The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WITECKI Mariusz Mróz - Active Jet | Mróz - Active Jet | 15 | 3:19:22 |
2 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Mróz - Active Jet | Mróz - Active Jet | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | HONKISZ Adrian CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 4 | 0:14 0:14 |
5 | 2 | ,, 0:14 | ||
6 | SCHULZE André PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | 1 | 0:17 0:17 |
7 | BOMMEL Henning LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:17 | |
8 | ,, 0:17 | |||
9 | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 0:17 | |
10 | ,, 0:17 | |||
11 | WADECKI Adam Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | ,, 0:17 | |
12 | ,, 0:17 | |||
13 | ,, 0:17 | |||
14 | ,, 0:17 | |||
15 | REPINSKI Tomasz CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | |
16 | ,, 0:17 | |||
17 | KROTKÝ Rostislav AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:17 | |
18 | BELKA Mathias LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:17 | |
19 | ,, 0:17 | |||
20 | SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:17 | |
21 | CZAJKOWSKI Konrad Dhl - Author | Dhl - Author | ,, 0:17 | |
22 | ,, 0:17 | |||
23 | ,, 0:17 | |||
24 | SMOLEŃ Tomasz CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | |
25 | URBANOWSKI Marcin Dhl - Author | Dhl - Author | ,, 0:17 | |
26 | ,, 0:17 | |||
27 | ,, 0:17 | |||
28 | ,, 0:17 | |||
29 | AGARKOV Yuriy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:17 | |
30 | MORAJKO Jacek Mróz - Active Jet | Mróz - Active Jet | ,, 0:17 | |
31 | ,, 0:17 | |||
32 | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | |
33 | ,, 0:17 | |||
34 | MAREŠ Martin PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | ,, 0:17 | |
35 | JANIACZYK Błażej Mróz - Active Jet | Mróz - Active Jet | ,, 0:17 | |
36 | ,, 0:17 | |||
37 | ,, 0:17 | |||
38 | NESVEDA Jiří AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:17 | |
39 | ,, 0:17 | |||
40 | BATEK Dariusz CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | |
41 | JOVANOVIĆ Nebojša AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:17 | |
42 | MODZELEWSKI Lukasz Legia - Felt | Legia - Felt | ,, 0:17 | |
43 | KLOUCEK Frantisek PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | ,, 0:17 | |
44 | ,, 0:17 | |||
45 | ,, 0:17 | |||
46 | ,, 0:17 | |||
47 | ,, 0:17 | |||
48 | ,, 0:17 | |||
49 | UHER Martin AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:17 | |
50 | POLIEVKA Pavol Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 0:17 | |
51 | ,, 0:17 | |||
52 | HEBÍK Martin PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | 0:54 0:54 | |
53 | ,, 0:54 | |||
54 | 1:57 1:57 | |||
55 | ,, 1:57 | |||
56 | ,, 1:57 | |||
57 | OKROUHLICKY Tomas AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:57 | |
58 | PODLASKI Michał Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | 2:00 2:00 | |
59 | BRONIŠ Roman AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:00 | |
60 | MEIER Tino LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 2:00 | |
61 | PAVEK Ondrej AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 2:22 2:22 | |
62 | DETKO Artur Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | 2:59 2:59 | |
63 | SZTOBRYN Piotr Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | ,, 2:59 | |
64 | KIRPSZA Piotr Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | ,, 2:59 | |
65 | RADOSZ Robert Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | ,, 2:59 | |
66 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Wojciech Dhl - Author | Dhl - Author | 6:58 6:58 | |
67 | HEIDER Johannes LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 6:58 | |
68 | ,, 6:58 | |||
69 | REYNES MIMO Marc PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | ,, 6:58 | |
70 | ,, 6:58 | |||
71 | ,, 6:58 | |||
72 | MATZKA Ralf Team Heizomat Mapei | Team Heizomat Mapei | ,, 6:58 | |
73 | ,, 6:58 | |||
74 | ,, 6:58 | |||
75 | ,, 6:58 | |||
76 | STEIGMILLER Jakob Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 6:58 | |
77 | CICHOSZ Marek Legia - Felt | Legia - Felt | ,, 6:58 | |
78 | SZNITKO Adam CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | ,, 6:58 | |
79 | ,, 6:58 | |||
80 | ŠIPEKY Ján Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 6:58 | |
81 | HRBACEK Miroslav Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 6:58 | |
82 | HLAVÁC Václav AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 6:58 | |
83 | AŽALTOVIC Tomáš Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | 8:30 8:30 | |
84 | ,, 8:30 | |||
85 | ,, 8:30 | |||
86 | ARNDT Nikias LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 8:30 | |
87 | ,, 8:30 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 August 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.328 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:134 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: