The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 40 | 15 | 4:07:26 |
2 | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 30 | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 20 | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | JAKOUBEK Tomáš CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 15 | 2 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | BANASZEK Adrian Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 10 | 1 | 1:25 1:25 |
7 | BANASZEK Norbert Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | 5 | ,, 1:25 | |
8 | 3 | ,, 1:25 | |||
9 | GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine Kőbánya Cycling Team | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 1:25 | |
10 | 3 | ,, 1:25 | |||
11 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
12 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
13 | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:25 | ||
14 | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:25 | ||
15 | MURIAS Jakub UCI WCC Men's Team | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 1:25 | ||
16 | KROTKÝ Rostislav AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:25 | ||
17 | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:25 | ||
18 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
19 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
20 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
21 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
22 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
23 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
24 | KUBA Karel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:25 | ||
25 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
26 | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:25 | ||
27 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
28 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
29 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
30 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
31 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
32 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
33 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
34 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
35 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
36 | KLOC Dawid Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 1:25 | ||
37 | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:25 | ||
38 | MODLITBA Vojtěch CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:25 | ||
39 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
40 | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 1:25 | ||
41 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
42 | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 1:25 | ||
43 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
44 | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 1:25 | ||
45 | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:25 | ||
46 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
47 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
48 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
49 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
50 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
51 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
52 | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:25 | ||
53 | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:25 | ||
54 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:25 | ||
55 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
56 | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:25 | ||
57 | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 1:25 | ||
58 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
59 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
60 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
61 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
62 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
63 | ,, 1:25 | ||||
64 | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:39 1:39 | ||
65 | 1:56 1:56 | ||||
66 | ,, 1:56 | ||||
67 | 2:46 2:46 | ||||
68 | 6:15 6:15 | ||||
69 | 6:41 6:41 | ||||
70 | ,, 6:41 | ||||
71 | ,, 6:41 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | SITARZ Jakub Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | - | ||
DNF | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | - | ||
DNF | CZUBAK Dawid Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | - | ||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 August 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.63 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:175.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:31
- Vert. meters:1378
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: