The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STACHOWIAK Adam Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 15 | 4:15:17 |
2 | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 7 | 1:08 1:08 |
4 | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 4 | ,, 1:08 |
5 | STASH Mamyr RusVelo | RusVelo | 2 | 1:15 1:15 |
6 | BRYLOWSKI Pawel ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | 1 | 1:18 1:18 |
7 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | 1:29 1:29 | |
8 | TOMASIAK Konrad Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:29 | |
9 | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 1:31 1:31 | |
10 | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:31 | |
11 | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:31 | |
12 | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 1:31 | |
13 | KOMAR Mateusz Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 1:31 | |
14 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 1:31 | |
15 | MIGDAł Wojciech Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 1:31 | |
16 | ,, 1:31 | |||
17 | RUGOVAC Denis Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | 1:51 1:51 | |
18 | NEILANDS Krists Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | 8:05 8:05 | |
19 | PILIS Bartosz Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | 8:08 8:08 | |
20 | ,, 8:08 | |||
21 | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 8:08 | |
22 | POZDNYAKOV Kirill RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 8:08 | |
23 | ,, 8:08 | |||
24 | ,, 8:08 | |||
25 | KRAUS Jan Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 8:08 | |
26 | NOWACZEK Mateusz Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 8:08 | |
27 | ,, 8:08 | |||
28 | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 8:08 | |
29 | KUSTADINCHEV Roman RusVelo | RusVelo | 8:28 8:28 | |
30 | 8:32 8:32 | |||
31 | OBORSKI Dominik Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 8:32 | |
32 | 11:29 11:29 | |||
33 | ZANELLI Renzo Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 11:29 | |
34 | SKARZYNSKI Wojciech Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 11:29 | |
35 | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 11:29 | |
36 | GABAY Guy Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 11:29 | |
37 | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 11:29 | |
38 | LATOŃ Eryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 11:29 | |
39 | ,, 11:29 | |||
40 | ,, 11:29 | |||
41 | KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 11:29 | |
42 | TEKLIńSKI Adrian Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 11:29 | |
43 | ,, 11:29 | |||
44 | ANGULO Antonio Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 11:29 | |
45 | ,, 11:29 | |||
46 | ,, 11:29 | |||
47 | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 11:29 | |
48 | ,, 11:29 | |||
49 | KOMIN Aleksandr RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 11:29 | |
50 | ,, 11:29 | |||
51 | UDOD Rinat ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 11:29 | |
52 | KASPERKIEWICZ Maciej CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 11:29 | |
53 | ,, 11:29 | |||
54 | SZCZEPANOWSKI Bartosz X23 - Saroni Factory Team | X23 - Saroni Factory Team | ,, 11:29 | |
55 | ,, 11:29 | |||
56 | ,, 11:29 | |||
57 | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 11:29 | |
58 | ,, 11:29 | |||
59 | FÜRST Roman Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 11:29 | |
60 | PIETRULA Nicolas Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 11:29 | |
61 | HOCHMANN Jiří Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 11:29 | |
62 | OWSIAN Arkadiusz ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 11:29 | |
63 | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 11:29 | |
64 | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 11:29 | |
65 | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 11:29 | |
66 | WAUCH Dennis Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 11:29 | |
67 | WAUCH Tobias Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 11:29 | |
68 | BLÁHA Martin Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 11:29 | |
69 | ,, 11:29 | |||
70 | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 11:29 | |
71 | ,, 11:29 | |||
72 | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 11:29 | |
73 | LECHNER Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 11:29 | |
74 | EZQUERRA Jesús ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 11:29 | |
75 | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 11:29 | |
76 | NOWAK Mateusz Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 11:29 | |
77 | GONZÁLEZ Mario ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 11:29 | |
78 | FILIP Jakub SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 11:29 | |
79 | DOLEZEL Radovan SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 11:29 | |
80 | ,, 11:29 | |||
81 | TYBOR Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 11:29 | |
82 | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 11:29 | |
83 | DUBEN Martin Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 11:29 | |
84 | SKARZYNSKI Piotr Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 11:29 | |
85 | ,, 11:29 | |||
86 | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 11:29 | |
87 | JANIACZYK Błażej Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 11:29 | |
88 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 11:29 | |
89 | BODNAR Łukasz ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 11:29 | |
90 | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 11:29 | |
91 | BRONIŠ Roman Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 11:29 | |
92 | LAJCHA Juraj Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 11:29 | |
93 | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 11:29 | |
94 | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 11:29 | |
95 | RUBLEVSKIS Aleksandrs Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 11:29 | |
96 | CHARUCKI Pawel Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 11:29 | |
97 | ,, 11:29 | |||
98 | WITECKI Mariusz Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 11:29 | |
99 | ,, 11:29 | |||
100 | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 11:29 | |
101 | ,, 11:29 | |||
102 | JANISZEWSKI Slawomir Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 11:29 | |
103 | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 11:29 | |
104 | RYBIN Ondrej Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 11:29 | |
105 | ,, 11:29 | |||
106 | TALAGA Patryk Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 11:29 | |
107 | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 11:29 | |
108 | SISR František Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 11:29 | |
109 | ,, 11:29 | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | HOLOMEK Milan Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | - | |
DNF | KOVÁČ Maroš Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | - | |
DNF | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | - | |
DNF | BOEV Igor RusVelo | RusVelo | - | |
DNF | MROZEK Wiktor Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | - | |
DNF | FOLTYN Jakub Domin Sport | Domin Sport | - | |
DNF | PAWLAK Tobiasz Domin Sport | Domin Sport | - | |
DNF | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | - | |
DNF | DAŠKO Mário Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | - | |
DNF | SMOLA Lukas CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | - | |
DNF | BLAZEJ David CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | - | |
DNF | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | - | |
DNF | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 June 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.39 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:184.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: