Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Xxvii Memorial Grundmanna I Wizowskiego (1.2)

One Day Race (177.5k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40153:56:52 3:56:52
2 Gessner Konrad22Rad-Net Rose Team30100:01 0:01
3 Janiszewski Sylwester30Wibatech 7r Fuji 257,, 0:01
4 Bartkiewicz Andrzej26Wibatech 7r Fuji 2040:03 0:03
5 Vosekalns Andris25Rietumu Banka - Riga152,, 0:03
6 Bogdanovics Maris26Rietumu Banka - Riga101,, 0:03
7 Haller Patrick20Rad-Net Rose Team5,, 0:03
8 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30:05 0:05
9 Detko Artur35Domin Sport3,, 0:05
10 Zalesny Pawel 223,, 0:05
11 Owsian Lukasz28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:06 0:06
12 Tomasiak Konrad26Team Hurom0:07 0:07
13 Grabis Mateusz23Voster Uniwheels Team0:08 0:08
14 Komar Mateusz32Voster Uniwheels Team0:09 0:09
15 Lampater Leif35Rad-Net Rose Team,, 0:09
16 Bratashchuk Andrii26Kolss Cycling Team,, 0:09
17 Podlaski Michal30Voster Uniwheels Team0:10 0:10
18 Zieliński Kamil30Domin Sport0:11 0:11
19 Nolde Tobias19Rad-Net Rose Team8:30 8:30
20 Luksevics Viesturs31Rietumu Banka - Riga8:31 8:31
21 Najs Jakub23Voster Uniwheels Team,, 8:31
22 BABIC Adrian218:36 8:36
23 Pashuk Pavel 209:27 9:27
24 Brzozowski Adrian9:33 9:33
25 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 20Kolss Cycling Team9:34 9:34
26 Sergis Kaspars25,, 9:34
27 Dudziak Tomasz359:35 9:35
28 Budenieks Kristaps239:36 9:36
29 Frahm Jasper22Rad-Net Rose Team9:37 9:37
30 Bondarenko Pavlo21Kolss Cycling Team,, 9:37
31 Blaha Martin40,, 9:37
32 Groß Felix19Rad-Net Rose Team9:38 9:38
33 Kucio Krzysztof9:40 9:40
34 Person Tomáš1911:37 11:37
35 Gieracki Dawid2111:38 11:38
36 Kalojiros Tomas23,, 11:38
37 Wsol Damian2011:39 11:39
38 Foltan Adrián20Dukla Banska Bystrica11:40 11:40
39 Oros Samuel20Dukla Banska Bystrica,, 11:40
40 Szabo Miklos19,, 11:40
41 Gavars Eriks Toms21Rietumu Banka - Riga11:41 11:41
42 Shnyrko Alexei24,, 11:41
43 Saroka Aliaksandr,, 11:41
44 Strupek Matyas20,, 11:41
45 Murias Jakub20,, 11:41
46 Vanco Filip21,, 11:41
47 Kalnins Marcis 20Rietumu Banka - Riga11:42 11:42
48 Kanczugowski Mateusz ,, 11:42
49 Walecki Kamil22,, 11:42
50 Borowski Jedrzej21,, 11:42
51 Krupa Adrian21,, 11:42
52 Vlcak Martin19Dukla Banska Bystrica11:43 11:43
53 Troszok Robert21,, 11:43
54 Furczyk Maciej25,, 11:43
55 Sowinski Artur 21,, 11:43
56 Budkevich Kanstantsin2411:44 11:44
57 Michalski Piotr 11:46 11:46
58 Szostka Pawel,, 11:46
59 Gronkiewicz Kacper24Domin Sport11:47 11:47
60 Strmiska Andrej21,, 11:47
61 Dirigl FilipHainan Jilun Cycling Team,, 11:47
62 Nowaczek Mateusz27Voster Uniwheels Team,, 11:47
63 Kraus Jan25,, 11:47
64 Parma Krzysztof31Voster Uniwheels Team11:48 11:48
65 Kharlanau Mikita2011:49 11:49
66 Banaszek Norbert20Kolss Cycling Team,, 11:49
67 Malecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 11:49
68 Matusiak Sebastian21,, 11:49
69 Kazimierczak Mateusz22,, 11:49
70 Slawek Damian2011:50 11:50
71 Becis Armands27Rietumu Banka - Riga11:51 11:51
72 Skorenko Mykyta23Kolss Cycling Team,, 11:51
73 Malynivskyi Vasyl25Kolss Cycling Team,, 11:51
74 Pietrula Nicolas22,, 11:51
75 Hochmann Jiri3111:52 11:52
DNF Krzywda Patryk23 -3:56:52 -3:56:52
DNF Prudnikau Dzmiry,, -3:56:52
DNF Braulinski Michal26,, -3:56:52
DNF Zuber Adam,, -3:56:52
DNF Aniolkowski Stanislaw 21Team Hurom,, -3:56:52
DNF Sisr Frantisek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -3:56:52
DNF Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -3:56:52
DNF Rębiewski Jarosław44Domin Sport,, -3:56:52
DNF Cygan Karol21,, -3:56:52
DNF Leduchowski Aleksander24,, -3:56:52
DNF Ochocki Lukasz 20,, -3:56:52
DNF Banaszek Adrian24Kolss Cycling Team,, -3:56:52
DNF Burchenia Yurii 20,, -3:56:52
DNF Kaiser Adrian20,, -3:56:52
DNF Krawczyk Szymon19Voster Uniwheels Team,, -3:56:52
DNF Kostecki Patryk24Domin Sport,, -3:56:52
DNF Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -3:56:52
DNF Migdał Wojciech27Team Hurom,, -3:56:52
DNF Sykala Wojciech24Wibatech 7r Fuji ,, -3:56:52
DNF Pawlak Tobiasz22,, -3:56:52
DNF Paterski Maciej31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -3:56:52
DNF Gutek Mikolaj21Team Hurom,, -3:56:52
DNF Franczak Wojciech25Team Hurom,, -3:56:52
DNF Laton Eryk24Team Hurom,, -3:56:52
DNF Honkisz Adrian30Wibatech 7r Fuji ,, -3:56:52
DNF Warchoł Bartosz26Team Hurom,, -3:56:52
DNF Ragus Krystian20,, -3:56:52
DNF Morajko Jacek37Wibatech 7r Fuji ,, -3:56:52
DNF Staszczak Paweł37,, -3:56:52
DNF Karbowy Marcin22,, -3:56:52
DNF Pekala Piotr19,, -3:56:52
DNF Marycz Jaroslaw31Domin Sport,, -3:56:52
DNF Stepniak Grzegorz29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,, -3:56:52
DNF Czubak Dawid19Voster Uniwheels Team,, -3:56:52

Race information

Date: 17th June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 44.96 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race ranking position
280th
17 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09257 sec.