Search:  
topLogin

2014»16th Memorial Henryka Lasaka (1.2)

2014  One day race  »  Sucha Beskidzka  ›  Sucha Beskidzka   (182.3k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Paterski MaciejCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice40154:34:574:34:57
2 Franczak PawełActiveJet Team 22ActiveJet Team30100:300:30
3 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team167,,0:30
4 Janiaczyk BłażejBDC Marcpol 31BDC Marcpol124,,0:30
5 Bodnar ŁukaszActiveJet Team 32ActiveJet Team102,,0:30
6 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 33CCC Polsat Polkowice81,,0:30
7 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 29ISD Continental Team6,,0:30
8 Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin3,,0:30
9 Der ŽoltUtensilnord  31Utensilnord ,,0:30
10 Haba Grzegorz 22,,0:30
11 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:30
12 Owsian ArkadiuszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team,,0:30
13 Samoilau BranislauCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:30
14 Zieliński KamilMexller 26Mexller,,0:30
15 Marczyński TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 30CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:30
16 Foltyn Jakub 22,,0:30
17 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:30
18 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team 18ISD Continental Team,,0:30
19 Kowalczyk JaroslawBDC Marcpol 25BDC Marcpol,,0:30
20 Zajac Bartosz 21,,0:30
21 Philipp Torey 21,,0:30
22 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team0:330:33
23 Gradek KamilBDC Marcpol 23BDC Marcpol0:360:36
24 Stachowiak AdamBDC Marcpol 25BDC Marcpol1:251:25
25 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin3:353:35
26 Mickiewicz TomaszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team,,3:35
27 Skarzynski Piotr 23,,3:35
28 Kasperek Michal 20,,3:35
29 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov,,3:35
30 Dlask JindrichExperiment 23 23Experiment 23,,3:35
31 Krakowiak Norbert 21,,3:35
32 Piasetski Aliaksandr 21,,3:35
33 Piaskowy EmanuelActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team,,3:35
34 Kenyeres AbelUtensilnord  20Utensilnord ,,3:35
35 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Continental Team 33ISD Continental Team4:054:05
36 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team7:087:08
37 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team8:038:03
38 Podlaski MichałActiveJet Team 26ActiveJet Team8:388:38
39 Brylowski PawelActiveJet Team 25ActiveJet Team,,8:38
40 Sobieraj Przemyslaw 2210:1710:17
41 Cieluch Marcin 3312:2312:23
42 Kozusnik AdamSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov12:4612:46
43 Bendeguz BernardUtensilnord  26Utensilnord ,,12:46
44 Piashkun Andrei 21,,12:46
45 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,12:46
46 Pawlak TobiaszMexller 18Mexller12:5012:50
47 Pilis BartoszMexller 22Mexller,,12:50
48 Belkin Vladimir ,,12:50
49 Dabkowski KonradActiveJet Team 25ActiveJet Team,,12:50
50 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 20SKC Tufo Prostējov,,12:50
51 Soliński Jakub ,,12:50
52 Sojka KornelMexller 24Mexller,,12:50
53 Popkov VitaliyISD Continental Team 31ISD Continental Team,,12:50
54 King JacobHincapie Sportswear Development Team 19Hincapie Sportswear Development Team,,12:50
55 Kucięba Karol 23,,12:50
56 Agarkov YuriyISD Continental Team 27ISD Continental Team18:1118:11
57 Ortenblad Tobin 1920:4020:40
58 Horbachuk Ihor 23,,20:40
59 Domagana Patryk ,,20:40
60 Hartmann Jozsef 22,,20:40
61 Czachor Mateusz ,,20:40
62 Bijak Marcin 19,,20:40
63 Furczyk Maciej 21,,20:40
64 Kietlinski Wojciech 20,,20:40
65 Budkevich Kanstantsin 21,,20:40
66 Podans AndrejsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,20:40
67 Padaliak Pavel 21,,20:40
68 Batora LukášCK Banska Bystrica  28CK Banska Bystrica ,,20:40
69 Stosz Patryk 20,,20:40
70 Karnulin DenisISD Continental Team 23ISD Continental Team,,20:40
71 Klepikov IllyaISD Continental Team 20ISD Continental Team,,20:40
72 Kucewicz Michal ,,20:40
73 Hrasko MiroslavCK Banska Bystrica  24CK Banska Bystrica ,,20:40
74 Sakalou Andrei 21,,20:40
75 Dzhus VolodymyrISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team,,20:40
76 Klimiankou KanstantsinAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,20:40
DNF UrbaŠek JanExperiment 23 20Experiment 23,,20:40
DNF Latoń ErykBDC Marcpol 20BDC Marcpol,,20:40
DNF LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov 19SKC Tufo Prostējov,,20:40
DNF Gruszka Patryk ,,20:40
DNF Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin,,20:40
DNF Witecki MariuszMexller 33Mexller,,20:40
DNF Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,20:40
DNF Piotrowski BartoszExperiment 23 18Experiment 23,,20:40
DNF Žuromski Marek 20,,20:40
DNF Malan PetrExperiment 23 18Experiment 23,,20:40
DNF Bernas PawełBDC Marcpol 24BDC Marcpol,,20:40
DNF Manousek JosefSKC Tufo Prostējov 22SKC Tufo Prostējov,,20:40
DNF Gwiazda Kamil ,,20:40
DNF Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,20:40
DNF Viglaský IvanCK Banska Bystrica  29CK Banska Bystrica ,,20:40
DNF Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 30CCC Polsat Polkowice,,20:40
DNF Wala Jan 19,,20:40
DNF Jaromin PiotrWibatech Fuji Zory 20Wibatech Fuji Zory,,20:40
DNF Czine Tamás ,,20:40
DNF Banaszek AdrianBDC Marcpol 20BDC Marcpol,,20:40
DNF Vrazel ViktorSKC Tufo Prostējov 22SKC Tufo Prostējov,,20:40
DNF Grabis Mateusz 19,,20:40
DNF Oien Justin 19,,20:40
DNF Palcak JozefCK Banska Bystrica  26CK Banska Bystrica ,,20:40
DNF Sorokin DimitriyRietumu - Delfin 32Rietumu - Delfin,,20:40
DNF Harag TomášCK Banska Bystrica  18CK Banska Bystrica ,,20:40
DNF Sadowski Rafal ,,20:40
DNF Migdał WojciechWibatech Fuji Zory 23Wibatech Fuji Zory,,20:40
DNF Loki Bence 19,,20:40
DNF Rębiewski JarosławMexller 40Mexller,,20:40
DNF Joyce Colin 20,,20:40
DNF Halejak WojciechMexller 31Mexller,,20:40
DNF Vanco JakubCK Banska Bystrica  19CK Banska Bystrica ,,20:40
DNF Szczepanowski BartoszExperiment 23 19Experiment 23,,20:40
DNF Szymański Patryk ,,20:40
DNF Bartkiewicz Andrzej 22,,20:40
DNF Zubar Maksym 20,,20:40
DNF Kostyuk DenysKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team,,20:40
DNF Detko ArturMexller 31Mexller,,20:40
DNF Filip JakubSKC Tufo Prostējov 22SKC Tufo Prostējov,,20:40
DNF Markos AthanasiosExperiment 23 21Experiment 23,,20:40
DNF Woldziński Szymon ,,20:40


Race information

Date: 16th August 2014
Avg. speed winner: 39.78 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sucha Beskidzka › Sucha Beskidzka
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.duocirculi.stroniczka.pl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05658 sec.