Search:  
topLogin

2011»8th Memorial Marco Pantani (1.1)

2011  One day race (183.7k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Taborre FabioAcqua & Sapone 26Acqua & Sapone754:25:314:25:31
2 Rebellin DavideMiche-Guerciotti  40Miche-Guerciotti 55,,,,
3 Martin DanTeam Garmin - Cervélo 25Team Garmin - Cervélo40,,,,
4 Visconti GiovanniFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 28Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli32,,,,
5 Berdos OlegDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 24De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia28,,,,
6 Bailetti PaoloDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 31De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia24,,,,
7 Felline FabioGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers20,,,,
8 Chiarini RiccardoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 27Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni18,,,,
9 Cobo Juan JoséGeox-TMC Transformers 30Geox-TMC Transformers16,,,,
10 Rubiano Miguel AngelD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 26D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation14,,,,
11 Caruso DamianoLiquigas - Cannondale 23Liquigas - Cannondale12,,,,
12 Schumacher StefanMiche-Guerciotti  30Miche-Guerciotti 10,,,,
13 Le Mével ChristopheTeam Garmin - Cervélo 31Team Garmin - Cervélo8,,,,
14 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni7,,,,
15 Pozzovivo DomenicoColnago - CSF Inox 28Colnago - CSF Inox6,,,,
16 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - BMC 27Atlas Personal - BMC5,,,,
17 Canuti FedericoColnago - CSF Inox 26Colnago - CSF Inox4,,,,
18 Betancur CarlosAcqua & Sapone 21Acqua & Sapone3,,,,
19 Marzano MarcoLampre - ISD 31Lampre - ISD20:060:06
20 Nibali VincenzoLiquigas - Cannondale 26Liquigas - Cannondale1,,0:06
21 Rocchetti FedericoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,0:06
22 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - ISD 31Lampre - ISD0:110:11
23 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 32Acqua & Sapone,,0:11
24 Proni AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone,,0:11
25 Scarponi MicheleLampre - ISD 32Lampre - ISD,,0:11
26 Basso IvanLiquigas - Cannondale 33Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:11
27 Marangoni AlanLiquigas - Cannondale 27Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:11
28 Rudaskov SergeiItera - Katusha 27Itera - Katusha1:521:52
29 Ratti AristideTeam WIT 29Team WIT,,1:52
30 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,1:52
31 Solari LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 31Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,1:52
32 de la Fuente DavidGeox-TMC Transformers 30Geox-TMC Transformers,,1:52
33 Kuznetsov VyacheslavItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,1:52
34 Capelli ErmanoTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,1:52
35 Florencio XavierGeox-TMC Transformers 31Geox-TMC Transformers,,1:52
36 Stetina PeterTeam Garmin - Cervélo 24Team Garmin - Cervélo,,1:52
37 Corioni ClaudioAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone,,1:52
38 Petacchi AlessandroLampre - ISD 37Lampre - ISD,,1:52
39 Fognini FaustoTeam WIT 25Team WIT,,1:52
40 Ochoa Carlos JoséAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,1:52
41 Tamayo Juan SebastianTeam WIT 23Team WIT,,1:52
42 Richeze Roberto AntonioOra Hotels 29Ora Hotels,,1:52
43 Bileka VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Conad 32Amore & Vita - Conad,,1:52
44 Di Salvo GiuseppeMiche-Guerciotti  27Miche-Guerciotti ,,1:52
45 Pasqualon AndreaColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,1:52
46 Sabatini FabioLiquigas - Cannondale 26Liquigas - Cannondale,,1:52
47 Di Serafino MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 25Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,1:52
48 Margutti DamianoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,1:52
49 Serpa José RodolfoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 32Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,1:52
50 Peterson TomTeam Garmin - Cervélo 24Team Garmin - Cervélo,,1:52
51 Mazzanti LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 37Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,1:52
52 Zanasca LucaTeam WIT 28Team WIT,,1:52
53 Pagani AngeloColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox1:581:58
54 Modolo SachaColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox2:002:00
DNF Borisov VladislavAmore & Vita - Conad 33Amore & Vita - Conad--
DNF Brandle DominikTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF Brambilla GianlucaColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,-
DNF Capecchi ErosLiquigas - Cannondale 25Liquigas - Cannondale,,-
DNF Maggiore GianlucaDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 26De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,-
DNF Eglin JoelPrice Your Bike 21Price Your Bike,,-
DNF Rocchetti LeopoldoMiche-Guerciotti  25Miche-Guerciotti ,,-
DNF Kochetkov PavelItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF Barla LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 24Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,-
DNF Montanari EnricoTeam WIT 26Team WIT,,-
DNF Erdin PeterAtlas Personal - BMC 21Atlas Personal - BMC,,-
DNF Bendeguz BernardOra Hotels 23Ora Hotels,,-
DNF Lang PirminAtlas Personal - BMC 26Atlas Personal - BMC,,-
DNF Bonca BlažMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Zhdanov AlexanderD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 26D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,-
DNF Radotic BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Duarte FabioGeox-TMC Transformers 25Geox-TMC Transformers,,-
DNF Lovassy KrisztiánOra Hotels 23Ora Hotels,,-
DNF Forbord KristianAmore & Vita - Conad 23Amore & Vita - Conad,,-
DNF Hollenstein RetoTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF Contoli AlbertoColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,-
DNF Ponzi SimoneLiquigas - Cannondale 24Liquigas - Cannondale,,-
DNF Bisolti AlessandroFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 26Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,-
DNF Henggeler DanielPrice Your Bike 22Price Your Bike,,-
DNF Szczawiński KrzysztofMiche-Guerciotti  32Miche-Guerciotti ,,-
DNF Kosyakov DmitriyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF Torosantucci DavideD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 29D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,-
DNF Rutishauser AndreasPrice Your Bike 44Price Your Bike,,-
DNF Ginanni FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 25Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,-
DNF Boifava SimoneOra Hotels 26Ora Hotels,,-
DNF Rösch DavidAtlas Personal - BMC 22Atlas Personal - BMC,,-
DNF Kvachuk OleksandrLampre - ISD 28Lampre - ISD,,-
DNF Baggio FilippoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 23De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,-
DNF Sottocornola OmarMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Gorato MaurizioGeox-TMC Transformers Geox-TMC Transformers,,-
DNF Malaguti AlessandroOra Hotels 24Ora Hotels,,-
DNF Libner NivAmore & Vita - Conad 23Amore & Vita - Conad,,-
DNF Pöll StefanTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF Campagnaro SimoneD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 25D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,-
DNF Salerno CristianoLiquigas - Cannondale 26Liquigas - Cannondale,,-
DNF De Patre RobertoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,-
DNF Horstmann SamuelPrice Your Bike 20Price Your Bike,,-
DNF Zagorodnii VladimirMiche-Guerciotti  30Miche-Guerciotti ,,-
DNF Ricci Bitti DavideFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 27Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,-
DNF Uchima KoheiD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 22D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,-
DNF Oberholzer BernhardPrice Your Bike 26Price Your Bike,,-
DNF Miholjević VladimirAcqua & Sapone 37Acqua & Sapone,,-
DNF Schelling PatrickPrice Your Bike 21Price Your Bike,,-
DNF Salzinger FlorianAtlas Personal - BMC 28Atlas Personal - BMC,,-
DNF Magazzini EnricoLampre - ISD 23Lampre - ISD,,-
DNF De Maria GiuseppeDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 27De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,-
DNF Proch WalterOra Hotels 27Ora Hotels,,-
DNF Gaia MicheleMiche-Guerciotti  26Miche-Guerciotti ,,-
DNF Gutiérrez DavidGeox-TMC Transformers 29Geox-TMC Transformers,,-
DNF Metlushenko Yuri 35,,-
DNF Weissinger RenéTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF Frusto HenryD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 25D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,-
DNF Bindi EmanueleMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Gatto OscarFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 26Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,-
DNF Tamayo Diego AlejandroTeam WIT 28Team WIT,,-
DNF Giallorenzo MarianoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Rabottini MatteoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 24Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,-
DNF Bole GregaLampre - ISD 26Lampre - ISD,,-
DNF Navardauskas RamūnasTeam Garmin - Cervélo 23Team Garmin - Cervélo,,-
DNF Kalt LukasPrice Your Bike 24Price Your Bike,,-
DNF Napolitano DaniloAcqua & Sapone 30Acqua & Sapone,,-
DNF Benetseder JosefTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF Belletti ManuelColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox,,-
DNF Tiozzo ThomasLampre - ISD Lampre - ISD,,-
DNF Girardi EdoardoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,-
DNF Aregger MarcelPrice Your Bike 21Price Your Bike,,-
DNF Kohut SławomirMiche-Guerciotti  34Miche-Guerciotti ,,-
DNF Antonov MikhailItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF Moren PatrikAmore & Vita - Conad 25Amore & Vita - Conad,,-
DNF Giorgieri TyronTeam WIT 23Team WIT,,-
DNF Kusztor PéterAtlas Personal - BMC 26Atlas Personal - BMC,,-
DNF Blaževic DarkoMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Solomennikov AndreiItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF Masciarelli SimoneAcqua & Sapone 31Acqua & Sapone,,-
DNF Di Lorenzo AlbertoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Mirenda GianlucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 27Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,-
DNF McLean David ,,-
DNF Colli DanieleGeox-TMC Transformers 29Geox-TMC Transformers,,-
DNF Durucz MiklosOra Hotels 20Ora Hotels,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 1st October 2011
Avg. speed winner: 41.51 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
www.gsemilia.it
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06667 sec.