Search:  
topLogin

2018»31st Binche - Chimay - Binche / Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke (1.1)

2018  One day race  »  Binche  ›  Binche   (197k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
142 van Poppel DannyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo125754:33:024:33:02
254 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors85550:030:03
316 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale7040,,0:03
4104 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6032,,0:03
5145 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert5028,,0:03
623 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team4024,,0:03
7137 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 32Vital Concept Cycling Club3520,,0:03
8144 Dupont TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert30180:070:07
94 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal2516,,0:07
10191 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 23SEG Racing Academy2014,,0:07
1153 Honoré Mikkel FrølichQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors1512,,0:07
12181 Pardini OlivierTeam Differdange - Losch 33Team Differdange - Losch1010,,0:07
1391 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy58,,0:07
14116 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57,,0:07
1552 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors 36Quick-Step Floors56,,0:07
16105 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij35,,0:07
17111 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise34,,0:07
1811 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale330:100:10
19177 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon32,,0:10
2031 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ310:140:14
21196 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy30:160:16
22165 Rex LaurenzAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service30:220:22
23117 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:22
2487 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic30:300:30
25155 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3,,0:30
2635 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ,,0:30
2744 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:340:34
28151 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:34
29163 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:34
3024 Roelandts JürgenBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,0:34
3156 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors0:480:48
3243 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:48
33113 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:520:52
34141 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:52
3563 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:540:54
3666 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:54
3713 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale1:011:01
3817 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale1:081:08
3926 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,1:08
401 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal1:121:12
4145 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:191:19
4247 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 36Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:251:25
4375 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 35Direct Energie1:291:29
4446 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:29
45102 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:461:46
467 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal1:521:52
472 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal1:561:56
48101 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:56
4955 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors,,1:56
50106 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:56
51103 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:56
52176 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon2:022:02
53212 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole2:112:11
54226 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 29Tarteletto - Isorex3:223:22
55186 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch3:263:26
56223 Torres SergioTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex4:084:08
5727 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,4:08
58157 Spengler LukasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,4:08
5922 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,4:08
60127 D'heygere GilVérandas Willems-Crelan  20Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,4:08
61114 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:08
62122 Bugter LuucVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,4:08
6337 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ4:134:13
6436 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ4:164:16
6593 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy4:274:27
66152 Ista KevynWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4:304:30
6762 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:334:33
68167 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service5:325:32
69231 Andersson AndreasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 18T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,5:32
70233 Lamb RossT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,5:32
71174 Raymackers CedricCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,5:32
72164 Van Vuchelen TomAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,5:32
73162 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,5:32
74203 Evrard LaurentSovac - Natura4Ever 28Sovac - Natura4Ever,,5:32
75206 Rebellin DavideSovac - Natura4Ever 47Sovac - Natura4Ever,,5:32
7671 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,5:32
77135 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club,,5:32
7897 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,5:32
795 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,5:32
8096 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,5:32
8195 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,5:32
82166 Dopchie FelixAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,5:32
83234 Lewis AdamT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,5:32
8485 Pichon LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 32Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,5:32
8574 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,5:32
86146 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,5:32
87132 de Backer BertVital Concept Cycling Club 34Vital Concept Cycling Club,,5:32
88211 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,5:32
89215 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,5:32
9094 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,5:32
9176 Sellier SimonDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,5:32
92237 Slagmulders YorickT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,5:32
93123 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  34Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,5:32
94154 Vantomme MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,5:32
9565 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:32
96115 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:32
9741 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,5:32
98147 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,5:32
99156 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,5:32
100125 Steels StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,5:32
10157 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors,,5:32
1023 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal5:525:52
10377 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 27Direct Energie6:006:00
104213 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:00
10525 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team6:026:02
106192 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy6:066:06
107161 Taminiaux LionelAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service6:086:08
108133 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club6:186:18
10951 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors 35Quick-Step Floors7:067:06
DNF134 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club--
DNF202 Deguide LouisSovac - Natura4Ever 24Sovac - Natura4Ever,,-
DNF21 Bettiol AlbertoBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF197 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF153 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,-
DNF225 Cant JelleTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF112 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF82 Russo ClémentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF173 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF61 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF187 Mobberley SamuelTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF214 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF131 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,-
DNF204 Geuens AlexanderSovac - Natura4Ever 24Sovac - Natura4Ever,,-
DNF15 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF184 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF143 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF224 De Groote ArneTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF107 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF83 Lecamus-Lambert FlorentinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 19Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF172 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 29Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF34 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF193 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF207 Deriaux FlorianSovac - Natura4Ever 28Sovac - Natura4Ever,,-
DNF235 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF126 Waeytens ZicoVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF14 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF183 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF73 Orceau ClémentDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,-
DNF222 Verhelst LouisTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF92 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF142 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF171 Reynaerts WimCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF33 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF194 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF205 Legley MatthiasSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,-
DNF232 De Ville JelleT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF124 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF12 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF182 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF72 Gène YohannDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,-
DNF221 Boucher DavidTarteletto - Isorex 38Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF84 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF136 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 25Vital Concept Cycling Club,,-
DNF201 Bero SeanSovac - Natura4Ever 20Sovac - Natura4Ever,,-
DNF32 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF195 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF236 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF227 Leigh AndyTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF121 De Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF81 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 27Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF175 Teugels LennertCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF64 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF216 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF6 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 2nd October 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.29 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Binche › Binche
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.binche-tournai-binche.eu/

Race ranking position
56th
383 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06172 sec.