2020»Manavgat Side Junior (2.1)

2020  Stage 1 (ITT) (6.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntAvgTime
11+0:00 Shichkin Vlas 182047.9518:088:08
22+0:00 Schegolkov Ilia 171247.951,,0:00
33+0:03 Novolodskii Ivan 17747.6580:030:03
44+0:05 Ivanov Viacheslav 17547.4650:050:05
55+0:07 Chasovnikov Artem 18447.2730:070:07
66+0:10 Noskov Dmitriy 18346.9880:100:10
77+0:10 Denisov Denis 17246.988,,0:10
88+0:12 Remkhe Andrey 17146.8000:120:12
99+0:17 Savekin Daniil 1746.3370:170:17
1010+0:19 Bulut Samet 1746.1540:190:19
1111+0:21 Sitchinava Nika 1745.9720:210:21
1212+0:22 Lohinsky Filip 1845.8820:220:22
1313+0:22 Palagichev Ivan 1645.882,,0:22
1414+0:23 Dolzhikov Dmitrii 1645.7930:230:23
1515+0:24 Movchan Andrii 1745.7030:240:24
1616+0:25 Vasilev Nikita 1645.6140:250:25
1717+0:28 Valgonen Daniil 1745.3490:280:28
1818+0:28 Cevik Muhammed 1645.349,,0:28
1919+0:30 Malinnikov Maksym 1745.1740:300:30
2020+0:30 Rakhimbaev Behzodek 1745.174,,0:30
2121+0:31 Strelnikov Yegor 1645.0870:310:31
2222+0:32 Kryuchkov Mark 1745.0000:320:32
2323+0:32 Varenyk Maksym 1745.000,,0:32
2424+0:32 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan 1745.000,,0:32
2525+0:34 Bocharov Dmitriy 1744.8280:340:34
2626+0:36 Danilin Sergey 1744.6560:360:36
2727+0:37 Gomozkov Artem 1744.5710:370:37
2828+0:38 Kost Vitalii 1644.4870:380:38
2929+0:38 Konyayev Nikita 1644.487,,0:38
3030+0:38 Igoshev Egor 1744.487,,0:38
3131+0:40 Árvai Kristóf 1644.3180:400:40
3232+0:44 Kvabelashvili Giorgi 1643.9850:440:44
3333+0:44 Abbasov Ibad 1743.985,,0:44
3434+0:44 Savchuk Ivan 1743.985,,0:44
3535+0:44 Sitov Nikita 1643.985,,0:44
3636+0:45 Remkhi Rudolf 1643.9020:450:45
3737+0:45 Egin Ali 1643.902,,0:45
3838+0:45 Ozkalbim Kaan 1743.902,,0:45
3939+0:48 Alsac Mehmet 1743.6570:480:48
4040+0:50 Dostiyev Ilkhan 1743.4940:500:50
4141+0:50 Frolek Ladislav 1843.494,,0:50
4242+0:51 Vanli Muhammet 1743.4140:510:51
4343+0:51 Tretyakov Lev 1743.414,,0:51
4444+0:52 Csenki Csongor 1743.3330:520:52
4545+0:52 Korkmaz Bulent 1743.333,,0:52
4646+0:53 Akpinar Ahmet 1743.2530:530:53
47+ -8:08 Cakir Muhammed 1643.0150:560:56
4848+0:59 Abdulazizli Amral 1742.7790:590:59
4949+1:01 Khorguani Giorgi 1642.6231:011:01
5050+1:02 Hancerli Sevket 1842.5451:021:02
5151+1:03 Celik Ali 1742.4681:031:03
5252+1:04 Nuriyev Nofal 1642.3911:041:04
5353+1:05 Deniz Fatih 1742.3151:051:05
5454+1:06 Dalgic Nezir 1642.2381:061:06
5555+1:07 Salman Faruk 1742.1621:071:07
5656+1:08 Tosun Cagin 1642.0861:081:08
5757+1:09 Urushadze Saba 1642.0111:091:09
5858+1:10 Maral Ahmet 1641.9351:101:10
5959+1:11 Tuka Samuel 1641.8601:111:11
6060+1:11 Nagy Robert 1641.860,,1:11
6161+1:11 Uzun Emir 1741.860,,1:11
6262+1:13 Ipek Mesut 1641.7111:131:13
6363+1:14 Ozkaradas Huseyin 1741.6371:141:14
6464+1:14 Orakci Uygarcan 1841.637,,1:14
6565+1:14 Oren Himmet 1641.637,,1:14
6666+1:14 Gok Ali 1841.637,,1:14
6767+1:14 Bagarus Bence 1741.637,,1:14
6868+1:14 Deste Izzet 1841.637,,1:14
6969+1:15 Buchel Štefan 1741.5631:151:15
7070+1:16 Eser Umut 1641.4891:161:16
7171+1:18 Akgun Ersin 1641.3431:181:18
7272+1:19 Selcuk Cemal 1741.2701:191:19
7373+1:19 Khorguani Luka 1641.270,,1:19
7474+1:23 Irgin Yusuf 1740.9811:231:23
7575+1:25 Ghvardzelashvili Luka 1740.8381:251:25
7676+1:26 Pekmez Yildiray 1740.7671:261:26
7777+1:26 Kunic Tomáš 1640.767,,1:26
7878+1:38 Gurler Furkan 1739.9321:381:38
7979+1:44 Rzazade Elchin 1739.5271:441:44
8080+1:44 Ozturk Hasan 1639.527,,1:44
8181+1:47 Hancerli Berk 1739.3281:471:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
