 204:444:44..
65 Fiedler Mathias 4:494:49..
66 Ohlenschläger Tobias 214:544:54..
67 Brandle DominikTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 20Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol5:285:28..
68 Schlechter PitTeam Differdange  19Team Differdange 10:1610:16..
69 Masta Gökan 23:2223:22..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 20th June 2010
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*