Search:  
topLogin

2017»19th Memorial Henryka Lasaka (1.2)

2017  One day race  »  Sucha Beskidzka  ›  Sucha Beskidzka   (165.5k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40153:58:363:58:36
2 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 3010,,,,
3 Detko ArturDomin Sport 34Domin Sport257,,,,
4 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club204,,,,
5 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team152,,,,
6 Ambrosius Carlos LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg101,,,,
7 Neumann Dominik 215,,,,
8 Lehky Roman 213,,,,
9 Lukševics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga 30Rietumu Banka - Riga3,,,,
10 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga 26Rietumu Banka - Riga3,,,,
11 Szostka Pawel 19,,,,
12 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
13 Bernas PawełDomin Sport 27Domin Sport,,,,
14 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
15 Marycz JarosławDomin Sport 30Domin Sport,,,,
16 Pawlak Tobiasz 21,,,,
17 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
18 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
19 Zechmeister Tomas 24,,,,
20 Rubenis KlavsRietumu Banka - Riga 20Rietumu Banka - Riga,,,,
21 Górecki Patryk 21,,,,
22 Murias Jakub 19,,,,
23 Kalojiros Tomas 23,,,,
24 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
25 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu Banka - Riga 20Rietumu Banka - Riga,,,,
26 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
27 Zuber Adam ,,,,
28 Sekanina Adam 22,,,,
29 Krzywda Patryk 22,,,,
30 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov 24SKC Tufo Prostējov,,,,
31 Bondarenko PavloKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
32 Jagiela Adam 18,,,,
33 Piasecki Patryk 31,,,,
34 Solinski Patryk 21,,,,
35 Otruba JakubSKC Tufo Prostējov 19SKC Tufo Prostējov,,,,
36 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
37 Stibingr MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 19SKC Tufo Prostējov,,,,
38 Najs JakubVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
39 Karbowy Marcin 22,,,,
40 Pekala Piotr 19,,,,
41 Charucki PawelDomin Sport 28Domin Sport,,,,
42 Malík Michal 27,,,,
43 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
44 Cihlar Adam ,,,,
45 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,,,
46 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,,,
47 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
48 Petruš Jiří 21,,,,
49 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
50 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
51 Kalnins Marcis Rietumu Banka - Riga 19Rietumu Banka - Riga,,,,
52 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
53 Konwa Piotr 22,,,,
54 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
55 Kunt Lukas 19,,,,
56 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
57 Kucharek AdrianDomin Sport 23Domin Sport6:366:36
58 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team6:446:44
59 Jatczak Artur 18,,6:44
60 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 32Voster Uniwheels Team8:468:46
61 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:478:47
62 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji 8:488:48
63 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji 8:498:49
64 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji  23Wibatech 7r Fuji 8:508:50
65 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji 8:518:51
66 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov8:528:52
67 UrbaŠek Jan 239:219:21
68 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg9:549:54
69 Stefaniak Konrad 22,,9:54
70 Capek Tomas 18,,9:54
71 Dudziak Tomasz 34,,9:54
72 Drdek Dominik 19,,9:54
73 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,9:54
74 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,9:54
75 Spudil MartinSKC Tufo Prostējov 20SKC Tufo Prostējov,,9:54
76 Jakala Jakub 19,,9:54
77 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,9:54
78 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport 43Domin Sport,,9:54
79 Burchenia Yurii Kolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team,,9:54
80 Trachtulec Petr 18,,9:54
81 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,9:54
82 Sójka Mikolaj 19,,9:54
83 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov 26SKC Tufo Prostējov,,9:54
84 Gutek MikolajTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,9:54
85 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,9:54
86 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,9:54
87 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club11:1611:16
DNF Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team--
DNF Nikolaienko Richard ,,-
DNF Skarzynski Piotr 26,,-
DNF Kostecki PatrykDomin Sport 23Domin Sport,,-
DNF Kanczugowski Mateusz  ,,-
DNF Adamczyk Dawid 21,,-
DNF Kloc Dawid 18,,-
DNF Brzozka Piotr 27,,-
DNF Krasinski Lukasz  20,,-
DNF Wsol Damian 19,,-
DNF Matoszko Filip 29,,-
DNF Mucha Mateusz ,,-
DNF Koziolek Fabian 20,,-
DNF Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov,,-
DNF Chmielewski Maciej 18,,-
DNF Staszczak Paweł 37,,-
DNF Wojs Krystian ,,-
DNF Prudnikau Dzmiry ,,-
DNF LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov 22SKC Tufo Prostējov,,-
DNF Okrouhlicky Tomas 31,,-
DNF Krupa Adrian 20,,-
DNS Karpiuk Adrien 32,,-


Race information

Date: 12th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.62 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sucha Beskidzka › Sucha Beskidzka
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.duocirculi.stroniczka.pl

Race ranking position
276th
17 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05941 sec.