The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 40 | 15 | 3:46:30 |
2 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | 30 | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | 15 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 10 | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | BUTS Vitaliy Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |
8 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
10 | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
11 | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||
12 | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
13 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||
14 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
16 | MARYCZ Jarosław Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | 0:02 0:02 | ||
17 | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | ||
18 | GRADEK Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:09 0:09 | ||
19 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | 0:13 0:13 | ||
20 | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 0:44 0:44 | ||
21 | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:44 | ||
22 | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:14 10:14 | ||
23 | SAJNOK Szymon CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 10:14 | ||
24 | BANASZEK Norbert Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 10:14 | ||
25 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
26 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
27 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
28 | BABOR Daniel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 10:14 | ||
29 | ZUBAR Vladislav Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 10:14 | ||
30 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
31 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
32 | VASILYEV Maksym Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 10:14 | ||
33 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
34 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
35 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
36 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
37 | RAJCHART Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 10:14 | ||
38 | KONWA Piotr Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 10:14 | ||
39 | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 10:14 | ||
40 | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 10:14 | ||
41 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
42 | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 10:14 | ||
43 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
44 | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 10:14 | ||
45 | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 10:14 | ||
46 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
47 | DZHUS Volodymyr Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 10:14 | ||
48 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
49 | MOVCHAN Sergii Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 10:14 | ||
50 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
51 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
52 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
53 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
54 | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 10:14 | ||
55 | VASYLYUK Andriy Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 10:14 | ||
56 | GRECHYN Serhiy Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 10:14 | ||
57 | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 10:14 | ||
58 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
59 | BANASZEK Adrian Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 10:14 | ||
60 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
61 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
62 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
63 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
64 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
65 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
66 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 10:14 | ||
67 | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 10:14 | ||
68 | KACZMAREK Jakub Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 10:14 | ||
69 | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 10:14 | ||
70 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
71 | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 10:14 | ||
72 | ,, 10:14 | ||||
73 | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 10:14 | ||
74 | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 10:14 | ||
75 | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | 10:26 10:26 | ||
76 | HNÍK Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 10:26 | ||
77 | 10:30 10:30 | ||||
78 | 10:31 10:31 | ||||
79 | ZUBENKO Mykyta Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 10:39 10:39 | ||
80 | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 10:42 10:42 | ||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | DOLNICEK Marek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 May 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.72 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:168.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:332
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: