2012
2010

2011»24th Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke (1.1)

2011  One day race  »  Binche  ›  Binche   (202.1k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Selig RüdigerLeopard Trek 22Leopard Trek754:21:354:21:35
2 Cooke BadenSaxo Bank - Sungard 32Saxo Bank - Sungard55,,0:00
3 Petit AdrienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 21Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne40,,0:00
4 Viganò DavideLeopard Trek 27Leopard Trek32,,0:00
5 Kluge RogerSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano28,,0:00
6 Hermans BenRadioShack 25RadioShack24,,0:00
7 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team20,,0:00
8 Saramotins AleksejsCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne18,,0:00
9 Vernaeckt ThomasVeranda's Willems - Accent 22Veranda's Willems - Accent16,,0:00
10 Engoulvent JimmySaur - Sojasun 31Saur - Sojasun14,,0:00
11 Van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator12,,0:00
12 Tankink BramRabobank Cycling Team 32Rabobank Cycling Team10,,0:00
13 Phinney TaylorBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team8,,0:00
14 van Genechten JonasWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles70:030:03
15 Commeyne DavyLandbouwkrediet 31Landbouwkrediet6,,0:03
16 Wynants MaartenRabobank Cycling Team 29Rabobank Cycling Team5,,0:03
17 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale4,,0:03
18 Chavanel SylvainQuickstep Cycling Team 32Quickstep Cycling Team3,,0:03
19 Curvers RoySkil - Shimano 31Skil - Shimano2,,0:03
20 Baumann EricTeam Netapp 31Team Netapp1,,0:03
21 Laborie ChristopheSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,0:03
22 Kwiatkowski MichałRadioShack 21RadioShack0:070:07
23 Devenyns DriesQuickstep Cycling Team 28Quickstep Cycling Team,,0:07
24 Dernies TomLotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon 20Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon,,0:07
25 Haddou SaïdTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,0:07
26 Gardeyn GorikVacansoleil - DCM 31Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:07
27 Cammaerts EdwigLandbouwkrediet 24Landbouwkrediet,,0:07
28 Pavarin MarcelloVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:07
29 Lepla JeroenJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 21Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,,0:07
30 de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet 36Landbouwkrediet,,0:07
31 De Vreese LaurensTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:110:11
32 Shalunov EvgenyRadioShack 19RadioShack,,0:11
33 Gérard ArnaudFDJ 26FDJ,,0:11
34 Ravard AnthonyAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale0:140:14
35 Delfosse SébastienLandbouwkrediet 28Landbouwkrediet,,0:14
36 Daniel MaximeSaur - Sojasun 20Saur - Sojasun,,0:14
37 Marycz JarosławSaxo Bank - Sungard 24Saxo Bank - Sungard,,0:14
38 Cappelle DieterVeranda's Willems - Accent 28Veranda's Willems - Accent,,0:14
39 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,0:14
40 Fröhlinger JohannesSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano,,0:14
41 Tjallingii MaartenRabobank Cycling Team 33Rabobank Cycling Team,,0:14
42 Chavanel SébastienTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,0:14
43 Sijmens NicoCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 33Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:14
44 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:190:19
45 Boucher DavidOmega Pharma-Lotto  31Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:19
46 Teychenne MathieuAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:19
47 Chaigneau RobinSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano,,0:19
48 Cardoso Manuel Antonio LealRadioShack 28RadioShack0:260:26
49 Van Impe KevinQuickstep Cycling Team 30Quickstep Cycling Team,,0:26
50 Verbist EvertVeranda's Willems - Accent 27Veranda's Willems - Accent,,0:26
51 van den Houte SvenVeranda's Willems - Accent 26Veranda's Willems - Accent,,0:26
52 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,0:26
53 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 22FDJ0:300:30
54 Martias RonySaur - Sojasun 31Saur - Sojasun,,0:30
55 Vermote JulienQuickstep Cycling Team 22Quickstep Cycling Team,,0:30
56 Schillinger AndreasTeam Netapp 28Team Netapp,,0:30
57 Bille GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:30
58 Lodewyck KlaasOmega Pharma-Lotto  23Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:30
59 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:30
60 Dockx GertOmega Pharma-Lotto  23Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:30
61 Veikkanen JussiOmega Pharma-Lotto  30Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:30
62 Bol JetseRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,0:30
63 Sulzberger WesleyFDJ 24FDJ,,0:30
64 Lemarchand RomainAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:30
65 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,0:30
66 Geschke SimonSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,0:30
67 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,0:30
68 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles0:420:42
69 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team0:450:45
70 Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet 27Landbouwkrediet0:460:46
71 Zingle RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:490:49
72 Monfort MaximeLeopard Trek 28Leopard Trek0:590:59
73 Vichot ArthurFDJ 22FDJ1:001:00
74 Steensen AndréSaxo Bank - Sungard 23Saxo Bank - Sungard1:021:02