1 Shichkin Vlas 188:088:08..
2 Schegolkov Ilia 17,,0:00..
3 Novolodskii Ivan 170:030:03..
4 Ivanov Viacheslav 170:050:05..
5 Chasovnikov Artem 180:070:07..
6 Noskov Dmitriy 180:100:10..
7 Denisov Denis 17,,0:10..
8 Remkhe Andrey 170:120:12..
9 Savekin Daniil 170:170:17..
10 Bulut Samet 170:190:19..
11 Sitchinava Nika 170:210:21..
12 Lohinsky Filip 180:220:22..
13 Palagichev Ivan 16,,0:22..
14 Dolzhikov Dmitrii 160:230:23..
15 Movchan Andrii 170:240:24..
16 Vasilev Nikita 160:250:25..
17 Valgonen Daniil 170:280:28..
18 Cevik Muhammed 16,,0:28..
19 Malinnikov Maksym 170:300:30..
20 Rakhimbaev Behzodek 17,,0:30..
21 Strelnikov Yegor 160:310:31..
22 Kryuchkov Mark 170:320:32..
23 Varenyk Maksym 17,,0:32..
24 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan 17,,0:32..
25 Bocharov Dmitriy 170:340:34..
26 Danilin Sergey 170:360:36..
27 Gomozkov Artem 170:370:37..
28 Kost Vitalii 160:380:38..
29 Konyayev Nikita 16,,0:38..
30 Igoshev Egor 17,,0:38..
31 Árvai Kristóf 160:400:40..
32 Kvabelashvili Giorgi 160:440:44..
33 Abbasov Ibad 17,,0:44..
34 Savchuk Ivan 17,,0:44..
35 Sitov Nikita 16,,0:44..
36 Remkhi Rudolf 160:450:45..
37 Egin Ali 16,,0:45..
38 Ozkalbim Kaan 17,,0:45..
39 Alsac Mehmet 170:480:48..
40 Dostiyev Ilkhan 170:500:50..
41 Frolek Ladislav 18,,0:50..
42 Vanli Muhammet 170:510:51..
43 Tretyakov Lev 17,,0:51..
44 Csenki Csongor 170:520:52..
45 Korkmaz Bulent 17,,0:52..
46 Akpinar Ahmet 170:530:53..
48 Abdulazizli Amral 170:590:59..
49 Khorguani Giorgi 161:011:01..
50 Hancerli Sevket 181:021:02..
51 Celik Ali 171:031:03..
52 Nuriyev Nofal 161:041:04..
53 Deniz Fatih 171:051:05..
54 Dalgic Nezir 161:061:06..
55 Salman Faruk 171:071:07..
56 Tosun Cagin 161:081:08..
57 Urushadze Saba 161:091:09..
58 Maral Ahmet 161:101:10..
59 Tuka Samuel 161:111:11..
60 Nagy Robert 16,,1:11..
61 Uzun Emir 17,,1:11..
62 Ipek Mesut 161:131:13..
63 Ozkaradas Huseyin 171:141:14..
64 Orakci Uygarcan 18,,1:14..
65 Oren Himmet 16,,1:14..
66 Gok Ali 18,,1:14..
67 Bagarus Bence 17,,1:14..
68 Deste Izzet 18,,1:14..
69 Buchel Štefan 171:151:15..
70 Eser Umut 161:161:16..
71 Akgun Ersin 161:181:18..
72 Selcuk Cemal 171:191:19..
73 Khorguani Luka 16,,1:19..
74 Irgin Yusuf 171:231:23..
75 Ghvardzelashvili Luka 171:251:25..
76 Pekmez Yildiray 171:261:26..
77 Kunic Tomáš 16,,1:26..
78 Gurler Furkan 171:381:38..
79 Rzazade Elchin 171:441:44..
80 Ozturk Hasan 16,,1:44..
81 Hancerli Berk 171:471:47..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 27th February 2020
Avg. speed winner: 47.95 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.1.Stage

Race profile