2019»21st Memorial Henryka Lasaka (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Sucha Beskidzka  ›  Sucha Beskidzka   (174.2k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Vahtra Norman 2240153:56:353:56:35
2 Detko ArturTeam Hurom 36Team Hurom3010,,0:00
3 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik257,,0:00
4 Kiskonen Siim 22204,,0:00
5 Pakalski Henrik 20152,,0:00
6 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club101,,0:00
7 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov5,,0:00
8 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg3,,0:00
9 Pajur Markus 183,,0:00
10 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov3,,0:00
11 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
12 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
13 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
14 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
15 Szostka Pawel 21,,0:00
16 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 25AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
17 Sukhov Maksim 22,,0:00
18 Kuklewicz Karol 21,,0:00
19 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
20 Honsa FrantisekAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
21 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
22 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
23 Zarebski Marcin 18,,0:00
24 Pokorny Jiri 22,,0:00
25 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:00
26 Benz-kuch Max 18,,0:00
27 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
28 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,0:00
29 Malik Robert 25,,0:00
30 Kostecki PatrykTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,0:00
31 Jakoubek Tomas 19,,0:00
32 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
33 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:00
34 Miazga Maksim 18,,0:00
35 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
36 Lajcha Juraj 25,,0:00
37 Jatczak Artur 20,,0:00
38 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
39 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,0:00
40 Özgür Batuhan 21,,0:00
41 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
42 Plambeck Philipp 21,,0:00
43 Repa Vojtech 19,,0:00
44 Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
45 Sankmann Joosep 20,,0:00
46 Honkisz Adrian 31,,0:00
47 Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
48 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
49 Bieniek Damian 19,,0:00
50 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
51 Kostanski Mateusz 20,,0:00
52 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
53 Bystrzycki Wojciech 20,,0:00
54 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
55 Kohout Martin 20,,0:00
56 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
57 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
58 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
59 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
60 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
61 Gruber Pavel 23,,0:00
62 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
63 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
64 Mechsner Josh 20,,0:00
65 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
66 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
67 Klabouch Petr 20,,0:00
68 Hebík Martin 36,,0:00
69 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:00
70 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
71 Nocen Adam 19,,0:00
72 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
73 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
74 Lehky Roman 23,,0:00
75 Örencik Ahmet 20,,0:00
76 Modlitba Vojtěch 22,,0:00
77 Gieracki Patryk 20,,0:00
78 Foltan Adam 19,,0:00
79 Murias Jakub 21,,0:00
80 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:00
81 Bockelmann LucaLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
82 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
83 Malan PetrAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
84 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
85 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,0:00
86 Liska Andrej 18,,0:00
87 Augustin Hannes 22,,0:00
88 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
89 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
90 Kovalev Evgeny 302:052:05
91 Sazanov Andrey 25,,2:05
92 Manakov Victor 27,,2:05
93 Pileček Jakub 19,,2:05
94 Zeman Alex 204:364:36
95 Kloc Dawid 20,,4:36
DNF Vrabel Radovan 18--
DNF Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,-
DNF Ilchenko Vladimir 23,,-
DNF Nisu Oskar 25,,-
DNF Gavenda Miroslav 22,,-
DNF Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,-
DNF Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNF Johanson Kristjan 22,,-
DNF Gavenda Martin 18,,-
DNF Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,-
DNF Capek Tomas 20,,-
DNF Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNF Yilmaz Yunus Emre 23,,-
DNF Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,-
DNF Petruš Jiří 23,,-
DNF Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNF Gebauer Oskar 20,,-
DNF Ärm Rait 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Memorial Henryka Lasaka logoDate: 17th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 44.179 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 45
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: Sucha BeskidzkaSucha Beskidzka

Race profile



Websites:
www.duocirculi.stroniczka.pl

Race ranking position
340th
8 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.