75 van Leijen JoostVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM1:041:04
76 Klostergaard KasperSaxo Bank - Sungard 28Saxo Bank - Sungard1:141:14
77 Keukeleire JensCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 22Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne1:251:25
78 Ballan AlessandroBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team1:431:43
79 Labbé ArnaudCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne2:072:07
80 Burghardt MarcusBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team2:112:11
81 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar2:422:42
82 Gaudin DamienTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar2:442:44
83 Docker MitchellSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano5:595:59
84 Van Coppernolle FrancescoJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 20Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,,5:59
85 Wauters WillemVacansoleil - DCM 21Vacansoleil - DCM6:036:03
86 van Hummel KennySkil - Shimano 29Skil - Shimano,,6:03
87 Santaromita IvanBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,6:03
88 Premont Christophe 21,,6:03
89 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles6:166:16
90 Pieters SibrechtJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 23Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,,6:16
91 Evrard Laurent 21,,6:16
92 Robert FréderiqueQuickstep Cycling Team 22Quickstep Cycling Team6:226:22
DNF Schwarzmann MichaelTeam Netapp 20Team Netapp--
DNF Lemoine CyrilSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF Vermeltfoort CoenRabobank Cycling Team 23Rabobank Cycling Team,,-
DNF Morabito SteveBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF Steegmans GertQuickstep Cycling Team 31Quickstep Cycling Team,,-
DNF De Greef FrancisOmega Pharma-Lotto  26Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,-
DNF Amorison FrédéricLandbouwkrediet 33Landbouwkrediet,,-
DNF Larsson Gustav ErikSaxo Bank - Sungard 31Saxo Bank - Sungard,,-
DNF Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar,,-
DNF Devolder StijnVacansoleil - DCM 32Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF Delage MickaëlFDJ 26FDJ,,-
DNF Bakelants JanOmega Pharma-Lotto  25Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,-
DNF Cornu DominiqueTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,-
DNF Caethoven StevenVeranda's Willems - Accent 30Veranda's Willems - Accent,,-
DNF Devillers GillesWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF Schorn DanielTeam Netapp 22Team Netapp,,-
DNF Coyot ArnaudSaur - Sojasun 30Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF Flens RickRabobank Cycling Team 28Rabobank Cycling Team,,-
DNF Houanard SteveAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF De Weert KevinQuickstep Cycling Team 29Quickstep Cycling Team,,-
DNF Lequatre GeoffroyRadioShack 30RadioShack,,-
DNF Feillu BriceLeopard Trek 26Leopard Trek,,-
DNF Gremelpont AxelLotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon 21Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF Soupe GeoffreyFDJ 23FDJ,,-
DNF Margaliot RanSaxo Bank - Sungard 23Saxo Bank - Sungard,,-
DNF Hupond ThierrySkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano,,-
DNF Gourgue BenjaminLandbouwkrediet 25Landbouwkrediet,,-
DNF Dron BorisLotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon 23Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Benedetti CesareTeam Netapp 24Team Netapp,,-
DNF Dietziker AndreasTeam Netapp 28Team Netapp,,-
DNF Impey DarylTeam Netapp 26Team Netapp,,-
DNF Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,-
DNF Brown Graeme AllenRabobank Cycling Team 32Rabobank Cycling Team,,-
DNF Elmiger MartinAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF Maes NikolasQuickstep Cycling Team 25Quickstep Cycling Team,,-
DNF Hunter RobertRadioShack 34RadioShack,,-
DNF Clarke WillLeopard Trek 26Leopard Trek,,-
DNF Van Melsen KévinVeranda's Willems - Accent 24Veranda's Willems - Accent,,-
DNF Leukemans BjörnVacansoleil - DCM 34Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF Pinot ThibautFDJ 21FDJ,,-
DNF Christensen MadsSaxo Bank - Sungard 27Saxo Bank - Sungard,,-
DNF Ista KevynCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF Mertens TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,-
DNF Van Hoecke JustinWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF Seubert TimonTeam Netapp 24Team Netapp,,-
DNF Paiani Jean-LouSaur - Sojasun 22Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF van Vooren StevenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,-
DNF Tschopp JohannBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF Goddaert KristofAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF Vandousselaere SvenOmega Pharma-Lotto  23Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,-
DNF Helminen MattiLandbouwkrediet 36Landbouwkrediet,,-
DNF Didier LaurentSaxo Bank - Sungard 27Saxo Bank - Sungard,,-
DNF Degand ThomasVeranda's Willems - Accent 25Veranda's Willems - Accent,,-
DNF Belkov MaximVacansoleil - DCM 26Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF Chainel SteveFDJ 28FDJ,,-
DNF Sergent JesseRadioShack 23RadioShack,,-
DNF Barle FlorentCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF Schmitz BramVeranda's Willems - Accent 34Veranda's Willems - Accent,,-
DNF Polazzi FabioWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 4th October 2011
Avg. speed winner: 46.356 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: BincheBinche

Websites:
www.binche-tournai-binche.eu/