Search:  
topLogin

2016»Memorial Grundmanna I Wizowskiego (1.2)

2016  One day race  »  Zmigród  ›  Milicz   (170k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Hačecký VojtěchWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 40154:04:144:04:14
2 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3010,,,,
3 Charucki PawelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team257,,,,
4 Oborski DominikDare 2B 24Dare 2B204,,,,
5 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author 1522:132:13
6 Detko ArturDare 2B 33Dare 2B101,,2:13
7 Banaszek AdrianVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team5,,2:13
8 Bodnar ŁukaszVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 34VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3,,2:13
9 Zieliński KamilDare 2B 28Dare 2B3,,2:13
10 Latoń ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,,2:13
11 Nowak MateuszDare 2B 23Dare 2B,,2:13
12 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,2:13
13 Neumann Dominik 20,,2:13
14 Grabis Mateusz 21,,2:13
15 Dolezel Radovan 22,,2:13
16 Konwa Piotr 21,,2:13
17 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  18CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:13
18 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:13
19 Svoboda Jan 30,,2:13
20 Fiala Petr 20,,2:13
21 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:13
22 Zhyhunou Dzmitry 19,,2:13
23 Slawek Damian 19,,2:13
24 Nowaczek Mateusz 25,,2:13
25 Brazda MichalWhirlpool Author  18Whirlpool Author ,,2:13
26 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,2:13
27 Mrowka Adrian 19,,2:13
28 Sykala Wojciech 22,,2:13
29 Džervus DarijusStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 25Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,2:13
30 Gronkiewicz Kacper 22,,2:13
31 WewiÓr Patryk 20,,2:13
32 Krzywda Patryk 21,,2:13
33 Dvorsky David 24,,2:13
34 Gieracki Dawid 192:232:23
35 Borowski Jedrzej 19,,2:23
36 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:23
37 Jaromin Piotr 22,,2:23
38 Pilis Bartosz 24,,2:23
39 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 32CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,2:23
40 Sowinski Artur  19,,2:23
41 Endler Filip 28,,2:23
42 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,2:23
43 Chlupác Dominik 22,,2:23
44 Yanachkin Uladzislau 21,,2:23
45 Kostecki PatrykDare 2B 22Dare 2B,,2:23
46 Kunt Lukas 18,,2:23
47 Volkau Ilya 18,,2:23
48 UrbaŠek Jan 22,,2:23
49 Sekanina Adam 20,,2:23
50 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 22CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,2:23
51 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:23
52 Budkevich Kanstantsin 22,,2:23
53 Szelag Gracjan 21,,2:23
54 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:23
55 Wsol Damian 18,,2:23
56 Pojawa Maciej  18,,2:23
57 Rębiewski JarosławDare 2B 42Dare 2B,,2:23
58 Kotoucek Matej 19,,2:23
59 Kovar JanWhirlpool Author  20Whirlpool Author ,,2:23
60 Raciunas MykolasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,2:23
61 Schuhler Tomas 21,,2:23
62 Komar MateuszDare 2B 30Dare 2B,,2:23
63 Franczak Wojciech 23,,2:23
64 WewiÓr Dominik 20,,2:23
65 Aniolkowski Stanislaw VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,2:23
66 Rudnik Karol 30,,2:23
67 Bernas PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3:073:07
68 Banaszek NorbertVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,3:07
69 Parma Krzysztof 293:413:41
70 Kaiser Adrian 184:054:05
71 Dubovski Vladzislau 224:424:42
72 Gintaras Svetikas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 20Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team5:065:06
73 Maculevicius Evaldas 22,,5:06
74 Taucius JurgisStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 18Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team5:235:23
75 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team6:276:27
76 Koryczan Adam 227:277:27
77 Ziółkowski Wojciech 31,,7:27
78 Kott Konrad 22,,7:27
79 Modlitba VojtěchCK Pribram Fany Gastro 19CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,7:27
80 Broniš RomanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 39CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,7:27
DNF Maniusis MartynasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 26Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team--
DNF Sorm JiriWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,-
DNF Braulinski Michal 24,,-
DNF Grabarek Grzegorz ,,-
DNF Nowicki Kacper 19,,-
DNF Krasnodebski Artur 20,,-
DNF Leduchowski Aleksander 22,,-
DNF Komisarek Remigiusz ,,-
DNF Najs Jakub 21,,-
DNF Kucięba Karol 25,,-
DNF Ikanovich Arseni 20,,-
DNF Janiszewski Slawomir 19,,-
DNF Videika AiridasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,-
DNF Dvorak Jakub 19,,-
DNF Karbowy Marcin 20,,-
DNS Staniszewski DanielVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNS Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 18th June 2016
Avg. speed winner: 41.76 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Zmigród › Milicz
PCS point scale: 1.2

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06138 sec.